NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
22 Jun 2018
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (143 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
34
493
James O'SULLIVAN
James O'SULLIVAN #493
Male Y5
00:11:38.55
00:11:38.55
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:01:21.16
Male
29
St Simon Peter
1
4:39 min/km
35
494
Jack PARRY
Jack PARRY #494
Male Y5
00:11:39.95
00:11:39.95
30
(30)
Y5
30
00:01:22.56
Male
30
St Simon Peter
2
4:39 min/km
37
384
Joshua DETATA
Joshua DETATA #384
Male Y5
00:11:42.40
00:11:42.40
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:01:25.01
Male
31
St Lukes
1
4:40 min/km
41
386
Joshua HUNT
Joshua HUNT #386
Male Y5
00:11:50.92
00:11:50.92
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:01:33.53
Male
32
St Lukes
2
4:44 min/km
42
41
William MCKIBBIN
William MCKIBBIN #41
Male Y5
00:11:50.93
00:11:50.93
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:01:33.54
Male
33
Francis Jordan
4
4:44 min/km
43
492
Mitchell NEWTON
Mitchell NEWTON #492
Male Y5
00:11:51.93
00:11:51.93
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:01:34.54
Male
34
St Simon Peter
3
4:44 min/km
45
91
Finley SPICER
Finley SPICER #91
Male Y5
00:11:53.45
00:11:53.45
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:01:36.06
Male
35
John Septimus Roe ACS
2
4:45 min/km
46
42
Hugh MURPHY
Hugh MURPHY #42
Male Y5
00:11:53.96
00:11:53.96
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:01:36.57
Male
36
Francis Jordan
5
4:45 min/km
47
613
Joshua GARDINER
Joshua GARDINER #613
Male Y5
00:11:56.42
00:11:56.42
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:01:39.03
Male
37
St Stephen's Duncraig
2
4:46 min/km
48
1322
Jarrod FERRIS
Jarrod FERRIS #1322
Male Y5
00:11:56.42
00:11:56.42
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:01:39.03
Male
38
Whitford Catholic
4
4:46 min/km
50
554
Alexander LAING
Alexander LAING #554
Male Y5
00:11:57.70
00:11:57.70
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:01:40.31
Male
39
St Stephen's Carramar
1
4:47 min/km
51
611
Blake CAMPBELL
Blake CAMPBELL #611
Male Y5
00:11:58.21
00:11:58.21
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:01:40.82
Male
40
St Stephen's Duncraig
3
4:47 min/km
53
325
Matthew MELENDEZ
Matthew MELENDEZ #325
Male Y5
00:11:59.45
00:11:59.45
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:01:42.06
Male
41
Peter Moyes
4
4:47 min/km
54
496
Jack VEIVERS
Jack VEIVERS #496
Male Y5
00:12:00.27
00:12:00.27
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:01:42.88
Male
42
St Simon Peter
4
4:48 min/km
55
491
Sam HOCKING
Sam HOCKING #491
Male Y5
00:12:00.47
00:12:00.47
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:01:43.08
Male
43
St Simon Peter
5
4:48 min/km
56
265
Finlay HILL
Finlay HILL #265
Male Y5
00:12:01.69
00:12:01.69
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:01:44.30
Male
44
Padbury Catholic
6
4:48 min/km
57
87
Dorian DARK
Dorian DARK #87
Male Y5
00:12:02.45
00:12:02.45
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:01:45.06
Male
45
John Septimus Roe ACS
3
4:48 min/km
58
612
Thomas DOBSON
Thomas DOBSON #612
Male Y5
00:12:03.12
00:12:03.12
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:01:45.73
Male
46
St Stephen's Duncraig
4
4:49 min/km
59
495
Connor STEVENS
Connor STEVENS #495
Male Y5
00:12:04.54
00:12:04.54
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:01:47.15
Male
47
St Simon Peter
6
4:49 min/km
62
205
Joseph BORG
Joseph BORG #205
Male Y5
00:12:09.61
00:12:09.61
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:01:52.22
Male
48
Mercy College
2
4:51 min/km
63
555
Aansh PATEL
Aansh PATEL #555
Male Y5
00:12:09.95
00:12:09.95
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:01:52.56
Male
49
St Stephen's Carramar
2
4:51 min/km
64
203
Joseph BECHELLI
Joseph BECHELLI #203
Male Y5
00:12:11.63
00:12:11.63
50
(50)
Y5
50
00:01:54.24
Male
50
Mercy College
3
4:52 min/km
69
615
Toby SUTHERLAND
Toby SUTHERLAND #615
Male Y5
00:12:21.19
00:12:21.19
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:02:03.80
Male
51
St Stephen's Duncraig
5
4:56 min/km
75
86
Tadhg ADAMOS
Tadhg ADAMOS #86
Male Y5
00:12:28.88
00:12:28.88
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:02:11.49
Male
52
John Septimus Roe ACS
4
4:59 min/km
79
204
James BLOOMFIELD
James BLOOMFIELD #204
Male Y5
00:12:31.20
00:12:31.20
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:02:13.81
Male
53
Mercy College
4
5:00 min/km
81
89
Aiden HENDERSON
Aiden HENDERSON #89
Male Y5
00:12:34.16
00:12:34.16
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:02:16.77
Male
54
John Septimus Roe ACS
5
5:01 min/km
82
206
Hayden BROWNE
Hayden BROWNE #206
Male Y5
00:12:34.70
00:12:34.70
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:02:17.31
Male
55
Mercy College
5
5:01 min/km
83
1326
Jarrod WHEELER
Jarrod WHEELER #1326
Male Y5
00:12:36.95
00:12:36.95
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:02:19.56
Male
56
Whitford Catholic
5
5:02 min/km
85
385
Jack HEWITT
Jack HEWITT #385
Male Y5
00:12:39.95
00:12:39.95
57
(57)
Y5
57
00:02:22.56
Male
57
St Lukes
3
5:03 min/km
89
90
Anthony KARALIS
Anthony KARALIS #90
Male Y5
00:12:47.35
00:12:47.35
58
(58)
Y5
58
00:02:29.96
Male
58
John Septimus Roe ACS
6
5:06 min/km
92
616
Cooper WARD
Cooper WARD #616
Male Y5
00:12:52.02
00:12:52.02
59
(59)
Y5
59
00:02:34.63
Male
59
St Stephen's Duncraig
6
5:08 min/km
100
326
Michael NORTHMORE
Michael NORTHMORE #326
Male Y5
00:12:59.92
00:12:59.92
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:02:42.53
Male
60
Peter Moyes
5
5:11 min/km
102
388
Tana STEWART
Tana STEWART #388
Male Y5
00:13:07.20
00:13:07.20
61
(61)
Y5
61
00:02:49.81
Male
61
St Lukes
4
5:14 min/km
103
553
Jack KOONG
Jack KOONG #553
Male Y5
00:13:08.67
00:13:08.67
62
(62)
Y5
62
00:02:51.28
Male
62
St Stephen's Carramar
3
5:15 min/km
104
383
Craig BARRIERO
Craig BARRIERO #383
Male Y5
00:13:09.87
00:13:09.87
63
(63)
Y5
63
00:02:52.48
Male
63
St Lukes
5
5:15 min/km
106
207
Mitchell BROWNE
Mitchell BROWNE #207
Male Y5
00:13:18.38
00:13:18.38
64
(64)
Y5
64
00:03:00.99
Male
64
Mercy College
6
5:19 min/km
108
551
Lachlan GAULT
Lachlan GAULT #551
Male Y5
00:13:29.15
00:13:29.15
65
(65)
Y5
65
00:03:11.76
Male
65
St Stephen's Carramar
4
5:23 min/km
111
387
Riley PROUD
Riley PROUD #387
Male Y5
00:13:34.60
00:13:34.60
66
(66)
Y5
66
00:03:17.21
Male
66
St Lukes
6
5:25 min/km
119
552
Joshua HANCOCK
Joshua HANCOCK #552
Male Y5
00:13:59.95
00:13:59.95
67
(67)
Y5
67
00:03:42.56
Male
67
St Stephen's Carramar
5
5:35 min/km
129
1321
Kabanesh BALASUBRAMANIAN
Kabanesh BALASUBRAMANIAN #1321
Male Y5
00:14:25.33
00:14:25.33
68
(68)
Y5
68
00:04:07.94
Male
68
Whitford Catholic
6
5:46 min/km
137
556
Dylan SHARMA
Dylan SHARMA #556
Male Y5
00:15:13.45
00:15:13.45
69
(69)
Y5
69
00:04:56.06
Male
69
St Stephen's Carramar
6
6:05 min/km
141
324
Rowan GEORGE
Rowan GEORGE #324
Male Y5
00:15:41.85
00:15:41.85
70
(70)
Y5
70
00:05:24.46
Male
70
Peter Moyes
6
6:16 min/km
142
146
Charlie AVERY
Charlie AVERY #146
Male Y5
00:17:13.56
00:17:13.56
71
(71)
Y5
71
00:06:56.17
Male
71
Lake Joondalup Baptist
6
6:53 min/km
1
2
[3]
Page 3 of 3 (143 items)