City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
76
351
Maddie IRISH
Maddie IRISH #351
Female Y06
00:09:50.51
00:09:50.51
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:15.16
Female
22
Mount Hawthorn
3
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:12.58
4:12 min/km
53
17
17
00:05:37.93
5:37 min/km
96
31
31
42
359
Daniel GLEESON
Daniel GLEESON #359
Male Y06
00:09:02.11
00:09:02.11
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:34.61
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
44
35
35
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
41
30
30
102
852
Ava NASRI
Ava NASRI #852
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:48.06
Female
33
Churchlands
11
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:46.33
4:46 min/km
113
42
42
00:05:37.07
5:37 min/km
95
30
30
37
863
Copper RUSSELL
Copper RUSSELL #863
Male Y06
00:08:56.31
00:08:56.31
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:28.81
Male
29
Churchlands
9
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:05.13
4:05 min/km
37
30
30
00:04:51.18
4:51 min/km
39
29
29
106
652
Chloe GATES
Chloe GATES #652
Female Y06
00:10:30.48
00:10:30.48
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:55.13
Female
37
West Leederville
8
0
5:15 min/km
00:04:54.34
4:54 min/km
126
55
55
00:05:36.14
5:36 min/km
94
29
29
46
657
Tom CARELTON
Tom CARELTON #657
Male Y06
00:09:05.81
00:09:05.81
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:38.31
Male
35
West Leederville
5
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:15.46
4:15 min/km
59
40
40
00:04:50.34
4:50 min/km
35
28
28
89
553
Sophie REICHMANN
Sophie REICHMANN #553
Female Y06
00:10:10.73
00:10:10.73
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:35.38
Female
27
Wembley Downs
6
2
5:05 min/km
00:04:34.88
4:34 min/km
92
28
28
00:05:35.85
5:35 min/km
93
28
28
22
561
Tully NEWSOME
Tully NEWSOME #561
Male Y06
00:08:38.56
00:08:38.56
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:11.06
Male
20
Wembley Downs
5
3
4:19 min/km
00:03:48.49
3:48 min/km
14
14
14
00:04:50.07
4:50 min/km
33
27
27
103
256
Alicia WILKINSON
Alicia WILKINSON #256
Female Y06
00:10:23.41
00:10:23.41
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:48.06
Female
34
Kapinara
4
2
5:11 min/km
00:04:48.72
4:48 min/km
118
47
47
00:05:34.69
5:34 min/km
91
27
27
96
850
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON
Stella BENZIE-DRAYTON #850
Female Y06
00:10:17.48
00:10:17.48
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:42.13
Female
29
Churchlands
8
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:44.83
4:44 min/km
109
40
40
00:05:32.65
5:32 min/km
89
26
26
29
463
Lachlan TANGEY
Lachlan TANGEY #463
Male Y06
00:08:47.70
00:08:47.70
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:20.20
Male
25
Wembley
16
3
4:23 min/km
00:03:58.83
3:58 min/km
27
25
25
00:04:48.87
4:48 min/km
32
26
26
38
859
Sotiris K
Sotiris K #859
Male Y06
00:08:57.56
00:08:57.56
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:30.06
Male
30
Churchlands
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.81
4:09 min/km
47
36
36
00:04:47.74
4:47 min/km
30
25
25
83
154
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS
Chantelle SCOTT-FARRIS #154
Female Y06
00:10:01.23
00:10:01.23
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:25.88
Female
24
Floreat
9
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:29.79
4:29 min/km
81
24
24
00:05:31.44
5:31 min/km
87
25
25
69
153
Sam POWELL
Sam POWELL #153
Female Y06
00:09:42.48
00:09:42.48
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:07.13
Female
17
Floreat
6
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:11.09
4:11 min/km
49
13
13
00:05:31.39
5:31 min/km
86
24
24
16
361
Will HUDSON
Will HUDSON #361
Male Y06
00:08:32.27
00:08:32.27
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:04.76
Male
16
Mount Hawthorn
2
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:45.66
3:45 min/km
12
12
12
00:04:46.60
4:46 min/km
29
24
24
26
358
Oscar BENGER
Oscar BENGER #358
Male Y06
00:08:43.24
00:08:43.24
24
(24)
Y06
24
00:01:15.74
Male
24
Mount Hawthorn
4
3
4:21 min/km
00:03:58.17
3:58 min/km
25
23
23
00:04:45.07
4:45 min/km
27
23
23
90
253
Lyla MACPHERSON
Lyla MACPHERSON #253
Female Y06
00:10:12.02
00:10:12.02
28
(28)
Y06
28
00:01:36.67
Female
28
Kapinara
3
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:44.58
4:44 min/km
108
39
39
00:05:27.44
5:27 min/km
82
23
23
17
158
Tom CLAYTON
Tom CLAYTON #158
Male Y06
00:08:33.29
00:08:33.29
17
(17)
Y06
17
00:01:05.78
Male
17
Floreat
7
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:48.66
3:48 min/km
15
15
15
00:04:44.62
4:44 min/km
26
22
22
84
150
Kiana GILTROW
Kiana GILTROW #150
Female Y06
00:10:01.66
00:10:01.66
25
(25)
Y06
25
00:01:26.31
Female
25
Floreat
10
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:34.27
4:34 min/km
90
27
27
00:05:27.39
5:27 min/km
81
22
22
66
151
Ebbeny GROSSE
Ebbeny GROSSE #151
Female Y06
00:09:37.70
00:09:37.70
16
(16)
Y06
16
00:01:02.35
Female
16
Floreat
5
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:11.76
4:11 min/km
51
15
15
00:05:25.94
5:25 min/km
77
21
21
31
360
Lachlan HALL
Lachlan HALL #360
Male Y06
00:08:50.31
00:08:50.31
27
(27)
Y06
27
00:01:22.81
Male
27
Mount Hawthorn
5
3
4:25 min/km
00:04:06.75
4:06 min/km
40
33
33
00:04:43.56
4:43 min/km
25
21
21
86
654
Keaton PENN
Keaton PENN #654
Female Y06
00:10:02.49
00:10:02.49
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:27.14
Female
26
West Leederville
4
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:40.57
4:40 min/km
98
32
32
00:05:21.91
5:21 min/km
74
20
20
30
860
Kody KATAUSKAS
Kody KATAUSKAS #860
Male Y06
00:08:48.06
00:08:48.06
26
(26)
Y06
26
00:01:20.56
Male
26
Churchlands
7
3
4:24 min/km
00:04:05.53
4:05 min/km
38
31
31
00:04:42.52
4:42 min/km
22
20
20
60
550
Holly LANGMAID
Holly LANGMAID #550
Female Y06
00:09:30.73
00:09:30.73
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:00:55.38
Female
14
Wembley Downs
3
0
4:45 min/km
00:04:09.58
4:09 min/km
46
11
11
00:05:21.14
5:21 min/km
72
19
19
24
460
Sam PENROSE
Sam PENROSE #460
Male Y06
00:08:40.41
00:08:40.41
22
(22)
Y06
22
00:01:12.91
Male
22
Wembley
14
3
4:20 min/km
00:03:58.63
3:58 min/km
26
24
24
00:04:41.78
4:41 min/km
21
19
19
14
558
Flynn GLADSTONE
Flynn GLADSTONE #558
Male Y06
00:08:28.79
00:08:28.79
14
(14)
Y06
14
00:01:01.29
Male
14
Wembley Downs
4
4
4:14 min/km
00:03:48.09
3:48 min/km
13
13
13
00:04:40.70
4:40 min/km
20
18
18
74
851
Emily HEWITT
Emily HEWITT #851
Female Y06
00:09:46.98
00:09:46.98
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:11.63
Female
21
Churchlands
6
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:27.33
4:27 min/km
76
23
23
00:05:19.65
5:19 min/km
69
18
18
72
853
Olga NAZARENKA
Olga NAZARENKA #853
Female Y06
00:09:45.23
00:09:45.23
20
(20)
Y06
20
00:01:09.88
Female
20
Churchlands
5
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:26.34
4:26 min/km
73
22
22
00:05:18.89
5:18 min/km
68
17
17
23
660
David MILIOS
David MILIOS #660
Male Y06
00:08:39.81
00:08:39.81
21
(21)
Y06
21
00:01:12.31
Male
21
West Leederville
3
3
4:19 min/km
00:03:59.42
3:59 min/km
28
26
26
00:04:40.39
4:40 min/km
19
17
17
70
152
Catriona LOGAN
Catriona LOGAN #152
Female Y06
00:09:43.23
00:09:43.23
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:07.88
Female
18
Floreat
8
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:26.15
4:26 min/km
72
21
21
00:05:17.07
5:17 min/km
67
16
16
20
259
Johnathon HIGGS
Johnathon HIGGS #259
Male Y06
00:08:35.53
00:08:35.53
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:08.03
Male
19
Kapinara
2
3
4:17 min/km
00:03:56.17
3:56 min/km
23
22
22
00:04:39.36
4:39 min/km
17
16
16
15
857
Rowan COLLIS
Rowan COLLIS #857
Male Y06
00:08:32.00
00:08:32.00
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:04.49
Male
15
Churchlands
4
3
4:16 min/km
00:03:54.91
3:54 min/km
19
19
19
00:04:37.08
4:37 min/km
16
15
15
65
454
Alexia PHILPOT
Alexia PHILPOT #454
Female Y06
00:09:37.50
00:09:37.50
15
(15)
Y06
15
00:01:02.15
Female
15
Wembley
12
2
4:48 min/km
00:04:20.47
4:20 min/km
64
20
20
00:05:17.03
5:17 min/km
66
15
15
13
457
James CROWFORD
James CROWFORD #457
Male Y06
00:08:26.56
00:08:26.56
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:59.06
Male
13
Wembley
11
4
4:13 min/km
00:03:51.54
3:51 min/km
18
18
18
00:04:35.02
4:35 min/km
15
14
14
71
653
Isabella LOVE
Isabella LOVE #653
Female Y06
00:09:44.42
00:09:44.42
19
(19)
Y06
19
00:01:09.07
Female
19
West Leederville
2
2
4:52 min/km
00:04:31.22
4:31 min/km
83
25
25
00:05:13.20
5:13 min/km
63
14
14
12
464
Elliot THOMPSON
Elliot THOMPSON #464
Male Y06
00:08:24.74
00:08:24.74
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:57.24
Male
12
Wembley
10
4
4:12 min/km
00:03:50.12
3:50 min/km
17
17
17
00:04:34.62
4:34 min/km
14
13
13
50
155
Lulu STASIUK
Lulu STASIUK #155
Female Y06
00:09:19.41
00:09:19.41
13
(13)
Y06
13
00:00:44.06
Female
13
Floreat
4
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:11.97
4:11 min/km
52
16
16
00:05:07.44
5:07 min/km
56
13
13
47
651
Ayven DHEPNORRARAT
Ayven DHEPNORRARAT #651
Female Y06
00:09:06.23
00:09:06.23
12
(12)
Y06
12
00:00:30.88
Female
12
West Leederville
1
3
4:33 min/km
00:04:04.02
4:04 min/km
36
7
7
00:05:02.21
5:02 min/km
50
12
12
8
763
Max WAGENAAR
Max WAGENAAR #763
Male Y06
00:08:10.72
00:08:10.72
8
(8)
Y06
8
00:00:43.21
Male
8
Woodlands
1
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:36.52
3:36 min/km
3
3
3
00:04:34.19
4:34 min/km
13
12
12
11
362
Trent LAUFER
Trent LAUFER #362
Male Y06
00:08:18.25
00:08:18.25
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:50.74
Male
11
Mount Hawthorn
1
4
4:09 min/km
00:03:45.41
3:45 min/km
11
11
11
00:04:32.83
4:32 min/km
12
11
11
32
854
Madison RADALJ
Madison RADALJ #854
Female Y06
00:08:52.38
00:08:52.38
5
(5)
Y06
5
00:00:17.03
Female
5
Churchlands
1
3
4:26 min/km
00:04:00.56
4:00 min/km
29
3
3
00:04:51.82
4:51 min/km
40
11
11
7
163
Ben SHIPTON
Ben SHIPTON #163
Male Y06
00:08:10.07
00:08:10.07
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:42.56
Male
7
Floreat
2
4
4:05 min/km
00:03:37.92
3:37 min/km
6
6
6
00:04:32.14
4:32 min/km
11
10
10
40
552
Annabel OPIE
Annabel OPIE #552
Female Y06
00:09:01.93
00:09:01.93
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:26.58
Female
9
Wembley Downs
2
3
4:30 min/km
00:04:10.75
4:10 min/km
48
12
12
00:04:51.17
4:51 min/km
38
10
10
18
459
Rohan HYNES
Rohan HYNES #459
Male Y06
00:08:33.49
00:08:33.49
18
(18)
Y06
18
00:01:05.99
Male
18
Wembley
13
3
4:16 min/km
00:04:02.10
4:02 min/km
34
29
29
00:04:31.39
4:31 min/km
10
9
9
43
449
Alex BROLEY
Alex BROLEY #449
Female Y06
00:09:04.74
00:09:04.74
11
(11)
Y06
11
00:00:29.39
Female
11
Wembley
9
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:13.80
4:13 min/km
56
19
19
00:04:50.94
4:50 min/km
37
9
9
41
156
Hannah TARZAN
Hannah TARZAN #156
Female Y06
00:09:01.93
00:09:01.93
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:26.58
Female
10
Floreat
3
3
4:30 min/km
00:04:11.34
4:11 min/km
50
14
14
00:04:50.59
4:50 min/km
36
8
8
9
858
Callum GODFREY
Callum GODFREY #858
Male Y06
00:08:12.15
00:08:12.15
9
(9)
Y06
9
00:00:44.65
Male
9
Churchlands
3
4
4:06 min/km
00:03:42.83
3:42 min/km
8
8
8
00:04:29.32
4:29 min/km
9
8
8
10
458
Jackson HAYWOOD
Jackson HAYWOOD #458
Male Y06
00:08:12.15
00:08:12.15
10
(10)
Y06
10
00:00:44.65
Male
10
Wembley
8
4
4:06 min/km
00:03:43.19
3:43 min/km
10
10
10
00:04:28.96
4:28 min/km
8
7
7
34
455
Abbey SHANNON
Abbey SHANNON #455
Female Y06
00:08:54.22
00:08:54.22
7
(7)
Y06
7
00:00:18.87
Female
7
Wembley
6
3
4:27 min/km
00:04:04.01
4:04 min/km
35
6
6
00:04:50.21
4:50 min/km
34
7
7
28
451
Sophie FROST
Sophie FROST #451
Female Y06
00:08:45.07
00:08:45.07
4
(4)
Y06
4
00:00:09.72
Female
4
Wembley
4
8
4:22 min/km
00:03:56.83
3:56 min/km
24
2
2
00:04:48.24
4:48 min/km
31
6
6
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)