MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (184 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
91
16
Nora Howard Howard
Nora Howard Howard #16
Female 8-9
00:35:02.44
00:35:02.44
8
(28)
8-9
8
Female
28
NED
5:16 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:58.20
51
6
7
00:02:44.23
65
9
22
00:17:02.56
116
12
45
00:02:27.14
96
9
32
00:09:50.29
84
7
25
71
1055
Nick Lindner
Nick Lindner #1055
Male 8-9
00:32:31.42
00:32:31.42
11
(54)
8-9
11
Male
54
NED
4:53 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:29.02
87
14
71
00:03:08.22
98
13
60
00:13:42.10
52
5
39
00:02:22.15
88
15
60
00:09:49.92
83
15
59
100
17
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #17
Female 10-11
00:35:31.73
00:35:31.73
24
(33)
10-11
24
Female
33
IND
5:20 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:41.70
136
36
52
00:03:51.60
119
31
46
00:14:59.55
81
23
28
00:02:12.31
79
18
23
00:09:46.56
82
18
24
75
1030
Alicia Mallol
Alicia Mallol #1030
Female 10-11
00:33:04.22
00:33:04.22
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
FRA
4:58 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.56
99
9
22
00:03:15.24
107
27
41
00:14:15.54
70
16
20
00:02:06.18
71
15
18
00:09:44.69
81
17
23
72
1082
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #1082
Male 10-11
00:32:36.50
00:32:36.50
44
(55)
10-11
44
Male
55
AT
4:54 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:10.27
60
41
49
00:02:27.80
48
30
34
00:15:30.67
90
48
59
00:01:47.45
36
21
28
00:09:40.30
80
44
58
60
1086
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #1086
Male 10-11
00:31:17.83
00:31:17.83
40
(48)
10-11
40
Male
48
GER
4:42 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:35.05
24
21
23
00:02:34.40
56
32
37
00:13:57.73
64
40
47
00:02:31.24
105
55
72
00:09:39.39
79
43
57
62
14
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #14
Female 8-9
00:31:44.16
00:31:44.16
5
(14)
8-9
5
Female
14
AUS
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:59.84
52
7
8
00:02:35.95
58
8
20
00:14:02.71
65
4
18
00:02:26.67
95
8
31
00:09:38.98
78
6
22
93
1011
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #1011
Female 8-9
00:35:08.16
00:35:08.16
9
(29)
8-9
9
Female
29
CAN
5:17 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:34.57
93
12
19
00:02:24.71
42
5
13
00:16:51.43
113
11
42
00:02:38.58
110
10
35
00:09:38.86
77
5
21
61
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 8-9
00:31:42.32
00:31:42.32
4
(13)
8-9
4
Female
13
NED
4:46 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:26.56
82
10
15
00:02:18.57
39
4
12
00:13:54.30
60
3
16
00:02:24.74
92
6
29
00:09:38.14
76
4
20
69
27
Kimberly Ambrosio
Kimberly Ambrosio #27
Female 10-11
00:32:26.96
00:32:26.96
12
(17)
10-11
12
Female
17
PHI
4:52 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:50.23
111
17
33
00:03:12.32
102
25
39
00:13:39.96
51
11
13
00:02:13.43
80
19
24
00:09:31.00
75
16
19
102
1016
Sienna Couzens
Sienna Couzens #1016
Female 10-11
00:35:34.21
00:35:34.21
25
(34)
10-11
25
Female
34
AUS
5:20 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:30.81
91
7
17
00:02:56.24
80
18
29
00:17:22.08
120
34
46
00:02:14.32
82
21
26
00:09:30.75
74
15
18
64
1033
Simran Rachel Manuel
Simran Rachel Manuel #1033
Female 10-11
00:31:50.22
00:31:50.22
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
IND
4:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.57
100
10
23
00:02:36.35
59
13
21
00:14:03.59
66
15
19
00:01:59.40
58
10
13
00:09:28.29
73
14
17
83
1029
Elena Tsang
Elena Tsang #1029
Female 10-11
00:34:10.64
00:34:10.64
17
(24)
10-11
17
Female
24
AT
5:08 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:59.29
119
22
38
00:03:05.25
95
23
37
00:15:47.16
93
27
32
00:01:51.25
45
9
10
00:09:27.67
72
13
16
90
1045
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #1045
Male 8-9
00:34:57.45
00:34:57.45
15
(63)
8-9
15
Male
63
AUS
5:15 min/km
Wave 24
00:04:06.98
124
23
82
00:02:39.28
62
7
41
00:16:48.91
111
18
71
00:01:57.50
53
9
43
00:09:24.77
71
14
56
85
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:34:24.33
00:34:24.33
19
(26)
10-11
19
Female
26
AT
5:10 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:09.56
126
28
44
00:02:28.24
49
10
15
00:16:12.02
102
29
38
00:02:12.30
78
17
22
00:09:22.20
70
12
15
78
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:33:49.31
00:33:49.31
12
(58)
8-9
12
Male
58
SIN
5:05 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:19.57
71
10
60
00:02:50.63
72
9
47
00:16:11.27
101
14
64
00:02:16.70
84
14
57
00:09:11.13
69
13
55
58
37
Hugo Campbell
Hugo Campbell #37
Male 8-9
00:30:50.46
00:30:50.46
8
(46)
8-9
8
Male
46
AUS
4:38 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:27.32
85
12
69
00:02:44.56
67
8
44
00:13:51.13
56
6
42
00:01:37.22
16
4
11
00:09:10.22
68
12
54
57
1007
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #1007
Female 8-9
00:30:33.95
00:30:33.95
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:29.81
18
1
1
00:02:04.22
28
2
8
00:14:52.09
80
5
27
00:01:57.75
54
2
11
00:09:10.07
67
3
14
55
1061
Isaac Theo Halsall
Isaac Theo Halsall #1061
Male 8-9
00:30:20.73
00:30:20.73
7
(44)
8-9
7
Male
44
AT
4:33 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:26.33
13
1
13
00:03:12.46
103
17
64
00:13:55.22
63
7
46
00:01:42.00
25
6
19
00:09:04.71
66
11
53
82
1113
Erica Parkinson
Erica Parkinson #1113
Female 8-9
00:34:03.66
00:34:03.66
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
AT
5:07 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:25.07
79
9
14
00:02:30.95
52
7
18
00:15:50.47
95
6
33
00:03:18.11
133
13
47
00:08:59.05
65
2
13
37
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:28:29.20
00:28:29.20
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
NED
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.81
63
44
52
00:02:09.89
32
20
23
00:12:25.00
26
20
20
00:01:46.84
35
20
27
00:08:55.64
64
42
52
39
1106
Charlie Foster
Charlie Foster #1106
Male 10-11
00:29:00.20
00:29:00.20
28
(32)
10-11
28
Male
32
AT
4:21 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:33.98
22
20
21
00:02:42.09
63
35
42
00:13:00.72
42
31
33
00:01:48.37
39
23
30
00:08:55.02
63
41
51
66
1115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #1115
Female 10-11
00:32:19.63
00:32:19.63
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
JPN
4:51 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:51.25
113
19
35
00:02:52.80
75
16
27
00:14:28.05
72
18
22
00:02:14.06
81
20
25
00:08:53.46
62
11
12
47
1088
Matthew Cox
Matthew Cox #1088
Male 10-11
00:29:40.92
00:29:40.92
32
(38)
10-11
32
Male
38
AT
4:27 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.29
35
28
34
00:02:44.03
64
36
43
00:13:28.15
47
33
37
00:01:50.21
43
27
34
00:08:53.23
61
40
50
54
1031
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #1031
Female 10-11
00:30:19.48
00:30:19.48
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
NZL
4:33 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:53.30
114
20
36
00:02:16.54
38
8
11
00:13:12.29
44
8
10
00:02:05.55
68
14
17
00:08:51.79
60
10
11
95
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:35:22.12
00:35:22.12
16
(66)
8-9
16
Male
66
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:38.62
95
17
75
00:02:57.57
85
10
54
00:17:58.81
123
20
75
00:02:06.10
70
12
53
00:08:41.01
59
10
49
41
1064
Oliver Medcraft
Oliver Medcraft #1064
Male 10-11
00:29:06.13
00:29:06.13
29
(34)
10-11
29
Male
34
AT
4:22 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:50.23
41
30
37
00:02:12.23
34
21
25
00:13:27.07
46
32
36
00:01:58.88
57
36
45
00:08:37.70
58
39
48
59
1094
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #1094
Male 10-11
00:31:02.83
00:31:02.83
39
(47)
10-11
39
Male
47
AT
4:40 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.06
32
26
31
00:04:06.25
127
56
77
00:13:51.56
57
37
43
00:01:42.67
28
16
22
00:08:37.28
57
38
47
67
1056
Adrian Jaccard
Adrian Jaccard #1056
Male 8-9
00:32:21.18
00:32:21.18
9
(51)
8-9
9
Male
51
SIN
4:51 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:29.42
88
15
72
00:03:06.57
96
12
59
00:15:03.75
83
10
55
00:02:05.59
69
11
52
00:08:35.83
56
9
46
28
1084
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1084
Male 10-11
00:27:18.52
00:27:18.52
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:26.55
15
14
15
00:02:00.12
21
15
16
00:12:29.12
31
24
24
00:01:48.74
40
24
31
00:08:33.97
55
37
45
52
1091
Kye Loke
Kye Loke #1091
Male 10-11
00:30:12.68
00:30:12.68
36
(42)
10-11
36
Male
42
AT
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:55.80
46
34
41
00:03:04.67
94
47
58
00:13:47.52
55
36
41
00:01:51.30
46
29
36
00:08:33.37
54
36
44
56
56
William Pearce
William Pearce #56
Male 10-11
00:30:30.93
00:30:30.93
38
(45)
10-11
38
Male
45
AT
4:35 min/km
Wave 23
00:00:18.56
1
1
1
00:02:56.74
84
44
53
00:16:48.81
110
53
70
00:01:54.15
50
32
40
00:08:32.66
53
35
43
89
1096
Jacob Gibbons
Jacob Gibbons #1096
Male 10-11
00:34:33.65
00:34:33.65
48
(62)
10-11
48
Male
62
USA
5:11 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:19.77
72
51
61
00:04:10.25
129
58
79
00:16:24.01
106
52
68
00:02:07.86
75
42
55
00:08:31.75
52
34
42
21
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:26:35.60
00:26:35.60
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
AT
3:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:30.09
20
18
19
00:01:53.70
17
11
12
00:12:03.46
19
15
15
00:01:41.91
24
13
18
00:08:26.42
51
33
41
45
1075
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee #1075
Male 10-11
00:29:29.46
00:29:29.46
31
(37)
10-11
31
Male
37
SIN
4:26 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:24.27
78
54
65
00:02:37.02
61
34
40
00:12:59.68
41
30
32
00:02:02.38
64
40
50
00:08:26.10
50
32
40
29
1102
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman #1102
Male 10-11
00:27:22.15
00:27:22.15
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IDN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.66
17
16
17
00:02:16.16
37
23
27
00:12:21.97
24
18
18
00:01:55.63
51
33
41
00:08:18.71
49
31
39
43
1080
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1080
Male 10-11
00:29:12.44
00:29:12.44
30
(35)
10-11
30
Male
35
NED
4:23 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:16.01
68
49
57
00:02:49.30
71
38
46
00:12:55.23
38
29
30
00:01:53.31
48
31
38
00:08:18.58
48
30
38
33
1116
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #1116
Male 10-11
00:27:38.73
00:27:38.73
23
(27)
10-11
23
Male
27
CHL
4:09 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:50.80
42
31
38
00:02:23.67
41
25
29
00:12:27.81
29
22
22
00:01:42.39
26
14
20
00:08:14.05
47
29
37
24
1090
Shimba Onishi
Shimba Onishi #1090
Male 10-11
00:26:55.90
00:26:55.90
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
4:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.87
19
17
18
00:01:46.20
11
7
8
00:12:45.22
35
27
27
00:01:40.95
23
12
17
00:08:13.65
46
28
36
25
1013
Georgina Hagger
Georgina Hagger #1013
Female 8-9
00:27:00.86
00:27:00.86
1
(5)
8-9
1
Female
5
MAL
4:03 min/km
Wave 25
00:02:49.00
40
4
4
00:02:02.98
26
1
7
00:12:21.10
23
1
6
00:01:34.92
13
1
5
00:08:12.85
45
1
10
44
1053
William Linke
William Linke #1053
Male 8-9
00:29:25.72
00:29:25.72
6
(36)
8-9
6
Male
36
AUS
4:25 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:42.47
30
5
29
00:02:36.82
60
6
39
00:14:05.20
67
8
48
00:01:53.68
49
8
39
00:08:07.54
44
8
35
128
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:42:55.86
00:42:55.86
22
(82)
8-9
22
Male
82
SIN
6:27 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:53.82
115
20
79
00:03:29.64
110
20
69
00:24:40.22
139
23
85
00:02:46.23
114
21
77
00:08:05.93
43
7
34
42
28
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #28
Female 10-11
00:29:07.24
00:29:07.24
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
USA
4:22 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:04.11
123
26
42
00:02:13.78
35
7
10
00:12:56.87
40
7
9
00:01:48.33
38
8
9
00:08:04.13
42
9
9
20
36
Zi Xuan THONG
Zi Xuan THONG #36
Female 10-11
00:26:29.74
00:26:29.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
MAL
3:59 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:07.68
59
3
11
00:01:35.63
3
2
2
00:12:11.97
21
5
5
00:01:32.35
9
4
4
00:08:02.10
41
8
8
23
29
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #29
Female 10-11
00:26:47.73
00:26:47.73
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:01 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:23.19
76
5
13
00:01:51.55
16
5
5
00:11:49.03
16
3
3
00:01:42.89
29
6
7
00:08:01.05
40
7
7
18
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:26:12.46
00:26:12.46
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
GER
3:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:24.49
12
12
12
00:02:24.84
43
26
30
00:11:44.87
15
13
13
00:01:38.72
20
10
15
00:07:59.52
39
27
33
51
1074
Mathias BTon
Mathias BTon #1074
Male 10-11
00:30:11.46
00:30:11.46
35
(41)
10-11
35
Male
41
FRA
4:32 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:56.58
48
35
42
00:02:58.98
86
45
55
00:13:47.09
54
35
40
00:02:30.01
103
54
71
00:07:58.78
38
26
32
68
1044
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #1044
Male 8-9
00:32:23.65
00:32:23.65
10
(52)
8-9
10
Male
52
AUS
4:52 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:23.67
77
11
64
00:03:00.22
89
11
56
00:16:00.91
99
13
63
00:02:01.77
63
10
49
00:07:57.06
37
6
31
106
79
Rafael Parra
Rafael Parra #79
Male 10-11
00:36:16.96
00:36:16.96
52
(70)
10-11
52
Male
70
MEX
5:27 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:04.03
55
39
46
00:03:12.47
104
48
65
00:20:00.51
133
62
83
00:02:07.87
76
43
56
00:07:52.07
36
25
30
22
1105
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:44.76
00:26:44.76
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
MAL
4:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:41.79
29
24
28
00:01:42.60
9
5
6
00:12:45.07
34
26
26
00:01:43.91
30
17
23
00:07:51.38
35
24
29
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023