Bintan Triathlon
28 May 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Olympic Distance
Sprint Distance
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Bintan Swim Classic 1000m
Bintan Swim Classic 400m
Super Sprint Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
58
44
Josiah Lim Fang Jun
Josiah Lim Fang Jun #44
Male 08-09
00:47:51.42
00:47:51.42
14
(37)
08-09
14
Male
37
SIN
6:15 min/km
00:07:47.51
67
16
42
00:01:56.35
51
13
30
00:26:13.79
49
9
29
00:00:43.69
49
12
32
00:11:10.07
51
14
35
48
27
Jasmine Sadek
Jasmine Sadek #27
Female 10-11
00:46:00.92
00:46:00.92
12
(18)
10-11
12
Female
18
USA
6:00 min/km
00:04:37.57
7
4
4
00:01:58.82
52
14
22
00:25:51.95
46
12
18
00:01:06.54
70
16
29
00:12:26.03
61
13
22
70
48
Mathis Edmonds
Mathis Edmonds #48
Male 08-09
00:58:08.45
00:58:08.45
18
(44)
08-09
18
Male
44
SIN
7:36 min/km
00:08:18.27
71
18
44
00:01:58.84
53
14
31
00:35:02.71
71
18
44
00:00:45.52
52
13
33
00:12:03.08
56
16
38
62
15
Victoire Callens
Victoire Callens #15
Female 08-09
00:51:45.85
00:51:45.85
8
(23)
08-09
8
Female
23
SIN
6:45 min/km
00:06:32.32
52
7
21
00:02:02.05
54
9
23
00:32:11.39
67
9
25
00:00:29.67
11
1
2
00:10:30.41
38
3
11
64
74
Joshua Weis
Joshua Weis #74
Male 10-11
00:52:04.42
00:52:04.42
25
(41)
10-11
25
Male
41
AUS
6:48 min/km
00:05:59.43
35
17
19
00:02:02.12
55
18
32
00:29:45.34
61
25
40
00:00:40.38
36
14
24
00:13:37.13
68
25
42
24
19
Carmen Van Nielen
Carmen Van Nielen #19
Female 10-11
00:40:30.32
00:40:30.32
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
NED
5:17 min/km
00:06:02.26
36
13
17
00:02:02.39
56
15
24
00:21:54.64
17
4
4
00:00:43.28
44
11
16
00:09:47.73
31
6
8
55
59
William Hudd
William Hudd #59
Male 08-09
00:47:39.67
00:47:39.67
13
(35)
08-09
13
Male
35
SIN
6:13 min/km
00:06:25.45
49
8
30
00:02:04.34
57
15
33
00:29:11.85
59
15
38
00:00:33.48
17
5
12
00:09:24.54
25
7
19
15
77
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #77
Male 10-11
00:38:46.88
00:38:46.88
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
ESP
5:04 min/km
00:06:13.32
42
19
23
00:02:04.35
58
19
34
00:21:06.58
12
9
10
00:00:42.08
39
15
25
00:08:40.54
11
8
11
71
8
Juliette Darrigade
Juliette Darrigade #8
Female 08-09
00:59:41.19
00:59:41.19
11
(27)
08-09
11
Female
27
FRA
7:48 min/km
00:08:12.74
70
11
27
00:02:09.89
59
10
25
00:35:30.93
72
12
28
00:00:45.53
53
8
20
00:13:02.08
64
10
24
39
42
Jack Waters
Jack Waters #42
Male 08-09
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
6
(24)
08-09
6
Male
24
ES
5:46 min/km
00:06:17.57
43
5
24
00:02:14.30
60
16
35
00:26:54.52
53
12
33
00:00:25.18
3
2
3
00:08:22.57
9
3
9
67
16
Annie Jakes-Mckay
Annie Jakes-Mckay #16
Female 10-11
00:54:33.40
00:54:33.40
16
(25)
10-11
16
Female
25
ES
7:07 min/km
00:06:57.56
61
15
23
00:02:16.08
61
16
26
00:31:59.56
66
16
24
00:00:59.51
65
15
27
00:12:20.67
58
11
20
68
73
Ian Hon
Ian Hon #73
Male 10-11
00:54:51.68
00:54:51.68
26
(43)
10-11
26
Male
43
SIN
7:10 min/km
00:06:59.22
62
26
39
00:02:24.95
62
20
36
00:31:44.22
65
26
42
00:00:40.31
35
13
23
00:13:02.97
65
24
41
22
52
Quinten Oosterhuis
Quinten Oosterhuis #52
Male 08-09
00:40:22.17
00:40:22.17
4
(16)
08-09
4
Male
16
NED
5:16 min/km
00:06:50.73
59
12
37
00:02:30.19
63
17
37
00:22:46.86
26
4
18
00:00:37.80
27
9
20
00:07:36.58
2
2
2
59
55
Sean Pizel
Sean Pizel #55
Male 10-11
00:48:49.41
00:48:49.41
24
(38)
10-11
24
Male
38
SIN
6:22 min/km
00:06:44.57
58
25
36
00:02:33.80
64
21
38
00:29:40.11
60
24
39
00:00:54.80
61
23
37
00:08:56.12
19
11
15
69
9
Keira Liu Hauske
Keira Liu Hauske #9
Female 08-09
00:57:48.95
00:57:48.95
10
(26)
08-09
10
Female
26
SIN
7:33 min/km
00:08:26.17
72
12
28
00:02:34.79
65
11
27
00:31:32.42
64
8
23
00:00:50.51
56
9
21
00:14:25.04
70
11
27
40
82
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #82
Male 10-11
00:44:14.15
00:44:14.15
19
(25)
10-11
19
Male
25
TPE
5:46 min/km
00:05:53.44
34
16
18
00:02:43.83
66
22
39
00:25:37.25
45
20
28
00:01:04.03
69
26
41
00:08:55.59
18
10
14
23
80
Pepijn Van Echtelt
Pepijn Van Echtelt #80
Male 10-11
00:40:27.25
00:40:27.25
13
(17)
10-11
13
Male
17
SIN
5:17 min/km
00:06:12.32
41
18
22
00:02:44.10
67
23
40
00:21:12.67
13
10
11
00:00:37.20
25
11
18
00:09:40.95
27
14
21
63
36
Beneton Thibald
Beneton Thibald #36
Male 08-09
00:51:52.40
00:51:52.40
16
(40)
08-09
16
Male
40
FRA
6:46 min/km
00:07:27.74
65
14
40
00:02:47.09
68
18
41
00:29:50.08
63
16
41
00:01:07.47
71
16
42
00:10:39.99
43
13
31
34
91
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #91
Male 10-11
00:43:17.63
00:43:17.63
17
(22)
10-11
17
Male
22
CHN
5:39 min/km
00:05:34.76
24
11
12
00:02:53.91
69
24
42
00:22:40.92
24
13
16
00:00:33.87
18
8
13
00:11:34.16
55
22
37
14
85
Sam Laming
Sam Laming #85
Male 10-11
00:38:07.69
00:38:07.69
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
SIN
4:59 min/km
00:05:41.60
28
13
14
00:02:56.57
70
25
43
00:19:25.73
7
7
7
00:00:43.41
48
20
31
00:09:20.36
24
12
18
18
75
Kosma Chelkowski
Kosma Chelkowski #75
Male 10-11
00:39:20.16
00:39:20.16
12
(13)
10-11
12
Male
13
SIN
5:08 min/km
00:05:40.94
27
12
13
00:03:12.48
71
26
44
00:21:44.70
15
11
12
00:00:47.97
54
21
34
00:07:54.06
4
2
4
57
14
Rosalie Van Echtelt
Rosalie Van Echtelt #14
Female 08-09
00:47:42.39
00:47:42.39
7
(21)
08-09
7
Female
21
SIN
6:14 min/km
00:06:43.82
57
8
22
00:03:15.34
72
12
28
00:26:00.81
48
7
20
00:00:52.46
58
10
23
00:10:49.96
46
5
14
73
10
Laura Lockhorst
Laura Lockhorst #10
Female 08-09
01:03:45.19
01:03:45.19
13
(29)
08-09
13
Female
29
NED
8:20 min/km
00:07:54.61
68
10
26
00:03:20.93
73
13
29
00:39:18.32
73
13
29
00:00:56.74
63
12
26
00:12:14.58
57
9
19
4
Emma Longbotham
Emma Longbotham #4
Female 08-09
DNF
DNF
08-09
Female
USA
min/km
00:05:36.41
00:01:14.48
00:29:07.25
00:00:56.96
01:12:36.32
17
Ashlyn Tan
Ashlyn Tan #17
Female 10-11
DNS
DNS
10-11
Female
SIN
min/km
33
Alfie Jowett-Yorke
Alfie Jowett-Yorke #33
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
34
Anton Baxter-Pronk
Anton Baxter-Pronk #34
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
65
Charlie Jowett-Yorke
Charlie Jowett-Yorke #65
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
SIN
min/km
63
Biru Laut Sahisnu
Biru Laut Sahisnu #63
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
46
Keenan Koesnendar
Keenan Koesnendar #46
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
IDN
min/km
47
Louis Tilly
Louis Tilly #47
Male 08-09
Not started
Not started
08-09
Male
SIN
min/km
86
Terracotta Sahisnu
Terracotta Sahisnu #86
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
IDN
min/km
83
Sacha Faneco
Sacha Faneco #83
Male 10-11
Not started
Not started
10-11
Male
FRA
min/km
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (83 items)