City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
20 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (172 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
140
261
Hannah JOHNSON
Hannah JOHNSON #261
Female Y06
00:11:04.18
00:11:04.18
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:44.72
Female
64
Kapinara
12
5:32 min/km
00:04:57.26
4:57 min/km
142
65
65
00:06:06.92
6:06 min/km
141
65
65
141
62
Ella PRINCE
Ella PRINCE #62
Female Y06
00:11:10.10
00:11:10.10
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:50.63
Female
65
City Beach
11
5:35 min/km
00:05:03.85
5:03 min/km
144
67
67
00:06:06.24
6:06 min/km
139
63
63
142
950
Tania BARILLA
Tania BARILLA #950
Female Y06
00:11:10.10
00:11:10.10
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:50.63
Female
66
West Balcatta
10
5:35 min/km
00:04:53.45
4:53 min/km
135
58
58
00:06:16.64
6:16 min/km
144
68
68
143
952
Jade DIMOVSKI
Jade DIMOVSKI #952
Female Y06
00:11:10.30
00:11:10.30
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:50.83
Female
67
West Balcatta
11
5:35 min/km
00:05:05.51
5:05 min/km
146
69
69
00:06:04.78
6:04 min/km
137
61
61
145
63
Mary DARK
Mary DARK #63
Female Y06
00:11:22.47
00:11:22.47
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:03:03.00
Female
68
City Beach
12
5:41 min/km
00:05:05.89
5:05 min/km
147
70
70
00:06:16.57
6:16 min/km
143
67
67
146
265
Sara ENGERT MAFE
Sara ENGERT MAFE #265
Female Y06
00:11:37.21
00:11:37.21
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:03:17.75
Female
69
Kapinara
13
5:48 min/km
00:05:09.50
5:09 min/km
152
75
75
00:06:27.70
6:27 min/km
146
69
69
147
262
Caitlyn VOONG
Caitlyn VOONG #262
Female Y06
00:11:38.13
00:11:38.13
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:18.66
Female
70
Kapinara
14
5:49 min/km
00:05:07.10
5:07 min/km
148
71
71
00:06:31.02
6:31 min/km
148
71
71
148
260
Neve VARNER
Neve VARNER #260
Female Y06
00:11:38.94
00:11:38.94
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:19.48
Female
71
Kapinara
15
5:49 min/km
00:05:08.75
5:08 min/km
150
73
73
00:06:30.19
6:30 min/km
147
70
70
149
259
Eva VEERMAN
Eva VEERMAN #259
Female Y06
00:11:42.59
00:11:42.59
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:03:23.13
Female
72
Kapinara
16
5:51 min/km
00:05:09.14
5:09 min/km
151
74
74
00:06:33.45
6:33 min/km
149
72
72
150
556
Artina MONZAVI
Artina MONZAVI #556
Female Y06
00:12:05.94
00:12:05.94
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:03:46.47
Female
73
Wembley Downs
13
6:02 min/km
00:05:02.82
5:02 min/km
143
66
66
00:07:03.12
7:03 min/km
150
73
73
151
263
Victoria SLAWINSKI
Victoria SLAWINSKI #263
Female Y06
00:12:27.46
00:12:27.46
74
(74)
Y06
74
00:04:08.00
Female
74
Kapinara
17
6:13 min/km
00:05:03.86
5:03 min/km
145
68
68
00:07:23.60
7:23 min/km
151
74
74
152
551
Olivia MOAR
Olivia MOAR #551
Female Y06
00:12:47.42
00:12:47.42
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:04:27.96
Female
75
Wembley Downs
14
6:23 min/km
00:05:07.52
5:07 min/km
149
72
72
00:07:39.89
7:39 min/km
152
75
75
380
Olivia SIMMS
Olivia SIMMS #380
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Mount Hawthorn
583
Isabelle MCDONALD
Isabelle MCDONALD #583
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley Downs
584
Kahia SIMPSON
Kahia SIMPSON #584
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Wembley Downs
182
Avneet GREWAL
Avneet GREWAL #182
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
183
Ella GIBNEY
Ella GIBNEY #183
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Floreat
65
Mackenzie QUINN
Mackenzie QUINN #65
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
60
Maddison POTTER
Maddison POTTER #60
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
City Beach
851
Jessica SCOTTER
Jessica SCOTTER #851
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
Churchlands
655
Olivia BUTLER
Olivia BUTLER #655
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Leederville
651
Madeleine RENTON
Madeleine RENTON #651
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Leederville
1
2
3
[4]
Page 4 of 4 (172 items)