NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
750m
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.62km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
130
90
Mahaliah SMYTH
Mahaliah SMYTH #90
Female Y5
00:14:47.10
00:14:47.10
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:04:23.18
Female
62
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
3
2.62
5:38 min/km
00:03:56.00
5:14 min/km
131
63
00:06:42.87
5:50 min/km
131
63
00:03:36.92
6:01 min/km
129
61
00:00:31.30
4:20 min/km
118
51
25
203
Harry DUCKETT
Harry DUCKETT #203
Male Y5
00:10:53.93
00:10:53.93
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:00:59.14
Male
23
Peter Moyes
44
2
4
2.62
4:09 min/km
00:02:56.98
3:55 min/km
16
14
00:04:49.74
4:11 min/km
28
26
00:02:39.00
4:25 min/km
39
35
00:00:28.20
3:55 min/km
80
51
103
139
Ella HUNT
Ella HUNT #139
Female Y5
00:12:55.82
00:12:55.82
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:02:31.90
Female
38
Padbury Catholic
51
2
5
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:33.14
4:44 min/km
104
36
00:05:46.99
5:01 min/km
102
37
00:03:04.15
5:06 min/km
95
32
00:00:31.52
4:22 min/km
119
52
47
648
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #648
Male Y5
00:11:23.92
00:11:23.92
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:01:29.14
Male
41
Whitford Catholic
112
6
3
2.62
4:21 min/km
00:03:13.76
4:18 min/km
57
46
00:05:01.96
4:22 min/km
46
41
00:02:39.64
4:26 min/km
42
38
00:00:28.56
3:58 min/km
85
52
131
85
Holly COOPER
Holly COOPER #85
Female Y5
00:14:48.71
00:14:48.71
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:04:24.79
Female
63
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
4
2.62
5:39 min/km
00:03:56.41
5:15 min/km
132
64
00:06:43.34
5:50 min/km
132
64
00:03:37.04
6:01 min/km
130
62
00:00:31.91
4:25 min/km
120
53
27
145
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #145
Male Y5
00:10:56.78
00:10:56.78
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:01:02.00
Male
25
Padbury Catholic
52
3
4
2.62
4:10 min/km
00:03:04.51
4:06 min/km
28
24
00:04:46.93
4:09 min/km
25
23
00:02:36.73
4:21 min/km
28
26
00:00:28.60
3:58 min/km
86
53
4
147
Angus RUDD
Angus RUDD #147
Male Y5
00:10:08.43
00:10:08.43
4
(4)
Y5
4
00:00:13.65
Male
4
Padbury Catholic
52
3
1
2.62
3:52 min/km
00:02:51.47
3:48 min/km
7
7
00:04:25.49
3:50 min/km
3
3
00:02:22.84
3:58 min/km
2
2
00:00:28.62
3:58 min/km
87
54
102
463
Molly BUCK
Molly BUCK #463
Female Y5
00:12:53.58
00:12:53.58
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:02:29.66
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
84
6
6
2.62
4:55 min/km
00:03:16.21
4:21 min/km
60
13
00:05:50.92
5:05 min/km
104
38
00:03:14.34
5:23 min/km
115
48
00:00:32.10
4:27 min/km
121
54
128
406
Aliera RIDLEY
Aliera RIDLEY #406
Female Y5
00:14:34.88
00:14:34.88
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:04:10.96
Female
60
St Luke's
199
11
5
2.62
5:33 min/km
00:04:00.30
5:20 min/km
134
66
00:06:50.48
5:56 min/km
133
65
00:03:11.76
5:19 min/km
110
44
00:00:32.33
4:29 min/km
122
55
15
590
Jackson MCCARTHY
Jackson MCCARTHY #590
Male Y5
00:10:34.68
00:10:34.68
14
(14)
Y5
14
00:00:39.90
Male
14
St Stephen's Duncraig
116
7
1
2.62
4:02 min/km
00:02:56.16
3:54 min/km
13
12
00:04:39.36
4:02 min/km
13
12
00:02:30.52
4:10 min/km
15
14
00:00:28.63
3:58 min/km
89
55
86
466
Ivy SATINOVER
Ivy SATINOVER #466
Female Y5
00:12:25.82
00:12:25.82
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:02:01.90
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
84
6
3
2.62
4:44 min/km
00:03:17.84
4:23 min/km
65
17
00:05:35.40
4:51 min/km
94
31
00:02:59.99
4:59 min/km
88
27
00:00:32.58
4:31 min/km
123
56
12
143
Dylan FARRELL
Dylan FARRELL #143
Male Y5
00:10:30.04
00:10:30.04
11
(11)
Y5
11
00:00:35.25
Male
11
Padbury Catholic
52
3
2
2.62
4:00 min/km
00:02:55.34
3:53 min/km
12
11
00:04:38.53
4:02 min/km
12
11
00:02:27.46
4:05 min/km
8
8
00:00:28.69
3:59 min/km
90
56
134
359
Elleson OUGHTON
Elleson OUGHTON #359
Female Y5
00:15:35.54
00:15:35.54
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:05:11.62
Female
66
St James' Anglican
117
7
6
2.62
5:57 min/km
00:04:00.90
5:21 min/km
135
67
00:07:03.71
6:08 min/km
134
66
00:03:58.30
6:37 min/km
134
66
00:00:32.61
4:31 min/km
125
57
91
651
Joel PHILLIPS
Joel PHILLIPS #651
Male Y5
00:12:33.87
00:12:33.87
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:02:39.09
Male
64
Whitford Catholic
112
6
6
2.62
4:47 min/km
00:03:26.05
4:34 min/km
93
65
00:05:32.45
4:49 min/km
87
62
00:03:06.67
5:11 min/km
100
64
00:00:28.69
3:59 min/km
91
57
107
641
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #641
Female Y5
00:13:03.89
00:13:03.89
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:02:39.97
Female
41
Whitford Catholic
29
1
5
2.62
4:59 min/km
00:03:31.72
4:42 min/km
101
33
00:05:55.04
5:08 min/km
109
43
00:03:04.47
5:07 min/km
98
35
00:00:32.64
4:32 min/km
126
58
51
533
Luke PANOSSIAN
Luke PANOSSIAN #533
Male Y5
00:11:28.92
00:11:28.92
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:01:34.14
Male
44
St Simon Peter
143
9
4
2.62
4:22 min/km
00:03:10.26
4:13 min/km
47
41
00:05:04.90
4:25 min/km
51
45
00:02:45.06
4:35 min/km
54
46
00:00:28.70
3:59 min/km
92
58
42
534
Brody PINNEY
Brody PINNEY #534
Male Y5
00:11:19.42
00:11:19.42
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:01:24.64
Male
38
St Simon Peter
143
9
3
2.62
4:19 min/km
00:03:10.02
4:13 min/km
45
39
00:05:00.65
4:21 min/km
44
39
00:02:39.80
4:26 min/km
44
39
00:00:28.94
4:01 min/km
93
59
83
582
Rosie JACOB
Rosie JACOB #582
Female Y5
00:12:18.53
00:12:18.53
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:01:54.61
Female
23
St Stephen's Duncraig
70
3
4
2.62
4:41 min/km
00:03:21.93
4:29 min/km
77
20
00:05:29.95
4:46 min/km
84
24
00:02:53.91
4:49 min/km
73
18
00:00:32.73
4:32 min/km
127
59
98
29
Daisy PARKER
Daisy PARKER #29
Female Y5
00:12:45.87
00:12:45.87
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:02:21.95
Female
34
Kingsway Christian
126
9
3
2.62
4:52 min/km
00:03:24.61
4:32 min/km
87
25
00:05:44.52
4:59 min/km
100
35
00:03:03.60
5:06 min/km
94
31
00:00:33.13
4:36 min/km
128
60
36
32
Bol MABIEI
Bol MABIEI #32
Male Y5
00:11:06.68
00:11:06.68
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:01:11.89
Male
33
Kingsway Christian
75
4
4
2.62
4:14 min/km
00:03:06.77
4:09 min/km
33
29
00:04:48.95
4:11 min/km
26
24
00:02:41.97
4:29 min/km
50
43
00:00:28.98
4:01 min/km
94
60
30
144
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #144
Male Y5
00:11:01.25
00:11:01.25
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:01:06.47
Male
27
Padbury Catholic
52
3
5
2.62
4:12 min/km
00:03:03.91
4:05 min/km
26
23
00:04:51.02
4:13 min/km
30
28
00:02:37.07
4:21 min/km
29
27
00:00:29.25
4:03 min/km
97
61
80
467
Georgia TASKER
Georgia TASKER #467
Female Y5
00:12:14.46
00:12:14.46
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:01:50.54
Female
20
St Mark's ACS
84
6
2
2.62
4:40 min/km
00:03:17.63
4:23 min/km
63
15
00:05:24.97
4:42 min/km
79
20
00:02:58.61
4:57 min/km
86
26
00:00:33.24
4:37 min/km
129
61
68
649
Jacob MICHAEL
Jacob MICHAEL #649
Male Y5
00:11:56.99
00:11:56.99
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:02:02.20
Male
54
Whitford Catholic
112
6
4
2.62
4:33 min/km
00:03:24.22
4:32 min/km
86
62
00:05:15.72
4:34 min/km
65
52
00:02:47.68
4:39 min/km
58
48
00:00:29.35
4:04 min/km
99
62
101
26
Izet JORDAAN
Izet JORDAAN #26
Female Y5
00:12:49.53
00:12:49.53
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:02:25.61
Female
36
Kingsway Christian
126
9
4
2.62
4:53 min/km
00:03:33.34
4:44 min/km
105
37
00:05:34.60
4:50 min/km
91
29
00:03:08.09
5:13 min/km
103
38
00:00:33.48
4:39 min/km
130
62
95
27
Dorothy LI
Dorothy LI #27
Female Y5
00:12:43.40
00:12:43.40
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:02:19.48
Female
31
Kingsway Christian
126
9
2
2.62
4:51 min/km
00:03:25.93
4:34 min/km
92
28
00:05:39.78
4:55 min/km
96
32
00:03:04.17
5:06 min/km
96
33
00:00:33.51
4:39 min/km
131
63
108
361
Chayton FURY
Chayton FURY #361
Male Y5
00:13:07.12
00:13:07.12
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:03:12.33
Male
67
St James' Anglican
186
11
5
2.62
5:00 min/km
00:03:23.40
4:31 min/km
83
60
00:06:02.56
5:15 min/km
113
68
00:03:11.49
5:19 min/km
109
66
00:00:29.66
4:07 min/km
101
63
132
356
Lucy CLARKE
Lucy CLARKE #356
Female Y5
00:14:50.88
00:14:50.88
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:04:26.96
Female
64
St James' Anglican
117
7
5
2.62
5:40 min/km
00:03:55.92
5:14 min/km
130
62
00:06:37.45
5:45 min/km
127
59
00:03:43.84
6:13 min/km
132
64
00:00:33.66
4:40 min/km
132
64
72
304
Rory MCCARTHY
Rory MCCARTHY #304
Male Y5
00:12:03.67
00:12:03.67
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:02:08.88
Male
57
St Andrew's CPS
146
10
3
2.62
4:36 min/km
00:03:15.76
4:21 min/km
59
47
00:05:20.09
4:38 min/km
72
56
00:02:57.40
4:55 min/km
82
59
00:00:30.40
4:13 min/km
109
64
121
297
Nikita FERGUSON
Nikita FERGUSON #297
Female Y5
00:13:51.35
00:13:51.35
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:03:27.43
Female
53
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
4
2.62
5:17 min/km
00:03:54.78
5:13 min/km
129
61
00:06:07.88
5:19 min/km
115
47
00:03:14.61
5:24 min/km
116
49
00:00:34.07
4:43 min/km
133
65
56
363
Nathaniel HOLLANDS
Nathaniel HOLLANDS #363
Male Y5
00:11:36.32
00:11:36.32
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:01:41.53
Male
48
St James' Anglican
186
11
3
2.62
4:25 min/km
00:03:21.51
4:28 min/km
76
57
00:05:02.88
4:23 min/km
48
43
00:02:41.52
4:29 min/km
48
42
00:00:30.40
4:13 min/km
110
65
109
25
Alysia COETZER
Alysia COETZER #25
Female Y5
00:13:07.37
00:13:07.37
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:02:43.45
Female
42
Kingsway Christian
126
9
5
2.62
5:00 min/km
00:03:34.18
4:45 min/km
106
38
00:05:46.64
5:01 min/km
101
36
00:03:11.85
5:19 min/km
111
45
00:00:34.69
4:49 min/km
134
66
104
411
Chris MANZONE
Chris MANZONE #411
Male Y5
00:12:55.98
00:12:55.98
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:03:01.19
Male
66
St Luke's
229
12
6
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:28.50
4:38 min/km
96
67
00:05:49.43
5:03 min/km
103
66
00:03:07.54
5:12 min/km
101
65
00:00:30.50
4:14 min/km
112
66
90
409
Jewel GEORGE
Jewel GEORGE #409
Male Y5
00:12:30.91
00:12:30.91
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:02:36.12
Male
63
St Luke's
229
12
4
2.62
4:46 min/km
00:03:22.99
4:30 min/km
80
58
00:05:35.73
4:51 min/km
95
64
00:03:01.53
5:02 min/km
91
63
00:00:30.65
4:15 min/km
115
67
133
86
Sophie MALPASS
Sophie MALPASS #86
Female Y5
00:14:51.62
00:14:51.62
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:04:27.70
Female
65
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
5
2.62
5:40 min/km
00:03:49.87
5:06 min/km
123
55
00:06:41.94
5:49 min/km
130
62
00:03:44.98
6:14 min/km
133
65
00:00:34.82
4:50 min/km
135
67
46
591
Flynn ROYAL
Flynn ROYAL #591
Male Y5
00:11:21.92
00:11:21.92
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:01:27.13
Male
40
St Stephen's Duncraig
116
7
3
2.62
4:20 min/km
00:03:03.71
4:04 min/km
25
22
00:05:04.51
4:24 min/km
50
44
00:02:41.08
4:28 min/km
47
41
00:00:32.61
4:31 min/km
124
68
123
405
Sophie O'CONNOR
Sophie O'CONNOR #405
Female Y5
00:13:59.89
00:13:59.89
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:03:35.97
Female
55
St Luke's
199
11
3
2.62
5:20 min/km
00:03:38.84
4:51 min/km
110
42
00:06:07.98
5:19 min/km
116
48
00:03:37.79
6:02 min/km
131
63
00:00:35.27
4:53 min/km
136
68
527
Sophie NORRIS
Sophie NORRIS #527
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
St Simon Peter
118
8
2.62
473
Dominik GILGALLON
Dominik GILGALLON #473
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Mark's ACS
92
5
2.62
88
Makayla OOSTHUIZEN
Makayla OOSTHUIZEN #88
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
2.62
245
Ryder James DE RUYSCHER
Ryder James DE RUYSCHER #245
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
Quinns Baptist
124
8
2.62
201
Linke NEL
Linke NEL #201
Female Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Female
Peter Moyes
70
4
2.62
305
Benjamin WAITE
Benjamin WAITE #305
Male Y5
DNS
DNS
Y5
Male
St Andrew's CPS
146
10
2.62
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (142 items)
© 2023