MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
19 Mar 2017
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
47
476
Isabella Shroff
Isabella Shroff #476
Female 14-15
01:00:19.63
01:00:19.63
5
(13)
14-15
5
00:19:11.53
Female
13
USA
Singapore American School
3:25 min/km
Wave 13
00:07:29.69
4:59 min/km
40
4
11
00:02:02.87
64
6
17
00:40:46.82
21.5 km/h
52
5
14
00:01:29.00
50
5
15
00:08:31.24
5:40 min/km
37
3
10
507
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #507
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
Arrivo Primo Singapura
ESP
OVERSEAS FAMILY SCHOOL
Wave 13
00:09:57.62
6:38 min/km
00:01:12.02
00:16:56.41
51.7 km/h
00:01:30.57
00:11:27.10
7:38 min/km
48
490
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #490
Male 12-13
01:00:38.21
01:00:38.21
20
(31)
12-13
20
00:17:55.83
Male
31
SIN
Geylang Methodist Secondary School
3:26 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:22.78
6:15 min/km
63
30
43
00:01:45.89
62
32
43
00:35:32.56
24.6 km/h
39
17
28
00:01:32.48
51
23
34
00:12:24.49
8:16 min/km
62
30
42
60
414
Nicola Andra Stefan
Nicola Andra Stefan #414
Female 12-13
01:08:06.54
01:08:06.54
11
(16)
12-13
11
00:24:22.73
Female
16
ROM
3:52 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:59.23
5:59 min/km
59
10
15
00:01:30.60
53
10
13
00:45:59.28
19.0 km/h
62
12
17
00:01:35.30
52
11
16
00:10:02.10
6:41 min/km
50
8
13
38
457
Marlborough Missiles
Marlborough Missiles #457
Mixed Team
00:53:47.74
00:53:47.74
3
(3)
Team
3
00:10:07.88
Mixed
3
Marlborough College Malaysia
3:03 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:18.87
5:32 min/km
54
3
3
00:01:37.18
57
4
4
00:34:13.76
25.6 km/h
32
3
3
00:01:36.49
53
3
3
00:08:01.42
5:20 min/km
29
2
2
61
474
Nathaly Marion
Nathaly Marion #474
Female 12-13
01:08:30.55
01:08:30.55
12
(17)
12-13
12
00:24:46.74
Female
17
SIN
ISS Singapore
3:53 min/km
Wave 13
00:09:04.35
6:02 min/km
61
11
16
00:02:40.15
66
12
18
00:41:42.03
21.0 km/h
55
10
15
00:01:36.67
54
12
17
00:13:27.34
8:58 min/km
65
12
17
473
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #473
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
00:07:56.25
5:17 min/km
00:01:21.05
00:19:11.28
45.7 km/h
00:01:40.27
00:11:01.78
7:21 min/km
66
503
Meng Yuen Chua
Meng Yuen Chua #503
Male 14-15
01:15:41.13
01:15:41.13
13
(45)
14-15
13
00:36:49.71
Male
45
SIN
4:18 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:00.89
6:00 min/km
60
13
41
00:02:09.40
65
12
44
00:49:12.29
17.8 km/h
64
13
43
00:01:42.33
55
12
35
00:13:36.20
9:04 min/km
66
13
45
471
Aarini Bala
Aarini Bala #471
Female 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Female
IND
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
00:08:06.84
5:24 min/km
00:01:23.46
00:22:33.54
38.8 km/h
00:01:42.50
00:11:14.35
7:29 min/km
54
439
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #439
Male 12-13
01:05:06.18
01:05:06.18
25
(36)
12-13
25
00:22:23.80
Male
36
TriEdge
IND
NPS International
3:41 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:37.84
5:45 min/km
56
27
39
00:01:37.21
58
29
40
00:41:38.18
21.0 km/h
54
25
36
00:01:44.26
56
24
36
00:11:28.69
7:39 min/km
58
28
40
55
493
Stefano Chiampo
Stefano Chiampo #493
Male 12-13
01:05:43.81
01:05:43.81
26
(37)
12-13
26
00:23:01.43
Male
37
USA
3:44 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:34.44
5:02 min/km
43
19
30
00:01:20.85
46
23
33
00:44:55.53
19.5 km/h
61
29
41
00:01:44.80
57
25
37
00:10:08.18
6:45 min/km
51
22
34
41
434
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #434
Male 12-13
00:55:43.70
00:55:43.70
18
(29)
12-13
18
00:13:01.31
Male
29
Olympia Swimming Club
SIN
Singapore Sports School
3:09 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:03.88
4:42 min/km
31
12
23
00:01:10.41
37
16
25
00:35:34.93
24.6 km/h
41
19
30
00:01:46.13
58
26
38
00:10:08.34
6:45 min/km
52
23
35
65
512
Thomas Graves
Thomas Graves #512
Male 12-13
01:14:43.30
01:14:43.30
32
(44)
12-13
32
00:32:00.92
Male
44
GBR
4:14 min/km
Wave 13
00:14:09.81
9:26 min/km
68
33
46
00:01:19.00
44
21
31
00:44:38.57
19.6 km/h
60
28
40
00:01:46.54
59
27
39
00:12:49.35
8:32 min/km
63
31
43
67
455
Jia Xin Lee
Jia Xin Lee #455
Female 14-15
01:18:27.21
01:18:27.21
6
(18)
14-15
6
00:37:19.11
Female
18
Yellowfish
SIN
Greendale Secondary School
4:27 min/km
Wave 13
00:11:28.40
7:38 min/km
65
6
18
00:01:50.91
63
5
16
00:49:15.03
17.8 km/h
65
6
18
00:01:49.28
60
6
18
00:14:03.58
9:22 min/km
67
6
18
34
445
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #445
Male 14-15
00:53:11.52
00:53:11.52
10
(24)
14-15
10
00:14:20.10
Male
24
GBR
UWCSEA East
3:01 min/km
Wave 12
00:07:01.96
4:41 min/km
29
11
21
00:01:28.58
51
11
37
00:33:16.56
26.3 km/h
30
10
20
00:01:49.37
61
13
40
00:09:35.04
6:23 min/km
45
12
30
58
489
Freddie Phelps
Freddie Phelps #489
Male 12-13
01:07:40.59
01:07:40.59
28
(39)
12-13
28
00:24:58.21
Male
39
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
3:50 min/km
Wave 13
00:13:35.69
9:03 min/km
67
32
45
00:01:13.26
41
18
28
00:41:12.64
21.3 km/h
53
24
35
00:01:51.17
62
28
41
00:09:47.82
6:31 min/km
47
20
32
33
478
What's in a name?
What's in a name? #478
Mixed Team
00:52:02.14
00:52:02.14
2
(2)
Team
2
00:08:22.29
Mixed
2
2:57 min/km
Wave 13
00:08:18.67
5:32 min/km
53
2
2
00:01:32.39
56
3
3
00:31:35.79
27.7 km/h
27
2
2
00:01:51.46
63
4
4
00:08:43.82
5:49 min/km
38
3
3
68
488
Oliver Phelps
Oliver Phelps #488
Male 12-13
01:34:05.62
01:34:05.62
33
(46)
12-13
33
00:51:23.24
Male
46
SIN
St Joseph Institution International
5:20 min/km
Wave 13
00:12:55.68
8:37 min/km
66
31
44
00:01:22.88
47
24
34
01:02:14.60
14.1 km/h
68
33
46
00:02:07.99
64
29
42
00:15:24.46
10:16 min/km
68
33
46
17
429
James Gell
James Gell #429
Male 12-13
00:45:37.37
00:45:37.37
5
(14)
12-13
5
00:02:54.99
Male
14
NZL
Australian International School
2:35 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:43.19
4:28 min/km
24
9
18
00:01:05.23
30
13
19
00:27:47.01
31.5 km/h
6
1
4
00:02:10.11
65
30
43
00:07:51.82
5:14 min/km
26
11
20
28
516
Muhd Zubair Mazlan
Muhd Zubair Mazlan #516
Male 12-13
00:49:54.82
00:49:54.82
10
(19)
12-13
10
00:07:12.44
Male
19
SIN
Evergreen Secondary School
2:50 min/km
Wave 12
00:06:14.39
4:09 min/km
13
5
11
00:01:30.30
52
27
38
00:31:39.41
27.7 km/h
28
10
19
00:02:16.51
66
31
44
00:08:14.20
5:29 min/km
33
14
23
49
511
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #511
Male 12-13
01:02:01.27
01:02:01.27
21
(32)
12-13
21
00:19:18.88
Male
32
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club Malaysia
MAL
3:31 min/km
Wave 12
00:08:12.16
5:28 min/km
51
24
36
00:01:37.62
59
30
41
00:38:23.28
22.8 km/h
47
21
32
00:02:48.74
67
32
45
00:10:59.45
7:19 min/km
55
26
38
52
494
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim
Mohammed Nafiz Mohammed Nazim #494
Male 12-13
01:04:17.19
01:04:17.19
23
(34)
12-13
23
00:21:34.81
Male
34
SIN
Edgefield Secondary School
3:39 min/km
Wave 12
00:09:21.94
6:14 min/km
62
29
42
00:03:30.40
67
33
45
00:34:42.68
25.2 km/h
36
14
25
00:03:36.78
68
33
46
00:13:05.37
8:43 min/km
64
32
44
481
Xiao Leng
Xiao Leng #481
Male 12-13
Query
Query
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
MAL
Tanglin Trust School
Wave 12
00:06:59.94
4:39 min/km
00:01:01.84
00:18:04.48
48.5 km/h
00:21:58.55
00:08:49.79
5:53 min/km
482
Jake Sullivan
Jake Sullivan #482
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Opera Estate
Wave 12
483
Sachin Subramanian
Sachin Subramanian #483
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
KEMING PRIMARY SCHOOL
Wave 12
475
Grace Tan
Grace Tan #475
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
St Margaret's Secondary School
Wave 13
477
Anusha Vaidyanathan
Anusha Vaidyanathan #477
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
IND
Dhirubhai Ambani International School Mumbai India
Wave 13
448
Philippe Manson
Philippe Manson #448
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
Wave 12
441
Nelson Schwalb
Nelson Schwalb #441
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
MAL
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 12
456
Wei Wen Loh
Wei Wen Loh #456
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 12
453
Nicolas Witjas
Nicolas Witjas #453
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
FRA
Wave 12
454
Jie Ning Loh
Jie Ning Loh #454
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
SIN
Wave 13
00:59:56.83
39:57 min/km
426
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #426
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
Team Fabian
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 12
427
Samuel James Compton
Samuel James Compton #427
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
GBR
Wave 12
422
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #422
Female 14-15
Query
Query
14-15
Female
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
Wave 13
01:06:10.97
44:07 min/km
415
Fleur Carolina Amestoy
Fleur Carolina Amestoy #415
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
411
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #411
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
FRA
Wave 13
412
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #412
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
SIN
Methodist Girl's School
Wave 13
417
Kylie Nicole Compton
Kylie Nicole Compton #417
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
GBR
Wave 13
418
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #418
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
Wave 13
420
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #420
Female 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Female
AUS
UWCSEA East
Wave 13
165
Sebastian Williamson Vega
Sebastian Williamson Vega #165
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
CAN
Wave 12
407
Reilly Grose-Hodge
Reilly Grose-Hodge #407
Female 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Female
GBR
Marlborough College Malaysia
Wave 13
495
Ryan Lim
Ryan Lim #495
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 12
497
Jia Jian Ng
Jia Jian Ng #497
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
MAL
Coral Secondary School
Wave 12
505
Gabe Marsden
Gabe Marsden #505
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
GBR
Canadian International School
Wave 12
491
Hariz Mirza Farhad
Hariz Mirza Farhad #491
Male 12-13
Not started
Not started
12-13
Male
SIN
Wave 12
501
Ekit Phoon
Ekit Phoon #501
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Anglo Chinese School
Wave 12
515
Anthony Yip
Anthony Yip #515
Male 14-15
Not started
Not started
14-15
Male
SIN
Wave 12
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (99 items)