MetaSprint Series Race 3 Triathlon
17 Apr 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
SchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
55
121
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia
Nicolas Alarcon De Laiglesia #121
Male 8-9
00:36:56.22
00:36:56.22
10
(38)
8-9
10
Male
38
ESP
81.92
4:49 min/km
00:04:58.09
98
17
56
00:02:59.36
34
4
22
00:19:27.03
77
19
53
00:01:56.83
43
8
28
00:07:34.90
35
8
26
27
74
Masaru Morisako
Masaru Morisako #74
Male 10-11
00:32:06.43
00:32:06.43
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
JPN
Australian International School
77.65
4:11 min/km
00:04:57.00
97
39
55
00:03:02.80
38
19
25
00:15:27.32
27
17
18
00:01:53.63
36
17
23
00:06:45.67
9
8
8
114
79
Nathan Jones
Nathan Jones #79
Male 10-11
00:51:56.46
00:51:56.46
40
(68)
10-11
40
Male
68
SGP
48.00
6:47 min/km
00:04:54.59
96
38
54
00:05:59.74
118
41
70
00:22:51.59
113
38
68
00:03:16.45
113
38
67
00:14:54.08
119
41
71
60
43
Lazlo Hebert
Lazlo Hebert #43
Male 10-11
00:37:27.19
00:37:27.19
29
(40)
10-11
29
Male
40
FRA
66.57
4:53 min/km
00:04:53.26
95
37
53
00:03:40.24
68
31
43
00:16:07.17
38
23
25
00:02:48.08
95
34
56
00:09:58.42
79
30
48
101
107
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #107
Female 10-11
00:45:41.65
00:45:41.65
26
(41)
10-11
26
Female
41
SIN
62.21
5:58 min/km
00:04:51.49
94
30
42
00:04:09.41
85
23
34
00:21:54.56
108
28
44
00:03:03.45
106
28
45
00:11:42.72
99
25
38
39
169
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #169
Male 8-9
00:34:16.13
00:34:16.13
3
(26)
8-9
3
Male
26
Opera Estate
88.30
4:28 min/km
00:04:51.25
93
16
52
00:03:11.85
47
8
31
00:16:57.08
44
5
30
00:01:50.39
31
6
21
00:07:25.53
28
5
19
105
55
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #55
Male 10-11
00:47:20.18
00:47:20.18
38
(64)
10-11
38
Male
64
SIN
52.67
6:11 min/km
00:04:51.03
92
36
51
00:05:05.84
105
37
62
00:20:55.94
92
35
57
00:03:04.85
107
36
62
00:13:22.50
111
38
67
112
90
Nikhil Rajen
Nikhil Rajen #90
Male 10-11
00:50:48.30
00:50:48.30
39
(67)
10-11
39
Male
67
IND
NPS INTERNATIONAL
49.07
6:38 min/km
00:04:46.58
91
35
50
00:04:28.61
95
36
57
00:27:22.80
121
41
73
00:04:07.79
121
41
72
00:10:02.51
80
31
49
44
129
Isaac Davis
Isaac Davis #129
Male 8-9
00:35:08.91
00:35:08.91
5
(31)
8-9
5
Male
31
ES
Dover court school
86.09
4:35 min/km
00:04:43.09
90
15
49
00:03:02.52
37
6
24
00:17:55.36
58
12
40
00:01:59.32
46
10
31
00:07:28.60
30
6
21
70
47
Daniel Lukasevits
Daniel Lukasevits #47
Male 10-11
00:39:00.99
00:39:00.99
32
(45)
10-11
32
Male
45
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
63.90
5:06 min/km
00:04:42.02
89
34
48
00:03:49.61
74
34
47
00:15:51.08
34
21
23
00:02:24.07
77
31
47
00:12:14.20
105
36
63
84
103
Aroa Kumar-Miguel
Aroa Kumar-Miguel #103
Female 10-11
00:42:07.15
00:42:07.15
20
(31)
10-11
20
Female
31
SIN
CHIJ Katong Primary
67.49
5:30 min/km
00:04:40.23
88
29
41
00:03:56.71
80
22
32
00:21:04.14
96
26
36
00:01:59.47
47
12
16
00:10:26.57
89
23
34
93
113
Amelia Whatman
Amelia Whatman #113
Female 10-11
00:43:21.88
00:43:21.88
24
(36)
10-11
24
Female
36
CAN
65.55
5:40 min/km
00:04:38.78
87
28
40
00:03:55.41
78
20
30
00:20:02.60
84
20
30
00:02:59.02
101
26
43
00:11:46.05
100
26
39
73
122
Ayden Arora
Ayden Arora #122
Male 8-9
00:40:04.50
00:40:04.50
15
(47)
8-9
15
Male
47
SIN
75.51
5:14 min/km
00:04:38.20
86
14
47
00:03:57.74
81
15
49
00:18:55.94
72
17
49
00:02:43.42
90
21
54
00:09:49.18
78
18
47
49
61
Matthieu Pelissier
Matthieu Pelissier #61
Male 8-9
00:35:57.69
00:35:57.69
7
(34)
8-9
7
Male
34
FRA
84.14
4:42 min/km
00:04:37.99
85
13
46
00:03:13.20
49
9
33
00:18:49.19
69
16
48
00:01:45.18
24
3
16
00:07:32.12
33
7
24
99
83
Do Kimvu
Do Kimvu #83
Male 10-11
00:44:39.98
00:44:39.98
35
(60)
10-11
35
Male
60
SGP
International School Of Vietnam
55.82
5:50 min/km
00:04:37.09
84
33
45
00:05:43.36
116
40
69
00:18:26.41
68
32
47
00:03:07.86
108
37
63
00:12:45.25
109
37
66
61
116
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim
Nicolle Jie Ning Lim #116
Female 10-11
00:37:41.92
00:37:41.92
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
St Hilda's Primary School
75.40
4:55 min/km
00:04:36.10
83
27
39
00:04:20.25
90
25
36
00:17:37.37
51
11
17
00:02:02.12
53
14
19
00:09:06.07
63
13
20
118
125
Billy Ford
Billy Ford #125
Male 8-9
00:52:57.72
00:52:57.72
30
(71)
8-9
30
Male
71
AUS
57.13
6:55 min/km
00:04:34.09
82
12
44
00:05:19.37
107
26
63
00:21:03.47
95
25
60
00:02:43.36
89
20
53
00:19:17.41
124
33
74
111
118
Ng Kae Li
Ng Kae Li #118
Female 10-11
00:50:22.17
00:50:22.17
30
(45)
10-11
30
Female
45
SIN
Tao Nan School
56.43
6:35 min/km
00:04:30.34
81
26
38
00:05:17.08
106
28
44
00:23:35.31
115
30
46
00:03:14.04
110
29
46
00:13:45.39
115
29
46
56
142
Harrison Wood
Harrison Wood #142
Male 8-9
00:36:58.24
00:36:58.24
11
(39)
8-9
11
Male
39
AUS
81.85
4:49 min/km
00:04:29.83
80
11
43
00:04:18.33
88
18
53
00:18:05.78
61
13
42
00:02:51.27
97
23
57
00:07:13.02
19
2
14
50
78
Adrian Jaccard
Adrian Jaccard #78
Male 10-11
00:35:58.81
00:35:58.81
28
(35)
10-11
28
Male
35
SIN
69.29
4:42 min/km
00:04:26.84
79
32
42
00:04:00.10
83
35
51
00:17:39.29
53
27
36
00:01:53.56
35
16
22
00:07:59.01
42
21
31
80
126
Hoe Yan Wong
Hoe Yan Wong #126
Male 8-9
00:41:34.74
00:41:34.74
18
(51)
8-9
18
Male
51
SIN
Cantonment Primary School
72.77
5:26 min/km
00:04:24.30
78
10
41
00:04:14.65
86
17
52
00:19:16.96
75
18
51
00:02:35.40
82
18
50
00:11:03.42
96
25
60
37
88
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan
Russell Zhuo Wei Tan #88
Male 10-11
00:33:58.55
00:33:58.55
22
(24)
10-11
22
Male
24
MAL
73.38
4:26 min/km
00:04:23.09
77
31
40
00:03:35.10
63
28
40
00:15:13.52
19
13
14
00:02:05.57
58
26
37
00:08:41.25
49
24
36
18
16
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #16
Male 8-9
00:30:15.53
00:30:15.53
1
(13)
8-9
1
Male
13
SIN
100.00
3:57 min/km
00:04:23.08
76
9
39
00:02:39.88
24
3
16
00:14:26.34
9
1
8
00:01:27.69
3
1
3
00:07:18.53
22
4
17
107
104
Juliana Pua
Juliana Pua #104
Female 10-11
00:48:41.13
00:48:41.13
28
(43)
10-11
28
Female
43
PHI
CHIJ OLQP
58.38
6:21 min/km
00:04:21.34
75
25
37
00:05:34.30
110
29
45
00:20:29.46
87
22
32
00:03:19.72
114
30
47
00:14:56.30
120
31
49
42
97
Riley Roberts
Riley Roberts #97
Male 10-11
00:34:47.74
00:34:47.74
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
TPE
UWCSEA East
71.65
4:32 min/km
00:04:20.31
74
30
38
00:03:47.29
72
33
45
00:19:25.19
76
34
52
00:02:28.51
78
32
48
00:04:46.43
1
1
1
68
153
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #153
Female 8-9
00:38:35.74
00:38:35.74
9
(24)
8-9
9
Female
24
NED
Canadian International School
78.83
5:02 min/km
00:04:20.10
73
12
36
00:03:10.29
45
7
16
00:18:12.85
66
7
21
00:02:04.33
57
6
21
00:10:48.16
93
13
36
20
5
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #5
Female 8-9
00:30:34.74
00:30:34.74
2
(7)
8-9
2
Female
7
Anza
FRA
LFS
99.49
3:59 min/km
00:04:18.84
72
11
35
00:02:15.07
2
1
1
00:15:02.28
16
1
4
00:02:00.37
49
5
17
00:06:58.17
13
1
4
116
161
Stacey Tan
Stacey Tan #161
Female 8-9
00:52:21.52
00:52:21.52
17
(47)
8-9
17
Female
47
SIN
58.11
6:50 min/km
00:04:18.28
71
10
34
00:04:24.71
92
12
37
00:24:18.97
116
17
47
00:02:45.40
93
16
38
00:16:34.15
121
19
50
91
114
Cara Anderson
Cara Anderson #114
Female 10-11
00:43:08.25
00:43:08.25
23
(35)
10-11
23
Female
35
AUS
SJI International School
65.89
5:38 min/km
00:04:17.83
70
24
33
00:03:41.92
69
18
26
00:19:49.39
81
18
27
00:02:51.67
98
24
41
00:12:27.42
107
28
43
106
108
Nima Mcaree
Nima Mcaree #108
Female 10-11
00:47:37.00
00:47:37.00
27
(42)
10-11
27
Female
42
SJII
59.70
6:13 min/km
00:04:17.83
69
23
32
00:04:17.81
87
24
35
00:24:40.16
118
31
48
00:04:34.97
122
31
50
00:09:46.22
76
20
30
66
96
Cedric Tan
Cedric Tan #96
Male 10-11
00:38:16.99
00:38:16.99
31
(44)
10-11
31
Male
44
SIN
Temasek Primary School
65.12
5:00 min/km
00:04:16.81
68
29
37
00:03:30.87
58
27
38
00:18:08.17
62
30
43
00:02:15.40
69
29
44
00:10:05.72
83
33
52
33
45
Ian Loh
Ian Loh #45
Male 10-11
00:33:06.36
00:33:06.36
19
(21)
10-11
19
Male
21
USA
St Gabriel's Primary School
75.31
4:19 min/km
00:04:16.58
67
28
36
00:03:06.29
41
21
27
00:15:16.99
21
14
15
00:01:43.76
20
12
14
00:08:42.72
50
25
37
34
48
Jake Hassett
Jake Hassett #48
Male 10-11
00:33:14.18
00:33:14.18
20
(22)
10-11
20
Male
22
AUS
SJII
75.01
4:20 min/km
00:04:16.32
66
27
35
00:03:05.11
40
20
26
00:16:05.39
37
22
24
00:01:59.75
48
22
32
00:07:47.60
39
20
29
41
77
Jadon Goh
Jadon Goh #77
Male 10-11
00:34:34.79
00:34:34.79
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
SIN
72.10
4:31 min/km
00:04:15.37
65
26
34
00:03:12.06
48
24
32
00:17:45.04
55
28
38
00:01:54.03
37
18
24
00:07:28.28
29
15
20
48
135
Ethan Ronsisvalle
Ethan Ronsisvalle #135
Male 8-9
00:35:54.16
00:35:54.16
6
(33)
8-9
6
Male
33
ES
84.28
4:41 min/km
00:04:15.09
64
8
33
00:03:34.41
62
12
39
00:17:47.45
56
11
39
00:02:01.60
52
11
34
00:08:15.58
46
11
34
45
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:35:10.00
00:35:10.00
9
(14)
10-11
9
Female
14
ES
Chatsworth
80.83
4:35 min/km
00:04:13.83
63
22
31
00:03:32.53
59
14
21
00:16:46.82
43
8
14
00:01:49.64
30
9
10
00:08:47.17
52
8
14
21
131
Ethan Lee
Ethan Lee #131
Male 10-11
00:31:08.45
00:31:08.45
13
(14)
10-11
13
Male
14
SIN
80.06
4:04 min/km
00:04:13.09
62
25
32
00:02:53.85
32
17
20
00:15:28.02
29
19
20
00:01:38.02
14
9
11
00:06:55.46
12
9
9
74
6
Olivia Nicholson
Olivia Nicholson #6
Female 8-9
00:40:09.75
00:40:09.75
10
(27)
8-9
10
Female
27
ES
Marlborough College Malaysia
75.75
5:14 min/km
00:04:11.84
61
9
30
00:03:08.44
43
6
15
00:18:50.21
70
8
22
00:02:06.49
62
7
23
00:11:52.76
101
14
40
46
76
Yilun Gao
Yilun Gao #76
Male 10-11
00:35:22.38
00:35:22.38
27
(32)
10-11
27
Male
32
CHN
70.48
4:37 min/km
00:04:11.58
60
24
31
00:03:37.36
64
29
41
00:16:34.25
42
25
29
00:01:54.04
38
19
25
00:09:05.14
61
28
42
94
112
Noee Vaes
Noee Vaes #112
Female 10-11
00:43:59.62
00:43:59.62
25
(37)
10-11
25
Female
37
BEL
64.61
5:45 min/km
00:04:10.00
59
21
29
00:04:45.13
102
27
42
00:20:49.30
91
25
35
00:02:50.32
96
23
40
00:11:24.86
97
24
37
81
147
Darren Roberts
Darren Roberts #147
Male 8-9
00:41:59.50
00:41:59.50
19
(52)
8-9
19
Male
52
TPE
Tampines North
72.06
5:29 min/km
00:04:09.59
58
7
30
00:03:10.61
46
7
30
00:22:21.01
110
29
66
00:02:14.09
67
15
43
00:10:04.18
82
19
51
26
8
Coco Haesner
Coco Haesner #8
Female 8-9
00:32:04.67
00:32:04.67
4
(9)
8-9
4
Female
9
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
94.85
4:11 min/km
00:04:08.85
57
8
28
00:02:50.86
29
5
12
00:15:25.45
25
3
9
00:01:55.37
39
4
14
00:07:44.13
38
4
10
75
110
Nikita Sivashanmugam
Nikita Sivashanmugam #110
Female 10-11
00:40:14.25
00:40:14.25
18
(28)
10-11
18
Female
28
CAN
St Josephs Institution International
70.64
5:15 min/km
00:04:08.57
56
20
27
00:03:40.07
67
17
25
00:20:01.53
83
19
29
00:02:42.64
88
21
36
00:09:41.42
72
16
26
102
80
Kedem Grossman
Kedem Grossman #80
Male 10-11
00:46:08.24
00:46:08.24
36
(61)
10-11
36
Male
61
ISR
Dulwich College Singapore
54.04
6:01 min/km
00:04:08.09
55
23
29
00:03:07.31
42
22
28
00:27:19.33
120
40
72
00:02:03.51
56
25
36
00:09:29.99
69
29
46
64
91
Victor Frederic Pfister
Victor Frederic Pfister #91
Male 10-11
00:38:08.26
00:38:08.26
30
(42)
10-11
30
Male
42
Swiss Club
CHE
SJIIES
65.37
4:59 min/km
00:04:07.58
54
22
28
00:03:38.24
66
30
42
00:18:02.51
60
29
41
00:02:16.55
72
30
45
00:10:03.36
81
32
50
32
26
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #26
Female 10-11
00:32:46.75
00:32:46.75
7
(12)
10-11
7
Female
12
Anza
FRA
LFS
86.72
4:17 min/km
00:04:07.09
53
19
26
00:02:42.53
27
6
10
00:15:23.36
24
6
8
00:01:44.94
22
7
8
00:08:48.82
55
9
16
83
150
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #150
Female 8-9
00:42:04.89
00:42:04.89
11
(30)
8-9
11
Female
30
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
72.30
5:30 min/km
00:04:05.75
52
7
25
00:03:50.46
76
10
29
00:21:18.51
99
12
38
00:02:22.66
76
11
30
00:10:27.50
90
12
35
51
89
Justin Walta
Justin Walta #89
Male 8-9
00:36:02.40
00:36:02.40
8
(36)
8-9
8
Male
36
AUS
83.96
4:42 min/km
00:04:03.83
51
6
27
00:04:36.85
100
24
60
00:17:23.75
48
7
32
00:02:22.24
75
16
46
00:07:35.72
36
9
27
31
157
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #157
Female 8-9
00:32:26.49
00:32:26.49
5
(11)
8-9
5
Female
11
FRA
LFS
93.78
4:14 min/km
00:04:02.72
50
6
24
00:02:41.68
25
4
9
00:15:57.40
35
6
12
00:02:21.84
74
10
29
00:07:22.85
25
2
8
85
101
Madeleine Falting
Madeleine Falting #101
Female 10-11
00:42:17.79
00:42:17.79
21
(32)
10-11
21
Female
32
Arrivo Primo Singapura (APS)
AUS
67.20
5:31 min/km
00:04:01.80
49
18
23
00:03:49.65
75
19
28
00:19:35.18
78
16
25
00:02:57.29
100
25
42
00:11:53.86
102
27
41
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (150 items)