Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
26
27
28
Page 20 of 28 (1356 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
691
828
Mia DELLAR
Mia DELLAR #828
Female Y10
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
88
(691)
Y10
88
00:06:11.01
Female
691
DELA
100
1
0.866
13:30 min/km
00:04:32.40
18:09 min/km
484
53
00:11:41.96
13:30 min/km
691
88
690
825
Mischa CHARLTON MEYRICK
Mischa CHARLTON MEYRICK #825
Female Y10
00:11:41.96
00:11:41.96
87
(690)
Y10
87
00:06:11.01
Female
690
DELA
99
1
0.866
13:30 min/km
00:04:32.24
18:08 min/km
483
52
00:11:41.96
13:30 min/km
690
87
693
562
Elin IMMOOS
Elin IMMOOS #562
Female Y08
00:11:43.73
00:11:43.73
88
(693)
Y08
88
00:06:12.86
Female
693
OREI
124
1
0.866
13:32 min/km
00:05:23.89
21:35 min/km
710
90
00:11:43.73
13:32 min/km
693
88
692
557
Jessica DE PARDO
Jessica DE PARDO #557
Female Y08
00:11:43.73
00:11:43.73
87
(692)
Y08
87
00:06:12.86
Female
692
OREI
123
1
0.866
13:32 min/km
00:05:23.89
21:35 min/km
709
89
00:11:43.73
13:32 min/km
692
87
694
563
Georgia JENZEN
Georgia JENZEN #563
Female Y08
00:11:44.93
00:11:44.93
89
(694)
Y08
89
00:06:14.06
Female
694
OREI
125
1
0.866
13:34 min/km
00:05:23.27
21:33 min/km
706
88
00:11:44.93
13:34 min/km
694
89
695
218
Lauren CHEW
Lauren CHEW #218
Female Y07
00:11:44.96
00:11:44.96
131
(695)
Y07
131
00:06:48.97
Female
695
CORB
68
1
0.866
13:34 min/km
00:04:17.96
17:11 min/km
447
87
00:11:44.96
13:34 min/km
695
131
696
332
Ivy WINSPEAR
Ivy WINSPEAR #332
Female Y07
00:11:45.24
00:11:45.24
132
(696)
Y07
132
00:06:49.26
Female
696
KELL
95
1
0.866
13:34 min/km
00:06:32.10
26:08 min/km
1073
164
00:11:45.24
13:34 min/km
696
132
697
986
Alice SIMMONDS
Alice SIMMONDS #986
Female Y11
00:11:46.17
00:11:46.17
75
(697)
Y11
75
00:06:49.47
Female
697
BYRN
88
1
0.866
13:35 min/km
00:05:05.21
20:20 min/km
606
66
00:11:46.17
13:35 min/km
697
75
698
984
Laila RICHARDSON
Laila RICHARDSON #984
Female Y11
00:11:46.37
00:11:46.37
76
(698)
Y11
76
00:06:49.66
Female
698
BYRN
89
1
0.866
13:35 min/km
00:05:05.21
20:20 min/km
605
65
00:11:46.37
13:35 min/km
698
76
699
223
Chloe GALVIN
Chloe GALVIN #223
Female Y07
00:11:47.19
00:11:47.19
133
(699)
Y07
133
00:06:51.20
Female
699
CORB
69
1
0.866
13:36 min/km
00:04:32.50
18:10 min/km
485
96
00:11:47.19
13:36 min/km
699
133
700
315
Skyella DRAGICEVICH
Skyella DRAGICEVICH #315
Female Y07
00:11:47.26
00:11:47.26
134
(700)
Y07
134
00:06:51.27
Female
700
KELL
96
1
0.866
13:36 min/km
00:06:32.10
26:08 min/km
1072
163
00:11:47.26
13:36 min/km
700
134
701
1104
Annaliese NORRISH
Annaliese NORRISH #1104
Female Y11
00:11:47.66
00:11:47.66
77
(701)
Y11
77
00:06:50.96
Female
701
KELL
97
1
0.866
13:37 min/km
00:05:18.87
21:15 min/km
685
83
00:11:47.66
13:37 min/km
701
77
702
756
Emily JOHNSTONE
Emily JOHNSTONE #756
Female Y09
00:11:47.77
00:11:47.77
90
(702)
Y09
90
00:06:35.39
Female
702
OREI
126
1
0.866
13:37 min/km
00:05:51.38
23:25 min/km
896
136
00:11:47.77
13:37 min/km
702
90
703
779
Claudia FIEL
Claudia FIEL #779
Female Y10
00:11:47.80
00:11:47.80
89
(703)
Y10
89
00:06:16.85
Female
703
BYRN
90
1
0.866
13:37 min/km
00:04:48.72
19:14 min/km
546
59
00:11:47.80
13:37 min/km
703
89
704
1170
Lucinda FIEL
Lucinda FIEL #1170
Female Y12
00:11:48.55
00:11:48.55
84
(704)
Y12
84
00:05:50.41
Female
704
BYRN
91
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:05:00.47
20:01 min/km
588
72
00:11:48.55
13:38 min/km
704
84
705
1102
Emily MULCAHY
Emily MULCAHY #1102
Female Y11
00:11:48.69
00:11:48.69
78
(705)
Y11
78
00:06:51.99
Female
705
KELL
98
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:05:18.40
21:13 min/km
682
82
00:11:48.69
13:38 min/km
705
78
706
788
Ruby PASS
Ruby PASS #788
Female Y10
00:11:48.79
00:11:48.79
90
(706)
Y10
90
00:06:17.84
Female
706
BYRN
92
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:04:48.93
19:15 min/km
548
60
00:11:48.79
13:38 min/km
706
90
707
1135
Zoe SMITH
Zoe SMITH #1135
Female Y11
00:11:48.83
00:11:48.83
79
(707)
Y11
79
00:06:52.13
Female
707
ODON
115
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:04:00.91
16:03 min/km
355
38
00:11:48.83
13:38 min/km
707
79
708
631
Abbie COURBOULES
Abbie COURBOULES #631
Female Y09
00:11:49.05
00:11:49.05
91
(708)
Y09
91
00:06:36.67
Female
708
DELA
101
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:04:10.88
16:43 min/km
401
59
00:11:49.05
13:38 min/km
708
91
709
1177
Sienna PASS
Sienna PASS #1177
Female Y12
00:11:49.22
00:11:49.22
85
(709)
Y12
85
00:05:51.08
Female
709
BYRN
93
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:05:01.12
20:04 min/km
593
73
00:11:49.22
13:38 min/km
709
85
710
1068
Libby FRIS
Libby FRIS #1068
Female Y11
00:11:49.48
00:11:49.48
80
(710)
Y11
80
00:06:52.77
Female
710
FRAY
63
1
0.866
13:39 min/km
00:05:24.51
21:38 min/km
720
88
00:11:49.48
13:39 min/km
710
80
711
525
Olivia WATSON
Olivia WATSON #525
Female Y08
00:11:49.50
00:11:49.50
90
(711)
Y08
90
00:06:18.63
Female
711
KELL
99
1
0.866
13:39 min/km
00:06:05.45
24:21 min/km
997
147
00:11:49.50
13:39 min/km
711
90
712
486
Marnie MCCORMACK-MASON
Marnie MCCORMACK-MASON #486
Female Y08
00:11:49.68
00:11:49.68
91
(712)
Y08
91
00:06:18.81
Female
712
FRAY
64
1
0.866
13:39 min/km
00:05:19.49
21:17 min/km
691
87
00:11:49.68
13:39 min/km
712
91
713
482
Madeleine HUXTABLE
Madeleine HUXTABLE #482
Female Y08
00:11:50.28
00:11:50.28
92
(713)
Y08
92
00:06:19.41
Female
713
FRAY
65
1
0.866
13:40 min/km
00:05:19.01
21:16 min/km
686
86
00:11:50.28
13:40 min/km
713
92
714
772
Jodie BROWN
Jodie BROWN #772
Female Y10
00:11:50.43
00:11:50.43
91
(714)
Y10
91
00:06:19.48
Female
714
BYRN
94
1
0.866
13:40 min/km
00:05:18.22
21:12 min/km
677
81
00:11:50.43
13:40 min/km
714
91
715
649
Sophia VETRONE
Sophia VETRONE #649
Female Y09
00:11:50.86
00:11:50.86
92
(715)
Y09
92
00:06:38.48
Female
715
DELA
102
1
0.866
13:40 min/km
00:04:11.33
16:45 min/km
405
60
00:11:50.86
13:40 min/km
715
92
716
481
Sophie FRIS
Sophie FRIS #481
Female Y08
00:11:51.09
00:11:51.09
93
(716)
Y08
93
00:06:20.22
Female
716
FRAY
66
1
0.866
13:41 min/km
00:05:24.16
21:36 min/km
712
91
00:11:51.09
13:41 min/km
716
93
717
141
Emileah STEADMAN
Emileah STEADMAN #141
Female Y06
00:11:51.92
00:11:51.92
68
(717)
Y06
68
00:06:30.26
Female
717
KELL
100
1
0.866
13:42 min/km
00:06:22.98
25:31 min/km
1046
79
00:11:51.92
13:42 min/km
717
68
718
899
Alexia DUJMOVIC
Alexia DUJMOVIC #899
Female Y10
00:11:52.51
00:11:52.51
92
(718)
Y10
92
00:06:21.57
Female
718
KELL
101
1
0.866
13:42 min/km
00:05:49.34
23:17 min/km
874
118
00:11:52.51
13:42 min/km
718
92
719
904
Zahra IACOBELLIS
Zahra IACOBELLIS #904
Female Y10
00:11:52.74
00:11:52.74
93
(719)
Y10
93
00:06:21.79
Female
719
KELL
102
1
0.866
13:43 min/km
00:05:48.97
23:15 min/km
870
117
00:11:52.74
13:43 min/km
719
93
720
1168
Madeline DIXON
Madeline DIXON #1168
Female Y12
00:11:53.04
00:11:53.04
86
(720)
Y12
86
00:05:54.90
Female
720
BYRN
95
1
0.866
13:43 min/km
00:05:02.95
20:11 min/km
598
74
00:11:53.04
13:43 min/km
720
86
721
1171
Stella FOSS
Stella FOSS #1171
Female Y12
00:11:53.26
00:11:53.26
87
(721)
Y12
87
00:05:55.12
Female
721
BYRN
96
1
0.866
13:43 min/km
00:05:02.95
20:11 min/km
599
75
00:11:53.26
13:43 min/km
721
87
722
824
Connie CARTWRIGHT
Connie CARTWRIGHT #824
Female Y10
00:11:53.90
00:11:53.90
94
(722)
Y10
94
00:06:22.95
Female
722
DELA
103
1
0.866
13:44 min/km
00:04:32.24
18:08 min/km
482
51
00:11:53.90
13:44 min/km
722
94
723
157
Faye MCCORMACK-MASON
Faye MCCORMACK-MASON #157
Female Y06
00:11:55.15
00:11:55.15
69
(723)
Y06
69
00:06:33.49
Female
723
FRAY
67
1
0.866
13:45 min/km
00:05:19.26
21:17 min/km
688
63
00:11:55.15
13:45 min/km
723
69
724
516
Catherine JARVIS
Catherine JARVIS #516
Female Y08
00:11:55.76
00:11:55.76
94
(724)
Y08
94
00:06:24.89
Female
724
KELL
103
1
0.866
13:46 min/km
00:06:04.89
24:19 min/km
993
146
00:11:55.76
13:46 min/km
724
94
725
1174
Shevonne METCALF
Shevonne METCALF #1174
Female Y12
00:11:55.89
00:11:55.89
88
(725)
Y12
88
00:05:57.75
Female
725
BYRN
97
1
0.866
13:46 min/km
00:05:02.95
20:11 min/km
600
76
00:11:55.89
13:46 min/km
725
88
726
1099
Imogen LEIGHTON
Imogen LEIGHTON #1099
Female Y11
00:11:57.60
00:11:57.60
81
(726)
Y11
81
00:07:00.89
Female
726
KELL
104
1
0.866
13:48 min/km
00:06:23.54
25:34 min/km
1049
137
00:11:57.60
13:48 min/km
726
81
727
1100
Isabella LU
Isabella LU #1100
Female Y11
00:11:57.80
00:11:57.80
82
(727)
Y11
82
00:07:01.10
Female
727
KELL
105
1
0.866
13:48 min/km
00:06:23.75
25:35 min/km
1051
138
00:11:57.80
13:48 min/km
727
82
728
941
Chiara THOLET
Chiara THOLET #941
Female Y10
00:11:58.16
00:11:58.16
95
(728)
Y10
95
00:06:27.21
Female
728
ODON
116
1
0.866
13:49 min/km
00:04:52.75
19:31 min/km
565
64
00:11:58.16
13:49 min/km
728
95
729
1065
Kate BUZZARD
Kate BUZZARD #1065
Female Y11
00:11:58.63
00:11:58.63
83
(729)
Y11
83
00:07:01.92
Female
729
FRAY
68
1
0.866
13:49 min/km
00:04:45.55
19:02 min/km
527
50
00:11:58.63
13:49 min/km
729
83
730
1083
Gemma SMART
Gemma SMART #1083
Female Y11
00:11:58.63
00:11:58.63
84
(730)
Y11
84
00:07:01.93
Female
730
FRAY
69
1
0.866
13:49 min/km
00:04:45.97
19:03 min/km
529
52
00:11:58.63
13:49 min/km
730
84
731
1075
Eva LONGSTAFF
Eva LONGSTAFF #1075
Female Y11
00:11:59.00
00:11:59.00
85
(731)
Y11
85
00:07:02.30
Female
731
FRAY
70
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:04:45.75
19:03 min/km
528
51
00:11:59.00
13:50 min/km
731
85
732
1110
Lily SPRIGG
Lily SPRIGG #1110
Female Y11
00:11:59.01
00:11:59.01
86
(732)
Y11
86
00:07:02.31
Female
732
KELL
106
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:06:23.33
25:33 min/km
1048
136
00:11:59.01
13:50 min/km
732
86
733
1096
Abbey HEPWORTH
Abbey HEPWORTH #1096
Female Y11
00:11:59.02
00:11:59.02
87
(733)
Y11
87
00:07:02.31
Female
733
KELL
107
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:06:22.89
25:31 min/km
1045
135
00:11:59.02
13:50 min/km
733
87
734
929
Layla GODDARD
Layla GODDARD #929
Female Y10
00:11:59.36
00:11:59.36
96
(734)
Y10
96
00:06:28.41
Female
734
ODON
117
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:04:52.29
19:29 min/km
562
61
00:11:59.36
13:50 min/km
734
96
735
424
Maya PIANI
Maya PIANI #424
Female Y08
00:12:00.77
00:12:00.77
95
(735)
Y08
95
00:06:29.90
Female
735
CORB
70
1
0.866
13:52 min/km
00:05:16.46
21:05 min/km
658
81
00:12:00.77
13:52 min/km
735
95
736
408
Mya COSTER
Mya COSTER #408
Female Y08
00:12:00.97
00:12:00.97
96
(736)
Y08
96
00:06:30.10
Female
736
CORB
71
1
0.866
13:52 min/km
00:05:16.00
21:04 min/km
654
80
00:12:00.97
13:52 min/km
736
96
737
1220
Ruby HUGHES
Ruby HUGHES #1220
Female Y12
00:12:01.40
00:12:01.40
89
(737)
Y12
89
00:06:03.26
Female
737
DELA
104
1
0.866
13:53 min/km
00:05:15.92
21:03 min/km
650
86
00:12:01.40
13:53 min/km
737
89
738
1224
Lucinda MCMAHON
Lucinda MCMAHON #1224
Female Y12
00:12:01.40
00:12:01.40
90
(738)
Y12
90
00:06:03.26
Female
738
DELA
105
1
0.866
13:53 min/km
00:05:15.92
21:03 min/km
651
87
00:12:01.40
13:53 min/km
738
90
739
400
Vittoria TADDEI
Vittoria TADDEI #400
Female Y08
00:12:02.28
00:12:02.28
97
(739)
Y08
97
00:06:31.41
Female
739
BYRN
98
1
0.866
13:54 min/km
00:05:06.59
20:26 min/km
612
77
00:12:02.28
13:54 min/km
739
97
1
2
3
...
19
[20]
21
22
...
26
27
28
Page 20 of 28 (1356 items)
© 2023