NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
24 Jun 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
99
251
Charlotte COOK
Charlotte COOK #251
Female Y5
00:13:31.21
00:13:31.21
36
(36)
Y5
36
Female
36
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5
5:24 min/km
57
252
Sienna CORTESE
Sienna CORTESE #252
Female Y5
00:12:08.26
00:12:08.26
6
(6)
Y5
6
Female
6
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:51 min/km
68
253
Rhiannon COULTER
Rhiannon COULTER #253
Female Y5
00:12:23.48
00:12:23.48
12
(12)
Y5
12
Female
12
PADBURY CATHOLIC
2
4:57 min/km
102
254
Summer HODGES
Summer HODGES #254
Female Y5
00:13:34.86
00:13:34.86
39
(39)
Y5
39
Female
39
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6
5:25 min/km
11
255
Trent JHNSON
Trent JHNSON #255
Male Y5
00:10:51.51
00:10:51.51
11
(11)
Y5
11
Male
11
PADBURY CATHOLIC
2
4:20 min/km
36
256
Will BRENNAN
Will BRENNAN #256
Male Y5
00:11:31.50
00:11:31.50
33
(33)
Y5
33
Male
33
PADBURY CATHOLIC
5
4:36 min/km
80
257
Sienna MCLAUGHLIN
Sienna MCLAUGHLIN #257
Female Y5
00:12:41.92
00:12:41.92
19
(19)
Y5
19
Female
19
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4
5:04 min/km
41
258
Dylan MOSES
Dylan MOSES #258
Male Y5
00:11:35.54
00:11:35.54
38
(38)
Y5
38
Male
38
PADBURY CATHOLIC
6
4:38 min/km
2
259
Riley SMITH
Riley SMITH #259
Male Y5
00:10:11.13
00:10:11.13
2
(2)
Y5
2
Male
2
PADBURY CATHOLIC
1
4:04 min/km
31
260
Alex WALFORD
Alex WALFORD #260
Male Y5
00:11:24.99
00:11:24.99
29
(29)
Y5
29
Male
29
PADBURY CATHOLIC
4
4:33 min/km
123
297
Anna AGNEW
Anna AGNEW #297
Female Y5
00:15:08.61
00:15:08.61
60
(60)
Y5
60
Female
60
PETER MOYES
6
6:03 min/km
23
298
Tom ALDERSON
Tom ALDERSON #298
Male Y5
00:11:16.88
00:11:16.88
23
(23)
Y5
23
Male
23
PETER MOYES
4
4:30 min/km
105
299
Lylah ETTIA
Lylah ETTIA #299
Female Y5
00:13:41.56
00:13:41.56
42
(42)
Y5
42
Female
42
PETER MOYES
2
5:28 min/km
17
300
Luke FOSTER
Luke FOSTER #300
Male Y5
00:11:01.26
00:11:01.26
17
(17)
Y5
17
Male
17
PETER MOYES
2
4:24 min/km
85
301
Callum HOLLIS
Callum HOLLIS #301
Male Y5
00:12:53.16
00:12:53.16
62
(62)
Y5
62
Male
62
PETER MOYES
6
5:09 min/km
8
302
Ryan MACDONALD
Ryan MACDONALD #302
Male Y5
00:10:45.83
00:10:45.83
8
(8)
Y5
8
Male
8
PETER MOYES
1
4:18 min/km
89
303
Euphemia MARKS
Euphemia MARKS #303
Female Y5
00:13:07.27
00:13:07.27
26
(26)
Y5
26
Female
26
PETER MOYES
1
5:14 min/km
110
304
Joscelyn MELENDEZ
Joscelyn MELENDEZ #304
Female Y5
00:13:54.94
00:13:54.94
47
(47)
Y5
47
Female
47
PETER MOYES
3
5:33 min/km
112
305
Evune NEL
Evune NEL #305
Female Y5
00:14:15.84
00:14:15.84
49
(49)
Y5
49
Female
49
PETER MOYES
4
5:42 min/km
24
306
Tody PATTEN
Tody PATTEN #306
Male Y5
00:11:17.74
00:11:17.74
24
(24)
Y5
24
Male
24
PETER MOYES
5
4:31 min/km
22
307
Hayden PEACOCK
Hayden PEACOCK #307
Male Y5
00:11:15.87
00:11:15.87
22
(22)
Y5
22
Male
22
PETER MOYES
3
4:30 min/km
118
308
Bronte SCAFIE
Bronte SCAFIE #308
Female Y5
00:14:32.89
00:14:32.89
55
(55)
Y5
55
Female
55
PETER MOYES
5
5:49 min/km
30
357
Hudson SADGROVE
Hudson SADGROVE #357
Male Y5
00:11:23.98
00:11:23.98
28
(28)
Y5
28
Male
28
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:33 min/km
27
358
Mahina WOODLEY-SMITH
Mahina WOODLEY-SMITH #358
Female Y5
00:11:21.61
00:11:21.61
2
(2)
Y5
2
Female
2
ST MARKS ACS
1
4:32 min/km
52
359
Drew BROWN
Drew BROWN #359
Male Y5
00:12:04.78
00:12:04.78
47
(47)
Y5
47
Male
47
ST MARKS ACS
5
4:49 min/km
66
360
Charlie-Rose CARLYON
Charlie-Rose CARLYON #360
Female Y5
00:12:19.10
00:12:19.10
10
(10)
Y5
10
Female
10
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:55 min/km
59
361
Thomas CHARLISH
Thomas CHARLISH #361
Male Y5
00:12:09.38
00:12:09.38
53
(53)
Y5
53
Male
53
ST MARKS ACS
6
4:51 min/km
34
362
Jackson CONTI
Jackson CONTI #362
Male Y5
00:11:28.46
00:11:28.46
31
(31)
Y5
31
Male
31
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:35 min/km
6
363
Oscar DEES
Oscar DEES #363
Male Y5
00:10:36.51
00:10:36.51
6
(6)
Y5
6
Male
6
ST MARKS ACS
1
4:14 min/km
91
364
Skye ERICSON
Skye ERICSON #364
Female Y5
00:13:08.61
00:13:08.61
28
(28)
Y5
28
Female
28
ST MARKS ACS
6
5:15 min/km
37
365
Louis HADFIELD
Louis HADFIELD #365
Male Y5
00:11:32.31
00:11:32.31
34
(34)
Y5
34
Male
34
ST MARKS ACS
4
4:36 min/km
65
366
Imogen LEES
Imogen LEES #366
Female Y5
00:12:17.18
00:12:17.18
9
(9)
Y5
9
Female
9
ST MARKS ACS
3
4:54 min/km
79
367
Ella ROBERTSON
Ella ROBERTSON #367
Female Y5
00:12:40.51
00:12:40.51
18
(18)
Y5
18
Female
18
ST MARKS ACS
5
5:04 min/km
33
368
Rivah SCADDEN
Rivah SCADDEN #368
Female Y5
00:11:26.63
00:11:26.63
3
(3)
Y5
3
Female
3
ST MARKS ACS
2
4:34 min/km
116
405
Jade BAMFORTH
Jade BAMFORTH #405
Female Y5
00:14:18.87
00:14:18.87
53
(53)
Y5
53
Female
53
ST SIMON PETER
4
5:43 min/km
49
406
Finlay CAIRNDUFF
Finlay CAIRNDUFF #406
Male Y5
00:11:51.38
00:11:51.38
45
(45)
Y5
45
Male
45
ST SIMON PETER
5
4:44 min/km
124
407
Alicia DALY
Alicia DALY #407
Female Y5
00:15:23.22
00:15:23.22
61
(61)
Y5
61
Female
61
ST SIMON PETER
5
6:09 min/km
90
408
Caitlin DUNCALF
Caitlin DUNCALF #408
Female Y5
00:13:08.29
00:13:08.29
27
(27)
Y5
27
Female
27
ST SIMON PETER
2
5:15 min/km
16
409
Donnacha FLAHERTY
Donnacha FLAHERTY #409
Male Y5
00:11:00.86
00:11:00.86
16
(16)
Y5
16
Male
16
ST SIMON PETER
1
4:24 min/km
53
410
Jack HILL
Jack HILL #410
Male Y5
00:12:04.98
00:12:04.98
48
(48)
Y5
48
Male
48
ST SIMON PETER
6
4:49 min/km
47
411
Callum INGLIS
Callum INGLIS #411
Male Y5
00:11:46.31
00:11:46.31
43
(43)
Y5
43
Male
43
ST SIMON PETER
4
4:42 min/km
42
412
Darragh MCCARTHY
Darragh MCCARTHY #412
Male Y5
00:11:37.14
00:11:37.14
39
(39)
Y5
39
Male
39
ST SIMON PETER
3
4:38 min/km
413
Leah NISKI
Leah NISKI #413
Female Y5
Not Started
Not Started
Y5
Female
ST SIMON PETER
min/km
109
414
Emer SHEPHERD
Emer SHEPHERD #414
Female Y5
00:13:51.94
00:13:51.94
46
(46)
Y5
46
Female
46
ST SIMON PETER
3
5:32 min/km
83
415
Aimee VAGUE
Aimee VAGUE #415
Female Y5
00:12:49.23
00:12:49.23
22
(22)
Y5
22
Female
22
ST SIMON PETER
1
5:07 min/km
19
416
Harley ZORIC
Harley ZORIC #416
Male Y5
00:11:05.11
00:11:05.11
19
(19)
Y5
19
Male
19
ST SIMON PETER
2
4:26 min/km
73
465
Aleesha BAILEY
Aleesha BAILEY #465
Female Y5
00:12:29.35
00:12:29.35
14
(14)
Y5
14
Female
14
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:59 min/km
121
466
Sienna BIRKETT
Sienna BIRKETT #466
Female Y5
00:14:48.52
00:14:48.52
58
(58)
Y5
58
Female
58
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
6
5:55 min/km
46
467
Madison BREEZE
Madison BREEZE #467
Female Y5
00:11:45.88
00:11:45.88
4
(4)
Y5
4
Female
4
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
1
4:42 min/km
38
468
Alastair CROSS
Alastair CROSS #468
Male Y5
00:11:32.70
00:11:32.70
35
(35)
Y5
35
Male
35
ST STEPHENS CARRAMAR
2
4:37 min/km
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (132 items)