School Sport WA Triathlon Championship
4 Nov 2021
Results
Details
 
Contact
Senior
Intermediate
Junior
Novice
Teams
Primary
Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run 1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
4
1007
Jaden THESMAN
Jaden THESMAN #1007
Male Novice
00:56:01.87
00:56:01.87
4
(4)
Novice
4
00:03:28.05
Male
4
All Saints' College
2
7
19.5
2:52 min/km
00:06:20.18
21:07 min/km
6
3
00:01:23.42
37
21
00:34:15.74
28.0 km/h
7
6
00:00:22.18
5
5
00:06:43.96
4:41 min/km
6
6
00:13:40.34
4:33 min/km
9
9
8
940
Holly BROWN
Holly BROWN #940
Female Novice
00:59:44.34
00:59:44.34
1
(1)
Novice
1
Female
1
Kingsway Christian College
2
10
19.5
3:03 min/km
00:06:31.96
21:46 min/km
10
6
00:00:58.06
11
5
00:36:08.69
26.6 km/h
13
4
00:00:30.86
39
16
00:08:01.09
5:24 min/km
26
5
00:15:34.74
5:11 min/km
25
5
17
888
Riaz JAFAR
Riaz JAFAR #888
Male Novice
01:01:41.30
01:01:41.30
15
(15)
Novice
15
00:09:07.48
Male
15
Heritage College
2
0
19.5
3:09 min/km
00:08:16.56
27:35 min/km
44
22
00:02:00.56
74
45
00:37:36.84
25.5 km/h
27
20
00:00:25.94
20
15
00:06:33.35
4:36 min/km
5
5
00:13:21.39
4:27 min/km
6
6
1
928
Ryan MACPHERSON
Ryan MACPHERSON #928
Male Novice
00:52:33.82
00:52:33.82
1
(1)
Novice
1
Male
1
Kingsway Christian College
1
10
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:06:15.74
20:52 min/km
4
1
00:00:41.93
1
1
00:32:08.60
29.9 km/h
2
2
00:00:32.68
46
28
00:06:40.95
4:35 min/km
4
4
00:12:54.86
4:18 min/km
4
4
18
967
Lily PATERSON
Lily PATERSON #967
Female Novice
01:02:02.96
01:02:02.96
3
(3)
Novice
3
00:02:18.62
Female
3
La Salle College
1
8
19.5
3:10 min/km
00:07:36.94
25:23 min/km
27
13
00:02:16.13
82
32
00:35:48.14
26.8 km/h
11
2
00:00:27.64
27
10
00:07:50.75
5:24 min/km
25
4
00:15:54.10
5:18 min/km
28
6
2
1038
Daniel MOODY
Daniel MOODY #1038
Male Novice
00:52:35.41
00:52:35.41
2
(2)
Novice
2
00:00:01.59
Male
2
Carine Senior High School
1
9
19.5
2:41 min/km
00:07:20.64
24:28 min/km
25
14
00:00:59.13
12
7
00:31:07.41
30.8 km/h
1
1
00:00:37.18
59
36
00:06:15.87
4:31 min/km
3
3
00:12:31.04
4:10 min/km
3
3
10
1153
Sienna JORDAN
Sienna JORDAN #1153
Female Novice
01:00:34.14
01:00:34.14
2
(2)
Novice
2
00:00:49.80
Female
2
St Brigid's College
1
9
19.5
3:06 min/km
00:07:59.47
26:38 min/km
39
18
00:00:54.81
6
1
00:36:06.45
26.6 km/h
12
3
00:00:27.06
24
7
00:07:26.90
5:17 min/km
23
3
00:15:06.34
5:02 min/km
20
3
27
880
Mikaela HYMAN
Mikaela HYMAN #880
Female Novice
01:05:40.92
01:05:40.92
7
(7)
Novice
7
00:05:56.58
Female
7
Guildford Grammar School
1
4
19.5
3:22 min/km
00:08:10.24
27:14 min/km
43
22
00:01:20.67
34
16
00:40:44.95
23.6 km/h
45
15
00:00:31.46
41
18
00:07:24.68
5:12 min/km
19
2
00:14:53.58
4:57 min/km
16
1
16
1004
Liam MILLER
Liam MILLER #1004
Male Novice
01:01:16.94
01:01:16.94
14
(14)
Novice
14
00:08:43.12
Male
14
All Saints' College
6
0
19.5
3:08 min/km
00:08:24.16
28:00 min/km
47
24
00:01:39.91
62
36
00:38:21.83
25.0 km/h
30
23
00:00:31.84
44
26
00:05:56.22
4:00 min/km
2
2
00:12:19.18
4:06 min/km
2
2
3
1008
Lucas TRIM
Lucas TRIM #1008
Male Novice
00:53:26.61
00:53:26.61
3
(3)
Novice
3
00:00:52.79
Male
3
All Saints' College
1
8
19.5
2:44 min/km
00:07:04.79
23:35 min/km
23
12
00:01:01.71
15
9
00:32:59.31
29.1 km/h
3
3
00:00:23.83
13
11
00:05:53.13
3:53 min/km
1
1
00:11:56.95
3:58 min/km
1
1
23
1164
Tahlia PAPWORTH
Tahlia PAPWORTH #1164
Female Novice
01:03:30.69
01:03:30.69
5
(5)
Novice
5
00:03:46.35
Female
5
St Stephens School Duncraig
1
6
19.5
3:15 min/km
00:08:30.29
28:20 min/km
49
25
00:00:57.96
10
4
00:38:41.04
24.8 km/h
32
8
00:00:27.50
25
8
00:07:10.52
5:05 min/km
16
1
00:14:53.88
4:57 min/km
17
2
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (111 items)
© 2023