Bintan Triathlon
8 Jun 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sunset Swim Classic 1km
Advanced
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (114 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
Dist
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
314
Lucia White
Lucia White #314
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
SIN
AUS
6.65
Kids Blue
313
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #313
Female 8-9
DNS
DNS
8-9
Female
Anza
ITA
ITA
6.65
Kids Blue
77
312
Cricket Bailey
Cricket Bailey #312
Female 8-9
00:42:09.57
00:42:09.57
9
(32)
8-9
9
00:14:04.43
Female
32
Hollandse Club
SIN
USA
6.65
6:20 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:26.23
29:34 min/km
77
10
34
00:03:01.19
88
16
41
00:23:33.31
12.7 km/h
77
9
31
00:01:00.30
50
9
20
00:10:08.53
8:06 min/km
68
7
25
88
311
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #311
Female 8-9
00:46:19.33
00:46:19.33
11
(37)
8-9
11
00:18:14.18
Female
37
SIN
CHE
6.65
6:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:49.73
32:11 min/km
88
13
40
00:02:22.53
55
10
29
00:25:10.22
11.9 km/h
86
10
36
00:01:29.41
90
16
42
00:12:27.42
9:57 min/km
90
13
38
18
310
Hana Maeda
Hana Maeda #310
Female 8-9
00:30:39.41
00:30:39.41
2
(5)
8-9
2
00:02:34.27
Female
5
SIN
JPN
6.65
4:36 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:42.80
24:45 min/km
33
3
14
00:01:28.34
9
2
4
00:17:42.64
16.9 km/h
24
2
7
00:00:45.49
9
1
3
00:07:00.13
5:36 min/km
15
2
5
309
Juul Gille
Juul Gille #309
Female 8-9
Started
Started
8-9
Female
SIN
NED
6.65
Kids Blue
00:04:53.33
32:35 min/km
92
14
42
00:02:51.82
84
15
40
00:30:10.55
9.9 km/h
95
14
42
00:01:39.10
97
18
44
52
308
Anne Roos Knikkink
Anne Roos Knikkink #308
Female 8-9
00:36:51.91
00:36:51.91
4
(16)
8-9
4
00:08:46.77
Female
16
SIN
NED
6.65
5:32 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:12.41
28:02 min/km
64
8
28
00:02:12.05
49
8
24
00:19:25.25
15.4 km/h
47
4
16
00:01:10.00
72
12
32
00:09:52.20
7:53 min/km
63
6
22
51
307
Inne Zonneveld
Inne Zonneveld #307
Female 8-9
00:36:36.87
00:36:36.87
3
(15)
8-9
3
00:08:31.73
Female
15
SIN
NED
6.65
5:30 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:40.32
31:08 min/km
85
12
38
00:02:19.98
52
9
26
00:18:55.69
15.8 km/h
39
3
12
00:00:58.78
43
6
16
00:09:42.08
7:45 min/km
60
5
21
98
306
Phileine Van Den Berg
Phileine Van Den Berg #306
Female 8-9
00:55:38.37
00:55:38.37
16
(44)
8-9
16
00:27:33.22
Female
44
SIN
NED
6.65
8:22 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:54.57
32:43 min/km
93
15
43
00:03:24.33
95
18
45
00:30:00.07
10.0 km/h
94
13
41
00:01:31.31
91
17
43
00:15:48.06
12:38 min/km
98
16
44
10
305
Miri Fujimoto
Miri Fujimoto #305
Female 8-9
00:28:05.14
00:28:05.14
1
(4)
8-9
1
Female
4
TeamFabian
SIN
JPN
6.65
4:13 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:27.97
23:06 min/km
20
1
7
00:01:23.74
6
1
3
00:15:41.04
19.1 km/h
11
1
4
00:00:51.91
23
3
7
00:06:40.47
5:20 min/km
10
1
2
72
304
Louise Nuss
Louise Nuss #304
Female 8-9
00:40:25.95
00:40:25.95
7
(28)
8-9
7
00:12:20.81
Female
28
SIN
FRA
6.65
6:04 min/km
Kids Blue
00:04:08.51
27:36 min/km
57
7
27
00:02:42.67
81
13
37
00:21:32.29
13.9 km/h
62
5
23
00:00:53.77
28
5
9
00:11:08.70
8:54 min/km
84
12
36
95
303
Jasmine Theyers
Jasmine Theyers #303
Female 8-9
00:52:53.97
00:52:53.97
13
(41)
8-9
13
00:24:48.82
Female
41
SIN
AUS
6.65
7:57 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:03.82
33:45 min/km
96
17
45
00:02:35.14
73
12
35
00:33:11.48
9.0 km/h
98
17
45
00:00:59.06
45
7
17
00:11:04.45
8:51 min/km
83
11
35
96
302
Zoe Brooks
Zoe Brooks #302
Female 8-9
00:55:32.67
00:55:32.67
14
(42)
8-9
14
00:27:27.53
Female
42
SIN
AUS
6.65
8:21 min/km
Kids Blue
00:05:03.04
33:40 min/km
95
16
44
00:02:07.20
44
6
20
00:38:23.49
7.8 km/h
99
18
46
00:00:53.33
26
4
8
00:09:05.60
7:16 min/km
51
3
15
92
301
Xuan Hui Ong
Xuan Hui Ong #301
Female 8-9
00:49:38.09
00:49:38.09
12
(39)
8-9
12
00:21:32.94
Female
39
SIN
SIN
6.65
7:27 min/km
Kids Blue
00:03:48.54
25:23 min/km
38
4
18
00:02:02.47
37
5
15
00:28:39.10
10.5 km/h
93
12
40
00:01:06.56
68
11
30
00:14:01.40
11:13 min/km
94
14
40
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (114 items)