Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
26
27
28
Page 20 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
406
1222
Jayda MAHER
Jayda MAHER #1222
Female Y12
00:09:46.01
00:09:46.01
47
(406)
Y12
47
00:03:47.87
Female
406
DELA
51
1
0.866
11:16 min/km
00:03:15.98
13:03 min/km
188
20
00:09:46.01
11:16 min/km
406
47
405
272
Saige DEEKS
Saige DEEKS #272
Female Y07
00:09:45.90
00:09:45.90
81
(405)
Y07
81
00:04:49.91
Female
405
DILL
34
1
0.866
11:16 min/km
00:04:45.99
19:03 min/km
530
101
00:09:45.90
11:16 min/km
405
81
404
485
Millie MCCARTHY
Millie MCCARTHY #485
Female Y08
00:09:45.43
00:09:45.43
46
(404)
Y08
46
00:04:14.55
Female
404
FRAY
41
1
0.866
11:16 min/km
00:04:11.43
16:45 min/km
406
46
00:09:45.43
11:16 min/km
404
46
403
194
Emily ALEXANDER
Emily ALEXANDER #194
Female Y07
00:09:44.76
00:09:44.76
80
(403)
Y07
80
00:04:48.78
Female
403
BYRN
48
1
0.866
11:15 min/km
00:04:09.11
16:36 min/km
388
80
00:09:44.76
11:15 min/km
403
80
402
1240
Brooke HITCHCOCK
Brooke HITCHCOCK #1240
Female Y12
00:09:44.47
00:09:44.47
46
(402)
Y12
46
00:03:46.33
Female
402
DILL
33
1
0.866
11:14 min/km
00:04:10.74
16:42 min/km
399
59
00:09:44.47
11:14 min/km
402
46
401
22
Ella VAN WYK
Ella VAN WYK #22
Female Y05
00:09:44.22
00:09:44.22
50
(401)
Y05
50
00:03:45.84
Female
401
KELL
26
1
0.866
11:14 min/km
00:05:15.97
21:03 min/km
652
68
00:09:44.22
11:14 min/km
401
50
400
108
Helena HOOD
Helena HOOD #108
Female Y06
00:09:43.40
00:09:43.40
41
(400)
Y06
41
00:04:21.74
Female
400
FRAY
40
1
0.866
11:13 min/km
00:04:02.48
16:09 min/km
362
30
00:09:43.40
11:13 min/km
400
41
399
1235
Jessica BUCK
Jessica BUCK #1235
Female Y12
00:09:42.25
00:09:42.25
45
(399)
Y12
45
00:03:44.11
Female
399
DILL
32
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:04:08.00
16:32 min/km
384
54
00:09:42.25
11:12 min/km
399
45
398
117
Emily SOUTHCOTT
Emily SOUTHCOTT #117
Female Y06
00:09:42.19
00:09:42.19
40
(398)
Y06
40
00:04:20.53
Female
398
FRAY
39
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:03:57.76
15:51 min/km
346
26
00:09:42.19
11:12 min/km
398
40
397
1020
Mary CARMICHAEL
Mary CARMICHAEL #1020
Female Y11
00:09:42.12
00:09:42.12
47
(397)
Y11
47
00:04:45.41
Female
397
DELA
50
1
0.866
11:12 min/km
00:03:19.23
13:16 min/km
201
30
00:09:42.12
11:12 min/km
397
47
396
707
Heidi GODWIN
Heidi GODWIN #707
Female Y09
00:09:40.99
00:09:40.99
43
(396)
Y09
43
00:04:28.61
Female
396
KELL
25
1
0.866
11:10 min/km
00:05:32.20
22:08 min/km
743
105
00:09:40.99
11:10 min/km
396
43
395
41
Arianne NADIN
Arianne NADIN #41
Female Y05
00:09:40.96
00:09:40.96
49
(395)
Y05
49
00:03:42.58
Female
395
FRAY
38
1
0.866
11:10 min/km
00:04:13.02
16:52 min/km
418
45
00:09:40.96
11:10 min/km
395
49
394
58
Joanne KIM
Joanne KIM #58
Female Y05
00:09:40.10
00:09:40.10
48
(394)
Y05
48
00:03:41.71
Female
394
BYRN
47
1
0.866
11:09 min/km
00:04:15.39
17:01 min/km
434
50
00:09:40.10
11:09 min/km
394
48
393
190
Ella VOGES
Ella VOGES #190
Female Y06
00:09:39.76
00:09:39.76
39
(393)
Y06
39
00:04:18.10
Female
393
FRAY
37
1
0.866
11:09 min/km
00:04:00.51
16:02 min/km
352
27
00:09:39.76
11:09 min/km
393
39
392
1354
Tiani TEAKLE
Tiani TEAKLE #1354
Female Y12
00:09:38.86
00:09:38.86
44
(392)
Y12
44
00:03:40.72
Female
392
OREI
97
1
0.866
11:08 min/km
00:04:11.16
16:44 min/km
404
62
00:09:38.86
11:08 min/km
392
44
391
98
Georgina BAIRSTOW
Georgina BAIRSTOW #98
Female Y06
00:09:38.19
00:09:38.19
38
(391)
Y06
38
00:04:16.53
Female
391
ODON
60
1
0.866
11:07 min/km
00:04:33.46
18:13 min/km
488
47
00:09:38.19
11:07 min/km
391
38
390
2
Amari COMMINS
Amari COMMINS #2
Female Y05
00:09:38.09
00:09:38.09
47
(390)
Y05
47
00:03:39.71
Female
390
ODON
59
1
0.866
11:07 min/km
00:04:46.64
19:06 min/km
537
62
00:09:38.09
11:07 min/km
390
47
389
575
Ruby WILLIAMS
Ruby WILLIAMS #575
Female Y08
00:09:38.05
00:09:38.05
45
(389)
Y08
45
00:04:07.18
Female
389
OREI
96
1
0.866
11:07 min/km
00:04:33.10
18:12 min/km
487
59
00:09:38.05
11:07 min/km
389
45
388
1122
Tess KINSELLA
Tess KINSELLA #1122
Female Y11
00:09:37.08
00:09:37.08
46
(388)
Y11
46
00:04:40.38
Female
388
ODON
58
1
0.866
11:06 min/km
00:04:43.81
18:55 min/km
517
46
00:09:37.08
11:06 min/km
388
46
387
94
Charlotte TANG
Charlotte TANG #94
Female Y05
00:09:37.04
00:09:37.04
46
(387)
Y05
46
00:03:38.65
Female
387
OREI
95
1
0.866
11:06 min/km
00:04:46.13
19:04 min/km
533
61
00:09:37.04
11:06 min/km
387
46
386
1311
Tiahna COMMINS
Tiahna COMMINS #1311
Female Y12
00:09:36.69
00:09:36.69
43
(386)
Y12
43
00:03:38.55
Female
386
ODON
57
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:04:46.24
19:04 min/km
535
70
00:09:36.69
11:05 min/km
386
43
385
12
Neala HIGGINS
Neala HIGGINS #12
Female Y05
00:09:36.56
00:09:36.56
45
(385)
Y05
45
00:03:38.17
Female
385
BYRN
46
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:04:15.39
17:01 min/km
433
49
00:09:36.56
11:05 min/km
385
45
384
698
Felicity TOUSSAINT
Felicity TOUSSAINT #698
Female Y09
00:09:36.50
00:09:36.50
42
(384)
Y09
42
00:04:24.12
Female
384
FRAY
36
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:04:25.87
17:43 min/km
469
62
00:09:36.50
11:05 min/km
384
42
383
683
Rose GREGORY
Rose GREGORY #683
Female Y09
00:09:36.50
00:09:36.50
41
(383)
Y09
41
00:04:24.12
Female
383
FRAY
35
1
0.866
11:05 min/km
00:04:26.07
17:44 min/km
470
63
00:09:36.50
11:05 min/km
383
41
382
142
Arabella TAYLOR
Arabella TAYLOR #142
Female Y06
00:09:35.09
00:09:35.09
37
(382)
Y06
37
00:04:13.43
Female
382
FRAY
34
1
0.866
11:04 min/km
00:04:01.67
16:06 min/km
360
29
00:09:35.09
11:04 min/km
382
37
381
1255
Ally UPPILL
Ally UPPILL #1255
Female Y12
00:09:34.94
00:09:34.94
42
(381)
Y12
42
00:03:36.80
Female
381
DILL
31
1
0.866
11:03 min/km
00:04:07.24
16:28 min/km
380
50
00:09:34.94
11:03 min/km
381
42
380
1243
Carly LESTER
Carly LESTER #1243
Female Y12
00:09:34.75
00:09:34.75
41
(380)
Y12
41
00:03:36.61
Female
380
DILL
30
1
0.866
11:03 min/km
00:04:07.49
16:29 min/km
382
52
00:09:34.75
11:03 min/km
380
41
379
284
Gabrielle SIAW
Gabrielle SIAW #284
Female Y07
00:09:34.54
00:09:34.54
79
(379)
Y07
79
00:04:38.56
Female
379
DILL
29
1
0.866
11:03 min/km
00:03:31.24
14:04 min/km
260
61
00:09:34.54
11:03 min/km
379
79
378
92
Matilda SHEEHAN
Matilda SHEEHAN #92
Female Y05
00:09:33.94
00:09:33.94
44
(378)
Y05
44
00:03:35.56
Female
378
ODON
56
1
0.866
11:02 min/km
00:04:15.38
17:01 min/km
432
48
00:09:33.94
11:02 min/km
378
44
377
14
Eden KELLY
Eden KELLY #14
Female Y05
00:09:33.28
00:09:33.28
43
(377)
Y05
43
00:03:34.90
Female
377
KELL
24
1
0.866
11:01 min/km
00:05:17.59
21:10 min/km
670
69
00:09:33.28
11:01 min/km
377
43
376
764
Ava PATERSON
Ava PATERSON #764
Female Y09
00:09:32.74
00:09:32.74
40
(376)
Y09
40
00:04:20.36
Female
376
OREI
94
1
0.866
11:01 min/km
00:04:44.88
18:59 min/km
523
71
00:09:32.74
11:01 min/km
376
40
375
135
Olivia NAMDARIAN
Olivia NAMDARIAN #135
Female Y06
00:09:31.80
00:09:31.80
36
(375)
Y06
36
00:04:10.14
Female
375
BYRN
45
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:04:03.22
16:12 min/km
364
31
00:09:31.80
11:00 min/km
375
36
374
552
Macy WINDRAM
Macy WINDRAM #552
Female Y08
00:09:31.62
00:09:31.62
44
(374)
Y08
44
00:04:00.75
Female
374
ODON
55
1
0.866
11:00 min/km
00:04:16.60
17:06 min/km
442
51
00:09:31.62
11:00 min/km
374
44
373
304
Grace STEPHENSON
Grace STEPHENSON #304
Female Y07
00:09:31.51
00:09:31.51
78
(373)
Y07
78
00:04:35.52
Female
373
FRAY
33
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:03:08.57
12:34 min/km
168
41
00:09:31.51
10:59 min/km
373
78
372
151
Alannah DJOJOUTOMO
Alannah DJOJOUTOMO #151
Female Y06
00:09:31.44
00:09:31.44
35
(372)
Y06
35
00:04:09.78
Female
372
ODON
54
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:04:06.28
16:25 min/km
379
34
00:09:31.44
10:59 min/km
372
35
371
293
Harper HINSCLIFF
Harper HINSCLIFF #293
Female Y07
00:09:31.23
00:09:31.23
77
(371)
Y07
77
00:04:35.25
Female
371
FRAY
32
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:03:09.51
12:38 min/km
173
42
00:09:31.23
10:59 min/km
371
77
370
543
Annelise MERRIFIELD
Annelise MERRIFIELD #543
Female Y08
00:09:30.95
00:09:30.95
43
(370)
Y08
43
00:04:00.07
Female
370
ODON
53
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:04:16.60
17:06 min/km
441
50
00:09:30.95
10:59 min/km
370
43
369
1015
Mia TIDY
Mia TIDY #1015
Female Y11
00:09:30.77
00:09:30.77
45
(369)
Y11
45
00:04:34.07
Female
369
CORB
49
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:04:59.58
19:58 min/km
586
58
00:09:30.77
10:59 min/km
369
45
368
545
Kate PRIOR
Kate PRIOR #545
Female Y08
00:09:30.70
00:09:30.70
42
(368)
Y08
42
00:03:59.83
Female
368
ODON
52
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:04:17.04
17:08 min/km
445
52
00:09:30.70
10:59 min/km
368
42
367
733
Katie MANUEL
Katie MANUEL #733
Female Y09
00:09:30.41
00:09:30.41
39
(367)
Y09
39
00:04:18.03
Female
367
ODON
51
1
0.866
10:58 min/km
00:04:09.86
16:39 min/km
390
53
00:09:30.41
10:58 min/km
367
39
366
124
Indiana COMMINS
Indiana COMMINS #124
Female Y06
00:09:30.41
00:09:30.41
34
(366)
Y06
34
00:04:08.75
Female
366
ODON
50
1
0.866
10:58 min/km
00:04:46.03
19:04 min/km
531
53
00:09:30.41
10:58 min/km
366
34
365
7
Addison DRAGE
Addison DRAGE #7
Female Y05
00:09:30.23
00:09:30.23
42
(365)
Y05
42
00:03:31.85
Female
365
FRAY
31
1
0.866
10:58 min/km
00:04:23.01
17:32 min/km
456
52
00:09:30.23
10:58 min/km
365
42
364
1310
Maia CLAYDEN
Maia CLAYDEN #1310
Female Y12
00:09:29.99
00:09:29.99
40
(364)
Y12
40
00:03:31.85
Female
364
ODON
49
1
0.866
10:58 min/km
00:04:46.24
19:04 min/km
534
69
00:09:29.99
10:58 min/km
364
40
363
1003
Emma LOUGHNAN
Emma LOUGHNAN #1003
Female Y11
00:09:29.91
00:09:29.91
44
(363)
Y11
44
00:04:33.20
Female
363
CORB
48
1
0.866
10:58 min/km
00:04:58.99
19:55 min/km
580
56
00:09:29.91
10:58 min/km
363
44
362
1127
Elizabeth MARKHAM
Elizabeth MARKHAM #1127
Female Y11
00:09:29.60
00:09:29.60
43
(362)
Y11
43
00:04:32.89
Female
362
ODON
48
1
0.866
10:57 min/km
00:05:14.03
20:56 min/km
636
72
00:09:29.60
10:57 min/km
362
43
361
915
Olivia SUGIYANTO
Olivia SUGIYANTO #915
Female Y10
00:09:29.22
00:09:29.22
51
(361)
Y10
51
00:03:58.28
Female
361
KELL
23
1
0.866
10:57 min/km
00:03:31.79
14:07 min/km
263
28
00:09:29.22
10:57 min/km
361
51
360
1309
Maame ATTA-DANSO
Maame ATTA-DANSO #1309
Female Y12
00:09:29.18
00:09:29.18
39
(360)
Y12
39
00:03:31.04
Female
360
ODON
47
1
0.866
10:57 min/km
00:03:39.92
14:39 min/km
295
40
00:09:29.18
10:57 min/km
360
39
359
1308
Eva ANTIC
Eva ANTIC #1308
Female Y12
00:09:28.58
00:09:28.58
38
(359)
Y12
38
00:03:30.44
Female
359
ODON
46
1
0.866
10:56 min/km
00:03:39.93
14:39 min/km
296
41
00:09:28.58
10:56 min/km
359
38
358
29
Emily COX
Emily COX #29
Female Y05
00:09:27.99
00:09:27.99
41
(358)
Y05
41
00:03:29.61
Female
358
FRAY
30
1
0.866
10:55 min/km
00:04:23.01
17:32 min/km
457
53
00:09:27.99
10:55 min/km
358
41
357
998
Summer COSTER
Summer COSTER #998
Female Y11
00:09:26.71
00:09:26.71
42
(357)
Y11
42
00:04:30.00
Female
357
CORB
47
1
0.866
10:54 min/km
00:04:50.46
19:21 min/km
553
54
00:09:26.71
10:54 min/km
357
42
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
26
27
28
Page 20 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023