School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
13 Aug 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
194
791
Ava BATES
Ava BATES #791
Female Y05
00:12:17.42
00:12:17.42
194
(194)
Y05
194
00:03:17.03
Female
194
Santa Maria College
91
1
15
4:54 min/km
00:07:28.80
4:59 min/km
178
178
00:04:48.62
4:48 min/km
208
208
182
760
Alice VERE
Alice VERE #760
Female Y05
00:12:09.56
00:12:09.56
182
(182)
Y05
182
00:03:09.16
Female
182
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
5
4:51 min/km
00:07:35.93
5:03 min/km
202
202
00:04:33.62
4:33 min/km
163
163
98
759
Audrey PTOLEMY
Audrey PTOLEMY #759
Female Y05
00:11:22.10
00:11:22.10
98
(98)
Y05
98
00:02:21.70
Female
98
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:16.25
4:50 min/km
140
140
00:04:05.84
4:05 min/km
53
53
176
758
Lucy O'DONNELL
Lucy O'DONNELL #758
Female Y05
00:12:05.26
00:12:05.26
176
(176)
Y05
176
00:03:04.87
Female
176
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
4
4:50 min/km
00:07:30.78
5:00 min/km
185
185
00:04:34.48
4:34 min/km
166
166
64
757
Bridget MOORE
Bridget MOORE #757
Female Y05
00:11:04.65
00:11:04.65
64
(64)
Y05
64
00:02:04.25
Female
64
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
1
4:25 min/km
00:07:08.28
4:45 min/km
110
110
00:03:56.37
3:56 min/km
25
25
188
756
Willow CHISHOLM
Willow CHISHOLM #756
Female Y05
00:12:11.74
00:12:11.74
188
(188)
Y05
188
00:03:11.35
Female
188
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
6
4:52 min/km
00:07:45.14
5:10 min/km
227
227
00:04:26.60
4:26 min/km
139
139
144
755
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS
Zella BARRETT-LENNARD-WOSS #755
Female Y05
00:11:49.43
00:11:49.43
144
(144)
Y05
144
00:02:49.03
Female
144
Rosalie Primary School
482
18
3
4:43 min/km
00:07:25.66
4:57 min/km
165
165
00:04:23.77
4:23 min/km
118
118
133
740
Samantha YANG
Samantha YANG #740
Female Y05
00:11:38.91
00:11:38.91
133
(133)
Y05
133
00:02:38.51
Female
133
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
6
4:39 min/km
00:06:59.50
4:39 min/km
80
80
00:04:39.40
4:39 min/km
185
185
739
Indi WALL
Indi WALL #739
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
167
738
Britney SAVILL
Britney SAVILL #738
Female Y05
00:12:01.00
00:12:01.00
167
(167)
Y05
167
00:03:00.60
Female
167
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
9
4:48 min/km
00:07:30.58
5:00 min/km
184
184
00:04:30.41
4:30 min/km
153
153
242
737
Phoebe SALOM
Phoebe SALOM #737
Female Y05
00:12:52.69
00:12:52.69
242
(242)
Y05
242
00:03:52.29
Female
242
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
12
5:09 min/km
00:07:56.79
5:17 min/km
256
256
00:04:55.89
4:55 min/km
222
222
8
736
Amberly OSBORNE
Amberly OSBORNE #736
Female Y05
00:09:51.95
00:09:51.95
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:00:51.56
Female
8
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
1
3:56 min/km
00:05:58.89
3:59 min/km
6
6
00:03:53.06
3:53 min/km
16
16
147
735
Mimi NORDSTROM-MACDOUGALL
Mimi NORDSTROM-MACDOUGALL #735
Female Y05
00:11:50.20
00:11:50.20
147
(147)
Y05
147
00:02:49.81
Female
147
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
7
4:44 min/km
00:07:14.63
4:49 min/km
134
134
00:04:35.57
4:35 min/km
173
173
62
734
Ameline NG
Ameline NG #734
Female Y05
00:11:02.93
00:11:02.93
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:02:02.54
Female
62
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
4
4:25 min/km
00:06:50.24
4:33 min/km
60
60
00:04:12.69
4:12 min/km
78
78
54
733
Claudia MCKAY
Claudia MCKAY #733
Female Y05
00:10:56.13
00:10:56.13
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:55.74
Female
54
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
2
4:22 min/km
00:06:44.98
4:29 min/km
55
55
00:04:11.15
4:11 min/km
72
72
201
732
Mia LIVERIS
Mia LIVERIS #732
Female Y05
00:12:22.09
00:12:22.09
201
(201)
Y05
201
00:03:21.69
Female
201
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
11
4:56 min/km
00:07:32.71
5:01 min/km
193
193
00:04:49.37
4:49 min/km
213
213
55
731
Saskia LEHMANN
Saskia LEHMANN #731
Female Y05
00:10:57.34
00:10:57.34
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:56.95
Female
55
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
3
4:22 min/km
00:06:52.94
4:35 min/km
68
68
00:04:04.40
4:04 min/km
49
49
250
730
Charlotte KINGDON
Charlotte KINGDON #730
Female Y05
00:12:57.67
00:12:57.67
250
(250)
Y05
250
00:03:57.27
Female
250
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
13
5:11 min/km
00:08:05.16
5:23 min/km
267
267
00:04:52.51
4:52 min/km
216
216
175
729
Sara KESTELL
Sara KESTELL #729
Female Y05
00:12:04.86
00:12:04.86
175
(175)
Y05
175
00:03:04.46
Female
175
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
10
4:49 min/km
00:07:24.26
4:56 min/km
160
160
00:04:40.59
4:40 min/km
188
188
728
Stevie DYSON
Stevie DYSON #728
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
727
Piper BOSTOCK
Piper BOSTOCK #727
Female Y05
Query
Query
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
00:08:10.74
5:27 min/km
726
Abby BOELEN
Abby BOELEN #726
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
124
725
Bijou BIRD
Bijou BIRD #725
Female Y05
00:11:35.18
00:11:35.18
124
(124)
Y05
124
00:02:34.79
Female
124
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
5
4:38 min/km
00:07:10.75
4:47 min/km
121
121
00:04:24.42
4:24 min/km
123
123
150
724
Neve BALDWIN
Neve BALDWIN #724
Female Y05
00:11:51.19
00:11:51.19
150
(150)
Y05
150
00:02:50.79
Female
150
Presbyterian Ladies College
179
4
8
4:44 min/km
00:07:34.49
5:02 min/km
199
199
00:04:16.70
4:16 min/km
92
92
24
691
Rose WHEELER
Rose WHEELER #691
Female Y05
00:10:20.94
00:10:20.94
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:01:20.55
Female
24
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:22.56
4:15 min/km
22
22
00:03:58.37
3:58 min/km
30
30
115
690
Imogen RICHARDSON
Imogen RICHARDSON #690
Female Y05
00:11:29.68
00:11:29.68
115
(115)
Y05
115
00:02:29.28
Female
115
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
5
4:35 min/km
00:07:08.93
4:45 min/km
114
114
00:04:20.74
4:20 min/km
106
106
306
689
Chanel MARTIN
Chanel MARTIN #689
Female Y05
00:15:41.14
00:15:41.14
306
(306)
Y05
306
00:06:40.75
Female
306
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
9
6:16 min/km
00:08:39.21
5:46 min/km
300
300
00:07:01.93
7:01 min/km
308
308
257
688
Chloe JAKOVCEVIC
Chloe JAKOVCEVIC #688
Female Y05
00:13:01.83
00:13:01.83
257
(257)
Y05
257
00:04:01.44
Female
257
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
8
5:12 min/km
00:07:32.02
5:01 min/km
190
190
00:05:29.81
5:29 min/km
295
295
247
687
Tullah DRIVER
Tullah DRIVER #687
Female Y05
00:12:55.75
00:12:55.75
247
(247)
Y05
247
00:03:55.36
Female
247
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
7
5:10 min/km
00:07:52.71
5:15 min/km
247
247
00:05:03.04
5:03 min/km
244
244
157
686
Nyijur DENG
Nyijur DENG #686
Female Y05
00:11:55.68
00:11:55.68
157
(157)
Y05
157
00:02:55.28
Female
157
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
6
4:46 min/km
00:07:08.47
4:45 min/km
111
111
00:04:47.21
4:47 min/km
201
201
17
685
Olivia BRITTEN
Olivia BRITTEN #685
Female Y05
00:10:12.94
00:10:12.94
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:01:12.55
Female
17
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
1
4:05 min/km
00:06:18.74
4:12 min/km
18
18
00:03:54.20
3:54 min/km
17
17
84
684
Emma BRANFORD
Emma BRANFORD #684
Female Y05
00:11:17.41
00:11:17.41
84
(84)
Y05
84
00:02:17.02
Female
84
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
4
4:30 min/km
00:07:02.13
4:41 min/km
85
85
00:04:15.28
4:15 min/km
86
86
79
683
Lexi BOYDELL
Lexi BOYDELL #683
Female Y05
00:11:15.81
00:11:15.81
79
(79)
Y05
79
00:02:15.42
Female
79
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
204
5
3
4:30 min/km
00:07:06.85
4:44 min/km
102
102
00:04:08.95
4:08 min/km
64
64
236
652
Mikayla WEBB
Mikayla WEBB #652
Female Y05
00:12:45.61
00:12:45.61
236
(236)
Y05
236
00:03:45.22
Female
236
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
7
5:06 min/km
00:07:41.48
5:07 min/km
217
217
00:05:04.13
5:04 min/km
246
246
152
651
Charli O'DONNELL
Charli O'DONNELL #651
Female Y05
00:11:51.27
00:11:51.27
152
(152)
Y05
152
00:02:50.87
Female
152
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
3
4:44 min/km
00:07:25.03
4:56 min/km
164
164
00:04:26.23
4:26 min/km
135
135
207
650
Amber MEDRANO
Amber MEDRANO #650
Female Y05
00:12:25.53
00:12:25.53
207
(207)
Y05
207
00:03:25.14
Female
207
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
5
4:58 min/km
00:07:36.50
5:04 min/km
204
204
00:04:49.03
4:49 min/km
210
210
219
649
Sapphire MCLEOD
Sapphire MCLEOD #649
Female Y05
00:12:33.94
00:12:33.94
219
(219)
Y05
219
00:03:33.55
Female
219
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
6
5:01 min/km
00:07:46.35
5:10 min/km
230
230
00:04:47.59
4:47 min/km
202
202
648
Shayla JAMES
Shayla JAMES #648
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
27
647
Ashlyn HAUL
Ashlyn HAUL #647
Female Y05
00:10:22.95
00:10:22.95
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:01:22.56
Female
27
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:21.55
4:14 min/km
21
21
00:04:01.40
4:01 min/km
39
39
159
646
Neve FITZPATRICK
Neve FITZPATRICK #646
Female Y05
00:11:55.93
00:11:55.93
159
(159)
Y05
159
00:02:55.54
Female
159
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
4
4:46 min/km
00:07:25.67
4:57 min/km
168
168
00:04:30.26
4:30 min/km
152
152
92
645
Ava BRODERICK
Ava BRODERICK #645
Female Y05
00:11:21.08
00:11:21.08
92
(92)
Y05
92
00:02:20.69
Female
92
Pearsall Primary School
430
16
2
4:32 min/km
00:07:08.27
4:45 min/km
109
109
00:04:12.81
4:12 min/km
79
79
105
614
Elizabeth YOUNG
Elizabeth YOUNG #614
Female Y05
00:11:26.14
00:11:26.14
105
(105)
Y05
105
00:02:25.75
Female
105
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
6
4:34 min/km
00:07:06.43
4:44 min/km
100
100
00:04:19.71
4:19 min/km
99
99
148
613
Beth ROEBUCK
Beth ROEBUCK #613
Female Y05
00:11:50.46
00:11:50.46
148
(148)
Y05
148
00:02:50.07
Female
148
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
8
4:44 min/km
00:07:20.73
4:53 min/km
148
148
00:04:29.73
4:29 min/km
151
151
36
612
Ellie O'GRADY
Ellie O'GRADY #612
Female Y05
00:10:33.02
00:10:33.02
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:32.63
Female
36
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
5
4:13 min/km
00:06:34.82
4:23 min/km
40
40
00:03:58.20
3:58 min/km
29
29
31
611
Vienna MATERA
Vienna MATERA #611
Female Y05
00:10:27.34
00:10:27.34
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:26.95
Female
31
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
3
4:10 min/km
00:06:24.00
4:16 min/km
26
26
00:04:03.34
4:03 min/km
45
45
15
610
Adela HOWARD
Adela HOWARD #610
Female Y05
00:10:10.10
00:10:10.10
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:01:09.71
Female
15
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:25.64
4:17 min/km
30
30
00:03:44.46
3:44 min/km
7
7
28
609
Jasmine GILES
Jasmine GILES #609
Female Y05
00:10:22.96
00:10:22.96
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:01:22.56
Female
28
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
2
4:09 min/km
00:06:26.44
4:17 min/km
31
31
00:03:56.51
3:56 min/km
26
26
32
608
Isabella ELLIOT
Isabella ELLIOT #608
Female Y05
00:10:27.54
00:10:27.54
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:27.15
Female
32
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
4
4:11 min/km
00:06:31.25
4:20 min/km
36
36
00:03:56.29
3:56 min/km
24
24
145
607
Tilly COOK
Tilly COOK #607
Female Y05
00:11:49.92
00:11:49.92
145
(145)
Y05
145
00:02:49.53
Female
145
Padbury Catholic Primary School
106
2
7
4:43 min/km
00:07:22.18
4:54 min/km
150
150
00:04:27.74
4:27 min/km
143
143
222
597
Abigayle SELLERS
Abigayle SELLERS #597
Female Y05
00:12:36.42
00:12:36.42
222
(222)
Y05
222
00:03:36.03
Female
222
Northshore Christian Grammar School
1
5:02 min/km
00:07:39.55
5:06 min/km
212
212
00:04:56.87
4:56 min/km
225
225
1
2
3
[4]
5
6
7
Page 4 of 7 (332 items)
© 2023