City Beach Primary Schools Cross Country
21 Jun 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points
Pace
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
37
863
Copper RUSSELL
Copper RUSSELL #863
Male Y06
00:08:56.31
00:08:56.31
29
(29)
Y06
29
00:01:28.81
Male
29
Churchlands
9
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:05.13
4:05 min/km
37
30
30
00:04:51.18
4:51 min/km
39
29
29
38
859
Sotiris K
Sotiris K #859
Male Y06
00:08:57.56
00:08:57.56
30
(30)
Y06
30
00:01:30.06
Male
30
Churchlands
10
3
4:28 min/km
00:04:09.81
4:09 min/km
47
36
36
00:04:47.74
4:47 min/km
30
25
25
39
161
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI
Harry HANSEN-KNARHOI #161
Male Y06
00:09:00.90
00:09:00.90
31
(31)
Y06
31
00:01:33.39
Male
31
Floreat
11
3
4:30 min/km
00:03:56.16
3:56 min/km
22
21
21
00:05:04.73
5:04 min/km
53
41
41
42
359
Daniel GLEESON
Daniel GLEESON #359
Male Y06
00:09:02.11
00:09:02.11
32
(32)
Y06
32
00:01:34.61
Male
32
Mount Hawthorn
7
3
4:31 min/km
00:04:09.40
4:09 min/km
44
35
35
00:04:52.70
4:52 min/km
41
30
30
44
757
Josh BEIGEL
Josh BEIGEL #757
Male Y06
00:09:04.96
00:09:04.96
33
(33)
Y06
33
00:01:37.45
Male
33
Woodlands
4
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:06.15
4:06 min/km
39
32
32
00:04:58.81
4:58 min/km
46
35
35
45
562
Finn SYNOTT
Finn SYNOTT #562
Male Y06
00:09:05.31
00:09:05.31
34
(34)
Y06
34
00:01:37.81
Male
34
Wembley Downs
9
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:01.89
4:01 min/km
33
28
28
00:05:03.42
5:03 min/km
52
40
40
46
657
Tom CARELTON
Tom CARELTON #657
Male Y06
00:09:05.81
00:09:05.81
35
(35)
Y06
35
00:01:38.31
Male
35
West Leederville
5
3
4:32 min/km
00:04:15.46
4:15 min/km
59
40
40
00:04:50.34
4:50 min/km
35
28
28
48
663
Oliver REID
Oliver REID #663
Male Y06
00:09:06.79
00:09:06.79
36
(36)
Y06
36
00:01:39.29
Male
36
West Leederville
7
3
4:33 min/km
00:04:12.64
4:12 min/km
54
37
37
00:04:54.14
4:54 min/km
45
34
34
49
759
Sam MCINNES
Sam MCINNES #759
Male Y06
00:09:14.29
00:09:14.29
37
(37)
Y06
37
00:01:46.79
Male
37
Woodlands
5
3
4:37 min/km
00:04:14.43
4:14 min/km
57
38
38
00:04:59.86
4:59 min/km
47
36
36
51
363
Angus MOTHERWELL
Angus MOTHERWELL #363
Male Y06
00:09:19.97
00:09:19.97
38
(38)
Y06
38
00:01:52.46
Male
38
Mount Hawthorn
9
3
4:39 min/km
00:04:07.15
4:07 min/km
41
34
34
00:05:12.81
5:12 min/km
62
49
49
52
60
Johnathon GROOM
Johnathon GROOM #60
Male Y06
00:09:20.19
00:09:20.19
39
(39)
Y06
39
00:01:52.69
Male
39
City Beach
3
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:20.16
4:20 min/km
63
44
44
00:05:00.03
5:00 min/km
48
37
37
53
59
Harvard CHONG
Harvard CHONG #59
Male Y06
00:09:20.32
00:09:20.32
40
(40)
Y06
40
00:01:52.82
Male
40
City Beach
4
3
4:40 min/km
00:03:55.79
3:55 min/km
20
20
20
00:05:24.53
5:24 min/km
75
55
55
54
659
Oliver MAWLE
Oliver MAWLE #659
Male Y06
00:09:21.18
00:09:21.18
41
(41)
Y06
41
00:01:53.68
Male
41
West Leederville
11
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:17.92
4:17 min/km
61
42
42
00:05:03.26
5:03 min/km
51
39
39
55
262
Suraj PATEL
Suraj PATEL #262
Male Y06
00:09:21.80
00:09:21.80
42
(42)
Y06
42
00:01:54.29
Male
42
Kapinara
6
3
4:40 min/km
00:04:27.66
4:27 min/km
78
55
55
00:04:54.13
4:54 min/km
44
33
33
56
364
Riley TOUGH
Riley TOUGH #364
Male Y06
00:09:22.01
00:09:22.01
43
(43)
Y06
43
00:01:54.51
Male
43
Mount Hawthorn
10
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:21.16
4:21 min/km
65
45
45
00:05:00.85
5:00 min/km
49
38
38
57
662
Innes RAEBURN
Innes RAEBURN #662
Male Y06
00:09:22.81
00:09:22.81
44
(44)
Y06
44
00:01:55.31
Male
44
West Leederville
12
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:16.91
4:16 min/km
60
41
41
00:05:05.90
5:05 min/km
54
42
42
58
762
Tom MUNTZ
Tom MUNTZ #762
Male Y06
00:09:23.25
00:09:23.25
45
(45)
Y06
45
00:01:55.75
Male
45
Woodlands
6
3
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.26
4:15 min/km
58
39
39
00:05:07.99
5:07 min/km
57
44
44
59
261
Finlay MELVILLE
Finlay MELVILLE #261
Male Y06
00:09:30.61
00:09:30.61
46
(46)
Y06
46
00:02:03.10
Male
46
Kapinara
9
0
4:45 min/km
00:04:19.94
4:19 min/km
62
43
43
00:05:10.66
5:10 min/km
60
47
47
61
664
Sam STEFFELS
Sam STEFFELS #664
Male Y06
00:09:31.56
00:09:31.56
47
(47)
Y06
47
00:02:04.06
Male
47
West Leederville
13
2
4:45 min/km
00:04:23.19
4:23 min/km
70
50
50
00:05:08.37
5:08 min/km
58
45
45
62
162
Sam MORRISON
Sam MORRISON #162
Male Y06
00:09:34.45
00:09:34.45
48
(48)
Y06
48
00:02:06.95
Male
48
Floreat
13
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:24.62
4:24 min/km
71
51
51
00:05:09.83
5:09 min/km
59
46
46
63
63
Zachary PALMER
Zachary PALMER #63
Male Y06
00:09:35.07
00:09:35.07
49
(49)
Y06
49
00:02:07.57
Male
49
City Beach
8
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:21.86
4:21 min/km
68
48
48
00:05:13.21
5:13 min/km
64
50
50
64
260
Stacey JONES
Stacey JONES #260
Male Y06
00:09:35.56
00:09:35.56
50
(50)
Y06
50
00:02:08.06
Male
50
Kapinara
11
2
4:47 min/km
00:04:28.28
4:28 min/km
79
56
56
00:05:07.28
5:07 min/km
55
43
43
67
157
Adriano BOLOGNA
Adriano BOLOGNA #157
Male Y06
00:09:39.16
00:09:39.16
51
(51)
Y06
51
00:02:11.66
Male
51
Floreat
14
2
4:49 min/km
00:04:26.88
4:26 min/km
75
53
53
00:05:12.28
5:12 min/km
61
48
48
68
861
Martin NGUYEN
Martin NGUYEN #861
Male Y06
00:09:42.31
00:09:42.31
52
(52)
Y06
52
00:02:14.81
Male
52
Churchlands
13
2
4:51 min/km
00:04:22.16
4:22 min/km
69
49
49
00:05:20.14
5:20 min/km
70
52
52
73
658
Toby GATES
Toby GATES #658
Male Y06
00:09:46.06
00:09:46.06
53
(53)
Y06
53
00:02:18.56
Male
53
West Leederville
14
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:21.36
4:21 min/km
66
46
46
00:05:24.70
5:24 min/km
76
56
56
75
159
Seville COOPER
Seville COOPER #159
Male Y06
00:09:47.71
00:09:47.71
54
(54)
Y06
54
00:02:20.20
Male
54
Floreat
15
2
4:53 min/km
00:04:31.41
4:31 min/km
84
59
59
00:05:16.29
5:16 min/km
65
51
51
77
661
Sullivan MOODY
Sullivan MOODY #661
Male Y06
00:09:50.55
00:09:50.55
55
(55)
Y06
55
00:02:23.04
Male
55
West Leederville
15
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:21.38
4:21 min/km
67
47
47
00:05:29.17
5:29 min/km
83
60
60
78
357
Karrar AL-REKABY
Karrar AL-REKABY #357
Male Y06
00:09:51.31
00:09:51.31
56
(56)
Y06
56
00:02:23.81
Male
56
Mount Hawthorn
14
2
4:55 min/km
00:04:30.93
4:30 min/km
82
58
58
00:05:20.38
5:20 min/km
71
53
53
80
62
Lucas MCCULLY
Lucas MCCULLY #62
Male Y06
00:09:53.39
00:09:53.39
57
(57)
Y06
57
00:02:25.89
Male
57
City Beach
10
2
4:56 min/km
00:04:31.54
4:31 min/km
85
60
60
00:05:21.84
5:21 min/km
73
54
54
81
258
Lachlan DEWAR
Lachlan DEWAR #258
Male Y06
00:09:54.21
00:09:54.21
58
(58)
Y06
58
00:02:26.70
Male
58
Kapinara
12
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:27.41
4:27 min/km
77
54
54
00:05:26.79
5:26 min/km
79
58
58
82
160
Julian CVITANOVICH
Julian CVITANOVICH #160
Male Y06
00:09:54.61
00:09:54.61
59
(59)
Y06
59
00:02:27.11
Male
59
Floreat
16
2
4:57 min/km
00:04:28.67
4:28 min/km
80
57
57
00:05:25.94
5:25 min/km
78
57
57
85
257
Joseph COOPER JONES
Joseph COOPER JONES #257
Male Y06
00:10:01.93
00:10:01.93
60
(60)
Y06
60
00:02:34.43
Male
60
Kapinara
14
2
5:00 min/km
00:04:34.66
4:34 min/km
91
64
64
00:05:27.27
5:27 min/km
80
59
59
87
556
Will CURRIE
Will CURRIE #556
Male Y06
00:10:03.36
00:10:03.36
61
(61)
Y06
61
00:02:35.85
Male
61
Wembley Downs
13
2
5:01 min/km
00:04:32.56
4:32 min/km
87
62
62
00:05:30.79
5:30 min/km
85
62
62
88
764
Bryan WEE
Bryan WEE #764
Male Y06
00:10:08.81
00:10:08.81
62
(62)
Y06
62
00:02:41.31
Male
62
Woodlands
9
2
5:04 min/km
00:04:33.78
4:33 min/km
89
63
63
00:05:35.03
5:35 min/km
92
65
65
91
560
Xavier MARKHAM
Xavier MARKHAM #560
Male Y06
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
63
(63)
Y06
63
00:02:45.23
Male
63
Wembley Downs
14
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:26.47
4:26 min/km
74
52
52
00:05:46.26
5:46 min/km
107
69
69
92
559
Lachlan HERKENHOFF
Lachlan HERKENHOFF #559
Male Y06
00:10:12.73
00:10:12.73
64
(64)
Y06
64
00:02:45.23
Male
64
Wembley Downs
15
2
5:06 min/km
00:04:41.11
4:41 min/km
100
68
68
00:05:31.62
5:31 min/km
88
63
63
93
760
Matt MCVEIGH
Matt MCVEIGH #760
Male Y06
00:10:16.41
00:10:16.41
65
(65)
Y06
65
00:02:48.90
Male
65
Woodlands
11
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
94
66
66
00:05:39.97
5:39 min/km
97
66
66
94
557
Tyler DE WIT
Tyler DE WIT #557
Male Y06
00:10:16.41
00:10:16.41
66
(66)
Y06
66
00:02:48.91
Male
66
Wembley Downs
16
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:46.16
4:46 min/km
112
71
71
00:05:30.24
5:30 min/km
84
61
61
95
264
Sam WAKEFIELD
Sam WAKEFIELD #264
Male Y06
00:10:17.19
00:10:17.19
67
(67)
Y06
67
00:02:49.69
Male
67
Kapinara
15
2
5:08 min/km
00:04:32.36
4:32 min/km
86
61
61
00:05:44.83
5:44 min/km
105
68
68
97
58
Lennox BRILL
Lennox BRILL #58
Male Y06
00:10:19.01
00:10:19.01
68
(68)
Y06
68
00:02:51.50
Male
68
City Beach
14
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:45.37
4:45 min/km
111
70
70
00:05:33.63
5:33 min/km
90
64
64
98
758
Thomas IULIANO
Thomas IULIANO #758
Male Y06
00:10:19.02
00:10:19.02
69
(69)
Y06
69
00:02:51.51
Male
69
Woodlands
14
2
5:09 min/km
00:04:36.43
4:36 min/km
93
65
65
00:05:42.58
5:42 min/km
102
67
67
108
64
Patrick WORMALD
Patrick WORMALD #64
Male Y06
00:10:36.66
00:10:36.66
70
(70)
Y06
70
00:03:09.16
Male
70
City Beach
15
1
5:18 min/km
00:04:43.53
4:43 min/km
105
69
69
00:05:53.13
5:53 min/km
114
70
70
117
263
Austin SICKINGHE
Austin SICKINGHE #263
Male Y06
00:10:47.87
00:10:47.87
71
(71)
Y06
71
00:03:20.37
Male
71
Kapinara
16
1
5:23 min/km
00:04:40.66
4:40 min/km
99
67
67
00:06:07.21
6:07 min/km
123
71
71
864
Gary XU
Gary XU #864
Male Y06
Started
Started
Y06
Male
Churchlands
0
00:05:59.60
5:59 min/km
142
72
72
37
Jack BARRETT
Jack BARRETT #37
Male Y06
Not Started
Not Started
Y06
Male
City Beach
0
902
Remily KING
Remily KING #902
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
City Beach
0
906
Adelaide BRANDWOOD
Adelaide BRANDWOOD #906
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
910
Caitlyn MCKENZIE
Caitlyn MCKENZIE #910
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Floreat
0
923
Sonja BRAUL
Sonja BRAUL #923
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
925
Stephanis KENT
Stephanis KENT #925
Female Reserve
Not Started
Not Started
Reserve
Female
Kapinara
0
1
2
[3]
4
Page 3 of 4 (161 items)