Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
28
31
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #31
Female 10-11
00:41:07.91
00:41:07.91
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:04:45.15
10
6
6
00:01:00.11
7
4
4
00:24:50.54
40
10
15
00:00:38.55
30
7
9
00:09:53.56
33
8
10
33
22
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #22
Female 10-11
00:42:59.34
00:42:59.34
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
TPE
5:37 min/km
00:05:15.98
19
8
9
00:01:51.14
45
13
20
00:25:16.25
42
11
17
00:00:43.30
45
12
17
00:09:52.65
32
7
9
24
19
Carmen Van Nielen
Carmen Van Nielen #19
Female 10-11
00:40:30.32
00:40:30.32
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
NED
5:17 min/km
00:06:02.26
36
13
17
00:02:02.39
56
15
24
00:21:54.64
17
4
4
00:00:43.28
44
11
16
00:09:47.73
31
6
8
46
35
Archie Stanley
Archie Stanley #35
Male 08-09
00:45:34.67
00:45:34.67
9
(29)
08-09
9
Male
29
SIN
5:57 min/km
00:06:36.28
54
10
33
00:01:31.64
30
5
19
00:27:12.72
54
13
34
00:00:28.28
9
4
8
00:09:45.73
30
8
23
26
72
Hugo Bellhouse
Hugo Bellhouse #72
Male 10-11
00:40:48.93
00:40:48.93
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
SIN
5:20 min/km
00:06:24.57
48
22
29
00:01:16.82
18
9
10
00:22:46.04
25
14
17
00:00:36.08
21
10
15
00:09:45.40
29
15
22
29
25
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #25
Female 10-11
00:41:08.85
00:41:08.85
8
(11)
10-11
8
Female
11
FRA
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.82
26
12
14
00:01:32.35
31
8
12
00:23:38.96
33
8
11
00:00:35.73
20
5
6
00:09:43.97
28
5
7
23
80
Pepijn Van Echtelt
Pepijn Van Echtelt #80
Male 10-11
00:40:27.25
00:40:27.25
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:06:12.32
41
18
22
00:02:44.10
67
23
40
00:21:12.67
13
10
11
00:00:37.20
25
11
18
00:09:40.95
27
14
21
17
60
Aarya Parab
Aarya Parab #60
Male 10-11
00:39:11.79
00:39:11.79
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:23.50
2
1
1
00:01:01.42
8
4
4
00:23:39.50
34
19
23
00:00:33.91
19
9
14
00:09:33.45
26
13
20
55
59
William Hudd
William Hudd #59
Male 08-09
00:47:39.67
00:47:39.67
13
(35)
08-09
13
Male
35
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:06:25.45
49
8
30
00:02:04.34
57
15
33
00:29:11.85
59
15
38
00:00:33.48
17
5
12
00:09:24.54
25
7
19
14
85
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #85
Male 10-11
00:38:07.69
00:38:07.69
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.60
28
13
14
00:02:56.57
70
25
43
00:19:25.73
7
7
7
00:00:43.41
48
20
31
00:09:20.36
24
12
18
21
39
Bjorn Eidsvik
Bjorn Eidsvik #39
Male 08-09
00:40:02.16
00:40:02.16
3
(15)
08-09
3
Male
15
SIN
5:14 min/km
00:06:33.82
53
9
32
00:01:26.28
24
2
15
00:22:03.80
21
3
14
00:00:40.07
33
10
22
00:09:18.18
23
6
17
9
24
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #24
Female 10-11
00:35:32.15
00:35:32.15
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:04:40.32
8
5
5
00:00:45.07
1
1
1
00:20:19.02
11
2
2
00:00:33.38
15
3
4
00:09:14.35
22
4
6
12
29
Lottie Jenkins
Lottie Jenkins #29
Female 10-11
00:37:25.40
00:37:25.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:04:30.26
5
3
3
00:01:13.34
15
5
7
00:21:56.70
18
5
5
00:00:33.39
16
4
5
00:09:11.70
21
3
5
19
57
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #57
Male 08-09
00:39:56.73
00:39:56.73
2
(14)
08-09
2
Male
14
CHE
5:13 min/km
00:06:22.56
46
6
27
00:01:30.35
27
3
17
00:21:52.95
16
2
13
00:01:10.06
73
18
44
00:09:00.79
20
5
16
59
55
Sean Pizel
Sean Pizel #55
Male 10-11
00:48:49.41
00:48:49.41
24
(38)
10-11
24
Male
38
SIN
6:22 min/km
00:06:44.57
58
25
36
00:02:33.80
64
21
38
00:29:40.11
60
24
39
00:00:54.80
61
23
37
00:08:56.12
19
11
15
40
82
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #82
Male 10-11
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
TPE
5:46 min/km
00:05:53.44
34
16
18
00:02:43.83
66
22
39
00:25:37.25
45
20
28
00:01:04.03
69
26
41
00:08:55.59
18
10
14
16
6
Euegenie Van Wersch
Euegenie Van Wersch #6
Female 08-09
00:38:49.91
00:38:49.91
1
(5)
08-09
1
Female
5
SIN
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.79
29
3
15
00:01:07.18
10
1
5
00:22:33.41
23
2
8
00:00:38.45
29
2
8
00:08:49.07
17
2
4
30
56
Thomas Jenkins
Thomas Jenkins #56
Male 08-09
00:41:45.41
00:41:45.41
5
(19)
08-09
5
Male
19
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:06:11.30
40
4
21
00:01:52.53
48
10
27
00:24:18.69
38
6
25
00:00:36.41
22
6
16
00:08:46.46
16
4
13
6
79
Navik Mendis
Navik Mendis #79
Male 10-11
00:34:18.61
00:34:18.61
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
USA
4:29 min/km
00:04:47.90
12
5
5
00:01:24.44
21
11
12
00:18:37.14
4
4
4
00:00:42.85
42
17
27
00:08:46.27
15
9
12
27
13
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #13
Female 08-09
00:41:00.83
00:41:00.83
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:05:31.50
22
2
12
00:01:33.17
32
5
13
00:24:28.67
39
5
14
00:00:42.48
40
5
15
00:08:44.99
14
1
3
11
20
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #20
Female 10-11
00:36:13.87
00:36:13.87
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.57
4
2
2
00:00:57.10
6
3
3
00:21:39.49
14
3
3
00:00:26.67
6
1
1
00:08:42.03
13
2
2
4
30
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #30
Female 10-11
00:33:33.40
00:33:33.40
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:56.57
1
1
1
00:00:47.70
2
2
2
00:19:34.84
8
1
1
00:00:33.12
13
2
3
00:08:41.15
12
1
1
15
77
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #77
Male 10-11
00:38:46.88
00:38:46.88
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ESP
5:04 min/km
00:06:13.32
42
19
23
00:02:04.35
58
19
34
00:21:06.58
12
9
10
00:00:42.08
39
15
25
00:08:40.54
11
8
11
2
68
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #68
Male 10-11
00:31:46.75
00:31:46.75
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
GER
4:09 min/km
00:04:43.29
9
4
4
00:00:53.38
4
2
2
00:17:13.18
2
2
2
00:00:25.84
4
2
4
00:08:31.05
10
7
10
39
42
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #42
Male 08-09
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
6
(24)
08-09
6
Male
24
ES
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.57
43
5
24
00:02:14.30
60
16
35
00:26:54.52
53
12
33
00:00:25.18
3
2
3
00:08:22.57
9
3
9
3
71
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #71
Male 10-11
00:33:10.74
00:33:10.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:30.66
6
3
3
00:01:24.60
22
12
13
00:18:26.90
3
3
3
00:00:28.45
10
5
9
00:08:20.12
8
6
8
13
93
William Pearce
William Pearce #93
Male 10-11
00:37:28.65
00:37:28.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
ES
4:53 min/km
00:05:15.75
18
9
10
00:01:15.42
16
8
9
00:22:21.63
22
12
15
00:00:28.04
8
4
7
00:08:07.80
7
5
7
5
76
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #76
Male 10-11
00:33:39.61
00:33:39.61
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
SIN
4:24 min/km
00:04:48.40
13
6
6
00:01:24.27
20
10
11
00:19:03.45
6
6
6
00:00:25.02
2
1
2
00:07:58.47
6
4
6
1
67
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #67
Male 10-11
00:29:42.15
00:29:42.15
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
3:52 min/km
00:04:48.82
14
7
7
00:00:51.85
3
1
1
00:15:39.98
1
1
1
00:00:26.17
5
3
5
00:07:55.31
5
3
5
18
75
Kosma Chelkowski
Kosma Chelkowski #75
Male 10-11
00:39:20.16
00:39:20.16
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:05:40.94
27
12
13
00:03:12.48
71
26
44
00:21:44.70
15
11
12
00:00:47.97
54
21
34
00:07:54.06
4
2
4
8
62
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #62
Male 10-11
00:34:32.47
00:34:32.47
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
FRA
4:30 min/km
00:04:51.71
15
8
8
00:01:10.14
12
7
7
00:20:01.53
10
8
9
00:00:43.34
47
19
30
00:07:45.73
3
1
3
22
52
Quinten Oosterhuis
Quinten Oosterhuis #52
Male 08-09
00:40:22.17
00:40:22.17
4
(16)
08-09
4
Male
16
NED
5:16 min/km
00:06:50.73
59
12
37
00:02:30.19
63
17
37
00:22:46.86
26
4
18
00:00:37.80
27
9
20
00:07:36.58
2
2
2
7
45
Jude Jakes-Mckay
Jude Jakes-Mckay #45
Male 08-09
00:34:28.38
00:34:28.38
1
(6)
08-09
1
Male
6
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:05:46.28
30
2
15
00:01:45.86
42
9
24
00:19:36.33
9
1
8
00:00:24.00
1
1
1
00:06:55.90
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)