Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 3 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
45
220
Poppie ESCOTT
Poppie ESCOTT #220
Female Y07
00:06:21.87
00:06:21.87
13
(45)
Y07
13
00:01:25.89
Female
45
CORB
7
1
0.866
7:20 min/km
00:02:22.49
9:29 min/km
32
10
00:06:21.87
7:20 min/km
45
13
162
1237
Sarah DELLA BONA
Sarah DELLA BONA #1237
Female Y12
00:07:52.33
00:07:52.33
13
(162)
Y12
13
00:01:54.19
Female
162
DILL
11
1
0.866
9:05 min/km
00:03:00.24
12:00 min/km
132
12
00:07:52.33
9:05 min/km
162
13
147
35
Georgia HOPKINS
Georgia HOPKINS #35
Female Y05
00:07:41.27
00:07:41.27
13
(147)
Y05
13
00:01:42.89
Female
147
OREI
44
1
0.866
8:52 min/km
00:03:09.36
12:37 min/km
172
16
00:07:41.27
8:52 min/km
147
13
143
1130
Annabelle NICHOLS
Annabelle NICHOLS #1130
Female Y11
00:07:39.91
00:07:39.91
13
(143)
Y11
13
00:02:43.21
Female
143
ODON
14
1
0.866
8:51 min/km
00:02:55.52
11:42 min/km
114
18
00:07:39.91
8:51 min/km
143
13
170
1149
Penelope HACHE
Penelope HACHE #1149
Female Y11
00:07:55.01
00:07:55.01
14
(170)
Y11
14
00:02:58.30
Female
170
OREI
46
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:02:38.96
10:35 min/km
65
8
00:07:55.01
9:08 min/km
170
14
163
1253
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #1253
Female Y12
00:07:53.00
00:07:53.00
14
(163)
Y12
14
00:01:54.86
Female
163
DILL
12
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:03:02.09
12:08 min/km
139
13
00:07:53.00
9:06 min/km
163
14
88
503
Ridhi ANAND
Ridhi ANAND #503
Female Y08
00:07:01.67
00:07:01.67
14
(88)
Y08
14
00:01:30.80
Female
88
KELL
7
1
0.866
8:06 min/km
00:02:36.80
10:27 min/km
61
14
00:07:01.67
8:06 min/km
88
14
71
805
Rowie DUFF
Rowie DUFF #805
Female Y10
00:06:42.94
00:06:42.94
14
(71)
Y10
14
00:01:11.99
Female
71
CORB
8
1
0.866
7:45 min/km
00:02:07.24
8:28 min/km
15
3
00:06:42.94
7:45 min/km
71
14
121
592
Sue PHAM
Sue PHAM #592
Female Y09
00:07:26.76
00:07:26.76
14
(121)
Y09
14
00:02:14.38
Female
121
BYRN
13
1
0.866
8:35 min/km
00:03:04.17
12:16 min/km
145
15
00:07:26.76
8:35 min/km
121
14
47
211
Courtney NORVALL
Courtney NORVALL #211
Female Y07
00:06:22.27
00:06:22.27
14
(47)
Y07
14
00:01:26.29
Female
47
BYRN
8
1
0.866
7:21 min/km
00:02:27.25
9:49 min/km
45
12
00:06:22.27
7:21 min/km
47
14
138
185
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #185
Female Y06
00:07:36.79
00:07:36.79
14
(138)
Y06
14
00:02:15.13
Female
138
DILL
9
1
0.866
8:47 min/km
00:03:47.60
15:10 min/km
327
23
00:07:36.79
8:47 min/km
138
14
152
27
Josephine CHONG
Josephine CHONG #27
Female Y05
00:07:46.32
00:07:46.32
14
(152)
Y05
14
00:01:47.93
Female
152
DILL
10
1
0.866
8:58 min/km
00:02:59.67
11:58 min/km
126
7
00:07:46.32
8:58 min/km
152
14
155
59
Luciana MCDONNELL
Luciana MCDONNELL #59
Female Y05
00:07:49.32
00:07:49.32
15
(155)
Y05
15
00:01:50.94
Female
155
BYRN
17
1
0.866
9:01 min/km
00:03:06.41
12:25 min/km
159
12
00:07:49.32
9:01 min/km
155
15
127
588
Charlise MEDLEN
Charlise MEDLEN #588
Female Y09
00:07:29.08
00:07:29.08
15
(127)
Y09
15
00:02:16.70
Female
127
BYRN
14
1
0.866
8:38 min/km
00:03:41.67
14:46 min/km
303
37
00:07:29.08
8:38 min/km
127
15
92
412
Sadie DRAPER
Sadie DRAPER #412
Female Y08
00:07:06.18
00:07:06.18
15
(92)
Y08
15
00:01:35.30
Female
92
CORB
16
1
0.866
8:12 min/km
00:02:26.75
9:47 min/km
44
10
00:07:06.18
8:12 min/km
92
15
174
148
Holly DANAHER
Holly DANAHER #148
Female Y06
00:07:55.68
00:07:55.68
15
(174)
Y06
15
00:02:34.02
Female
174
CORB
27
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:25.61
13:42 min/km
236
16
00:07:55.68
9:09 min/km
174
15
180
1176
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #1176
Female Y12
00:07:56.53
00:07:56.53
15
(180)
Y12
15
00:01:58.39
Female
180
BYRN
21
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:21.16
13:24 min/km
210
28
00:07:56.53
9:10 min/km
180
15
115
928
Bronagh FOWLER
Bronagh FOWLER #928
Female Y10
00:07:23.29
00:07:23.29
15
(115)
Y10
15
00:01:52.34
Female
115
ODON
9
1
0.866
8:31 min/km
00:03:38.29
14:33 min/km
288
29
00:07:23.29
8:31 min/km
115
15
171
1145
Hannah DOUGLAS
Hannah DOUGLAS #1145
Female Y11
00:07:55.27
00:07:55.27
15
(171)
Y11
15
00:02:58.56
Female
171
OREI
47
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:02:51.76
11:27 min/km
104
15
00:07:55.27
9:08 min/km
171
15
54
362
Kayley EVANS
Kayley EVANS #362
Female Y07
00:06:32.00
00:06:32.00
15
(54)
Y07
15
00:01:36.01
Female
54
OREI
17
1
0.866
7:32 min/km
00:02:51.88
11:27 min/km
106
27
00:06:32.00
7:32 min/km
54
15
100
568
Madeleine NEVILLE
Madeleine NEVILLE #568
Female Y08
00:07:11.72
00:07:11.72
16
(100)
Y08
16
00:01:40.84
Female
100
OREI
30
1
0.866
8:18 min/km
00:03:30.42
14:01 min/km
256
36
00:07:11.72
8:18 min/km
100
16
56
357
Connie ARMARO
Connie ARMARO #357
Female Y07
00:06:33.20
00:06:33.20
16
(56)
Y07
16
00:01:37.22
Female
56
OREI
19
1
0.866
7:34 min/km
00:02:52.37
11:29 min/km
108
28
00:06:33.20
7:34 min/km
56
16
175
1158
Georgia ORME
Georgia ORME #1158
Female Y11
00:07:55.71
00:07:55.71
16
(175)
Y11
16
00:02:59.01
Female
175
OREI
48
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:39.16
10:36 min/km
66
9
00:07:55.71
9:09 min/km
175
16
194
1167
Abbey COWCHER
Abbey COWCHER #1167
Female Y12
00:08:03.33
00:08:03.33
16
(194)
Y12
16
00:02:05.19
Female
194
BYRN
22
1
0.866
9:18 min/km
00:03:21.16
13:24 min/km
209
27
00:08:03.33
9:18 min/km
194
16
176
143
Mila THESEIRA
Mila THESEIRA #143
Female Y06
00:07:55.72
00:07:55.72
16
(176)
Y06
16
00:02:34.06
Female
176
CORB
28
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.75
13:02 min/km
184
14
00:07:55.72
9:09 min/km
176
16
128
612
Isabel HENWOOD
Isabel HENWOOD #612
Female Y09
00:07:29.15
00:07:29.15
16
(128)
Y09
16
00:02:16.78
Female
128
CORB
22
1
0.866
8:38 min/km
00:03:17.25
13:09 min/km
194
23
00:07:29.15
8:38 min/km
128
16
157
50
Ruby DOUTCH
Ruby DOUTCH #50
Female Y05
00:07:50.06
00:07:50.06
16
(157)
Y05
16
00:01:51.67
Female
157
BYRN
18
1
0.866
9:02 min/km
00:03:06.95
12:27 min/km
162
14
00:07:50.06
9:02 min/km
157
16
117
820
Millie ANDERSON
Millie ANDERSON #820
Female Y10
00:07:23.71
00:07:23.71
16
(117)
Y10
16
00:01:52.76
Female
117
DELA
24
1
0.866
8:32 min/km
00:03:07.90
12:31 min/km
166
19
00:07:23.71
8:32 min/km
117
16
64
253
Gracie LAWRENCE
Gracie LAWRENCE #253
Female Y07
00:06:37.51
00:06:37.51
17
(64)
Y07
17
00:01:41.53
Female
64
DELA
14
1
0.866
7:39 min/km
00:02:40.60
10:42 min/km
68
14
00:06:37.51
7:39 min/km
64
17
197
1182
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #1182
Female Y12
00:08:06.86
00:08:06.86
17
(197)
Y12
17
00:02:08.72
Female
197
BYRN
23
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:18.93
13:15 min/km
199
22
00:08:06.86
9:22 min/km
197
17
104
537
Pippa GITTOS
Pippa GITTOS #537
Female Y08
00:07:17.21
00:07:17.21
17
(104)
Y08
17
00:01:46.33
Female
104
ODON
2
1
0.866
8:24 min/km
00:03:42.38
14:49 min/km
308
38
00:07:17.21
8:24 min/km
104
17
160
9
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY #9
Female Y05
00:07:51.06
00:07:51.06
17
(160)
Y05
17
00:01:52.68
Female
160
ODON
15
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:34.53
14:18 min/km
274
27
00:07:51.06
9:03 min/km
160
17
177
1143
Olivia CREEK
Olivia CREEK #1143
Female Y11
00:07:56.10
00:07:56.10
17
(177)
Y11
17
00:02:59.40
Female
177
OREI
49
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:51.77
11:27 min/km
105
16
00:07:56.10
9:09 min/km
177
17
123
955
Isabella KRONBERGER
Isabella KRONBERGER #955
Female Y10
00:07:27.51
00:07:27.51
17
(123)
Y10
17
00:01:56.56
Female
123
OREI
34
1
0.866
8:36 min/km
00:07:27.51
8:36 min/km
123
17
200
139
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #139
Female Y06
00:08:07.66
00:08:07.66
17
(200)
Y06
17
00:02:46.00
Female
200
OREI
52
1
0.866
9:23 min/km
00:04:03.25
16:13 min/km
365
32
00:08:07.66
9:23 min/km
200
17
129
749
Kaylan-Hayze COWCHER
Kaylan-Hayze COWCHER #749
Female Y09
00:07:29.51
00:07:29.51
17
(129)
Y09
17
00:02:17.13
Female
129
OREI
37
1
0.866
8:39 min/km
00:03:28.52
13:54 min/km
244
29
00:07:29.51
8:39 min/km
129
17
125
566
Layla MACLEOD
Layla MACLEOD #566
Female Y08
00:07:27.73
00:07:27.73
18
(125)
Y08
18
00:01:56.86
Female
125
OREI
36
1
0.866
8:37 min/km
00:02:29.81
9:59 min/km
47
11
00:07:27.73
8:37 min/km
125
18
137
757
Zara KENT
Zara KENT #757
Female Y09
00:07:36.64
00:07:36.64
18
(137)
Y09
18
00:02:24.26
Female
137
OREI
41
1
0.866
8:47 min/km
00:03:46.20
15:04 min/km
322
42
00:07:36.64
8:47 min/km
137
18
207
127
Sherie JI
Sherie JI #127
Female Y06
00:08:10.49
00:08:10.49
18
(207)
Y06
18
00:02:48.83
Female
207
OREI
53
1
0.866
9:26 min/km
00:04:03.63
16:14 min/km
366
33
00:08:10.49
9:26 min/km
207
18
142
924
Saskia DUNN
Saskia DUNN #924
Female Y10
00:07:38.10
00:07:38.10
18
(142)
Y10
18
00:02:07.15
Female
142
ODON
13
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:27.11
13:48 min/km
241
27
00:07:38.10
8:48 min/km
142
18
161
10
Juliet GRADY
Juliet GRADY #10
Female Y05
00:07:51.25
00:07:51.25
18
(161)
Y05
18
00:01:52.86
Female
161
CORB
25
1
0.866
9:04 min/km
00:02:46.75
11:07 min/km
87
3
00:07:51.25
9:04 min/km
161
18
199
1179
Jessie RICHARDS
Jessie RICHARDS #1179
Female Y12
00:08:07.47
00:08:07.47
18
(199)
Y12
18
00:02:09.33
Female
199
BYRN
24
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:19.21
13:16 min/km
200
23
00:08:07.47
9:22 min/km
199
18
65
242
Vera BLAKE
Vera BLAKE #242
Female Y07
00:06:37.90
00:06:37.90
18
(65)
Y07
18
00:01:41.91
Female
65
DELA
15
1
0.866
7:39 min/km
00:02:41.08
10:44 min/km
72
16
00:06:37.90
7:39 min/km
65
18
178
999
Scarlett FORZATTI
Scarlett FORZATTI #999
Female Y11
00:07:56.14
00:07:56.14
18
(178)
Y11
18
00:02:59.43
Female
178
CORB
29
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.68
13:02 min/km
183
26
00:07:56.14
9:09 min/km
178
18
182
1014
Elyse STACEY
Elyse STACEY #1014
Female Y11
00:07:56.69
00:07:56.69
19
(182)
Y11
19
00:02:59.98
Female
182
CORB
32
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:02:45.44
11:01 min/km
83
12
00:07:56.69
9:10 min/km
182
19
66
265
Laila BECK
Laila BECK #265
Female Y07
00:06:40.23
00:06:40.23
19
(66)
Y07
19
00:01:44.25
Female
66
DILL
2
1
0.866
7:42 min/km
00:02:49.92
11:19 min/km
99
23
00:06:40.23
7:42 min/km
66
19
184
1
Winifred COCKS
Winifred COCKS #1
Female Y05
00:07:57.34
00:07:57.34
19
(184)
Y05
19
00:01:58.95
Female
184
CORB
33
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:03:06.75
12:27 min/km
161
13
00:07:57.34
9:11 min/km
184
19
140
730
Adayna FOZDAR
Adayna FOZDAR #730
Female Y09
00:07:37.48
00:07:37.48
19
(140)
Y09
19
00:02:25.10
Female
140
ODON
11
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:16.38
13:05 min/km
189
21
00:07:37.48
8:48 min/km
140
19
206
1252
Sofia SERPENTZIS
Sofia SERPENTZIS #1252
Female Y12
00:08:10.45
00:08:10.45
19
(206)
Y12
19
00:02:12.31
Female
206
DILL
13
1
0.866
9:26 min/km
00:03:00.09
12:00 min/km
129
11
00:08:10.45
9:26 min/km
206
19
144
886
Ava NADIN
Ava NADIN #886
Female Y10
00:07:40.98
00:07:40.98
19
(144)
Y10
19
00:02:10.03
Female
144
FRAY
9
1
0.866
8:52 min/km
00:04:13.26
16:53 min/km
421
43
00:07:40.98
8:52 min/km
144
19
1
2
[3]
4
5
6
7
...
25
26
27
28
Page 3 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023