Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
Page 25 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
136
123
Camylla CHROMOW
Camylla CHROMOW #123
Female Y06
00:07:36.28
00:07:36.28
13
(136)
Y06
13
00:02:14.62
Female
136
DELA
26
1
0.866
8:46 min/km
00:02:53.74
11:34 min/km
113
9
00:07:36.28
8:46 min/km
136
13
138
185
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #185
Female Y06
00:07:36.79
00:07:36.79
14
(138)
Y06
14
00:02:15.13
Female
138
DILL
9
1
0.866
8:47 min/km
00:03:47.60
15:10 min/km
327
23
00:07:36.79
8:47 min/km
138
14
139
560
Celeste HACHE
Celeste HACHE #560
Female Y08
00:07:37.06
00:07:37.06
19
(139)
Y08
19
00:02:06.18
Female
139
OREI
42
1
0.866
8:47 min/km
00:02:49.74
11:18 min/km
98
17
00:07:37.06
8:47 min/km
139
19
137
757
Zara KENT
Zara KENT #757
Female Y09
00:07:36.64
00:07:36.64
18
(137)
Y09
18
00:02:24.26
Female
137
OREI
41
1
0.866
8:47 min/km
00:03:46.20
15:04 min/km
322
42
00:07:36.64
8:47 min/km
137
18
142
924
Saskia DUNN
Saskia DUNN #924
Female Y10
00:07:38.10
00:07:38.10
18
(142)
Y10
18
00:02:07.15
Female
142
ODON
13
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:27.11
13:48 min/km
241
27
00:07:38.10
8:48 min/km
142
18
141
737
Isla O'DONNELL
Isla O'DONNELL #737
Female Y09
00:07:37.48
00:07:37.48
20
(141)
Y09
20
00:02:25.10
Female
141
ODON
12
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:16.54
13:06 min/km
190
22
00:07:37.48
8:48 min/km
141
20
140
730
Adayna FOZDAR
Adayna FOZDAR #730
Female Y09
00:07:37.48
00:07:37.48
19
(140)
Y09
19
00:02:25.10
Female
140
ODON
11
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:16.38
13:05 min/km
189
21
00:07:37.48
8:48 min/km
140
19
143
1130
Annabelle NICHOLS
Annabelle NICHOLS #1130
Female Y11
00:07:39.91
00:07:39.91
13
(143)
Y11
13
00:02:43.21
Female
143
ODON
14
1
0.866
8:51 min/km
00:02:55.52
11:42 min/km
114
18
00:07:39.91
8:51 min/km
143
13
145
894
Thura VAN ESSEN
Thura VAN ESSEN #894
Female Y10
00:07:40.98
00:07:40.98
20
(145)
Y10
20
00:02:10.03
Female
145
FRAY
10
1
0.866
8:52 min/km
00:04:13.81
16:55 min/km
425
44
00:07:40.98
8:52 min/km
145
20
144
886
Ava NADIN
Ava NADIN #886
Female Y10
00:07:40.98
00:07:40.98
19
(144)
Y10
19
00:02:10.03
Female
144
FRAY
9
1
0.866
8:52 min/km
00:04:13.26
16:53 min/km
421
43
00:07:40.98
8:52 min/km
144
19
146
951
Sienna HOPKINS
Sienna HOPKINS #951
Female Y10
00:07:41.27
00:07:41.27
21
(146)
Y10
21
00:02:10.32
Female
146
OREI
43
1
0.866
8:52 min/km
00:07:41.27
8:52 min/km
146
21
147
35
Georgia HOPKINS
Georgia HOPKINS #35
Female Y05
00:07:41.27
00:07:41.27
13
(147)
Y05
13
00:01:42.89
Female
147
OREI
44
1
0.866
8:52 min/km
00:03:09.36
12:37 min/km
172
16
00:07:41.27
8:52 min/km
147
13
148
835
Frankie LUCAS
Frankie LUCAS #835
Female Y10
00:07:42.13
00:07:42.13
22
(148)
Y10
22
00:02:11.19
Female
148
DELA
27
1
0.866
8:53 min/km
00:03:22.67
13:30 min/km
222
24
00:07:42.13
8:53 min/km
148
22
149
944
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #944
Female Y10
00:07:42.73
00:07:42.73
23
(149)
Y10
23
00:02:11.78
Female
149
OREI
45
1
0.866
8:54 min/km
00:03:09.05
12:36 min/km
171
21
00:07:42.73
8:54 min/km
149
23
150
1173
Veronique LOMMA
Veronique LOMMA #1173
Female Y12
00:07:43.76
00:07:43.76
10
(150)
Y12
10
00:01:45.62
Female
150
BYRN
16
1
0.866
8:55 min/km
00:03:21.71
13:26 min/km
216
30
00:07:43.76
8:55 min/km
150
10
151
633
Millicent DUGGAN
Millicent DUGGAN #633
Female Y09
00:07:44.38
00:07:44.38
21
(151)
Y09
21
00:02:32.01
Female
151
DELA
28
1
0.866
8:56 min/km
00:03:47.48
15:09 min/km
326
44
00:07:44.38
8:56 min/km
151
21
152
27
Josephine CHONG
Josephine CHONG #27
Female Y05
00:07:46.32
00:07:46.32
14
(152)
Y05
14
00:01:47.93
Female
152
DILL
10
1
0.866
8:58 min/km
00:02:59.67
11:58 min/km
126
7
00:07:46.32
8:58 min/km
152
14
153
905
Eve MCMASTER
Eve MCMASTER #905
Female Y10
00:07:46.67
00:07:46.67
24
(153)
Y10
24
00:02:15.72
Female
153
KELL
8
1
0.866
8:58 min/km
00:00:43.86
2:55 min/km
1
1
00:07:46.67
8:58 min/km
153
24
154
608
Saheli DE SILVA
Saheli DE SILVA #608
Female Y09
00:07:48.62
00:07:48.62
22
(154)
Y09
22
00:02:36.24
Female
154
CORB
23
1
0.866
9:01 min/km
00:03:17.49
13:09 min/km
195
24
00:07:48.62
9:01 min/km
154
22
155
59
Luciana MCDONNELL
Luciana MCDONNELL #59
Female Y05
00:07:49.32
00:07:49.32
15
(155)
Y05
15
00:01:50.94
Female
155
BYRN
17
1
0.866
9:01 min/km
00:03:06.41
12:25 min/km
159
12
00:07:49.32
9:01 min/km
155
15
157
50
Ruby DOUTCH
Ruby DOUTCH #50
Female Y05
00:07:50.06
00:07:50.06
16
(157)
Y05
16
00:01:51.67
Female
157
BYRN
18
1
0.866
9:02 min/km
00:03:06.95
12:27 min/km
162
14
00:07:50.06
9:02 min/km
157
16
156
622
Madelyn SMITH
Madelyn SMITH #622
Female Y09
00:07:49.83
00:07:49.83
23
(156)
Y09
23
00:02:37.45
Female
156
CORB
24
1
0.866
9:02 min/km
00:03:21.54
13:26 min/km
215
27
00:07:49.83
9:02 min/km
156
23
159
1175
Alyssa MONACO
Alyssa MONACO #1175
Female Y12
00:07:50.57
00:07:50.57
12
(159)
Y12
12
00:01:52.43
Female
159
BYRN
20
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:21.36
13:25 min/km
213
29
00:07:50.57
9:03 min/km
159
12
158
1166
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #1166
Female Y12
00:07:50.47
00:07:50.47
11
(158)
Y12
11
00:01:52.33
Female
158
BYRN
19
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:19.53
13:18 min/km
202
24
00:07:50.47
9:03 min/km
158
11
160
9
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY
Ivy GOLDSWORTHY #9
Female Y05
00:07:51.06
00:07:51.06
17
(160)
Y05
17
00:01:52.68
Female
160
ODON
15
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:34.53
14:18 min/km
274
27
00:07:51.06
9:03 min/km
160
17
161
10
Juliet GRADY
Juliet GRADY #10
Female Y05
00:07:51.25
00:07:51.25
18
(161)
Y05
18
00:01:52.86
Female
161
CORB
25
1
0.866
9:04 min/km
00:02:46.75
11:07 min/km
87
3
00:07:51.25
9:04 min/km
161
18
162
1237
Sarah DELLA BONA
Sarah DELLA BONA #1237
Female Y12
00:07:52.33
00:07:52.33
13
(162)
Y12
13
00:01:54.19
Female
162
DILL
11
1
0.866
9:05 min/km
00:03:00.24
12:00 min/km
132
12
00:07:52.33
9:05 min/km
162
13
163
1253
Amity SWEETING
Amity SWEETING #1253
Female Y12
00:07:53.00
00:07:53.00
14
(163)
Y12
14
00:01:54.86
Female
163
DILL
12
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:03:02.09
12:08 min/km
139
13
00:07:53.00
9:06 min/km
163
14
164
233
Emily RYAN
Emily RYAN #233
Female Y07
00:07:53.27
00:07:53.27
39
(164)
Y07
39
00:02:57.28
Female
164
CORB
26
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:02:49.25
11:17 min/km
95
21
00:07:53.27
9:06 min/km
164
39
168
836
Atrisa MALEKI
Atrisa MALEKI #836
Female Y10
00:07:54.53
00:07:54.53
25
(168)
Y10
25
00:02:23.59
Female
168
DELA
29
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:10.68
12:42 min/km
174
22
00:07:54.53
9:07 min/km
168
25
165
288
Zareena ABOU-YOUSSEF
Zareena ABOU-YOUSSEF #288
Female Y07
00:07:53.75
00:07:53.75
40
(165)
Y07
40
00:02:57.76
Female
165
FRAY
11
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:20.46
13:21 min/km
205
45
00:07:53.75
9:07 min/km
165
40
167
295
Mia ILICH
Mia ILICH #295
Female Y07
00:07:54.52
00:07:54.52
42
(167)
Y07
42
00:02:58.54
Female
167
FRAY
13
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:20.27
13:21 min/km
203
44
00:07:54.52
9:07 min/km
167
42
166
310
Sophia VELNOWETH
Sophia VELNOWETH #310
Female Y07
00:07:54.03
00:07:54.03
41
(166)
Y07
41
00:02:58.05
Female
166
FRAY
12
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:23.01
13:32 min/km
225
46
00:07:54.03
9:07 min/km
166
41
173
296
Ava KEMP
Ava KEMP #296
Female Y07
00:07:55.36
00:07:55.36
43
(173)
Y07
43
00:02:59.38
Female
173
FRAY
14
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:02.59
12:10 min/km
140
36
00:07:55.36
9:08 min/km
173
43
169
842
Deandra VAZ
Deandra VAZ #842
Female Y10
00:07:54.89
00:07:54.89
26
(169)
Y10
26
00:02:23.94
Female
169
DELA
30
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:08.24
12:32 min/km
167
20
00:07:54.89
9:08 min/km
169
26
172
445
Elizabeth MURPHY
Elizabeth MURPHY #445
Female Y08
00:07:55.34
00:07:55.34
20
(172)
Y08
20
00:02:24.47
Female
172
DELA
31
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:20.74
13:22 min/km
208
27
00:07:55.34
9:08 min/km
172
20
171
1145
Hannah DOUGLAS
Hannah DOUGLAS #1145
Female Y11
00:07:55.27
00:07:55.27
15
(171)
Y11
15
00:02:58.56
Female
171
OREI
47
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:02:51.76
11:27 min/km
104
15
00:07:55.27
9:08 min/km
171
15
170
1149
Penelope HACHE
Penelope HACHE #1149
Female Y11
00:07:55.01
00:07:55.01
14
(170)
Y11
14
00:02:58.30
Female
170
OREI
46
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:02:38.96
10:35 min/km
65
8
00:07:55.01
9:08 min/km
170
14
177
1143
Olivia CREEK
Olivia CREEK #1143
Female Y11
00:07:56.10
00:07:56.10
17
(177)
Y11
17
00:02:59.40
Female
177
OREI
49
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:51.77
11:27 min/km
105
16
00:07:56.10
9:09 min/km
177
17
175
1158
Georgia ORME
Georgia ORME #1158
Female Y11
00:07:55.71
00:07:55.71
16
(175)
Y11
16
00:02:59.01
Female
175
OREI
48
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:02:39.16
10:36 min/km
66
9
00:07:55.71
9:09 min/km
175
16
176
143
Mila THESEIRA
Mila THESEIRA #143
Female Y06
00:07:55.72
00:07:55.72
16
(176)
Y06
16
00:02:34.06
Female
176
CORB
28
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.75
13:02 min/km
184
14
00:07:55.72
9:09 min/km
176
16
174
148
Holly DANAHER
Holly DANAHER #148
Female Y06
00:07:55.68
00:07:55.68
15
(174)
Y06
15
00:02:34.02
Female
174
CORB
27
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:25.61
13:42 min/km
236
16
00:07:55.68
9:09 min/km
174
15
178
999
Scarlett FORZATTI
Scarlett FORZATTI #999
Female Y11
00:07:56.14
00:07:56.14
18
(178)
Y11
18
00:02:59.43
Female
178
CORB
29
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.68
13:02 min/km
183
26
00:07:56.14
9:09 min/km
178
18
181
611
Jessica HANCOCK
Jessica HANCOCK #611
Female Y09
00:07:56.68
00:07:56.68
24
(181)
Y09
24
00:02:44.30
Female
181
CORB
31
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:02:56.98
11:47 min/km
119
13
00:07:56.68
9:10 min/km
181
24
180
1176
Bianca MONACO
Bianca MONACO #1176
Female Y12
00:07:56.53
00:07:56.53
15
(180)
Y12
15
00:01:58.39
Female
180
BYRN
21
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:21.16
13:24 min/km
210
28
00:07:56.53
9:10 min/km
180
15
179
238
Billie WOODS-SMITH
Billie WOODS-SMITH #238
Female Y07
00:07:56.34
00:07:56.34
44
(179)
Y07
44
00:03:00.36
Female
179
CORB
30
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:27.84
13:51 min/km
242
53
00:07:56.34
9:10 min/km
179
44
183
257
April MCCAMEY
April MCCAMEY #257
Female Y07
00:07:56.95
00:07:56.95
45
(183)
Y07
45
00:03:00.97
Female
183
DELA
32
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:03:23.68
13:34 min/km
231
49
00:07:56.95
9:10 min/km
183
45
182
1014
Elyse STACEY
Elyse STACEY #1014
Female Y11
00:07:56.69
00:07:56.69
19
(182)
Y11
19
00:02:59.98
Female
182
CORB
32
1
0.866
9:10 min/km
00:02:45.44
11:01 min/km
83
12
00:07:56.69
9:10 min/km
182
19
186
1004
Isabelle MONTAGU
Isabelle MONTAGU #1004
Female Y11
00:07:57.74
00:07:57.74
21
(186)
Y11
21
00:03:01.04
Female
186
CORB
35
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:02:45.64
11:02 min/km
85
14
00:07:57.74
9:11 min/km
186
21
184
1
Winifred COCKS
Winifred COCKS #1
Female Y05
00:07:57.34
00:07:57.34
19
(184)
Y05
19
00:01:58.95
Female
184
CORB
33
1
0.866
9:11 min/km
00:03:06.75
12:27 min/km
161
13
00:07:57.34
9:11 min/km
184
19
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
24
[25]
26
27
28
Page 25 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023