Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
27
28
Page 24 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
120
261
Silvana TESORIERO
Silvana TESORIERO #261
Female Y07
00:07:25.89
00:07:25.89
35
(120)
Y07
35
00:02:29.90
Female
120
DELA
25
1
0.866
8:34 min/km
00:02:51.75
11:27 min/km
103
26
00:07:25.89
8:34 min/km
120
35
178
999
Scarlett FORZATTI
Scarlett FORZATTI #999
Female Y11
00:07:56.14
00:07:56.14
18
(178)
Y11
18
00:02:59.43
Female
178
CORB
29
1
0.866
9:09 min/km
00:03:15.68
13:02 min/km
183
26
00:07:56.14
9:09 min/km
178
18
398
117
Emily SOUTHCOTT
Emily SOUTHCOTT #117
Female Y06
00:09:42.19
00:09:42.19
40
(398)
Y06
40
00:04:20.53
Female
398
FRAY
39
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:03:57.76
15:51 min/km
346
26
00:09:42.19
11:12 min/km
398
40
499
1274
Kayla RO
Kayla RO #1274
Female Y12
00:10:20.25
00:10:20.25
70
(499)
Y12
70
00:04:22.11
Female
499
FRAY
46
1
0.866
11:56 min/km
00:03:20.72
13:22 min/km
206
26
00:10:20.25
11:56 min/km
499
70
113
46
Zoe SUTTON
Zoe SUTTON #46
Female Y05
00:07:22.48
00:07:22.48
9
(113)
Y05
9
00:01:24.09
Female
113
ODON
8
1
0.866
8:30 min/km
00:03:32.19
14:08 min/km
266
26
00:07:22.48
8:30 min/km
113
9
238
920
Nana ATTA-DANSO
Nana ATTA-DANSO #920
Female Y10
00:08:21.46
00:08:21.46
35
(238)
Y10
35
00:02:50.51
Female
238
ODON
26
1
0.866
9:39 min/km
00:03:26.78
13:47 min/km
240
26
00:08:21.46
9:39 min/km
238
35
294
925
Sienna D'UVA
Sienna D'UVA #925
Female Y10
00:08:41.14
00:08:41.14
42
(294)
Y10
42
00:03:10.19
Female
294
ODON
34
1
0.866
10:01 min/km
00:03:23.03
13:32 min/km
226
25
00:08:41.14
10:01 min/km
294
42
108
23
Arabella VICKERY
Arabella VICKERY #23
Female Y05
00:07:19.72
00:07:19.72
7
(108)
Y05
7
00:01:21.33
Female
108
ODON
5
1
0.866
8:27 min/km
00:03:32.00
14:08 min/km
264
25
00:07:19.72
8:27 min/km
108
7
262
529
Amelia BAIRSTOW
Amelia BAIRSTOW #529
Female Y08
00:08:25.71
00:08:25.71
26
(262)
Y08
26
00:02:54.83
Female
262
ODON
31
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:03:17.76
13:11 min/km
196
25
00:08:25.71
9:43 min/km
262
26
480
1278
Catalina STRONACH
Catalina STRONACH #1278
Female Y12
00:10:15.62
00:10:15.62
65
(480)
Y12
65
00:04:17.48
Female
480
FRAY
42
1
0.866
11:50 min/km
00:03:20.45
13:21 min/km
204
25
00:10:15.62
11:50 min/km
480
65
116
246
Piper CROSS
Piper CROSS #246
Female Y07
00:07:23.71
00:07:23.71
34
(116)
Y07
34
00:02:27.73
Female
116
DELA
23
1
0.866
8:32 min/km
00:02:51.75
11:26 min/km
102
25
00:07:23.71
8:32 min/km
116
34
504
637
Mila HARPER
Mila HARPER #637
Female Y09
00:10:21.61
00:10:21.61
65
(504)
Y09
65
00:05:09.23
Female
504
DELA
60
1
0.866
11:57 min/km
00:03:21.26
13:25 min/km
212
25
00:10:21.61
11:57 min/km
504
65
483
104
Alison DRURY
Alison DRURY #104
Female Y06
00:10:15.98
00:10:15.98
43
(483)
Y06
43
00:04:54.32
Female
483
BYRN
57
1
0.866
11:51 min/km
00:03:54.88
15:39 min/km
344
25
00:10:15.98
11:51 min/km
483
43
269
1142
Milla CATTALINI
Milla CATTALINI #1142
Female Y11
00:08:26.71
00:08:26.71
31
(269)
Y11
31
00:03:30.00
Female
269
OREI
72
1
0.866
9:45 min/km
00:03:14.55
12:58 min/km
179
25
00:08:26.71
9:45 min/km
269
31
246
171
Lila May BROWN
Lila May BROWN #171
Female Y06
00:08:23.86
00:08:23.86
20
(246)
Y06
20
00:03:02.20
Female
246
OREI
62
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:03:47.63
15:10 min/km
328
24
00:08:23.86
9:41 min/km
246
20
154
608
Saheli DE SILVA
Saheli DE SILVA #608
Female Y09
00:07:48.62
00:07:48.62
22
(154)
Y09
22
00:02:36.24
Female
154
CORB
23
1
0.866
9:01 min/km
00:03:17.49
13:09 min/km
195
24
00:07:48.62
9:01 min/km
154
22
158
1166
Macie BRENNAN
Macie BRENNAN #1166
Female Y12
00:07:50.47
00:07:50.47
11
(158)
Y12
11
00:01:52.33
Female
158
BYRN
19
1
0.866
9:03 min/km
00:03:19.53
13:18 min/km
202
24
00:07:50.47
9:03 min/km
158
11
148
835
Frankie LUCAS
Frankie LUCAS #835
Female Y10
00:07:42.13
00:07:42.13
22
(148)
Y10
22
00:02:11.19
Female
148
DELA
27
1
0.866
8:53 min/km
00:03:22.67
13:30 min/km
222
24
00:07:42.13
8:53 min/km
148
22
287
1025
Casey FARRELL
Casey FARRELL #1025
Female Y11
00:08:36.88
00:08:36.88
34
(287)
Y11
34
00:03:40.17
Female
287
DELA
40
1
0.866
9:56 min/km
00:03:05.23
12:20 min/km
153
24
00:08:36.88
9:56 min/km
287
34
67
285
Harper TAYLOR
Harper TAYLOR #285
Female Y07
00:06:40.23
00:06:40.23
20
(67)
Y07
20
00:01:44.25
Female
67
DILL
3
1
0.866
7:42 min/km
00:02:49.92
11:19 min/km
100
24
00:06:40.23
7:42 min/km
67
20
296
49
Seran CARTLEDGE
Seran CARTLEDGE #49
Female Y05
00:08:41.45
00:08:41.45
29
(296)
Y05
29
00:02:43.07
Female
296
ODON
36
1
0.866
10:02 min/km
00:03:31.78
14:07 min/km
262
24
00:08:41.45
10:02 min/km
296
29
325
515
Estelle IACOBELLIS
Estelle IACOBELLIS #515
Female Y08
00:09:02.69
00:09:02.69
38
(325)
Y08
38
00:03:31.82
Female
325
KELL
15
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:03:15.95
13:03 min/km
187
24
00:09:02.69
10:26 min/km
325
38
326
520
Sophia RADICA
Sophia RADICA #520
Female Y08
00:09:02.87
00:09:02.87
39
(326)
Y08
39
00:03:32.00
Female
326
KELL
16
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:03:15.75
13:03 min/km
185
23
00:09:02.87
10:26 min/km
326
39
66
265
Laila BECK
Laila BECK #265
Female Y07
00:06:40.23
00:06:40.23
19
(66)
Y07
19
00:01:44.25
Female
66
DILL
2
1
0.866
7:42 min/km
00:02:49.92
11:19 min/km
99
23
00:06:40.23
7:42 min/km
66
19
138
185
Ella ROONEY
Ella ROONEY #185
Female Y06
00:07:36.79
00:07:36.79
14
(138)
Y06
14
00:02:15.13
Female
138
DILL
9
1
0.866
8:47 min/km
00:03:47.60
15:10 min/km
327
23
00:07:36.79
8:47 min/km
138
14
103
1018
Sophie ALVARO
Sophie ALVARO #1018
Female Y11
00:07:16.42
00:07:16.42
12
(103)
Y11
12
00:02:19.72
Female
103
DELA
22
1
0.866
8:23 min/km
00:03:04.74
12:18 min/km
151
23
00:07:16.42
8:23 min/km
103
12
199
1179
Jessie RICHARDS
Jessie RICHARDS #1179
Female Y12
00:08:07.47
00:08:07.47
18
(199)
Y12
18
00:02:09.33
Female
199
BYRN
24
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:19.21
13:16 min/km
200
23
00:08:07.47
9:22 min/km
199
18
300
88
Amelie LUXFORD-SANDERSON
Amelie LUXFORD-SANDERSON #88
Female Y05
00:08:43.75
00:08:43.75
31
(300)
Y05
31
00:02:45.37
Female
300
CORB
41
1
0.866
10:04 min/km
00:03:31.30
14:05 min/km
261
23
00:08:43.75
10:04 min/km
300
31
128
612
Isabel HENWOOD
Isabel HENWOOD #612
Female Y09
00:07:29.15
00:07:29.15
16
(128)
Y09
16
00:02:16.78
Female
128
CORB
22
1
0.866
8:38 min/km
00:03:17.25
13:09 min/km
194
23
00:07:29.15
8:38 min/km
128
16
243
789
Sharika SARAVANARAJAH
Sharika SARAVANARAJAH #789
Female Y10
00:08:23.29
00:08:23.29
36
(243)
Y10
36
00:02:52.34
Female
243
BYRN
28
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:03:18.46
13:13 min/km
197
23
00:08:23.29
9:41 min/km
243
36
258
195
Lara BITNER
Lara BITNER #195
Female Y07
00:08:25.31
00:08:25.31
66
(258)
Y07
66
00:03:29.33
Female
258
BYRN
29
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:02:49.68
11:18 min/km
97
22
00:08:25.31
9:43 min/km
258
66
265
67
Jessica STEVENS
Jessica STEVENS #67
Female Y05
00:08:25.91
00:08:25.91
24
(265)
Y05
24
00:02:27.52
Female
265
CORB
40
1
0.866
9:44 min/km
00:03:31.00
14:04 min/km
258
22
00:08:25.91
9:44 min/km
265
24
197
1182
Allegra TSAGARIS
Allegra TSAGARIS #1182
Female Y12
00:08:06.86
00:08:06.86
17
(197)
Y12
17
00:02:08.72
Female
197
BYRN
23
1
0.866
9:22 min/km
00:03:18.93
13:15 min/km
199
22
00:08:06.86
9:22 min/km
197
17
102
1038
Jorja SQUIERS
Jorja SQUIERS #1038
Female Y11
00:07:16.39
00:07:16.39
11
(102)
Y11
11
00:02:19.69
Female
102
DELA
21
1
0.866
8:23 min/km
00:03:04.51
12:18 min/km
150
22
00:07:16.39
8:23 min/km
102
11
168
836
Atrisa MALEKI
Atrisa MALEKI #836
Female Y10
00:07:54.53
00:07:54.53
25
(168)
Y10
25
00:02:23.59
Female
168
DELA
29
1
0.866
9:07 min/km
00:03:10.68
12:42 min/km
174
22
00:07:54.53
9:07 min/km
168
25
133
160
Zoe QUIGLEY
Zoe QUIGLEY #160
Female Y06
00:07:32.93
00:07:32.93
12
(133)
Y06
12
00:02:11.27
Female
133
DILL
8
1
0.866
8:43 min/km
00:03:47.18
15:08 min/km
324
22
00:07:32.93
8:43 min/km
133
12
141
737
Isla O'DONNELL
Isla O'DONNELL #737
Female Y09
00:07:37.48
00:07:37.48
20
(141)
Y09
20
00:02:25.10
Female
141
ODON
12
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:16.54
13:06 min/km
190
22
00:07:37.48
8:48 min/km
141
20
195
484
Allegra MARCHESE
Allegra MARCHESE #484
Female Y08
00:08:05.50
00:08:05.50
21
(195)
Y08
21
00:02:34.63
Female
195
FRAY
16
1
0.866
9:20 min/km
00:03:11.94
12:47 min/km
178
22
00:08:05.50
9:20 min/km
195
21
196
500
Isabella WHITCHER
Isabella WHITCHER #500
Female Y08
00:08:05.91
00:08:05.91
22
(196)
Y08
22
00:02:35.03
Female
196
FRAY
17
1
0.866
9:21 min/km
00:03:11.34
12:45 min/km
175
21
00:08:05.91
9:21 min/km
196
22
140
730
Adayna FOZDAR
Adayna FOZDAR #730
Female Y09
00:07:37.48
00:07:37.48
19
(140)
Y09
19
00:02:25.10
Female
140
ODON
11
1
0.866
8:48 min/km
00:03:16.38
13:05 min/km
189
21
00:07:37.48
8:48 min/km
140
19
316
99
Erin BREEN
Erin BREEN #99
Female Y06
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
26
(316)
Y06
26
00:03:33.47
Female
316
ODON
39
1
0.866
10:17 min/km
00:03:35.57
14:22 min/km
276
21
00:08:55.13
10:17 min/km
316
26
338
1094
Sarah GUGIATTI
Sarah GUGIATTI #1094
Female Y11
00:09:11.79
00:09:11.79
39
(338)
Y11
39
00:04:15.09
Female
338
KELL
19
1
0.866
10:37 min/km
00:03:00.33
12:01 min/km
133
21
00:09:11.79
10:37 min/km
338
39
285
5
Eve CROMMELIN
Eve CROMMELIN #5
Female Y05
00:08:35.98
00:08:35.98
28
(285)
Y05
28
00:02:37.60
Female
285
DILL
19
1
0.866
9:55 min/km
00:03:30.31
14:01 min/km
255
21
00:08:35.98
9:55 min/km
285
28
273
1164
Teagan BEGOVIC
Teagan BEGOVIC #1164
Female Y12
00:08:28.33
00:08:28.33
29
(273)
Y12
29
00:02:30.19
Female
273
BYRN
31
1
0.866
9:46 min/km
00:03:18.92
13:15 min/km
198
21
00:08:28.33
9:46 min/km
273
29
164
233
Emily RYAN
Emily RYAN #233
Female Y07
00:07:53.27
00:07:53.27
39
(164)
Y07
39
00:02:57.28
Female
164
CORB
26
1
0.866
9:06 min/km
00:02:49.25
11:17 min/km
95
21
00:07:53.27
9:06 min/km
164
39
149
944
Jasmine COLLINS
Jasmine COLLINS #944
Female Y10
00:07:42.73
00:07:42.73
23
(149)
Y10
23
00:02:11.78
Female
149
OREI
45
1
0.866
8:54 min/km
00:03:09.05
12:36 min/km
171
21
00:07:42.73
8:54 min/km
149
23
77
224
Amelia HULL
Amelia HULL #224
Female Y07
00:06:50.85
00:06:50.85
21
(77)
Y07
21
00:01:54.86
Female
77
CORB
9
1
0.866
7:54 min/km
00:02:47.28
11:09 min/km
89
20
00:06:50.85
7:54 min/km
77
21
650
577
Kyla BEGOVIC
Kyla BEGOVIC #577
Female Y09
00:11:22.04
00:11:22.04
83
(650)
Y09
83
00:06:09.66
Female
650
BYRN
82
1
0.866
13:07 min/km
00:03:15.32
13:01 min/km
180
20
00:11:22.04
13:07 min/km
650
83
406
1222
Jayda MAHER
Jayda MAHER #1222
Female Y12
00:09:46.01
00:09:46.01
47
(406)
Y12
47
00:03:47.87
Female
406
DELA
51
1
0.866
11:16 min/km
00:03:15.98
13:03 min/km
188
20
00:09:46.01
11:16 min/km
406
47
169
842
Deandra VAZ
Deandra VAZ #842
Female Y10
00:07:54.89
00:07:54.89
26
(169)
Y10
26
00:02:23.94
Female
169
DELA
30
1
0.866
9:08 min/km
00:03:08.24
12:32 min/km
167
20
00:07:54.89
9:08 min/km
169
26
1
2
3
...
21
22
23
[24]
25
26
27
28
Page 24 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023