Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
26
27
28
Page 21 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
355
1000
Elessia GAUCI
Elessia GAUCI #1000
Female Y11
00:09:26.66
00:09:26.66
41
(355)
Y11
41
00:04:29.95
Female
355
CORB
46
1
0.866
10:54 min/km
00:04:50.05
19:20 min/km
550
53
00:09:26.66
10:54 min/km
355
41
354
69
Ella TAGGART
Ella TAGGART #69
Female Y05
00:09:26.51
00:09:26.51
40
(354)
Y05
40
00:03:28.13
Female
354
FRAY
29
1
0.866
10:54 min/km
00:04:22.76
17:31 min/km
455
51
00:09:26.51
10:54 min/km
354
40
353
599
Mia WRIGHT
Mia WRIGHT #599
Female Y09
00:09:26.12
00:09:26.12
37
(353)
Y09
37
00:04:13.74
Female
353
BYRN
44
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:04:57.45
19:49 min/km
577
84
00:09:26.12
10:53 min/km
353
37
352
578
Vasana BOONYOTHAYAN
Vasana BOONYOTHAYAN #578
Female Y09
00:09:26.06
00:09:26.06
36
(352)
Y09
36
00:04:13.68
Female
352
BYRN
43
1
0.866
10:53 min/km
00:04:57.06
19:48 min/km
576
83
00:09:26.06
10:53 min/km
352
36
351
118
Georgia STINGEMORE
Georgia STINGEMORE #118
Female Y06
00:09:24.96
00:09:24.96
33
(351)
Y06
33
00:04:03.30
Female
351
KELL
22
1
0.866
10:52 min/km
00:04:00.80
16:03 min/km
354
28
00:09:24.96
10:52 min/km
351
33
350
909
Gabrielle RANALLO
Gabrielle RANALLO #909
Female Y10
00:09:23.75
00:09:23.75
50
(350)
Y10
50
00:03:52.80
Female
350
KELL
21
1
0.866
10:50 min/km
00:04:46.59
19:06 min/km
536
58
00:09:23.75
10:50 min/km
350
50
349
521
Asha SHERIDAN
Asha SHERIDAN #521
Female Y08
00:09:23.03
00:09:23.03
41
(349)
Y08
41
00:03:52.16
Female
349
KELL
20
1
0.866
10:50 min/km
00:04:01.00
16:04 min/km
356
42
00:09:23.03
10:50 min/km
349
41
348
923
Serena DUFFIN
Serena DUFFIN #923
Female Y10
00:09:21.89
00:09:21.89
49
(348)
Y10
49
00:03:50.94
Female
348
ODON
45
1
0.866
10:48 min/km
00:04:37.28
18:29 min/km
493
54
00:09:21.89
10:48 min/km
348
49
347
200
Madeleine FONG
Madeleine FONG #200
Female Y07
00:09:20.31
00:09:20.31
76
(347)
Y07
76
00:04:24.32
Female
347
BYRN
42
1
0.866
10:47 min/km
00:04:09.51
16:38 min/km
389
81
00:09:20.31
10:47 min/km
347
76
346
1340
Zara GOUNDREY
Zara GOUNDREY #1340
Female Y12
00:09:19.61
00:09:19.61
37
(346)
Y12
37
00:03:21.47
Female
346
OREI
92
1
0.866
10:46 min/km
00:04:01.64
16:06 min/km
359
48
00:09:19.61
10:46 min/km
346
37
345
1345
Georgia MESSERCOLA
Georgia MESSERCOLA #1345
Female Y12
00:09:19.40
00:09:19.40
36
(345)
Y12
36
00:03:21.26
Female
345
OREI
91
1
0.866
10:45 min/km
00:04:01.64
16:06 min/km
358
47
00:09:19.40
10:45 min/km
345
36
344
236
Milani WILSON
Milani WILSON #236
Female Y07
00:09:18.39
00:09:18.39
75
(344)
Y07
75
00:04:22.41
Female
344
CORB
45
1
0.866
10:44 min/km
00:04:17.36
17:09 min/km
446
86
00:09:18.39
10:44 min/km
344
75
343
60
Josephine MIDDLETON
Josephine MIDDLETON #60
Female Y05
00:09:17.38
00:09:17.38
39
(343)
Y05
39
00:03:19.00
Female
343
OREI
90
1
0.866
10:43 min/km
00:04:43.26
18:53 min/km
514
60
00:09:17.38
10:43 min/km
343
39
342
1339
Annie FULWOOD
Annie FULWOOD #1339
Female Y12
00:09:17.18
00:09:17.18
35
(342)
Y12
35
00:03:19.04
Female
342
OREI
89
1
0.866
10:43 min/km
00:04:10.59
16:42 min/km
397
58
00:09:17.18
10:43 min/km
342
35
341
1356
Evie WEDGE
Evie WEDGE #1356
Female Y12
00:09:16.98
00:09:16.98
34
(341)
Y12
34
00:03:18.84
Female
341
OREI
88
1
0.866
10:43 min/km
00:04:31.58
18:06 min/km
481
68
00:09:16.98
10:43 min/km
341
34
340
583
Lily FORD
Lily FORD #583
Female Y09
00:09:15.17
00:09:15.17
35
(340)
Y09
35
00:04:02.80
Female
340
BYRN
41
1
0.866
10:41 min/km
00:03:42.68
14:50 min/km
310
39
00:09:15.17
10:41 min/km
340
35
339
992
Carissa ALLEN
Carissa ALLEN #992
Female Y11
00:09:13.91
00:09:13.91
40
(339)
Y11
40
00:04:17.21
Female
339
CORB
44
1
0.866
10:39 min/km
00:05:00.75
20:03 min/km
591
62
00:09:13.91
10:39 min/km
339
40
338
1094
Sarah GUGIATTI
Sarah GUGIATTI #1094
Female Y11
00:09:11.79
00:09:11.79
39
(338)
Y11
39
00:04:15.09
Female
338
KELL
19
1
0.866
10:37 min/km
00:03:00.33
12:01 min/km
133
21
00:09:11.79
10:37 min/km
338
39
337
111
Stella LILLEE
Stella LILLEE #111
Female Y06
00:09:10.66
00:09:10.66
32
(337)
Y06
32
00:03:49.00
Female
337
CORB
43
1
0.866
10:35 min/km
00:04:52.12
19:28 min/km
561
56
00:09:10.66
10:35 min/km
337
32
336
1116
Lana CASTELLI
Lana CASTELLI #1116
Female Y11
00:09:07.50
00:09:07.50
38
(336)
Y11
38
00:04:10.80
Female
336
ODON
44
1
0.866
10:32 min/km
00:04:44.53
18:58 min/km
521
48
00:09:07.50
10:32 min/km
336
38
335
814
Olivia MIRCO
Olivia MIRCO #814
Female Y10
00:09:07.05
00:09:07.05
48
(335)
Y10
48
00:03:36.11
Female
335
CORB
42
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:04:26.53
17:46 min/km
472
50
00:09:07.05
10:31 min/km
335
48
333
1129
Mikayla MERRIFIELD
Mikayla MERRIFIELD #1129
Female Y11
00:09:06.45
00:09:06.45
36
(333)
Y11
36
00:04:09.75
Female
333
ODON
42
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:04:43.00
18:52 min/km
512
42
00:09:06.45
10:31 min/km
333
36
334
1134
Isabella SCHNEIDER
Isabella SCHNEIDER #1134
Female Y11
00:09:06.45
00:09:06.45
37
(334)
Y11
37
00:04:09.75
Female
334
ODON
43
1
0.866
10:31 min/km
00:04:43.20
18:52 min/km
513
43
00:09:06.45
10:31 min/km
334
37
332
45
Aishani SIVAANUJAN
Aishani SIVAANUJAN #45
Female Y05
00:09:06.03
00:09:06.03
38
(332)
Y05
38
00:03:07.65
Female
332
OREI
87
1
0.866
10:30 min/km
00:03:56.88
15:47 min/km
345
39
00:09:06.03
10:30 min/km
332
38
331
747
Grace BOLTON
Grace BOLTON #747
Female Y09
00:09:03.49
00:09:03.49
34
(331)
Y09
34
00:03:51.12
Female
331
OREI
86
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:04:43.88
18:55 min/km
518
69
00:09:03.49
10:27 min/km
331
34
330
940
Angelica STOKES
Angelica STOKES #940
Female Y10
00:09:03.44
00:09:03.44
47
(330)
Y10
47
00:03:32.49
Female
330
ODON
41
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:03:47.24
15:08 min/km
325
32
00:09:03.44
10:27 min/km
330
47
329
514
Ruby HELLIWELL
Ruby HELLIWELL #514
Female Y08
00:09:03.27
00:09:03.27
40
(329)
Y08
40
00:03:32.40
Female
329
KELL
18
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:03:43.97
14:55 min/km
314
39
00:09:03.27
10:27 min/km
329
40
328
97
Violet WRIGHT
Violet WRIGHT #97
Female Y05
00:09:03.04
00:09:03.04
37
(328)
Y05
37
00:03:04.66
Female
328
KELL
17
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:03:44.11
14:56 min/km
316
35
00:09:03.04
10:27 min/km
328
37
327
25
Elsie-Mae WHITEHURST
Elsie-Mae WHITEHURST #25
Female Y05
00:09:02.99
00:09:02.99
36
(327)
Y05
36
00:03:04.61
Female
327
OREI
85
1
0.866
10:27 min/km
00:03:57.98
15:51 min/km
349
40
00:09:02.99
10:27 min/km
327
36
326
520
Sophia RADICA
Sophia RADICA #520
Female Y08
00:09:02.87
00:09:02.87
39
(326)
Y08
39
00:03:32.00
Female
326
KELL
16
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:03:15.75
13:03 min/km
185
23
00:09:02.87
10:26 min/km
326
39
325
515
Estelle IACOBELLIS
Estelle IACOBELLIS #515
Female Y08
00:09:02.69
00:09:02.69
38
(325)
Y08
38
00:03:31.82
Female
325
KELL
15
1
0.866
10:26 min/km
00:03:15.95
13:03 min/km
187
24
00:09:02.69
10:26 min/km
325
38
324
435
Lily DAWSON
Lily DAWSON #435
Female Y08
00:09:01.01
00:09:01.01
37
(324)
Y08
37
00:03:30.13
Female
324
DELA
49
1
0.866
10:24 min/km
00:04:04.56
16:18 min/km
372
43
00:09:01.01
10:24 min/km
324
37
323
1115
Ava BURTON
Ava BURTON #1115
Female Y11
00:09:00.20
00:09:00.20
35
(323)
Y11
35
00:04:03.50
Female
323
ODON
40
1
0.866
10:23 min/km
00:04:44.28
18:57 min/km
520
47
00:09:00.20
10:23 min/km
323
35
322
186
Anika SARAVANARAJAH
Anika SARAVANARAJAH #186
Female Y06
00:08:59.06
00:08:59.06
31
(322)
Y06
31
00:03:37.40
Female
322
BYRN
40
1
0.866
10:22 min/km
00:03:32.54
14:10 min/km
268
18
00:08:59.06
10:22 min/km
322
31
321
114
Abigail SACHSE
Abigail SACHSE #114
Female Y06
00:08:58.47
00:08:58.47
30
(321)
Y06
30
00:03:36.81
Female
321
DILL
28
1
0.866
10:21 min/km
00:04:12.24
16:48 min/km
411
35
00:08:58.47
10:21 min/km
321
30
320
651
Georgia ADAIR
Georgia ADAIR #651
Female Y09
00:08:58.06
00:08:58.06
33
(320)
Y09
33
00:03:45.68
Female
320
DILL
27
1
0.866
10:21 min/km
00:03:35.19
14:20 min/km
275
32
00:08:58.06
10:21 min/km
320
33
319
136
Avery PREEDY
Avery PREEDY #136
Female Y06
00:08:56.44
00:08:56.44
29
(319)
Y06
29
00:03:34.78
Female
319
DILL
26
1
0.866
10:19 min/km
00:04:15.49
17:01 min/km
435
40
00:08:56.44
10:19 min/km
319
29
318
102
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES
Mila CHIAVO CARDOSO MENEZES #102
Female Y06
00:08:56.03
00:08:56.03
28
(318)
Y06
28
00:03:34.37
Female
318
DILL
25
1
0.866
10:18 min/km
00:04:13.04
16:52 min/km
420
38
00:08:56.03
10:18 min/km
318
28
317
103
Ayla CRAWSHAW
Ayla CRAWSHAW #103
Female Y06
00:08:55.94
00:08:55.94
27
(317)
Y06
27
00:03:34.28
Female
317
DELA
48
1
0.866
10:18 min/km
00:03:00.12
12:00 min/km
130
12
00:08:55.94
10:18 min/km
317
27
316
99
Erin BREEN
Erin BREEN #99
Female Y06
00:08:55.13
00:08:55.13
26
(316)
Y06
26
00:03:33.47
Female
316
ODON
39
1
0.866
10:17 min/km
00:03:35.57
14:22 min/km
276
21
00:08:55.13
10:17 min/km
316
26
315
784
Rose MENCHETTI
Rose MENCHETTI #784
Female Y10
00:08:54.49
00:08:54.49
46
(315)
Y10
46
00:03:23.55
Female
315
BYRN
39
1
0.866
10:17 min/km
00:03:48.35
15:13 min/km
333
34
00:08:54.49
10:17 min/km
315
46
313
492
Adelaide READING
Adelaide READING #492
Female Y08
00:08:54.16
00:08:54.16
35
(313)
Y08
35
00:03:23.28
Female
313
FRAY
27
1
0.866
10:16 min/km
00:03:04.76
12:19 min/km
152
19
00:08:54.16
10:16 min/km
313
35
314
496
Gia SMART
Gia SMART #496
Female Y08
00:08:54.16
00:08:54.16
36
(314)
Y08
36
00:03:23.28
Female
314
FRAY
28
1
0.866
10:16 min/km
00:03:04.50
12:18 min/km
149
18
00:08:54.16
10:16 min/km
314
36
312
440
Eadie LUCAS
Eadie LUCAS #440
Female Y08
00:08:53.71
00:08:53.71
34
(312)
Y08
34
00:03:22.84
Female
312
DELA
47
1
0.866
10:16 min/km
00:03:08.64
12:34 min/km
169
20
00:08:53.71
10:16 min/km
312
34
311
4
Sierra COUMBE
Sierra COUMBE #4
Female Y05
00:08:50.62
00:08:50.62
35
(311)
Y05
35
00:02:52.24
Female
311
DELA
46
1
0.866
10:12 min/km
00:03:36.89
14:27 min/km
280
31
00:08:50.62
10:12 min/km
311
35
310
24
Angelica WAKE
Angelica WAKE #24
Female Y05
00:08:48.85
00:08:48.85
34
(310)
Y05
34
00:02:50.47
Female
310
DELA
45
1
0.866
10:10 min/km
00:03:36.24
14:24 min/km
279
30
00:08:48.85
10:10 min/km
310
34
309
965
Milly SARRE
Milly SARRE #965
Female Y10
00:08:48.20
00:08:48.20
45
(309)
Y10
45
00:03:17.25
Female
309
OREI
84
1
0.866
10:09 min/km
00:04:10.13
16:40 min/km
392
40
00:08:48.20
10:09 min/km
309
45
308
277
Heidi JOFIRISI
Heidi JOFIRISI #277
Female Y07
00:08:47.92
00:08:47.92
74
(308)
Y07
74
00:03:51.94
Female
308
DILL
24
1
0.866
10:09 min/km
00:03:31.01
14:04 min/km
259
60
00:08:47.92
10:09 min/km
308
74
307
6
Audrey CROSS
Audrey CROSS #6
Female Y05
00:08:47.83
00:08:47.83
33
(307)
Y05
33
00:02:49.45
Female
307
DELA
44
1
0.866
10:09 min/km
00:03:35.99
14:23 min/km
277
28
00:08:47.83
10:09 min/km
307
33
306
948
Isabella GALVAO
Isabella GALVAO #948
Female Y10
00:08:47.76
00:08:47.76
44
(306)
Y10
44
00:03:16.81
Female
306
OREI
83
1
0.866
10:09 min/km
00:04:10.36
16:41 min/km
394
41
00:08:47.76
10:09 min/km
306
44
1
2
3
...
20
[21]
22
23
...
26
27
28
Page 21 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023