Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
50
73
Emma Haywood
Emma Haywood #73
Female 10-11
00:30:02
00:30:02
8
(10)
10-11
8
Female
10
AT
4:00 min/km
00:03:48
46
8
00:01:20
00:18:52
65
8
00:01:07
00:04:53
49
8
5
51
Roughan Gaetz
Roughan Gaetz #51
Male 10-11
00:22:52
00:22:52
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
CAN
3:02 min/km
00:03:19
14
8
00:01:23
00:12:50
3
3
00:01:12
00:04:07
20
10
29
57
Edward Powell Dalton
Edward Powell Dalton #57
Male 10-11
00:26:39
00:26:39
14
(23)
10-11
14
Male
23
AUS
3:33 min/km
00:03:11
11
7
00:01:10
00:17:25
49
25
00:01:08
00:03:42
7
5
13
132
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #132
Male 8-9
00:24:09
00:24:09
3
(10)
8-9
3
Male
10
GER
3:13 min/km
00:03:24
21
7
00:01:18
00:14:03
11
3
00:01:16
00:04:06
19
7
91
94
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #94
Female 8-9
00:36:30
00:36:30
8
(22)
8-9
8
Female
22
SIN
4:52 min/km
00:04:22
83
7
00:02:02
00:21:07
89
8
00:02:03
00:06:54
96
9
83
92
Kyla Mchugh
Kyla Mchugh #92
Female 10-11
00:34:57
00:34:57
11
(17)
10-11
11
Female
17
AT
4:39 min/km
00:03:47
44
7
00:01:45
00:21:14
90
13
00:01:20
00:06:50
94
19
52
90
Alexander Wex
Alexander Wex #90
Female 10-11
00:30:06
00:30:06
9
(11)
10-11
9
Female
11
GER
4:00 min/km
00:03:47
43
6
00:01:27
00:19:19
73
10
00:01:16
00:04:15
24
4
58
98
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #98
Female 8-9
00:31:19
00:31:19
3
(12)
8-9
3
Female
12
AT
4:10 min/km
00:04:18
77
6
00:02:03
00:18:02
55
4
00:01:30
00:05:24
65
5
11
111
Reuben Seet
Reuben Seet #111
Male 8-9
00:23:55
00:23:55
2
(9)
8-9
2
Male
9
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:22
19
6
00:01:17
00:13:58
10
2
00:01:21
00:03:55
15
6
10
41
Wei Ze Tyler Chan
Wei Ze Tyler Chan #41
Male 10-11
00:23:51
00:23:51
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
SIN
3:10 min/km
00:03:10
10
6
00:01:20
00:14:15
13
7
00:01:20
00:03:44
8
6
4
43
Sebastian Oldager
Sebastian Oldager #43
Male 10-11
00:22:30
00:22:30
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
DEN
3:00 min/km
00:03:09
8
5
00:01:14
00:13:15
5
5
00:01:15
00:03:35
5
3
45
74
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand
Charlotte Elizabeth Strand #74
Female 10-11
00:29:40
00:29:40
7
(9)
10-11
7
Female
9
AT
3:57 min/km
00:03:41
37
5
00:01:17
00:17:52
53
7
00:01:28
00:05:20
63
11
63
107
Anna Olivia Parnell Cook
Anna Olivia Parnell Cook #107
Female 8-9
00:32:18
00:32:18
4
(14)
8-9
4
Female
14
AT
4:18 min/km
00:04:16
75
5
00:02:02
00:17:38
50
3
00:01:43
00:06:36
89
7
17
126
Noah Daniels
Noah Daniels #126
Male 8-9
00:24:38
00:24:38
5
(14)
8-9
5
Male
14
AT
3:17 min/km
00:03:21
17
5
00:01:19
00:15:00
20
5
00:01:05
00:03:51
12
4
99
155
Ong Yaoneng
Ong Yaoneng #155
Mixed Team
00:38:15
00:38:15
5
(5)
Team
5
Mixed
5
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:05:26
112
5
00:02:02
00:22:13
95
4
00:01:42
00:06:50
92
5
74
156
IRONKIDS
IRONKIDS #156
Mixed Team
00:33:22
00:33:22
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
SIN
4:26 min/km
00:05:09
110
4
00:01:46
00:18:58
68
2
00:01:24
00:06:04
76
4
9
121
Julian Lee
Julian Lee #121
Male 8-9
00:23:21
00:23:21
1
(7)
8-9
1
Male
7
SIN
3:06 min/km
00:03:20
15
4
00:01:15
00:13:44
7
1
00:01:13
00:03:48
10
3
79
100
Isla Jane Woodwiss
Isla Jane Woodwiss #100
Female 8-9
00:33:48
00:33:48
6
(16)
8-9
6
Female
16
NZL
4:30 min/km
00:03:49
49
4
00:01:19
00:22:46
98
9
00:01:15
00:04:37
38
3
28
80
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #80
Female 10-11
00:26:37
00:26:37
4
(6)
10-11
4
Female
6
USA
3:32 min/km
00:03:26
23
4
00:01:27
00:16:19
33
4
00:01:11
00:04:12
21
3
56
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #56
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
00:03:08
7
4
00:01:05
12
61
Rachel Seet
Rachel Seet #61
Female 10-11
00:23:57
00:23:57
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
3:11 min/km
00:03:09
9
3
00:01:18
00:13:43
6
1
00:01:06
00:04:38
39
6
7
21
Benjamin Daniels
Benjamin Daniels #21
Male 10-11
00:23:09
00:23:09
6
(6)
10-11
6
Male
6
AT
3:05 min/km
00:03:05
3
3
00:01:09
00:14:25
15
9
00:00:58
00:03:30
2
2
66
102
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #102
Female 8-9
00:32:36
00:32:36
5
(15)
8-9
5
Female
15
IND
4:20 min/km
00:03:49
48
3
00:03:15
00:18:56
67
5
00:01:36
00:04:59
54
4
44
159
Bop & Boo
Bop & Boo #159
Mixed Team
00:29:37
00:29:37
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
NZL
3:56 min/km
00:04:54
106
3
00:01:39
00:15:41
27
1
00:01:40
00:05:42
73
3
22
136
Veehan Dash
Veehan Dash #136
Male 8-9
00:25:44
00:25:44
8
(18)
8-9
8
Male
18
IND
3:25 min/km
00:03:18
13
3
00:01:21
00:15:47
29
9
00:01:23
00:03:54
14
5
18
128
Alexander Linke
Alexander Linke #128
Male 8-9
00:25:07
00:25:07
6
(15)
8-9
6
Male
15
AUS
3:20 min/km
00:03:14
12
2
00:01:17
00:15:32
26
8
00:01:14
00:03:48
9
2
81
157
SER BROS
SER BROS #157
Mixed Team
00:33:58
00:33:58
3
(3)
Team
3
Mixed
3
SIN
4:31 min/km
00:04:22
80
2
00:01:51
00:20:34
86
3
00:02:03
00:05:07
57
2
24
106
Jinn Ong
Jinn Ong #106
Female 8-9
00:25:55
00:25:55
2
(5)
8-9
2
Female
5
SIN
3:27 min/km
00:03:47
42
2
00:01:32
00:14:49
19
1
00:01:19
00:04:26
32
2
14
30
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #30
Male 10-11
00:24:10
00:24:10
8
(11)
10-11
8
Male
11
AT
3:13 min/km
00:03:04
2
2
00:01:13
00:14:20
14
8
00:01:12
00:04:18
27
13
8
84
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #84
Female 10-11
00:23:16
00:23:16
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
AT
3:06 min/km
00:03:07
5
2
00:01:14
00:13:56
9
2
00:01:05
00:03:52
13
2
6
62
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #62
Female 10-11
00:23:04
00:23:04
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
AUS
3:04 min/km
00:03:06
4
1
00:01:11
00:14:09
12
3
00:01:01
00:03:35
4
1
1
16
Jackson Campbell
Jackson Campbell #16
Male 10-11
00:21:35
00:21:35
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
AUS
2:52 min/km
00:03:00
1
1
00:01:14
00:13:05
4
4
00:01:10
00:03:03
1
1
15
112
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #112
Male 8-9
00:24:22
00:24:22
4
(12)
8-9
4
Male
12
CHL
3:14 min/km
00:03:07
6
1
00:01:21
00:15:14
24
7
00:01:03
00:03:34
3
1
19
103
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #103
Female 8-9
00:25:12
00:25:12
1
(4)
8-9
1
Female
4
AT
3:21 min/km
00:03:42
38
1
00:01:14
00:15:09
23
2
00:01:16
00:03:50
11
1
88
158
Bat-Dim
Bat-Dim #158
Mixed Team
00:35:51
00:35:51
4
(4)
Team
4
Mixed
4
SNK
4:46 min/km
00:03:55
54
1
00:01:45
00:23:56
105
5
00:01:28
00:04:46
43
1
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023