Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
64
37
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #37
Female 8-9
00:33:11.03
00:33:11.03
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
SIN
4:25 min/km
00:04:00.31
65
5
21
00:01:45.83
65
7
22
00:20:22.27
70
6
22
00:01:46.75
67
7
23
00:05:15.86
50
5
19
22
45
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #45
Female 10-11
00:25:25.25
00:25:25.25
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
GBR
3:23 min/km
00:03:33.40
39
12
13
00:01:19.74
31
9
10
00:15:06.05
26
6
7
00:01:08.99
14
7
7
00:04:17.06
19
7
7
28
46
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #46
Female 10-11
00:26:07.11
00:26:07.11
9
(10)
10-11
9
Female
10
ESP
3:28 min/km
00:03:32.89
38
11
12
00:01:26.75
43
13
16
00:14:56.01
23
5
6
00:01:06.41
9
4
4
00:05:05.04
47
14
18
38
17
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #17
Male 8-9
00:27:45.92
00:27:45.92
5
(25)
8-9
5
Male
25
SIN
3:42 min/km
00:03:40.68
46
9
30
00:01:32.78
52
8
33
00:16:13.25
38
5
26
00:01:14.21
31
4
18
00:05:04.99
46
7
28
60
36
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #36
Female 8-9
00:32:16.23
00:32:16.23
5
(19)
8-9
5
Female
19
NED
4:18 min/km
00:04:03.15
69
6
22
00:01:42.74
62
6
20
00:18:48.42
60
5
18
00:01:34.61
59
6
21
00:06:07.30
65
6
21
11
89
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #89
Male 10-11
00:24:05.22
00:24:05.22
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
CHL
3:12 min/km
00:03:18.34
21
14
16
00:01:12.06
5
2
2
00:13:58.54
8
5
7
00:01:25.67
50
24
33
00:04:10.60
15
6
8
8
78
Reuben Seet Huijie
Reuben Seet Huijie #78
Male 10-11
00:23:31.94
00:23:31.94
4
(5)
10-11
4
Male
5
TeamFabian
SIN
3:08 min/km
00:03:02.64
6
6
6
00:01:13.81
12
6
7
00:13:40.19
6
4
5
00:01:09.48
16
6
8
00:04:25.80
23
10
15
43
28
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #28
Female 8-9
00:28:34.28
00:28:34.28
3
(13)
8-9
3
Female
13
Anza
FRA
3:48 min/km
00:03:38.00
43
2
14
00:01:26.14
40
3
15
00:17:44.48
50
4
15
00:01:14.29
32
2
13
00:04:31.36
26
1
9
19
1
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #1
Male 8-9
00:25:17.86
00:25:17.86
3
(14)
8-9
3
Male
14
SIN
3:22 min/km
00:03:23.28
24
3
18
00:01:34.75
55
10
36
00:14:50.87
20
4
15
00:01:17.26
35
6
21
00:04:11.69
16
3
9
23
41
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #41
Female 10-11
00:25:29.78
00:25:29.78
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
Anza
FRA
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.97
33
9
10
00:01:14.04
14
6
6
00:14:45.48
18
4
5
00:01:19.99
43
12
16
00:04:41.29
35
10
12
7
52
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #52
Female 10-11
00:23:31.79
00:23:31.79
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
Australian International School
AUS
3:08 min/km
00:03:06.15
8
1
1
00:01:05.04
3
2
2
00:14:18.71
12
3
3
00:01:04.15
6
2
2
00:03:57.72
10
4
4
16
22
Ronni Clarke
Ronni Clarke #22
Male 8-9
00:24:59.25
00:24:59.25
2
(13)
8-9
2
Male
13
NZL
3:19 min/km
00:03:34.90
41
8
27
00:01:13.91
13
2
8
00:14:19.16
14
3
11
00:01:11.72
23
3
13
00:04:39.54
32
6
21
52
32
Maizie Clarke
Maizie Clarke #32
Female 8-9
00:30:02.32
00:30:02.32
4
(17)
8-9
4
Female
17
NZL
4:00 min/km
00:04:15.38
73
7
24
00:01:32.76
51
4
18
00:16:55.26
44
3
14
00:01:10.01
20
1
10
00:06:08.90
66
7
22
1
79
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #79
Male 10-11
00:21:55.69
00:21:55.69
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
TeamFabian
CHL
2:55 min/km
00:02:50.01
2
2
2
00:01:15.12
18
10
12
00:13:30.01
5
3
4
00:00:58.92
2
1
1
00:03:21.62
1
1
1
3
100
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #100
Male 10-11
00:22:09.86
00:22:09.86
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
CAN
2:57 min/km
00:03:04.14
7
7
7
00:01:03.91
2
1
1
00:13:11.73
4
2
3
00:01:03.30
4
3
3
00:03:46.77
7
4
5
6
109
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #109
Female 10-11
00:23:20.74
00:23:20.74
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
GBR
3:06 min/km
00:03:07.08
11
2
2
00:01:05.28
4
3
3
00:14:17.28
11
2
2
00:01:06.67
10
5
5
00:03:44.41
6
2
2
36
34
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #34
Female 8-9
00:27:15.84
00:27:15.84
2
(12)
8-9
2
Female
12
GBR
3:38 min/km
00:03:39.65
45
3
15
00:01:18.23
29
1
9
00:16:18.76
41
2
13
00:01:19.76
41
4
15
00:04:39.42
31
2
10
5
24
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #24
Male 8-9
00:23:05.41
00:23:05.41
1
(4)
8-9
1
Male
4
TeamFabian
IND
3:04 min/km
00:03:28.40
32
5
22
00:01:12.57
7
1
3
00:13:49.06
7
2
6
00:01:08.28
13
2
7
00:03:27.09
2
1
2
61
27
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #27
Mixed Team
00:32:26.28
00:32:26.28
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:34.16
87
2
2
00:02:03.92
79
2
2
00:18:32.52
57
2
2
00:01:36.19
60
2
2
00:05:39.48
58
2
2
20
8
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #8
Male 8-9
00:25:23.81
00:25:23.81
4
(15)
8-9
4
Male
15
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:08:34.38
95
25
61
00:01:22.61
35
4
22
00:09:36.66
1
1
1
00:01:26.98
51
10
34
00:04:23.17
20
4
12
4
62
Daniel Lucke
Daniel Lucke #62
Male 10-11
00:22:31.75
00:22:31.75
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
GER
3:00 min/km
00:03:06.61
9
8
8
00:01:12.77
8
3
4
00:12:54.22
2
1
2
00:01:02.21
3
2
2
00:04:15.93
18
8
11
2
57
Tania Zi Xuan Thong
Tania Zi Xuan Thong #57
Female 10-11
00:22:01.78
00:22:01.78
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
Team KLV
MAL
2:56 min/km
00:03:07.41
13
3
3
00:01:00.98
1
1
1
00:12:58.60
3
1
1
00:00:55.65
1
1
1
00:03:59.13
11
5
5
37
114
EMSO
EMSO #114
Mixed Team
00:27:39.99
00:27:39.99
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
FRA
3:41 min/km
00:03:25.15
27
1
1
00:01:15.20
19
1
1
00:17:41.28
49
1
1
00:01:12.73
25
1
1
00:04:05.61
13
1
1
21
119
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #119
Female 8-9
00:25:24.23
00:25:24.23
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.34
31
1
9
00:01:23.39
37
2
13
00:14:28.91
16
1
4
00:01:19.60
40
3
14
00:04:43.97
38
3
14
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (124 items)