MetaSprint Series Singapore #2 - Duathlon
20 Mar 2016
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Duathlon
Sprint Relay
Discovery Duathlon
Youth Duathlon
Kids Duathlon
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
CorpSchoolName
CompanyName
CategoryPoints
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
62
302
Alexis Tang
Alexis Tang #302
Female 14-15
00:47:34.15
00:47:34.15
6
(22)
14-15
6
Female
22
SIN
66.27
3:57 min/km
00:08:18.53
57
5
17
00:01:35.93
57
5
19
00:24:09.13
63
6
23
00:01:47.09
67
8
26
00:11:43.46
65
7
24
61
330
Ronit Ahuja
Ronit Ahuja #330
Male 14-15
00:47:17.61
00:47:17.61
21
(40)
14-15
21
Male
40
59.43
3:56 min/km
00:09:26.29
81
22
48
00:02:07.10
83
22
51
00:20:31.95
41
17
29
00:02:41.14
85
22
51
00:12:31.11
72
22
44
60
293
Joanna Moy
Joanna Moy #293
Female 12-13
00:47:01.39
00:47:01.39
16
(21)
12-13
16
Female
21
MAL
73.04
3:55 min/km
00:08:51.20
72
20
28
00:01:43.27
65
15
24
00:22:36.30
55
14
19
00:01:32.76
58
15
21
00:12:17.86
68
19
26
59
284
Kiera Graham
Kiera Graham #284
Female 12-13
00:46:39.84
00:46:39.84
15
(20)
12-13
15
Female
20
AUS
UWCSEA
73.60
3:53 min/km
00:08:38.14
66
15
23
00:02:00.07
78
21
30
00:21:56.55
52
13
17
00:01:47.18
68
19
27
00:12:17.88
69
20
27
58
230
Dorothy Erin Gan
Dorothy Erin Gan #230
Female 14-15
00:45:06.70
00:45:06.70
5
(19)
14-15
5
Female
19
PHI
St. Anthony's Canossian Secondary School
69.88
3:45 min/km
00:08:21.54
60
8
20
00:01:36.43
58
6
20
00:22:30.79
54
5
18
00:01:58.71
75
9
29
00:10:39.21
58
5
20
57
252
Wong Jun Han
Wong Jun Han #252
Male 14-15
00:44:37.60
00:44:37.60
20
(39)
14-15
20
Male
39
SIN
Bendemeer secondary
62.98
3:43 min/km
00:07:04.53
34
16
28
00:01:40.48
62
18
40
00:24:30.98
66
22
42
00:01:33.53
60
18
38
00:09:48.06
48
18
32
56
234
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #234
Male 12-13
00:44:37.18
00:44:37.18
19
(38)
12-13
19
Male
38
TriEdge
ES
66.52
3:43 min/km
00:08:25.36
61
20
41
00:01:23.54
49
18
32
00:24:25.74
65
20
41
00:01:20.86
44
14
30
00:09:01.67
41
13
28
55
319
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #319
Male 12-13
00:44:21.30
00:44:21.30
18
(37)
12-13
18
Male
37
SIN
66.92
3:41 min/km
00:08:35.77
64
22
43
00:01:22.19
47
17
31
00:21:57.50
53
17
36
00:01:35.07
61
21
39
00:10:50.76
61
20
40
54
331
Chloe Robinson
Chloe Robinson #331
Female 12-13
00:43:34.56
00:43:34.56
14
(18)
12-13
14
Female
18
NZL
78.81
3:37 min/km
00:08:35.89
65
14
22
00:01:25.02
50
14
18
00:22:45.56
58
16
21
00:01:18.70
38
9
12
00:09:29.38
44
12
15
53
286
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #286
Female 12-13
00:42:24.53
00:42:24.53
13
(17)
12-13
13
Female
17
JPN
Australian International School
80.98
3:32 min/km
00:07:17.73
45
9
11
00:01:20.99
45
12
16
00:22:37.98
56
15
20
00:01:25.83
51
14
18
00:09:41.99
46
13
16
52
211
Amy Wright
Amy Wright #211
Female 12-13
00:42:11.85
00:42:11.85
12
(16)
12-13
12
Female
16
AUS
Australian International School
81.39
3:30 min/km
00:08:25.93
62
13
21
00:01:23.43
48
13
17
00:20:31.39
40
9
12
00:01:13.70
31
8
10
00:10:37.38
57
15
19
51
240
Riley Smith
Riley Smith #240
Male 12-13
00:42:03.92
00:42:03.92
17
(36)
12-13
17
Male
36
NZL
Canadian International School Lakeside
70.56
3:30 min/km
00:07:17.23
44
14
34
00:01:15.90
37
12
24
00:23:20.86
60
19
39
00:01:26.25
53
17
34
00:08:43.65
37
12
26
50
243
Artyom Lukasevits
Artyom Lukasevits #243
Male 12-13
00:41:45.96
00:41:45.96
16
(35)
12-13
16
Male
35
Olympia Swimming Club
EST
Tanjong Katong Primary School
71.06
3:28 min/km
00:08:04.20
56
19
40
00:01:21.19
46
16
30
00:21:05.23
50
16
35
00:01:15.58
33
11
22
00:09:59.74
50
16
34
49
223
Ellen Ives
Ellen Ives #223
Female 14-15
00:41:24.32
00:41:24.32
4
(15)
14-15
4
Female
15
Anza
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
76.13
3:27 min/km
00:07:36.70
50
3
14
00:01:09.26
28
4
11
00:20:34.20
43
4
13
00:01:18.81
39
4
13
00:10:45.33
60
6
21
48
305
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #305
Male 12-13
00:41:14.26
00:41:14.26
15
(34)
12-13
15
Male
34
ES
71.97
3:26 min/km
00:06:59.18
30
10
25
00:01:27.13
51
19
33
00:21:04.36
49
15
34
00:01:29.69
56
19
36
00:10:13.88
54
18
36
47
233
Choo Shinn Gee
Choo Shinn Gee #233
Male 12-13
00:40:52.96
00:40:52.96
14
(33)
12-13
14
Male
33
MAL
sjkc yoke nam kuala lumpur
72.60
3:24 min/km
00:07:53.53
54
17
38
00:01:11.01
31
9
20
00:20:32.51
42
13
30
00:01:22.22
47
16
32
00:09:53.68
49
15
33
46
292
Piper Lodge
Piper Lodge #292
Female 12-13
00:40:25.23
00:40:25.23
11
(14)
12-13
11
Female
14
AUS
UWCSEA East
84.97
3:22 min/km
00:07:44.88
51
12
15
00:01:07.50
22
5
7
00:21:46.01
51
12
16
00:01:00.88
16
4
5
00:08:45.94
39
10
12
45
254
Royce Allan
Royce Allan #254
Male 14-15
00:40:21.84
00:40:21.84
19
(32)
14-15
19
Male
32
ES
UWCSEA East
69.63
3:21 min/km
00:07:16.83
43
20
33
00:01:29.84
53
16
35
00:21:01.31
48
19
33
00:01:19.86
41
15
27
00:09:13.99
43
16
29
44
317
Muhammad Hazeem Mohamed Huzaini
Muhammad Hazeem Mohamed Huzaini #317
Male 12-13
00:39:46.79
00:39:46.79
13
(31)
12-13
13
Male
31
SIN
Changkat Changi Secondary School
74.61
3:18 min/km
00:06:57.13
28
8
23
00:01:34.07
54
20
36
00:19:50.26
34
9
24
00:01:20.26
42
13
28
00:10:05.06
52
17
35
43
316
Tristan Loo
Tristan Loo #316
Male 12-13
00:39:44.74
00:39:44.74
12
(30)
12-13
12
Male
30
SIN
Ngee Ann Secondary School
74.68
3:18 min/km
00:06:52.13
26
6
21
00:01:14.66
36
11
23
00:20:17.95
38
12
28
00:01:39.46
62
22
40
00:09:40.53
45
14
30
42
324
Haojun Cai
Haojun Cai #324
Male 14-15
00:39:43.52
00:39:43.52
18
(29)
14-15
18
Male
29
SIN
Nan Chiau High School
70.75
3:18 min/km
00:07:06.54
36
17
30
00:01:19.34
43
14
28
00:18:07.58
21
15
20
00:01:20.85
43
16
29
00:11:49.20
66
21
42
41
313
Harry Ford
Harry Ford #313
Male 12-13
00:39:10.59
00:39:10.59
11
(28)
12-13
11
Male
28
AUS
75.76
3:15 min/km
00:07:30.53
48
15
35
00:02:02.42
81
28
49
00:20:12.96
36
11
26
00:01:31.46
57
20
37
00:07:53.20
27
7
21
40
296
Elizabeth Rose
Elizabeth Rose #296
Female 12-13
00:39:04.34
00:39:04.34
10
(13)
12-13
10
Female
13
SIN
Methodist Girls School
87.90
3:15 min/km
00:07:27.33
47
11
13
00:01:14.51
35
9
13
00:20:22.67
39
8
11
00:01:21.76
46
11
15
00:08:38.06
35
9
11
39
306
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #306
Male 12-13
00:38:39.35
00:38:39.35
10
(27)
12-13
10
Male
27
Fabian Williams Coaching Concepts (FWCC)
IND
76.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:03.67
32
12
27
00:01:18.53
42
14
27
00:20:36.29
44
14
31
00:01:01.38
19
6
14
00:08:39.47
36
11
25
38
261
Shih Ern Tang
Shih Ern Tang #261
Male 14-15
00:38:37.10
00:38:37.10
17
(26)
14-15
17
Male
26
SIN
72.78
3:13 min/km
00:07:14.80
40
18
31
00:01:05.51
20
10
15
00:20:13.98
37
16
27
00:01:17.08
37
14
26
00:08:45.72
38
15
27
37
213
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #213
Female 12-13
00:38:16.78
00:38:16.78
9
(12)
12-13
9
Female
12
AUS
UWCSEA Dover
89.72
3:11 min/km
00:07:20.20
46
10
12
00:01:17.93
41
11
15
00:20:48.62
46
10
14
00:01:25.16
50
13
17
00:07:24.85
21
3
4
36
207
Grace Rodsjo
Grace Rodsjo #207
Female 12-13
00:38:11.49
00:38:11.49
8
(11)
12-13
8
Female
11
AUS
Australian International School
89.93
3:10 min/km
00:07:04.23
33
5
6
00:01:11.73
32
8
12
00:20:51.03
47
11
15
00:01:06.48
26
7
9
00:07:58.01
29
6
7
35
258
Thomas Verdonck
Thomas Verdonck #258
Male 14-15
00:37:49.78
00:37:49.78
16
(25)
14-15
16
Male
25
NED
UWCSEA Dover
74.29
3:09 min/km
00:07:15.40
42
19
32
00:01:34.78
56
17
38
00:16:34.29
10
8
10
00:01:54.25
70
20
43
00:10:31.04
56
19
38
34
220
Kylie Compton
Kylie Compton #220
Female 14-15
00:37:45.65
00:37:45.65
3
(10)
14-15
3
Female
10
ES
83.48
3:08 min/km
00:07:45.49
52
4
16
00:01:04.73
17
2
5
00:18:50.28
29
2
6
00:01:14.97
32
3
11
00:08:50.16
40
3
13
33
210
Georgie Mandziy
Georgie Mandziy #210
Female 12-13
00:37:26.96
00:37:26.96
7
(9)
12-13
7
Female
9
AUS
Australian International School
91.71
3:07 min/km
00:07:14.87
41
8
10
00:01:07.92
24
6
9
00:18:38.47
25
3
4
00:01:18.99
40
10
14
00:09:06.70
42
11
14
32
322
Sanat Malik
Sanat Malik #322
Male 14-15
00:37:26.35
00:37:26.35
15
(24)
14-15
15
Male
24
IND
75.07
3:07 min/km
00:05:31.87
3
3
3
00:01:27.84
52
15
34
00:22:42.92
57
20
37
00:01:16.03
35
13
24
00:06:27.68
7
6
7
31
228
Fraser Logan
Fraser Logan #228
Male 14-15
00:37:16.57
00:37:16.57
14
(23)
14-15
14
Male
23
ES
UWCSEA East
75.40
3:06 min/km
00:06:28.34
18
13
17
00:01:54.86
73
21
47
00:20:37.54
45
18
32
00:01:09.35
28
11
19
00:07:06.47
16
11
15
30
219
Olivia Faneco
Olivia Faneco #219
Female 14-15
00:37:04.59
00:37:04.59
2
(8)
14-15
2
Female
8
UWC Dover
FRA
UWCSEA Dover
85.02
3:05 min/km
00:07:06.67
37
2
7
00:01:07.67
23
3
8
00:19:19.89
32
3
9
00:01:03.42
23
2
7
00:08:26.93
33
2
10
29
202
Nicole Chan Shee Teng
Nicole Chan Shee Teng #202
Female 12-13
00:37:03.31
00:37:03.31
6
(7)
12-13
6
Female
7
Tri-Amateur Triathlon Club
MAL
Sri Sempurna International School
92.68
3:05 min/km
00:07:07.70
39
7
9
00:01:17.54
39
10
14
00:18:50.62
30
5
7
00:01:23.02
48
12
16
00:08:24.42
32
8
9
28
215
Ria Nakahara
Ria Nakahara #215
Female 12-13
00:36:59.27
00:36:59.27
5
(6)
12-13
5
Female
6
Cicada Athletic Club
JPN
Singapore American School
92.85
3:04 min/km
00:07:06.89
38
6
8
00:01:08.29
26
7
10
00:19:21.71
33
7
10
00:01:01.38
20
5
6
00:08:20.98
31
7
8
27
239
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #239
Male 12-13
00:36:44.26
00:36:44.26
9
(22)
12-13
9
Male
22
Team Fabian
SIN
80.79
3:03 min/km
00:07:05.52
35
13
29
00:01:12.93
34
10
22
00:18:43.47
28
8
23
00:01:12.50
30
10
21
00:08:29.83
34
10
24
26
218
Branson Wee
Branson Wee #218
Male 14-15
00:36:02.75
00:36:02.75
13
(21)
14-15
13
Male
21
MAL
77.97
3:00 min/km
00:06:29.57
19
14
18
00:01:04.88
18
9
13
00:17:25.25
17
12
16
00:01:15.73
34
12
23
00:09:47.31
47
17
31
25
288
Tania Thong
Tania Thong #288
Female 12-13
00:35:32.54
00:35:32.54
4
(5)
12-13
4
Female
5
MAL
Australian International School
96.63
2:57 min/km
00:06:30.28
20
1
2
00:01:07.34
21
4
6
00:19:03.68
31
6
8
00:00:58.85
11
3
3
00:07:52.37
25
4
5
24
241
Shaun Pexton
Shaun Pexton #241
Male 12-13
00:35:27.49
00:35:27.49
8
(20)
12-13
8
Male
20
UWC Dragon
ES
UWCSEA East
83.71
2:57 min/km
00:07:00.28
31
11
26
00:01:05.28
19
5
14
00:18:43.18
27
7
22
00:00:57.04
10
2
8
00:07:41.70
24
6
20
23
226
Aldrich Goh
Aldrich Goh #226
Male 14-15
00:35:09.83
00:35:09.83
12
(19)
14-15
12
Male
19
TDS
SIN
Maris Stella High School
79.93
2:55 min/km
00:06:06.28
15
11
14
00:01:50.59
69
20
44
00:17:57.59
19
14
18
00:01:42.82
65
19
41
00:07:32.54
23
14
19
22
312
Ben Daniels
Ben Daniels #312
Male 12-13
00:35:00.72
00:35:00.72
7
(18)
12-13
7
Male
18
ES
UWCSEA Dover
84.77
2:55 min/km
00:06:05.78
14
3
13
00:01:08.86
27
7
17
00:20:00.34
35
10
25
00:01:00.86
15
5
11
00:06:44.87
10
2
9
21
209
Brodie Horn
Brodie Horn #209
Female 12-13
00:34:58.21
00:34:58.21
3
(4)
12-13
3
Female
4
AUS
Australian International School
98.21
2:54 min/km
00:06:47.29
24
4
5
00:00:59.16
13
3
4
00:18:27.30
23
1
2
00:00:51.43
3
1
1
00:07:53.02
26
5
6
20
248
Austin Cocks
Austin Cocks #248
Male 12-13
00:34:47.45
00:34:47.45
6
(17)
12-13
6
Male
17
AUS
United World College SEA East
85.31
2:53 min/km
00:06:50.18
25
5
20
00:00:58.74
12
3
9
00:18:02.57
20
5
19
00:00:59.91
13
4
10
00:07:56.04
28
8
22
19
235
Samuel Compton
Samuel Compton #235
Male 12-13
00:34:46.83
00:34:46.83
5
(16)
12-13
5
Male
16
ES
85.34
2:53 min/km
00:06:59.18
29
9
24
00:01:10.89
30
8
19
00:17:22.16
16
4
15
00:01:03.12
22
7
16
00:08:11.46
30
9
23
18
289
Enola De Smet
Enola De Smet #289
Female 12-13
00:34:31.30
00:34:31.30
2
(3)
12-13
2
Female
3
BEL
UWCSEA Dover
99.49
2:52 min/km
00:06:42.43
23
3
4
00:00:55.82
6
1
2
00:18:32.19
24
2
3
00:01:06.39
25
6
8
00:07:14.45
18
2
3
17
238
Lucas May
Lucas May #238
Male 12-13
00:34:26.69
00:34:26.69
4
(15)
12-13
4
Male
15
ES
UWCSEA East
86.17
2:52 min/km
00:06:52.79
27
7
22
00:01:08.16
25
6
16
00:18:19.28
22
6
21
00:01:10.34
29
9
20
00:06:56.11
11
3
10
16
285
Natalie Hunter
Natalie Hunter #285
Female 12-13
00:34:20.66
00:34:20.66
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
Team Time
ES
100.00
2:51 min/km
00:06:31.82
21
2
3
00:00:58.43
11
2
3
00:18:41.24
26
4
5
00:00:55.03
7
2
2
00:07:14.12
17
1
2
15
327
Jared Wong
Jared Wong #327
Male 14-15
00:32:45.96
00:32:45.96
11
(14)
14-15
11
Male
14
SIN
85.77
2:43 min/km
00:06:41.79
22
15
19
00:01:16.72
38
13
25
00:16:06.97
7
6
7
00:01:23.69
49
17
33
00:07:16.78
19
12
16
14
326
Jasper Van Selm
Jasper Van Selm #326
Male 14-15
00:32:36.58
00:32:36.58
10
(13)
14-15
10
Male
13
NED
Anglo-Chinese School (International)
86.19
2:43 min/km
00:06:15.10
16
12
15
00:01:10.22
29
11
18
00:17:03.86
13
10
12
00:01:01.03
18
8
13
00:07:06.36
15
10
14
13
314
Martin Inglin
Martin Inglin #314
Male 12-13
00:32:25.43
00:32:25.43
3
(12)
12-13
3
Male
12
SIN
St Joseph's Institution (Independent)
91.54
2:42 min/km
00:06:26.44
17
4
16
00:00:56.43
7
2
5
00:17:05.36
15
3
14
00:00:59.15
12
3
9
00:06:58.04
13
4
12
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (112 items)