Singapore Duathlon 2014 National Championship
22 Nov 2014
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
8-9
10-11
Team
All clubs
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
101
88
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng
Ezra Den Ouden-Ng #88
Female 10-11
00:38:33
00:38:33
20
(29)
10-11
20
Female
29
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:04:16
74
17
00:02:29
00:22:44
97
17
00:01:35
00:07:27
104
21
102
129
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #129
Male 8-9
00:38:57
00:38:57
30
(68)
8-9
30
Male
68
SIN
5:11 min/km
00:04:50
101
30
00:02:02
00:23:09
101
31
00:02:29
00:06:25
85
29
103
141
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #141
Male 8-9
00:39:04
00:39:04
31
(69)
8-9
31
Male
69
SIN
5:12 min/km
00:04:51
103
31
00:02:03
00:23:15
102
32
00:01:54
00:06:59
99
30
104
65
Kai Wei Tay
Kai Wei Tay #65
Female 10-11
00:39:44
00:39:44
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:04:41
98
21
00:02:38
00:23:57
106
20
00:01:39
00:06:47
90
17
105
105
Tamara Wickramasinghe
Tamara Wickramasinghe #105
Female 8-9
00:40:08
00:40:08
10
(31)
8-9
10
Female
31
AT
5:21 min/km
00:04:36
93
8
00:02:19
00:24:32
108
10
00:01:48
00:06:51
95
8
106
52
Raghuveer Singh
Raghuveer Singh #52
Male 10-11
00:40:50
00:40:50
39
(70)
10-11
39
Male
70
IND
5:26 min/km
00:05:39
114
42
00:03:02
00:22:33
96
39
00:02:29
00:07:06
102
37
107
12
Zylan Yong Wei Tan
Zylan Yong Wei Tan #12
Male 10-11
00:41:47
00:41:47
40
(71)
10-11
40
Male
71
SIN
5:34 min/km
00:04:29
88
33
00:02:33
00:24:49
109
41
00:01:53
00:08:02
109
40
108
96
Howard Xie
Howard Xie #96
Male 8-9
00:44:58
00:44:58
32
(72)
8-9
32
Male
72
SIN
5:59 min/km
00:05:15
111
33
00:08:35
00:21:26
92
29
00:02:01
00:07:40
107
32
109
83
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #83
Female 10-11
00:46:39
00:46:39
22
(32)
10-11
22
Female
32
AT
6:13 min/km
00:04:15
71
16
00:01:33
00:33:22
115
24
00:02:12
00:05:16
61
10
110
95
Mikayla Maingard
Mikayla Maingard #95
Female 8-9
00:47:44
00:47:44
11
(33)
8-9
11
Female
33
RSA
6:21 min/km
00:04:54
107
11
00:02:40
00:31:31
112
11
00:02:12
00:06:25
86
6
111
63
DonT Maingard
DonT Maingard #63
Female 10-11
00:47:49
00:47:49
23
(34)
10-11
23
Female
34
RSA
6:22 min/km
00:04:51
105
23
00:02:33
00:25:23
110
22
00:02:14
00:12:46
111
23
112
125
Tadek Watkins
Tadek Watkins #125
Male 8-9
00:47:58
00:47:58
33
(73)
8-9
33
Male
73
AT
6:23 min/km
00:04:19
78
24
00:01:54
00:26:04
111
33
00:01:44
00:13:55
112
33
113
66
Li-Ann Chang
Li-Ann Chang #66
Female 10-11
01:05:42
01:05:42
24
(35)
10-11
24
Female
35
SIN
8:45 min/km
00:07:30
115
24
00:14:34
00:31:39
114
23
-00:34:54
00:46:52
113
24
17
Randall Liew
Randall Liew #17
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
MAL
min/km
29
Brandon Wei Ren Tan
Brandon Wei Ren Tan #29
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
33
Samuel Chaplin
Samuel Chaplin #33
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
47
Enzo Veloo
Enzo Veloo #47
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
00:04:02
58
24
00:01:51
00:19:10
70
33
00:01:37
54
Frank Birch
Frank Birch #54
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
56
Daniel Cooper
Daniel Cooper #56
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
AT
min/km
00:03:08
7
4
00:01:05
64
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #64
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
67
Nikki Norton
Nikki Norton #67
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
70
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura
Juliette Abou Haidar Ventura #70
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
ESP
min/km
72
Sophia Dallimore
Sophia Dallimore #72
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
76
Grace Jia En Tan
Grace Jia En Tan #76
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
77
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #77
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
78
Rebecca Wei Chao
Rebecca Wei Chao #78
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
81
Anika Kyrdalen
Anika Kyrdalen #81
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
NOR
min/km
91
Victoria Maenam Jones
Victoria Maenam Jones #91
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
AUS
min/km
97
Su-Ann Chang
Su-Ann Chang #97
Female 8-9
Query
Query
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
00:07:30
116
12
00:14:33
00:31:39
113
12
-00:34:52
00:46:55
114
12
101
Kuan Ting Yong
Kuan Ting Yong #101
Female 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Female
SIN
min/km
104
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis
Anna Lucina Oosterhuis #104
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
NED
min/km
114
George Ives
George Ives #114
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
AUS
min/km
115
Nirvaan Nagaldinne
Nirvaan Nagaldinne #115
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
USA
min/km
123
Daniel Douglas
Daniel Douglas #123
Male 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Male
NED
min/km
133
Mark Jia Ren Tan
Mark Jia Ren Tan #133
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (135 items)
© 2023