MetaSprint Series Race 1 Aquathlon
17 Feb 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Aquathlon
Discovery Aquathlon
Youth Aquathlon
Kids Aquathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
Mixed
All categories
8-9
10-11
Team
All clubs
A4 sports
Anza
Athlete Lab
Chinese Swimming Club
F.I.T Singapore
Fremantle Triathlon Club (FTC)
KYA
MetaSport Club
Team Fabian
Team TIME Malaysia
TriEdge
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Country
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Swimmer
Runner
Pace
Wave
Swim
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
101
73
Arran Macdonald
Arran Macdonald #73
Male 10-11
00:16:23.05
00:16:23.05
39
(61)
10-11
39
00:05:23.20
Male
61
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
9:21 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:04:28.04
29:46 min/km
66
22
35
00:01:35.61
106
41
63
00:10:19.39
6:52 min/km
107
41
66
102
88
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee
Tze Hsuen Charlotte Lee #88
Female 10-11
00:16:40.15
00:16:40.15
25
(36)
10-11
25
00:04:54.43
Female
36
9:31 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:50.47
32:16 min/km
88
25
35
00:02:07.33
121
29
43
00:09:42.34
6:28 min/km
99
23
33
103
241
Talia Liew
Talia Liew #241
Female 10-11
00:16:41.89
00:16:41.89
26
(37)
10-11
26
00:04:56.17
Female
37
SIN
SIN
9:32 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:56.01
32:53 min/km
95
28
38
00:01:17.54
70
19
26
00:10:28.33
6:58 min/km
111
26
38
104
237
Shloka Kartik
Shloka Kartik #237
Female 10-11
00:16:43.14
00:16:43.14
27
(38)
10-11
27
00:04:57.42
Female
38
SIN
IND
St Joseph Institution International
9:33 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:55.97
32:53 min/km
94
27
37
00:01:42.19
112
27
40
00:10:04.97
6:43 min/km
106
25
36
105
253
Druvik Kotelawele
Druvik Kotelawele #253
Male 8-9
00:16:44.02
00:16:44.02
23
(62)
8-9
23
00:05:01.61
Male
62
SIN
AUS
Chatsworth
9:33 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:06.86
34:05 min/km
107
24
62
00:01:49.68
116
24
70
00:09:47.47
6:31 min/km
100
24
62
106
64
Leo Clarke
Leo Clarke #64
Male 10-11
00:16:44.20
00:16:44.20
40
(63)
10-11
40
00:05:44.36
Male
63
SIN
GBR
9:33 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:24.83
29:25 min/km
60
20
32
00:01:36.17
107
42
64
00:10:43.19
7:08 min/km
116
45
71
107
225
Dmytro Skrypnichenko
Dmytro Skrypnichenko #225
Male 10-11
00:16:44.50
00:16:44.50
41
(64)
10-11
41
00:05:44.66
Male
64
SIN
UKR
9:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:36.44
37:22 min/km
122
45
73
00:01:28.84
95
36
55
00:09:39.22
6:26 min/km
97
38
61
108
110
Milo Vignali
Milo Vignali #110
Male 8-9
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
24
(65)
8-9
24
00:05:02.19
Male
65
SIN
FRA
Dulwich College Singapore
9:34 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:07.90
34:12 min/km
108
25
63
00:02:07.33
122
26
74
00:09:29.36
6:19 min/km
93
21
58
109
246
Adrien Aute
Adrien Aute #246
Male 8-9
00:16:44.59
00:16:44.59
25
(66)
8-9
25
00:05:02.19
Male
66
SIN
USA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:34 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:05.84
33:58 min/km
104
23
60
00:01:39.95
111
23
67
00:09:58.79
6:39 min/km
103
25
64
110
265
Lucia White
Lucia White #265
Female 8-9
00:16:53.55
00:16:53.55
12
(39)
8-9
12
00:04:39.56
Female
39
SIN
AUS
Dover Court International School
9:39 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:09.09
34:20 min/km
109
11
41
00:01:19.36
76
8
28
00:10:25.10
6:56 min/km
109
12
37
111
210
Arjuna Kotelawele
Arjuna Kotelawele #210
Male 10-11
00:17:08.44
00:17:08.44
42
(67)
10-11
42
00:06:08.60
Male
67
SIN
AUS
Chatsworth
9:47 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:25.24
29:28 min/km
62
21
33
00:01:15.95
68
26
38
00:11:27.25
7:38 min/km
121
48
76
112
207
Kobe Fay
Kobe Fay #207
Male 10-11
00:17:18.88
00:17:18.88
43
(68)
10-11
43
00:06:19.04
Male
68
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
9:53 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:04:53.22
32:34 min/km
91
33
51
00:01:59.15
118
47
72
00:10:26.51
6:57 min/km
110
43
68
113
258
Cloe Baracco
Cloe Baracco #258
Female 8-9
00:17:19.90
00:17:19.90
13
(40)
8-9
13
00:05:05.91
Female
40
Anza
ITA
Lycee Francais de Singapore
9:54 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:18.25
35:21 min/km
115
13
43
00:01:23.40
87
9
31
00:10:38.24
7:05 min/km
113
13
39
114
222
Rocco Rotheram
Rocco Rotheram #222
Male 10-11
00:17:30.68
00:17:30.68
44
(69)
10-11
44
00:06:30.83
Male
69
SIN
GBR
Tanglin Trust School
10:00 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:05.89
33:59 min/km
105
38
61
00:01:44.03
113
45
68
00:10:40.75
7:07 min/km
114
44
70
115
245
Kara Willett
Kara Willett #245
Female 10-11
00:17:31.83
00:17:31.83
28
(41)
10-11
28
00:05:46.12
Female
41
F.I.T Singapore
SIN
AUS
Dulwich College Singapore
10:01 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:17.95
28:39 min/km
52
15
19
00:00:51.04
25
8
9
00:12:22.84
8:15 min/km
127
29
44
116
99
Benedict Goodson-Ong
Benedict Goodson-Ong #99
Male 8-9
00:17:32.54
00:17:32.54
26
(70)
8-9
26
00:05:50.14
Male
70
MAL
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
10:01 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:49.15
32:07 min/km
86
17
47
00:01:20.39
79
18
46
00:11:22.99
7:35 min/km
120
28
75
117
91
Jp Villamizar
Jp Villamizar #91
Female 10-11
00:17:37.13
00:17:37.13
29
(42)
10-11
29
00:05:51.41
Female
42
SIN
USA
10:04 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:05:06.83
34:05 min/km
106
30
40
00:01:49.18
115
28
41
00:10:41.10
7:07 min/km
115
27
40
118
120
Iman Nuh Rizal
Iman Nuh Rizal #120
Male 10-11
00:17:39.82
00:17:39.82
45
(71)
10-11
45
00:06:39.97
Male
71
SIN
SIN
10:05 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:39.70
37:44 min/km
124
47
75
00:01:39.35
110
44
66
00:10:20.76
6:53 min/km
108
42
67
119
209
Chong Yong Ho
Chong Yong Ho #209
Male 10-11
00:17:54.68
00:17:54.68
46
(72)
10-11
46
00:06:54.84
Male
72
10:14 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:14.42
34:56 min/km
111
39
65
00:01:04.79
55
22
32
00:11:35.46
7:43 min/km
122
49
77
120
217
Ryan Norzlan
Ryan Norzlan #217
Male 10-11
00:18:05.42
00:18:05.42
47
(73)
10-11
47
00:07:05.58
Male
73
SIN
10:20 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:07:06.97
47:26 min/km
131
51
81
00:01:46.07
114
46
69
00:09:12.38
6:08 min/km
85
35
55
121
98
Aiken Kimi Erestain
Aiken Kimi Erestain #98
Male 8-9
00:18:06.01
00:18:06.01
27
(74)
8-9
27
00:06:23.61
Male
74
SIN
PHI
10:20 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:58.34
33:08 min/km
98
20
54
00:02:35.70
128
29
78
00:10:31.96
7:01 min/km
112
26
69
122
224
Liam Sivashanmugam
Liam Sivashanmugam #224
Male 10-11
00:18:08.43
00:18:08.43
48
(75)
10-11
48
00:07:08.59
Male
75
SIN
AUS
St Joseph Institution International
10:21 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:24.81
36:05 min/km
117
42
68
00:02:42.73
130
50
80
00:10:00.89
6:40 min/km
104
40
65
123
111
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini
Giulia Acosta Ceccarini #111
Female 8-9
00:18:17.50
00:18:17.50
14
(43)
8-9
14
00:06:03.51
Female
43
SIN
CHE
10:27 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:16.40
35:09 min/km
113
12
42
00:01:12.14
64
6
23
00:11:48.95
7:52 min/km
123
14
41
124
126
Ahaan Narayanan
Ahaan Narayanan #126
Male 8-9
00:18:26.31
00:18:26.31
28
(76)
8-9
28
00:06:43.90
Male
76
SIN
IND
10:32 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:05:00.98
33:26 min/km
100
21
56
00:02:11.61
124
28
76
00:11:13.71
7:29 min/km
119
27
74
125
212
Josiah Lim
Josiah Lim #212
Male 10-11
00:18:26.43
00:18:26.43
49
(77)
10-11
49
00:07:26.58
Male
77
SIN
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:43.46
38:09 min/km
125
48
76
00:01:33.72
104
40
61
00:11:09.24
7:26 min/km
117
46
72
126
236
Tara Ireland
Tara Ireland #236
Female 10-11
00:18:39.09
00:18:39.09
30
(44)
10-11
30
00:06:53.38
Female
44
SIN
10:39 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:57.43
33:02 min/km
97
29
39
00:01:32.78
102
26
38
00:12:08.88
8:05 min/km
125
28
43
127
128
Wan Yi Tang
Wan Yi Tang #128
Female 8-9
00:18:57.26
00:18:57.26
15
(45)
8-9
15
00:06:43.27
Female
45
SIN
SIN
10:49 min/km
Wave 22 Pink
00:05:22.11
35:47 min/km
116
14
44
00:01:38.88
109
13
39
00:11:56.27
7:57 min/km
124
15
42
128
242
Mia Linert
Mia Linert #242
Female 10-11
00:19:50.75
00:19:50.75
31
(46)
10-11
31
00:08:05.04
Female
46
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
11:20 min/km
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:13.18
28:07 min/km
48
14
18
00:01:22.09
83
21
29
00:14:15.47
9:30 min/km
128
30
45
129
257
Brendan Yap
Brendan Yap #257
Male 8-9
00:20:15.88
00:20:15.88
29
(78)
8-9
29
00:08:33.48
Male
78
MetaSport Club
SIN
IRL
Bukit Timah Primary School
11:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:47.02
38:33 min/km
127
30
78
00:02:10.81
123
27
75
00:12:18.05
8:12 min/km
126
29
78
130
109
Jack Thorpe
Jack Thorpe #109
Male 8-9
00:21:53.29
00:21:53.29
30
(79)
8-9
30
00:10:10.88
Male
79
SIN
SIN
12:30 min/km
Wave 21 White
00:04:43.66
31:31 min/km
83
16
45
00:02:42.56
129
30
79
00:14:27.06
9:38 min/km
129
30
79
131
229
Dylan Wong
Dylan Wong #229
Male 10-11
00:24:33.30
00:24:33.30
50
(80)
10-11
50
00:13:33.45
Male
80
SIN
SIN
14:01 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:05:49.06
38:47 min/km
128
49
79
00:01:29.58
97
37
57
00:17:14.65
11:29 min/km
131
51
81
132
81
Jun Jie Zayden Teo
Jun Jie Zayden Teo #81
Male 10-11
00:25:29.58
00:25:29.58
51
(81)
10-11
51
00:14:29.73
Male
81
SIN
SIN
St Joseph's Institution Junior
14:34 min/km
Wave 19 Blue
00:06:59.69
46:37 min/km
130
50
80
00:02:45.23
131
51
81
00:15:44.65
10:29 min/km
130
50
80
271
Rebecca Reah
Rebecca Reah #271
Female 10-11
Query
Query
10-11
00:06:33.42
Female
SIN
GBR
Wave 20 Yellow
00:04:23.21
29:14 min/km
00:01:15.71
00:12:40.20
8:26 min/km
213
Nicolas Linert
Nicolas Linert #213
Male 10-11
DNF
DNF
10-11
Male
SIN
USA
Stanford International American School
Wave 19 Blue
00:09:20.04
2:13 min/km
68
Josh Gray
Josh Gray #68
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 19 Blue
72
Felix House Gascoin
Felix House Gascoin #72
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
Dulwich College Singapore
Wave 19 Blue
123
Emilia Tammela
Emilia Tammela #123
Female 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Female
SIN
NZL
Wave 20 Yellow
211
Ethan Lim
Ethan Lim #211
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
218
Suguru Ogawa
Suguru Ogawa #218
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
JPN
St Joseph Institution International
Wave 19 Blue
219
Derya Okten
Derya Okten #219
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
GBR
UWCSEA East
Wave 19 Blue
226
Orson Stewart
Orson Stewart #226
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
Wave 19 Blue
251
Atticus Hutchison
Atticus Hutchison #251
Male 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Male
SIN
AUS
Australian International School
Wave 21 White
259
Annemieke Brownlee
Annemieke Brownlee #259
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
TriEdge
SIN
NED
UWCSEA East
Wave 22 Pink
263
Remi Ogawa
Remi Ogawa #263
Female 8-9
Not started
Not started
8-9
Female
SIN
JPN
Wave 22 Pink
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (144 items)