MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
9 Feb 2020
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Points
Points 2
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
85
184
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel
Sophia Alice Villas Boas Biebel #184
Female 10-11
00:13:31.12
00:13:31.12
18
(23)
10-11
18
00:03:11.78
Female
23
SIN
GER
GESS
10
0
1.75
7:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:11.23
21:14 min/km
36
9
10
00:01:28.26
121
27
43
00:08:51.63
5:54 min/km
87
17
22
8
269
Jt Lam
Jt Lam #269
Male 10-11
00:10:16.25
00:10:16.25
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:00:59.67
Male
8
JS Athletics
SIN
SIN
Dulwich College Singapore
10
30
1.75
5:52 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:09.22
21:01 min/km
35
21
25
00:00:32.53
6
5
5
00:06:34.49
4:22 min/km
4
4
4
27
181
Los Momi
Los Momi #181
Mixed Team
00:11:17.29
00:11:17.29
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
Fit Singapore
1
SIN
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
Francesca Monti
Nicolas Monti
50
100
1.75
6:27 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:03:08.19
20:54 min/km
34
1
1
00:00:39.54
28
1
1
00:07:29.55
4:59 min/km
40
1
1
67
134
Alexander Roberts
Alexander Roberts #134
Male 10-11
00:12:43.93
00:12:43.93
38
(50)
10-11
38
00:03:27.35
Male
50
SIN
SIN
Canadian International School
10
0
1.75
7:16 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:06.73
20:44 min/km
33
20
24
00:01:08.26
102
43
65
00:08:28.93
5:39 min/km
78
41
58
54
267
George Gurney
George Gurney #267
Male 10-11
00:12:18.66
00:12:18.66
33
(43)
10-11
33
00:03:02.08
Male
43
MetaSport Club
SIN
GBR
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
7:02 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:05.97
20:39 min/km
32
19
23
00:00:38.02
20
15
15
00:08:34.66
5:43 min/km
81
44
61
176
Oscar Birch
Oscar Birch #176
Male 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 24 Orange
00:03:05.54
20:36 min/km
31
4
22
00:01:00.94
87
20
59
31
102
Cooper Campbell
Cooper Campbell #102
Male 10-11
00:11:27.17
00:11:27.17
20
(25)
10-11
20
00:02:10.59
Male
25
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
6:32 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:04.96
20:33 min/km
30
18
21
00:01:24.78
118
51
75
00:06:57.42
4:38 min/km
13
9
11
39
233
Laila Sellers
Laila Sellers #233
Female 10-11
00:11:45.89
00:11:45.89
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:26.55
Female
9
SIN
GBR
St Joseph Institution International
10
20
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:03:04.72
20:31 min/km
29
8
9
00:00:40.41
33
7
8
00:08:00.75
5:20 min/km
60
11
12
49
310
Antoni Swolkien
Antoni Swolkien #310
Male 10-11
00:12:01.73
00:12:01.73
30
(38)
10-11
30
00:02:45.15
Male
38
Decathlon
SIN
POL
10
0
1.75
6:52 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:02.17
20:14 min/km
28
17
20
00:01:12.28
106
45
67
00:07:47.28
5:11 min/km
52
32
41
7
132
Cooper Elsby
Cooper Elsby #132
Male 10-11
00:10:15.20
00:10:15.20
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:00:58.62
Male
7
SIN
AUS
10
40
1.75
5:51 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:03:01.71
20:11 min/km
27
16
19
00:00:53.45
71
33
47
00:06:20.03
4:13 min/km
2
2
2
20
283
Yannis Gomes Da Rosa
Yannis Gomes Da Rosa #283
Male 10-11
00:11:03.14
00:11:03.14
15
(18)
10-11
15
00:01:46.56
Male
18
SIN
FRA
Dover Court International School
10
0
1.75
6:18 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:03:00.92
20:06 min/km
26
15
18
00:00:33.67
9
8
8
00:07:28.54
4:59 min/km
38
24
33
61
145
Azzurra Miranda
Azzurra Miranda #145
Female 10-11
00:12:34.88
00:12:34.88
13
(14)
10-11
13
00:02:15.54
Female
14
SIN
ITA
10
0
1.75
7:11 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:58.23
19:48 min/km
25
7
8
00:00:45.67
47
12
14
00:08:50.97
5:53 min/km
86
16
21
9
231
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #231
Female 10-11
00:10:19.34
00:10:19.34
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
JPN
Dulwich College Singapore
50
100
1.75
5:53 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:57.78
19:45 min/km
24
6
7
00:00:33.88
10
2
2
00:06:47.67
4:31 min/km
7
1
1
87
246
Ava Christiane Sy
Ava Christiane Sy #246
Female 10-11
00:13:32.80
00:13:32.80
19
(24)
10-11
19
00:03:13.46
Female
24
SIN
PHI
St Joseph Institution International
10
0
1.75
7:44 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:56.95
19:39 min/km
23
5
6
00:00:41.05
37
8
9
00:09:54.79
6:36 min/km
108
23
34
89
139
Javier Ng
Javier Ng #139
Male 10-11
00:13:42.18
00:13:42.18
46
(63)
10-11
46
00:04:25.60
Male
63
SIN
SIN
10
0
1.75
7:49 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:56.18
19:34 min/km
22
14
17
00:01:19.82
112
48
70
00:09:26.17
6:17 min/km
99
47
68
83
248
Alya Edmonds
Alya Edmonds #248
Female 10-11
00:13:25.62
00:13:25.62
17
(22)
10-11
17
00:03:06.28
Female
22
SIN
AUS
10
0
1.75
7:40 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:54.48
19:23 min/km
21
4
5
00:00:42.27
40
9
10
00:09:48.87
6:32 min/km
106
21
32
33
247
Ruby Brooks
Ruby Brooks #247
Female 10-11
00:11:28.95
00:11:28.95
7
(7)
10-11
7
00:01:09.61
Female
7
SIN
AUS
10
40
1.75
6:33 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:53.85
19:19 min/km
19
3
4
00:00:44.95
43
10
11
00:07:50.15
5:13 min/km
53
10
11
18
164
Max Ahlberg
Max Ahlberg #164
Male 8-9
00:10:54.43
00:10:54.43
3
(16)
8-9
3
00:00:09.83
Male
16
SIN
SWE
20
80
1.75
6:13 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:53.99
19:19 min/km
20
3
16
00:00:46.97
53
10
36
00:07:13.47
4:48 min/km
29
7
25
12
128
Ying Kang Chan
Ying Kang Chan #128
Male 10-11
00:10:50.20
00:10:50.20
10
(11)
10-11
10
00:01:33.62
Male
11
SIN
SIN
10
10
1.75
6:11 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:53.48
19:16 min/km
18
13
15
00:00:40.63
34
19
24
00:07:16.08
4:50 min/km
32
21
28
36
120
Lucas Emanuel De Gracia
Lucas Emanuel De Gracia #120
Male 10-11
00:11:36.54
00:11:36.54
23
(28)
10-11
23
00:02:19.96
Male
28
PHI
PHI
International School of Vietnam
10
0
1.75
6:38 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:53.11
19:14 min/km
17
12
14
00:00:59.33
83
37
55
00:07:44.09
5:09 min/km
48
29
38
21
234
Janine En Ning Ha
Janine En Ning Ha #234
Female 10-11
00:11:04.39
00:11:04.39
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:45.05
Female
3
SIN
SIN
20
80
1.75
6:19 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:52.21
19:08 min/km
16
2
3
00:00:35.98
14
3
3
00:07:36.20
5:04 min/km
44
7
8
46
277
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #277
Male 10-11
00:11:55.48
00:11:55.48
29
(35)
10-11
29
00:02:38.90
Male
35
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
10
0
1.75
6:48 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:51.93
19:06 min/km
15
11
13
00:00:47.56
55
27
37
00:08:15.98
5:30 min/km
66
37
51
38
157
Mia Bowman
Mia Bowman #157
Female 10-11
00:11:39.12
00:11:39.12
8
(8)
10-11
8
00:01:19.78
Female
8
SIN
IRL
10
30
1.75
6:39 min/km
Wave 23 White
00:02:51.18
19:01 min/km
14
1
2
00:01:06.74
98
22
32
00:07:41.19
5:07 min/km
46
8
9
41
257
Arthur De Louwere
Arthur De Louwere #257
Male 10-11
00:11:46.18
00:11:46.18
25
(31)
10-11
25
00:02:29.60
Male
31
SIN
GBR
10
0
1.75
6:43 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:49.72
18:51 min/km
13
10
12
00:00:40.99
36
21
26
00:08:15.47
5:30 min/km
65
36
50
2
262
Vincenzo Ucchino
Vincenzo Ucchino #262
Male 10-11
00:09:52.06
00:09:52.06
2
(2)
10-11
2
00:00:35.48
Male
2
SIN
AUS
30
90
1.75
5:38 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:47.41
18:36 min/km
12
9
11
00:00:36.63
17
13
13
00:06:28.02
4:18 min/km
3
3
3
98
173
Carter Wallis
Carter Wallis #173
Male 8-9
00:14:13.50
00:14:13.50
22
(69)
8-9
22
00:03:28.89
Male
69
SIN
SWE
UWCSEA East
10
0
1.75
8:07 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:46.35
18:29 min/km
11
2
10
00:01:02.37
91
21
60
00:10:24.77
6:56 min/km
118
25
78
11
215
Carter Kneale
Carter Kneale #215
Male 8-9
00:10:44.60
00:10:44.60
1
(10)
8-9
1
Male
10
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
50
100
1.75
6:08 min/km
Wave 24 Orange
00:02:45.76
18:25 min/km
10
1
9
00:00:58.67
81
18
53
00:07:00.16
4:40 min/km
15
4
13
59
199
Sterre Gaytant
Sterre Gaytant #199
Female 8-9
00:12:32.65
00:12:32.65
1
(12)
8-9
1
Female
12
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
GEMS World Academy (Singapore)
50
100
1.75
7:10 min/km
Wave 25 Pink
00:02:45.63
18:24 min/km
9
1
1
00:00:36.48
16
1
4
00:09:10.53
6:07 min/km
96
8
27
5
113
Lucas Leprovost
Lucas Leprovost #113
Male 10-11
00:10:06.15
00:10:06.15
5
(5)
10-11
5
00:00:49.57
Male
5
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
International French School
10
60
1.75
5:46 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:45.36
18:22 min/km
8
8
8
00:00:45.64
46
22
30
00:06:35.15
4:23 min/km
5
5
5
16
135
Jit Yoke Edric Low
Jit Yoke Edric Low #135
Male 10-11
00:10:52.05
00:10:52.05
12
(14)
10-11
12
00:01:35.47
Male
14
Aquatic Masters Swim Club
SIN
SIN
Nanyang Primary School
10
0
1.75
6:12 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:44.93
18:19 min/km
7
7
7
00:00:33.50
8
7
7
00:07:33.61
5:02 min/km
43
26
35
4
260
Ashton Sinclair
Ashton Sinclair #260
Male 10-11
00:10:03.45
00:10:03.45
4
(4)
10-11
4
00:00:46.87
Male
4
SIN
AUS
10
70
1.75
5:44 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:42.89
18:05 min/km
6
6
6
00:00:38.61
23
17
18
00:06:41.95
4:27 min/km
6
6
6
10
308
Zaal Edmonds
Zaal Edmonds #308
Male 10-11
00:10:42.75
00:10:42.75
9
(9)
10-11
9
00:01:26.17
Male
9
SIN
AUS
10
20
1.75
6:07 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:42.68
18:04 min/km
5
5
5
00:00:33.98
11
9
9
00:07:26.08
4:57 min/km
36
23
31
1
281
Hugo Tan
Hugo Tan #281
Male 10-11
00:09:16.58
00:09:16.58
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
SIN
MAL
50
100
1.75
5:18 min/km
Wave 21 Blue
00:02:37.48
17:29 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:26.77
1
1
1
00:06:12.33
4:08 min/km
1
1
1
65
108
Zachary Hui
Zachary Hui #108
Male 10-11
00:12:40.44
00:12:40.44
37
(49)
10-11
37
00:03:23.86
Male
49
SIN
SIN
Maris Stella High School
10
0
1.75
7:14 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:27.63
16:24 min/km
3
3
3
00:01:23.56
115
49
72
00:08:49.24
5:52 min/km
85
45
63
6
129
Tan Wen Jun
Tan Wen Jun #129
Male 10-11
00:10:08.40
00:10:08.40
6
(6)
10-11
6
00:00:51.82
Male
6
SIN
SIN
10
50
1.75
5:47 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:19.68
15:31 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:46.32
51
25
34
00:07:02.39
4:41 min/km
18
11
16
3
136
Matz Waardenburg
Matz Waardenburg #136
Male 10-11
00:09:56.37
00:09:56.37
3
(3)
10-11
3
00:00:39.79
Male
3
SIN
NED
20
80
1.75
5:40 min/km
Wave 22 Yellow
00:02:17.64
15:17 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:50.84
64
31
44
00:06:47.88
4:31 min/km
8
7
7
137
Leonardo Ciummo
Leonardo Ciummo #137
Male 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Male
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
103
Bryson Reid
Bryson Reid #103
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
146
Vittoria Vescovi
Vittoria Vescovi #146
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
ITA
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
144
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #144
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
0
0
1.75
Wave 23 White
127
Lachlan Skipper
Lachlan Skipper #127
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
121
Mohammad Azim Hersoo
Mohammad Azim Hersoo #121
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
122
Tae Hwi Min
Tae Hwi Min #122
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
123
Seokhyun Yeo
Seokhyun Yeo #123
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
124
Donggyun Kim
Donggyun Kim #124
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SOU
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
125
Brandon Chan
Brandon Chan #125
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
119
Han Yul Choi
Han Yul Choi #119
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
VIE
SOU
International School of Vietnam
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
307
Yamato Araki
Yamato Araki #307
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
St Joseph Institution International
SIN
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
0
0
1.75
Wave 22 Yellow
282
Luke Ho
Luke Ho #282
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
286
Gareth Loo
Gareth Loo #286
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
0
0
1.75
Wave 21 Blue
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (199 items)