Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
13
93
William Pearce
William Pearce #93
Male 10-11
00:37:28.65
00:37:28.65
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
ES
4:53 min/km
00:05:15.75
18
9
10
00:01:15.42
16
8
9
00:22:21.63
22
12
15
00:00:28.04
8
4
7
00:08:07.80
7
5
7
33
22
Emma Roberts
Emma Roberts #22
Female 10-11
00:42:59.34
00:42:59.34
9
(12)
10-11
9
Female
12
TPE
5:37 min/km
00:05:15.98
19
8
9
00:01:51.14
45
13
20
00:25:16.25
42
11
17
00:00:43.30
45
12
17
00:09:52.65
32
7
9
57
14
Rosalie Van Echtelt
Rosalie Van Echtelt #14
Female 08-09
00:47:42.39
00:47:42.39
7
(21)
08-09
7
Female
21
SIN
6:14 min/km
00:06:43.82
57
8
22
00:03:15.34
72
12
28
00:26:00.81
48
7
20
00:00:52.46
58
10
23
00:10:49.96
46
5
14
8
62
Arthur Callens
Arthur Callens #62
Male 10-11
00:34:32.47
00:34:32.47
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
FRA
4:30 min/km
00:04:51.71
15
8
8
00:01:10.14
12
7
7
00:20:01.53
10
8
9
00:00:43.34
47
19
30
00:07:45.73
3
1
3
55
59
William Hudd
William Hudd #59
Male 08-09
00:47:39.67
00:47:39.67
13
(35)
08-09
13
Male
35
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:06:25.45
49
8
30
00:02:04.34
57
15
33
00:29:11.85
59
15
38
00:00:33.48
17
5
12
00:09:24.54
25
7
19
1
67
Charlie Bear Volavka
Charlie Bear Volavka #67
Male 10-11
00:29:42.15
00:29:42.15
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
ES
3:52 min/km
00:04:48.82
14
7
7
00:00:51.85
3
1
1
00:15:39.98
1
1
1
00:00:26.17
5
3
5
00:07:55.31
5
3
5
62
15
Victoire Callens
Victoire Callens #15
Female 08-09
00:51:45.85
00:51:45.85
8
(23)
08-09
8
Female
23
SIN
6:45 min/km
00:06:32.32
52
7
21
00:02:02.05
54
9
23
00:32:11.39
67
9
25
00:00:29.67
11
1
2
00:10:30.41
38
3
11
54
32
Sophie Sutton
Sophie Sutton #32
Female 10-11
00:47:39.10
00:47:39.10
14
(20)
10-11
14
Female
20
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:04:45.98
11
7
7
00:01:22.97
19
7
9
00:27:58.44
57
14
21
00:00:39.58
31
8
10
00:12:52.12
63
14
23
45
40
Darren Roberts
Darren Roberts #40
Male 08-09
00:45:23.67
00:45:23.67
8
(28)
08-09
8
Male
28
TPE
5:56 min/km
00:06:23.32
47
7
28
00:01:53.36
49
11
28
00:26:17.97
50
10
30
00:00:43.09
43
11
28
00:10:05.92
34
9
24
28
31
Sienna Rigg
Sienna Rigg #31
Female 10-11
00:41:07.91
00:41:07.91
7
(10)
10-11
7
Female
10
AUS
5:22 min/km
00:04:45.15
10
6
6
00:01:00.11
7
4
4
00:24:50.54
40
10
15
00:00:38.55
30
7
9
00:09:53.56
33
8
10
5
76
Lucas Eichaker
Lucas Eichaker #76
Male 10-11
00:33:39.61
00:33:39.61
4
(4)
10-11
4
Male
4
SIN
4:24 min/km
00:04:48.40
13
6
6
00:01:24.27
20
10
11
00:19:03.45
6
6
6
00:00:25.02
2
1
2
00:07:58.47
6
4
6
42
92
Margaux Meyer
Margaux Meyer #92
Female 08-09
00:45:00.89
00:45:00.89
6
(17)
08-09
6
Female
17
SIN
5:53 min/km
00:06:26.28
50
6
20
00:01:36.39
37
6
16
00:25:15.97
41
6
16
00:00:44.98
50
6
18
00:10:57.24
48
6
16
19
57
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini
Tiago Acosta Ceccarini #57
Male 08-09
00:39:56.73
00:39:56.73
2
(14)
08-09
2
Male
14
CHE
5:13 min/km
00:06:22.56
46
6
27
00:01:30.35
27
3
17
00:21:52.95
16
2
13
00:01:10.06
73
18
44
00:09:00.79
20
5
16
6
79
Navik Mendis
Navik Mendis #79
Male 10-11
00:34:18.61
00:34:18.61
5
(5)
10-11
5
Male
5
USA
4:29 min/km
00:04:47.90
12
5
5
00:01:24.44
21
11
12
00:18:37.14
4
4
4
00:00:42.85
42
17
27
00:08:46.27
15
9
12
39
42
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #42
Male 08-09
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
6
(24)
08-09
6
Male
24
ES
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.57
43
5
24
00:02:14.30
60
16
35
00:26:54.52
53
12
33
00:00:25.18
3
2
3
00:08:22.57
9
3
9
9
24
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #24
Female 10-11
00:35:32.15
00:35:32.15
2
(2)
10-11
2
Female
2
SIN
4:38 min/km
00:04:40.32
8
5
5
00:00:45.07
1
1
1
00:20:19.02
11
2
2
00:00:33.38
15
3
4
00:09:14.35
22
4
6
25
11
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #11
Female 08-09
00:40:38.88
00:40:38.88
2
(8)
08-09
2
Female
8
SIN
5:18 min/km
00:06:04.92
37
5
18
00:01:13.27
14
2
6
00:22:02.71
20
1
7
00:00:39.97
32
3
11
00:10:37.99
42
4
12
37
1
Alix Blatter
Alix Blatter #1
Female 08-09
00:43:54.17
00:43:54.17
5
(14)
08-09
5
Female
14
CHE
5:44 min/km
00:05:49.96
32
4
16
00:01:29.93
26
3
10
00:24:08.49
35
4
12
00:01:00.04
66
13
28
00:11:25.74
54
8
18
48
27
Jasmine Sadek
Jasmine Sadek #27
Female 10-11
00:46:00.92
00:46:00.92
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
USA
6:00 min/km
00:04:37.57
7
4
4
00:01:58.82
52
14
22
00:25:51.95
46
12
18
00:01:06.54
70
16
29
00:12:26.03
61
13
22
30
56
Thomas Jenkins
Thomas Jenkins #56
Male 08-09
00:41:45.41
00:41:45.41
5
(19)
08-09
5
Male
19
AUS
5:27 min/km
00:06:11.30
40
4
21
00:01:52.53
48
10
27
00:24:18.69
38
6
25
00:00:36.41
22
6
16
00:08:46.46
16
4
13
2
68
Daniel Zhe Lucke
Daniel Zhe Lucke #68
Male 10-11
00:31:46.75
00:31:46.75
2
(2)
10-11
2
Male
2
GER
4:09 min/km
00:04:43.29
9
4
4
00:00:53.38
4
2
2
00:17:13.18
2
2
2
00:00:25.84
4
2
4
00:08:31.05
10
7
10
3
71
Grant Dreyer
Grant Dreyer #71
Male 10-11
00:33:10.74
00:33:10.74
3
(3)
10-11
3
Male
3
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:04:30.66
6
3
3
00:01:24.60
22
12
13
00:18:26.90
3
3
3
00:00:28.45
10
5
9
00:08:20.12
8
6
8
12
29
Lottie Jenkins
Lottie Jenkins #29
Female 10-11
00:37:25.40
00:37:25.40
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
AUS
4:53 min/km
00:04:30.26
5
3
3
00:01:13.34
15
5
7
00:21:56.70
18
5
5
00:00:33.39
16
4
5
00:09:11.70
21
3
5
50
41
Ethan Stewart
Ethan Stewart #41
Male 08-09
00:46:26.17
00:46:26.17
12
(32)
08-09
12
Male
32
SIN
6:04 min/km
00:06:09.29
38
3
20
00:01:33.32
33
6
20
00:24:12.30
37
5
24
00:00:50.34
55
14
35
00:13:40.91
69
18
43
16
6
Euegenie Van Wersch
Euegenie Van Wersch #6
Female 08-09
00:38:49.91
00:38:49.91
1
(5)
08-09
1
Female
5
SIN
5:04 min/km
00:05:41.79
29
3
15
00:01:07.18
10
1
5
00:22:33.41
23
2
8
00:00:38.45
29
2
8
00:08:49.07
17
2
4
27
13
Piper Lloyd
Piper Lloyd #13
Female 08-09
00:41:00.83
00:41:00.83
3
(9)
08-09
3
Female
9
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:05:31.50
22
2
12
00:01:33.17
32
5
13
00:24:28.67
39
5
14
00:00:42.48
40
5
15
00:08:44.99
14
1
3
11
20
Ella Stanley
Ella Stanley #20
Female 10-11
00:36:13.87
00:36:13.87
3
(3)
10-11
3
Female
3
SIN
4:44 min/km
00:04:28.57
4
2
2
00:00:57.10
6
3
3
00:21:39.49
14
3
3
00:00:26.67
6
1
1
00:08:42.03
13
2
2
10
69
Dante Dorr
Dante Dorr #69
Male 10-11
00:35:38.49
00:35:38.49
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
GER
4:39 min/km
00:04:24.54
3
2
2
00:01:28.87
25
14
16
00:18:38.17
5
5
5
00:00:31.59
12
6
10
00:10:35.32
41
18
30
7
45
Jude Jakes-Mckay
Jude Jakes-Mckay #45
Male 08-09
00:34:28.38
00:34:28.38
1
(6)
08-09
1
Male
6
SIN
4:30 min/km
00:05:46.28
30
2
15
00:01:45.86
42
9
24
00:19:36.33
9
1
8
00:00:24.00
1
1
1
00:06:55.90
1
1
1
44
43
Johann Mikail Loh Bin
Johann Mikail Loh Bin #43
Male 08-09
00:45:20.42
00:45:20.42
7
(27)
08-09
7
Male
27
SIN
5:55 min/km
00:05:14.73
17
1
9
00:01:10.74
13
1
8
00:27:56.86
56
14
36
00:00:27.50
7
3
6
00:10:30.57
39
11
28
17
60
Aarya Parab
Aarya Parab #60
Male 10-11
00:39:11.79
00:39:11.79
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
SIN
5:07 min/km
00:04:23.50
2
1
1
00:01:01.42
8
4
4
00:23:39.50
34
19
23
00:00:33.91
19
9
14
00:09:33.45
26
13
20
66
12
Michaela Chong
Michaela Chong #12
Female 08-09
00:54:19.68
00:54:19.68
9
(24)
08-09
9
Female
24
SIN
7:06 min/km
00:05:01.71
16
1
8
00:01:40.71
38
7
17
00:32:14.82
68
10
26
00:00:53.35
59
11
24
00:14:29.08
72
12
28
4
30
Mae Singer
Mae Singer #30
Female 10-11
00:33:33.40
00:33:33.40
1
(1)
10-11
1
Female
1
SIN
4:23 min/km
00:03:56.57
1
1
1
00:00:47.70
2
2
2
00:19:34.84
8
1
1
00:00:33.12
13
2
3
00:08:41.15
12
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)