Swimming WA OWS 1617 #13 - Leighton
6 Mar 2017
Results
 
Contact
500m Swim
1.25km Swim
2.5km Swim
5km Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
State
Country
Pace
51
622
Russell MARLEY
Russell MARLEY #622
Male Chaperone
00:16:08.0
00:16:08.0
8
(29)
Chaperone
8
00:04:28.1
Male
29
Western Australia
AUS
32:16 min/km
52
621
Lucas MARLEY
Lucas MARLEY #621
Male Under 11
00:16:08.4
00:16:08.4
9
(30)
Under 11
9
00:06:48.1
Male
30
Western Australia
AUS
32:16 min/km
53
652
Elizabeth GARNETT
Elizabeth GARNETT #652
Female Open (18-34)
00:16:10.3
00:16:10.3
4
(23)
Open (18-34)
4
00:01:36.5
Female
23
Western Australia
AUS
32:20 min/km
54
663
Joanne KEANE
Joanne KEANE #663
Female Legends (35-49)
00:16:12.1
00:16:12.1
2
(24)
Legends (35-49)
2
00:01:28.8
Female
24
Western Australia
AUS
32:24 min/km
55
620
Ralphe MACMANNIS
Ralphe MACMANNIS #620
Male Chaperone
00:16:21.2
00:16:21.2
9
(31)
Chaperone
9
00:04:41.3
Male
31
Western Australia
AUS
32:42 min/km
56
623
Ralph MCMANIS
Ralph MCMANIS #623
Male Chaperone
00:16:22.0
00:16:22.0
10
(32)
Chaperone
10
00:04:42.1
Male
32
Western Australia
AUS
32:44 min/km
57
673
Tessa SECOMBE
Tessa SECOMBE #673
Female Under 11
00:16:29.8
00:16:29.8
9
(25)
Under 11
9
00:05:04.5
Female
25
Western Australia
AUS
32:59 min/km
58
632
Mark SECOMBE
Mark SECOMBE #632
Male Chaperone
00:16:30.9
00:16:30.9
11
(33)
Chaperone
11
00:04:51.0
Male
33
Western Australia
AUS
33:01 min/km
59
653
Hannah GEORGE
Hannah GEORGE #653
Female Chaperone
00:16:39.3
00:16:39.3
5
(26)
Chaperone
5
00:03:59.2
Female
26
Western Australia
AUS
33:18 min/km
60
618
Theodore JANES
Theodore JANES #618
Male Under 11
00:16:40.4
00:16:40.4
10
(34)
Under 11
10
00:07:20.1
Male
34
Western Australia
AUS
33:20 min/km
61
651
Amy ELLIOTT
Amy ELLIOTT #651
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:21.3
00:17:21.3
5
(27)
Open (18-34)
5
00:02:47.5
Female
27
Western Australia
AUS
34:42 min/km
62
646
Roisin CLARKE
Roisin CLARKE #646
Female Open (18-34)
00:17:29.5
00:17:29.5
6
(28)
Open (18-34)
6
00:02:55.7
Female
28
Western Australia
AUS
34:59 min/km
63
598
Boaz Smith
Boaz Smith #598
Male Under 15
00:18:10.1
00:18:10.1
8
(35)
Under 15
8
00:07:44.2
Male
35
36:20 min/km
64
624
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #624
Male Chaperone
00:18:51.1
00:18:51.1
12
(36)
Chaperone
12
00:07:11.2
Male
36
Western Australia
AUS
37:42 min/km
65
625
William MOHARICH
William MOHARICH #625
Male Under 11
00:18:52.7
00:18:52.7
11
(37)
Under 11
11
00:09:32.4
Male
37
Western Australia
AUS
37:45 min/km
66
629
Keith ROBINSON
Keith ROBINSON #629
Male Open (18-34)
00:18:54.0
00:18:54.0
4
(38)
Open (18-34)
4
00:05:35.7
Male
38
Western Australia
AUS
37:48 min/km
67
600
Steve Robinson
Steve Robinson #600
Male Legends (35-49)
00:19:01.1
00:19:01.1
3
(39)
Legends (35-49)
3
00:06:50.1
Male
39
Western Australia
AUS
38:02 min/km
68
655
Felicity HARRADINE
Felicity HARRADINE #655
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:19:10.6
00:19:10.6
2
(29)
Super Legends (50+)
2
00:03:50.0
Female
29
Western Australia
AUS
38:21 min/km
69
658
Julie HUTTON
Julie HUTTON #658
Female Super Legends (50+)
00:19:30.1
00:19:30.1
3
(30)
Super Legends (50+)
3
00:04:09.5
Female
30
Western Australia
AUS
39:00 min/km
70
644
Lisa CAMPBELL
Lisa CAMPBELL #644
Female Open (18-34)
00:20:18.3
00:20:18.3
7
(31)
Open (18-34)
7
00:05:44.5
Female
31
Western Australia
AUS
40:36 min/km
71
601
Alex ASHWORTH
Alex ASHWORTH #601
Male Chaperone
00:20:58.7
00:20:58.7
13
(40)
Chaperone
13
00:09:18.8
Male
40
Western Australia
AUS
41:57 min/km
72
640
Desmond WONG
Desmond WONG #640
Male Super Legends (50+)
00:21:07.7
00:21:07.7
1
(41)
Super Legends (50+)
1
Male
41
Western Australia
AUS
42:15 min/km
73
610
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL
Charlie FARRANCE-BALL #610
Male Under 11
00:23:29.1
00:23:29.1
12
(42)
Under 11
12
00:14:08.8
Male
42
Western Australia
AUS
46:58 min/km
74
671
Nadine NEETHLING
Nadine NEETHLING #671
Female Chaperone
00:23:31.5
00:23:31.5
6
(32)
Chaperone
6
00:10:51.4
Female
32
Western Australia
AUS
47:03 min/km
669
David MOHARICH
David MOHARICH #669
Female Chaperone
DNS
DNS
Chaperone
Female
Western Australia
AUS
638
Craig VANDEPEER
Craig VANDEPEER #638
Male Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Male
Western Australia
AUS
650
Sharon DUNCAN
Sharon DUNCAN #650
Female Legends (35-49)
DNS
DNS
Legends (35-49)
Female
Western Australia
AUS
617
C J
C J #617
Male Chaperone
Not started
Not started
Chaperone
Male
Western Australia
AUS
635
Dion VAN DE NADORT
Dion VAN DE NADORT #635
Male Under 11
DNF
DNF
Under 11
Male
Western Australia
AUS
674
Angelika SORENSEN
Angelika SORENSEN #674
Female Super Legends (50+)
DNS
DNS
Super Legends (50+)
Female
X
AUS
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (80 items)