City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
26 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Dist
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
23
474
Raurie HOLMES
Raurie HOLMES #474
Male Y06
00:08:45.47
00:08:45.47
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:00:48.96
Male
21
Wembley
4
4
2
4:22 min/km
00:03:53.22
3:53 min/km
22
19
00:04:52.25
4:52 min/km
25
22
45
479
Bailey PATON
Bailey PATON #479
Male Y06
00:09:12.00
00:09:12.00
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:15.49
Male
39
Wembley
5
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:04:11.70
4:11 min/km
55
43
00:05:00.30
5:00 min/km
36
32
47
468
Paige PICKFORD
Paige PICKFORD #468
Female Y06
00:09:12.26
00:09:12.26
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:01:38.40
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
2
4:36 min/km
00:03:58.19
3:58 min/km
32
5
00:05:14.06
5:14 min/km
60
12
58
472
Oliver EAKINS
Oliver EAKINS #472
Male Y06
00:09:27.70
00:09:27.70
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:01:31.19
Male
47
Wembley
7
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:13.70
4:13 min/km
59
45
00:05:14.00
5:14 min/km
58
48
82
462
Nicola BEATTIE
Nicola BEATTIE #462
Female Y06
00:09:50.45
00:09:50.45
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:02:16.59
Female
24
Wembley
8
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
104
42
00:05:14.02
5:14 min/km
59
11
84
469
Lauren PONTON
Lauren PONTON #469
Female Y06
00:09:51.01
00:09:51.01
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:02:17.15
Female
26
Wembley
9
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:27.31
4:27 min/km
86
30
00:05:23.69
5:23 min/km
76
22
85
463
Ripley CARR
Ripley CARR #463
Female Y06
00:09:54.26
00:09:54.26
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:02:20.40
Female
27
Wembley
10
2
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:30.80
4:30 min/km
92
33
00:05:23.45
5:23 min/km
73
20
99
465
Olivia MAITLAND
Olivia MAITLAND #465
Female Y06
00:10:10.38
00:10:10.38
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:02:36.52
Female
36
Wembley
11
1
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:39.73
4:39 min/km
112
47
00:05:30.64
5:30 min/km
89
28
101
480
Tom PELUSEY
Tom PELUSEY #480
Male Y06
00:10:15.04
00:10:15.04
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:18.53
Male
64
Wembley
12
1
2
5:07 min/km
00:04:46.94
4:46 min/km
124
69
00:05:28.10
5:28 min/km
86
60
108
470
Josie RASTON
Josie RASTON #470
Female Y06
00:10:28.23
00:10:28.23
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:02:54.37
Female
42
Wembley
13
1
2
5:14 min/km
00:04:42.12
4:42 min/km
118
51
00:05:46.11
5:46 min/km
107
39
119
461
Valentina ARIAS
Valentina ARIAS #461
Female Y06
00:10:38.38
00:10:38.38
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:03:04.52
Female
50
Wembley
14
1
2
5:19 min/km
00:04:35.63
4:35 min/km
103
41
00:06:02.74
6:02 min/km
123
53
571
Tamaso BISIN
Tamaso BISIN #571
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
0
2
580
Misha VARHOL
Misha VARHOL #580
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
Wembley Downs
0
2
19
561
Georgia CRABB
Georgia CRABB #561
Female Y06
00:08:34.94
00:08:34.94
2
(2)
Y06
2
00:01:01.08
Female
2
Wembley Downs
1
16
2
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.37
3:49 min/km
19
2
00:04:45.57
4:45 min/km
19
2
11
577
Isaac SCELLIER
Isaac SCELLIER #577
Male Y06
00:08:25.39
00:08:25.39
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:28.88
Male
10
Wembley Downs
2
4
2
4:12 min/km
00:03:55.94
3:55 min/km
27
23
00:04:29.45
4:29 min/km
5
4
21
572
Bradley CURRIE
Bradley CURRIE #572
Male Y06
00:08:39.17
00:08:39.17
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:00:42.66
Male
19
Wembley Downs
3
4
2
4:19 min/km
00:03:44.70
3:44 min/km
13
12
00:04:54.47
4:54 min/km
28
25
31
566
Sienna MCLAREN
Sienna MCLAREN #566
Female Y06
00:08:55.82
00:08:55.82
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:01:21.96
Female
5
Wembley Downs
4
4
2
4:27 min/km
00:04:04.40
4:04 min/km
37
8
00:04:51.41
4:51 min/km
23
3
37
575
Etan LANGMAID
Etan LANGMAID #575
Male Y06
00:08:59.26
00:08:59.26
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:02.74
Male
32
Wembley Downs
5
4
2
4:29 min/km
00:03:58.69
3:58 min/km
33
28
00:05:00.56
5:00 min/km
39
34
39
578
Jack STUBBS
Jack STUBBS #578
Male Y06
00:09:05.51
00:09:05.51
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:09.00
Male
33
Wembley Downs
6
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:02.75
4:02 min/km
36
29
00:05:02.76
5:02 min/km
43
38
40
574
Felix HILLS
Felix HILLS #574
Male Y06
00:09:05.52
00:09:05.52
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:09.00
Male
34
Wembley Downs
7
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:04.59
4:04 min/km
39
31
00:05:00.93
5:00 min/km
40
35
57
573
Hamish GLADSTONE
Hamish GLADSTONE #573
Male Y06
00:09:27.27
00:09:27.27
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:01:30.76
Male
46
Wembley Downs
8
3
2
4:43 min/km
00:04:17.37
4:17 min/km
72
51
00:05:09.90
5:09 min/km
52
44
63
579
Richard TRUMP
Richard TRUMP #579
Male Y06
00:09:32.51
00:09:32.51
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:01:36.00
Male
48
Wembley Downs
9
2
2
4:46 min/km
00:04:08.72
4:08 min/km
45
37
00:05:23.79
5:23 min/km
78
56
65
576
Chen PETERS
Chen PETERS #576
Male Y06
00:09:34.76
00:09:34.76
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:01:38.25
Male
50
Wembley Downs
10
2
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:10.99
4:10 min/km
52
41
00:05:23.77
5:23 min/km
77
55
66
569
Sienna VAN MAANEN
Sienna VAN MAANEN #569
Female Y06
00:09:36.45
00:09:36.45
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:02:02.58
Female
16
Wembley Downs
11
2
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:09.45
4:09 min/km
47
9
00:05:26.99
5:26 min/km
85
26
72
562
Siella DEWIT
Siella DEWIT #562
Female Y06
00:09:42.26
00:09:42.26
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:02:08.40
Female
20
Wembley Downs
12
2
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:01.33
4:01 min/km
35
7
00:05:40.92
5:40 min/km
101
36
83
570
Annabel WILSON
Annabel WILSON #570
Female Y06
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:02:16.90
Female
25
Wembley Downs
13
2
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:16.20
4:16 min/km
66
17
00:05:34.55
5:34 min/km
94
30
86
564
Hannah LEE
Hannah LEE #564
Female Y06
00:09:56.26
00:09:56.26
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:02:22.40
Female
28
Wembley Downs
14
2
2
4:58 min/km
00:04:17.70
4:17 min/km
73
22
00:05:38.56
5:38 min/km
99
35
90
568
Ashley PEPLOE
Ashley PEPLOE #568
Female Y06
00:10:02.46
00:10:02.46
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:02:28.60
Female
31
Wembley Downs
15
1
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:26.91
4:26 min/km
85
29
00:05:35.55
5:35 min/km
97
33
144
563
Soraya KUSTER
Soraya KUSTER #563
Female Y06
00:11:53.26
00:11:53.26
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:04:19.40
Female
70
Wembley Downs
16
1
2
5:56 min/km
00:05:01.87
5:01 min/km
140
68
00:06:51.39
6:51 min/km
144
70
147
567
Jasmin MITCHELL
Jasmin MITCHELL #567
Female Y06
00:12:16.00
00:12:16.00
73
(73)
Y06
73
00:04:42.14
Female
73
Wembley Downs
17
1
2
6:08 min/km
00:05:03.94
5:03 min/km
141
69
00:07:12.06
7:12 min/km
148
74
149
565
Milla MARKHAM
Milla MARKHAM #565
Female Y06
00:12:49.76
00:12:49.76
75
(75)
Y06
75
00:05:15.90
Female
75
Wembley Downs
18
1
2
6:24 min/km
00:05:09.70
5:09 min/km
143
71
00:07:40.06
7:40 min/km
150
76
954
Samantha THRUSH
Samantha THRUSH #954
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Balcatta
0
2
947
Gianna BULLO
Gianna BULLO #947
Female Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Female
West Balcatta
0
2
41
956
Andre DIMITRIOU
Andre DIMITRIOU #956
Male Y06
00:09:05.55
00:09:05.55
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:09.04
Male
35
West Balcatta
1
3
2
4:32 min/km
00:04:04.41
4:04 min/km
38
30
00:05:01.14
5:01 min/km
41
36
49
960
James MARTINOVICH
James MARTINOVICH #960
Male Y06
00:09:17.95
00:09:17.95
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:21.44
Male
42
West Balcatta
2
3
2
4:38 min/km
00:04:14.72
4:14 min/km
60
46
00:05:03.23
5:03 min/km
44
39
50
957
Gus EDMONDSON
Gus EDMONDSON #957
Male Y06
00:09:18.15
00:09:18.15
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:21.64
Male
43
West Balcatta
3
3
2
4:39 min/km
00:04:15.44
4:15 min/km
63
48
00:05:02.71
5:02 min/km
42
37
56
961
Josh MURPHY
Josh MURPHY #961
Male Y06
00:09:25.26
00:09:25.26
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:28.75
Male
45
West Balcatta
4
3
2
4:42 min/km
00:04:12.49
4:12 min/km
58
44
00:05:12.77
5:12 min/km
56
46
75
955
Will BINNING
Will BINNING #955
Male Y06
00:09:46.18
00:09:46.18
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:01:49.67
Male
54
West Balcatta
5
2
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:19.40
4:19 min/km
75
53
00:05:26.78
5:26 min/km
84
59
78
959
Beaudie LYNDON
Beaudie LYNDON #959
Male Y06
00:09:48.75
00:09:48.75
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:01:52.24
Male
55
West Balcatta
6
2
2
4:54 min/km
00:04:19.90
4:19 min/km
76
54
00:05:28.85
5:28 min/km
88
61
95
958
Marko ERES
Marko ERES #958
Male Y06
00:10:08.13
00:10:08.13
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:11.62
Male
62
West Balcatta
7
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:33.97
4:33 min/km
101
61
00:05:34.16
5:34 min/km
93
64
97
949
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU
Ella HATZIANASTASIOU #949
Female Y06
00:10:08.96
00:10:08.96
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:02:35.10
Female
34
West Balcatta
8
1
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:21.82
4:21 min/km
78
24
00:05:47.13
5:47 min/km
109
41
109
953
Amelia RAINS
Amelia RAINS #953
Female Y06
00:10:31.02
00:10:31.02
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:02:57.16
Female
43
West Balcatta
9
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:39.79
4:39 min/km
114
48
00:05:51.23
5:51 min/km
112
44
110
952
Claudia PEOU
Claudia PEOU #952
Female Y06
00:10:31.70
00:10:31.70
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:02:57.83
Female
44
West Balcatta
10
1
2
5:15 min/km
00:04:39.09
4:39 min/km
110
46
00:05:52.61
5:52 min/km
116
48
115
950
Chloe HOLMAN
Chloe HOLMAN #950
Female Y06
00:10:35.74
00:10:35.74
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:03:01.87
Female
48
West Balcatta
11
1
2
5:17 min/km
00:04:11.49
4:11 min/km
54
12
00:06:24.24
6:24 min/km
134
60
131
962
Kian YOW
Kian YOW #962
Male Y06
00:10:53.60
00:10:53.60
72
(72)
Y06
72
00:02:57.09
Male
72
West Balcatta
12
1
2
5:26 min/km
00:04:37.19
4:37 min/km
106
64
00:06:16.40
6:16 min/km
131
73
136
951
Aimee HOSKING
Aimee HOSKING #951
Female Y06
00:11:30.14
00:11:30.14
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:03:56.27
Female
64
West Balcatta
13
1
2
5:45 min/km
00:04:54.91
4:54 min/km
134
62
00:06:35.22
6:35 min/km
139
65
140
948
Violet DIMITROVSKI
Violet DIMITROVSKI #948
Female Y06
00:11:40.26
00:11:40.26
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:04:06.40
Female
66
West Balcatta
14
1
2
5:50 min/km
00:04:45.95
4:45 min/km
122
54
00:06:54.31
6:54 min/km
146
72
658
Jacob CLARK
Jacob CLARK #658
Male Y06
DNS
DNS
Y06
Male
West Leederville
0
2
1
652
Sienna HATHRILL
Sienna HATHRILL #652
Female Y06
00:07:33.86
00:07:33.86
1
(1)
Y06
1
Female
1
West Leederville
1
20
2
3:46 min/km
00:03:17.93
3:17 min/km
1
1
00:04:15.92
4:15 min/km
1
1
6
664
James MCDONNELL
James MCDONNELL #664
Male Y06
00:08:13.41
00:08:13.41
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:16.90
Male
5
West Leederville
2
4
2
4:06 min/km
00:03:34.94
3:34 min/km
2
1
00:04:38.47
4:38 min/km
9
8
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (178 items)