Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
Page 26 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
185
997
Harper COLLINSON
Harper COLLINSON #997
Female Y11
00:07:57.74
00:07:57.74
20
(185)
Y11
20
00:03:01.04
Female
185
CORB
34
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:45.64
11:02 min/km
84
13
00:07:57.74
9:11 min/km
185
20
187
247
Isabella DANIEL
Isabella DANIEL #247
Female Y07
00:07:58.14
00:07:58.14
46
(187)
Y07
46
00:03:02.15
Female
187
DELA
33
1
0.866
9:12 min/km
00:03:23.48
13:33 min/km
230
48
00:07:58.14
9:12 min/km
187
46
188
1162
Helen SMITH
Helen SMITH #1162
Female Y11
00:07:58.74
00:07:58.74
22
(188)
Y11
22
00:03:02.03
Female
188
OREI
50
1
0.866
9:12 min/km
00:03:29.88
13:59 min/km
252
34
00:07:58.74
9:12 min/km
188
22
189
1153
Amelie MATELJAN
Amelie MATELJAN #1153
Female Y11
00:07:58.96
00:07:58.96
23
(189)
Y11
23
00:03:02.26
Female
189
OREI
51
1
0.866
9:13 min/km
00:03:29.96
13:59 min/km
253
35
00:07:58.96
9:13 min/km
189
23
190
930
Annibel GODSALL
Annibel GODSALL #930
Female Y10
00:07:59.38
00:07:59.38
27
(190)
Y10
27
00:02:28.43
Female
190
ODON
16
1
0.866
9:13 min/km
00:03:41.53
14:46 min/km
302
31
00:07:59.38
9:13 min/km
190
27
191
16
Zara NEGUS
Zara NEGUS #16
Female Y05
00:08:00.40
00:08:00.40
20
(191)
Y05
20
00:02:02.01
Female
191
DELA
34
1
0.866
9:14 min/km
00:03:24.91
13:39 min/km
234
20
00:08:00.40
9:14 min/km
191
20
192
934
Jayshnee KEANE
Jayshnee KEANE #934
Female Y10
00:08:01.72
00:08:01.72
28
(192)
Y10
28
00:02:30.77
Female
192
ODON
17
1
0.866
9:16 min/km
00:03:40.79
14:43 min/km
298
30
00:08:01.72
9:16 min/km
192
28
193
292
Charlie GRIBBLE
Charlie GRIBBLE #292
Female Y07
00:08:02.02
00:08:02.02
47
(193)
Y07
47
00:03:06.04
Female
193
FRAY
15
1
0.866
9:16 min/km
00:03:03.03
12:12 min/km
141
37
00:08:02.02
9:16 min/km
193
47
194
1167
Abbey COWCHER
Abbey COWCHER #1167
Female Y12
00:08:03.33
00:08:03.33
16
(194)
Y12
16
00:02:05.19
Female
194
BYRN
22
1
0.866
9:18 min/km
00:03:21.16
13:24 min/km
209
27
00:08:03.33
9:18 min/km
194
16
195
484
Allegra MARCHESE
Allegra MARCHESE #484
Female Y08
00:08:05.50
00:08:05.50
21
(195)
Y08
21
00:02:34.63
Female
195
FRAY
16
1
0.866
9:20 min/km
00:03:11.94
12:47 min/km
178
22
00:08:05.50
9:20 min/km
195
21
196
500
Isabella WHITCHER
Isabella WHITCHER #500
Female Y08
00:08:05.91
00:08:05.91
22
(196)
Y08
22
00:02:35.03
Female
196
FRAY
17
1
0.866
9:21 min/km
00:03:11.34
12:45 min/km
175
21
00:08:05.91
9:21 min/km
196
22
199
1179
Jessie RICHARDS
Jessie RICHARDS #1179
Female Y12
00:08:07.47
00:08:07.47
18
(199)
Y12
18
00:02:09.33
Female
199
BYRN
24
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:19.21
13:16 min/km
200
23
00:08:07.47
9:22 min/km
199
18
197
1182
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #1182
Female Y12
00:08:06.86
00:08:06.86
17
(197)
Y12
17
00:02:08.72
Female
197
BYRN
23
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:18.93
13:15 min/km
199
22
00:08:06.86
9:22 min/km
197
17
198
249
Sophie GOES
Sophie GOES #249
Female Y07
00:08:06.89
00:08:06.89
48
(198)
Y07
48
00:03:10.91
Female
198
DELA
35
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:00.93
12:03 min/km
137
35
00:08:06.89
9:22 min/km
198
48
201
252
Grace HUQUE
Grace HUQUE #252
Female Y07
00:08:08.12
00:08:08.12
49
(201)
Y07
49
00:03:12.13
Female
201
DELA
36
1
0.866
9:23 min/km
00:03:00.73
12:02 min/km
135
33
00:08:08.12
9:23 min/km
201
49
202
259
Nataya PECKHAM
Nataya PECKHAM #259
Female Y07
00:08:08.32
00:08:08.32
50
(202)
Y07
50
00:03:12.34
Female
202
DELA
37
1
0.866
9:23 min/km
00:03:00.73
12:02 min/km
136
34
00:08:08.32
9:23 min/km
202
50
200
139
Mia SHAN
Mia SHAN #139
Female Y06
00:08:07.66
00:08:07.66
17
(200)
Y06
17
00:02:46.00
Female
200
OREI
52
1
0.866
9:23 min/km
00:04:03.25
16:13 min/km
365
32
00:08:07.66
9:23 min/km
200
17
205
354
Ava TODD
Ava TODD #354
Female Y07
00:08:08.90
00:08:08.90
53
(205)
Y07
53
00:03:12.92
Female
205
ODON
20
1
0.866
9:24 min/km
00:03:41.97
14:47 min/km
306
67
00:08:08.90
9:24 min/km
205
53
204
355
Isla TROPIANO
Isla TROPIANO #355
Female Y07
00:08:08.90
00:08:08.90
52
(204)
Y07
52
00:03:12.91
Female
204
ODON
19
1
0.866
9:24 min/km
00:03:42.54
14:50 min/km
309
68
00:08:08.90
9:24 min/km
204
52
203
342
Stella HAVENSTEIN
Stella HAVENSTEIN #342
Female Y07
00:08:08.89
00:08:08.89
51
(203)
Y07
51
00:03:12.91
Female
203
ODON
18
1
0.866
9:24 min/km
00:03:42.97
14:51 min/km
312
70
00:08:08.89
9:24 min/km
203
51
206
1252
Sofia SERPENTZIS
Sofia SERPENTZIS #1252
Female Y12
00:08:10.45
00:08:10.45
19
(206)
Y12
19
00:02:12.31
Female
206
DILL
13
1
0.866
9:26 min/km
00:03:00.09
12:00 min/km
129
11
00:08:10.45
9:26 min/km
206
19
207
127
Sherie JI
Sherie JI #127
Female Y06
00:08:10.49
00:08:10.49
18
(207)
Y06
18
00:02:48.83
Female
207
OREI
53
1
0.866
9:26 min/km
00:04:03.63
16:14 min/km
366
33
00:08:10.49
9:26 min/km
207
18
208
1244
Caroline LOACH
Caroline LOACH #1244
Female Y12
00:08:11.46
00:08:11.46
20
(208)
Y12
20
00:02:13.32
Female
208
DILL
14
1
0.866
9:27 min/km
00:03:07.58
12:30 min/km
164
17
00:08:11.46
9:27 min/km
208
20
209
768
Hallie WATSON
Hallie WATSON #768
Female Y09
00:08:12.52
00:08:12.52
25
(209)
Y09
25
00:03:00.14
Female
209
OREI
54
1
0.866
9:28 min/km
00:03:46.13
15:04 min/km
321
41
00:08:12.52
9:28 min/km
209
25
210
767
Isla TAYLOR
Isla TAYLOR #767
Female Y09
00:08:13.32
00:08:13.32
26
(210)
Y09
26
00:03:00.94
Female
210
OREI
55
1
0.866
9:29 min/km
00:03:46.60
15:06 min/km
323
43
00:08:13.32
9:29 min/km
210
26
211
307
Mia TULIC
Mia TULIC #307
Female Y07
00:08:13.53
00:08:13.53
54
(211)
Y07
54
00:03:17.55
Female
211
FRAY
18
1
0.866
9:29 min/km
00:03:23.11
13:32 min/km
227
47
00:08:13.53
9:29 min/km
211
54
212
691
Madison POTOCZNYJ
Madison POTOCZNYJ #691
Female Y09
00:08:13.77
00:08:13.77
27
(212)
Y09
27
00:03:01.39
Female
212
FRAY
19
1
0.866
9:30 min/km
00:04:04.01
16:16 min/km
369
48
00:08:13.77
9:30 min/km
212
27
213
231
Milla RENDELL
Milla RENDELL #231
Female Y07
00:08:14.36
00:08:14.36
55
(213)
Y07
55
00:03:18.37
Female
213
CORB
36
1
0.866
9:30 min/km
00:03:28.75
13:54 min/km
245
55
00:08:14.36
9:30 min/km
213
55
214
695
Hannah STEERS
Hannah STEERS #695
Female Y09
00:08:15.23
00:08:15.23
28
(214)
Y09
28
00:03:02.85
Female
214
FRAY
20
1
0.866
9:31 min/km
00:04:03.92
16:15 min/km
368
47
00:08:15.23
9:31 min/km
214
28
219
1249
Alexia PYNES
Alexia PYNES #1249
Female Y12
00:08:16.12
00:08:16.12
21
(219)
Y12
21
00:02:17.98
Female
219
DILL
15
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:03:03.72
12:14 min/km
142
14
00:08:16.12
9:32 min/km
219
21
215
64
Hannah ROSEBOOM
Hannah ROSEBOOM #64
Female Y05
00:08:15.43
00:08:15.43
21
(215)
Y05
21
00:02:17.05
Female
215
FRAY
21
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:03:37.51
14:30 min/km
283
32
00:08:15.43
9:32 min/km
215
21
218
1113
Marni WATTS
Marni WATTS #1113
Female Y11
00:08:16.06
00:08:16.06
24
(218)
Y11
24
00:03:19.35
Female
218
KELL
10
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:02:53.59
11:34 min/km
112
17
00:08:16.06
9:32 min/km
218
24
217
718
Imogen WATTS
Imogen WATTS #718
Female Y09
00:08:16.06
00:08:16.06
30
(217)
Y09
30
00:03:03.68
Female
217
KELL
9
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:02:53.43
11:33 min/km
111
11
00:08:16.06
9:32 min/km
217
30
216
582
Caitlyn DRURY
Caitlyn DRURY #582
Female Y09
00:08:15.58
00:08:15.58
29
(216)
Y09
29
00:03:03.21
Female
216
BYRN
25
1
0.866
9:32 min/km
00:03:33.46
14:13 min/km
271
31
00:08:15.58
9:32 min/km
216
29
220
892
Pippa SMITH
Pippa SMITH #892
Female Y10
00:08:16.44
00:08:16.44
29
(220)
Y10
29
00:02:45.50
Female
220
FRAY
22
1
0.866
9:33 min/km
00:04:12.44
16:49 min/km
413
42
00:08:16.44
9:33 min/km
220
29
221
358
Chiara BROWN
Chiara BROWN #358
Female Y07
00:08:16.50
00:08:16.50
56
(221)
Y07
56
00:03:20.52
Female
221
OREI
56
1
0.866
9:33 min/km
00:03:26.38
13:45 min/km
237
51
00:08:16.50
9:33 min/km
221
56
222
1254
Allegra TROLIO
Allegra TROLIO #1254
Female Y12
00:08:17.32
00:08:17.32
22
(222)
Y12
22
00:02:19.18
Female
222
DILL
16
1
0.866
9:34 min/km
00:03:07.58
12:30 min/km
165
18
00:08:17.32
9:34 min/km
222
22
227
1089
Katarina ANASTASAKIS
Katarina ANASTASAKIS #1089
Female Y11
00:08:19.53
00:08:19.53
25
(227)
Y11
25
00:03:22.82
Female
227
KELL
11
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:03:22.60
13:30 min/km
220
32
00:08:19.53
9:36 min/km
227
25
224
396
Kya MORRIS
Kya MORRIS #396
Female Y08
00:08:19.23
00:08:19.23
23
(224)
Y08
23
00:02:48.35
Female
224
BYRN
26
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:03:22.18
13:28 min/km
217
29
00:08:19.23
9:36 min/km
224
23
223
808
Ainslie KEADY
Ainslie KEADY #808
Female Y10
00:08:18.83
00:08:18.83
30
(223)
Y10
30
00:02:47.89
Female
223
CORB
37
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:04:25.47
17:41 min/km
468
49
00:08:18.83
9:36 min/km
223
30
225
101
Giulietta CHAPMAN
Giulietta CHAPMAN #101
Female Y06
00:08:19.42
00:08:19.42
19
(225)
Y06
19
00:02:57.76
Female
225
OREI
57
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:03:26.50
13:46 min/km
239
17
00:08:19.42
9:36 min/km
225
19
226
966
Ashlee SUCKLING
Ashlee SUCKLING #966
Female Y10
00:08:19.42
00:08:19.42
31
(226)
Y10
31
00:02:48.47
Female
226
OREI
58
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:03:52.30
15:29 min/km
342
38
00:08:19.42
9:36 min/km
226
31
228
964
Abby ROBINSON
Abby ROBINSON #964
Female Y10
00:08:19.62
00:08:19.62
32
(228)
Y10
32
00:02:48.67
Female
228
OREI
59
1
0.866
9:36 min/km
00:03:52.70
15:30 min/km
343
39
00:08:19.62
9:36 min/km
228
32
229
405
Livia YUKICH
Livia YUKICH #405
Female Y08
00:08:19.82
00:08:19.82
24
(229)
Y08
24
00:02:48.95
Female
229
BYRN
27
1
0.866
9:37 min/km
00:03:22.71
13:30 min/km
223
30
00:08:19.82
9:37 min/km
229
24
230
343
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #343
Female Y07
00:08:20.22
00:08:20.22
57
(230)
Y07
57
00:03:24.23
Female
230
ODON
21
1
0.866
9:37 min/km
00:03:48.66
15:14 min/km
335
77
00:08:20.22
9:37 min/km
230
57
231
68
Ivy STOJANOVSKI
Ivy STOJANOVSKI #68
Female Y05
00:08:20.26
00:08:20.26
22
(231)
Y05
22
00:02:21.88
Female
231
ODON
22
1
0.866
9:37 min/km
00:03:48.78
15:15 min/km
336
36
00:08:20.26
9:37 min/km
231
22
232
873
Kyla BREMER
Kyla BREMER #873
Female Y10
00:08:20.51
00:08:20.51
33
(232)
Y10
33
00:02:49.57
Female
232
FRAY
23
1
0.866
9:37 min/km
00:02:44.50
10:58 min/km
81
16
00:08:20.51
9:37 min/km
232
33
233
350
Annie SINGH
Annie SINGH #350
Female Y07
00:08:20.67
00:08:20.67
58
(233)
Y07
58
00:03:24.68
Female
233
ODON
23
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:03:45.61
15:02 min/km
320
74
00:08:20.67
9:38 min/km
233
58
236
1125
Gabrielle LETTER
Gabrielle LETTER #1125
Female Y11
00:08:21.07
00:08:21.07
27
(236)
Y11
27
00:03:24.37
Female
236
ODON
25
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:03:16.94
13:07 min/km
192
28
00:08:21.07
9:38 min/km
236
27
235
1133
Amber ROGERS
Amber ROGERS #1133
Female Y11
00:08:20.96
00:08:20.96
26
(235)
Y11
26
00:03:24.25
Female
235
ODON
24
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:03:16.94
13:07 min/km
193
29
00:08:20.96
9:38 min/km
235
26
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
24
25
[26]
27
28
Page 26 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023