Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
52
Quinten Oosterhuis
Quinten Oosterhuis #52
Male 08-09
00:40:22.17
00:40:22.17
4
(16)
08-09
4
Male
16
NED
5:16 min/km
00:06:50.73
59
12
37
00:02:30.19
63
17
37
00:22:46.86
26
4
18
00:00:37.80
27
9
20
00:07:36.58
2
2
2
65
53
Rutger Van Nielen
Rutger Van Nielen #53
Male 08-09
00:53:11.92
00:53:11.92
17
(42)
08-09
17
Male
42
NED
6:57 min/km
00:07:29.16
66
15
41
00:01:30.45
28
4
18
00:33:00.63
70
17
43
00:00:37.44
26
8
19
00:10:34.23
40
12
29
54
32
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #32
Female 10-11
00:47:39.10
00:47:39.10
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:04:45.98
11
7
7
00:01:22.97
19
7
9
00:27:58.44
57
14
21
00:00:39.58
31
8
10
00:12:52.12
63
14
23
71
8
Juliette Darrigade
Juliette Darrigade #8
Female 08-09
00:59:41.19
00:59:41.19
11
(27)
08-09
11
Female
27
FRA
7:48 min/km
00:08:12.74
70
11
27
00:02:09.89
59
10
25
00:35:30.93
72
12
28
00:00:45.53
53
8
20
00:13:02.08
64
10
24
34
91
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #91
Male 10-11
00:43:17.63
00:43:17.63
17
(22)
10-11
17
Male
22
CHN
5:39 min/km
00:05:34.76
24
11
12
00:02:53.91
69
24
42
00:22:40.92
24
13
16
00:00:33.87
18
8
13
00:11:34.16
55
22
37
72
3
Ella Eidsvik
Ella Eidsvik #3
Female 08-09
01:02:05.64
01:02:05.64
12
(28)
08-09
12
Female
28
CAN
8:07 min/km
00:08:33.82
73
13
29
00:01:51.89
47
8
21
00:32:36.52
69
11
27
00:00:45.21
51
7
19
00:18:18.20
73
13
29
28
31
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #31
Female 10-11
00:41:07.91
00:41:07.91
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:04:45.15
10
6
6
00:01:00.11
7
4
4
00:24:50.54
40
10
15
00:00:38.55
30
7
9
00:09:53.56
33
8
10
49
54
Sanay Narang
Sanay Narang #54
Male 08-09
00:46:19.13
00:46:19.13
11
(31)
08-09
11
Male
31
SIN
6:03 min/km
00:06:55.78
60
13
38
00:01:56.14
50
12
29
00:25:24.84
44
8
27
00:00:36.99
24
7
17
00:11:25.37
53
15
36
51
70
Emre Tan
Emre Tan #70
Male 10-11
00:46:43.16
00:46:43.16
21
(33)
10-11
21
Male
33
SIN
6:06 min/km
00:06:39.95
56
24
35
00:01:50.46
44
16
25
00:27:28.53
55
22
35
00:00:33.16
14
7
11
00:10:11.05
35
16
25
10
69
Dante Dorr
Dante Dorr #69
Male 10-11
00:35:38.49
00:35:38.49
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
GER
4:39 min/km
00:04:24.54
3
2
2
00:01:28.87
25
14
16
00:18:38.17
5
5
5
00:00:31.59
12
6
10
00:10:35.32
41
18
30
30
56
Thomas Jenkins
Thomas Jenkins #56
Male 08-09
00:41:45.41
00:41:45.41
5
(19)
08-09
5
Male
19
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:06:11.30
40
4
21
00:01:52.53
48
10
27
00:24:18.69
38
6
25
00:00:36.41
22
6
16
00:08:46.46
16
4
13
61
18
Bianca Poquet
Bianca Poquet #18
Female 10-11
00:51:35.28
00:51:35.28
15
(22)
10-11
15
Female
22
SIN
6:44 min/km
00:06:10.89
39
14
19
00:01:42.78
40
11
18
00:29:48.78
62
15
22
00:00:36.84
23
6
7
00:13:15.97
66
15
25
42
92
Margaux Meyer
Margaux Meyer #92
Female 08-09
00:45:00.89
00:45:00.89
6
(17)
08-09
6
Female
17
SIN
5:53 min/km
00:06:26.28
50
6
20
00:01:36.39
37
6
16
00:25:15.97
41
6
16
00:00:44.98
50
6
18
00:10:57.24
48
6
16
27
13
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #13
Female 08-09
00:41:00.83
00:41:00.83
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:05:31.50
22
2
12
00:01:33.17
32
5
13
00:24:28.67
39
5
14
00:00:42.48
40
5
15
00:08:44.99
14
1
3
29
25
Ines Manson
Ines Manson #25
Female 10-11
00:41:08.85
00:41:08.85
8
(11)
10-11
8
Female
11
FRA
5:22 min/km
00:05:37.82
26
12
14
00:01:32.35
31
8
12
00:23:38.96
33
8
11
00:00:35.73
20
5
6
00:09:43.97
28
5
7
55
59
William Hudd
William Hudd #59
Male 08-09
00:47:39.67
00:47:39.67
13
(35)
08-09
13
Male
35
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:06:25.45
49
8
30
00:02:04.34
57
15
33
00:29:11.85
59
15
38
00:00:33.48
17
5
12
00:09:24.54
25
7
19
3
71
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #71
Male 10-11
00:33:10.74
00:33:10.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:30.66
6
3
3
00:01:24.60
22
12
13
00:18:26.90
3
3
3
00:00:28.45
10
5
9
00:08:20.12
8
6
8
46
35
Archie Stanley
Archie Stanley #35
Male 08-09
00:45:34.67
00:45:34.67
9
(29)
08-09
9
Male
29
SIN
5:57 min/km
00:06:36.28
54
10
33
00:01:31.64
30
5
19
00:27:12.72
54
13
34
00:00:28.28
9
4
8
00:09:45.73
30
8
23
12
29
Lottie Jenkins
Lottie Jenkins #29
Female 10-11
00:37:25.40
00:37:25.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:04:30.26
5
3
3
00:01:13.34
15
5
7
00:21:56.70
18
5
5
00:00:33.39
16
4
5
00:09:11.70
21
3
5
36
2
Anjali Curic
Anjali Curic #2
Female 08-09
00:43:23.91
00:43:23.91
4
(13)
08-09
4
Female
13
SIN
5:40 min/km
00:07:01.82
63
9
24
00:01:30.85
29
4
11
00:22:50.58
27
3
9
00:00:40.53
37
4
13
00:11:20.12
52
7
17
13
93
William Pearce
William Pearce #93
Male 10-11
00:37:28.65
00:37:28.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
ES
4:53 min/km
00:05:15.75
18
9
10
00:01:15.42
16
8
9
00:22:21.63
22
12
15
00:00:28.04
8
4
7
00:08:07.80
7
5
7
25
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 08-09
00:40:38.88
00:40:38.88
2
(8)
08-09
2
Female
8
SIN
5:18 min/km
00:06:04.92
37
5
18
00:01:13.27
14
2
6
00:22:02.71
20
1
7
00:00:39.97
32
3
11
00:10:37.99
42
4
12
9
24
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #24
Female 10-11
00:35:32.15
00:35:32.15
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:04:40.32
8
5
5
00:00:45.07
1
1
1
00:20:19.02
11
2
2
00:00:33.38
15
3
4
00:09:14.35
22
4
6
44
43
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #43
Male 08-09
00:45:20.42
00:45:20.42
7
(27)
08-09
7
Male
27
SIN
5:55 min/km
00:05:14.73
17
1
9
00:01:10.74
13
1
8
00:27:56.86
56
14
36
00:00:27.50
7
3
6
00:10:30.57
39
11
28
1
67
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #67
Male 10-11
00:29:42.15
00:29:42.15
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
3:52 min/km
00:04:48.82
14
7
7
00:00:51.85
3
1
1
00:15:39.98
1
1
1
00:00:26.17
5
3
5
00:07:55.31
5
3
5
2
68
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #68
Male 10-11
00:31:46.75
00:31:46.75
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
GER
4:09 min/km
00:04:43.29
9
4
4
00:00:53.38
4
2
2
00:17:13.18
2
2
2
00:00:25.84
4
2
4
00:08:31.05
10
7
10
39
42
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #42
Male 08-09
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
6
(24)
08-09
6
Male
24
ES
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.57
43
5
24
00:02:14.30
60
16
35
00:26:54.52
53
12
33
00:00:25.18
3
2
3
00:08:22.57
9
3
9
4
30
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #30
Female 10-11
00:33:33.40
00:33:33.40
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:56.57
1
1
1
00:00:47.70
2
2
2
00:19:34.84
8
1
1
00:00:33.12
13
2
3
00:08:41.15
12
1
1
16
6
Euegenie Van Wersch
Euegenie Van Wersch #6
Female 08-09
00:38:49.91
00:38:49.91
1
(5)
08-09
1
Female
5
SIN
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.79
29
3
15
00:01:07.18
10
1
5
00:22:33.41
23
2
8
00:00:38.45
29
2
8
00:08:49.07
17
2
4
62
15
Victoire Callens
Victoire Callens #15
Female 08-09
00:51:45.85
00:51:45.85
8
(23)
08-09
8
Female
23
SIN
6:45 min/km
00:06:32.32
52
7
21
00:02:02.05
54
9
23
00:32:11.39
67
9
25
00:00:29.67
11
1
2
00:10:30.41
38
3
11
11
20
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #20
Female 10-11
00:36:13.87
00:36:13.87
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.57
4
2
2
00:00:57.10
6
3
3
00:21:39.49
14
3
3
00:00:26.67
6
1
1
00:08:42.03
13
2
2
7
45
Jude Jakes-Mckay
Jude Jakes-Mckay #45
Male 08-09
00:34:28.38
00:34:28.38
1
(6)
08-09
1
Male
6
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:05:46.28
30
2
15
00:01:45.86
42
9
24
00:19:36.33
9
1
8
00:00:24.00
1
1
1
00:06:55.90
1
1
1
5
76
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #76
Male 10-11
00:33:39.61
00:33:39.61
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
SIN
4:24 min/km
00:04:48.40
13
6
6
00:01:24.27
20
10
11
00:19:03.45
6
6
6
00:00:25.02
2
1
2
00:07:58.47
6
4
6
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)