Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
19
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #19
Male 8-9
00:35:51.26
00:35:51.26
15
(48)
8-9
15
Male
48
IND
4:46 min/km
00:03:31.90
36
7
25
00:02:09.18
82
21
55
00:20:04.28
68
13
46
00:01:58.30
74
18
47
00:08:07.58
87
22
55
92
25
Yuqiao Chen
Yuqiao Chen #25
Male 8-9
00:49:26.95
00:49:26.95
24
(59)
8-9
24
Male
59
SIN
6:35 min/km
00:04:19.10
76
20
51
00:02:07.22
81
20
54
00:33:32.52
93
25
60
00:02:03.09
78
20
50
00:07:25.00
79
19
51
69
49
Xiao Si Pearl Soh
Xiao Si Pearl Soh #49
Female 10-11
00:34:06.00
00:34:06.00
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
SIN
4:32 min/km
00:03:56.65
62
16
20
00:02:27.61
90
20
31
00:20:04.91
69
16
21
00:01:29.65
56
14
18
00:06:07.17
63
15
20
40
75
Miquel Raurich Johns
Miquel Raurich Johns #75
Male 10-11
00:27:55.91
00:27:55.91
22
(27)
10-11
22
Male
27
ESP
3:43 min/km
00:03:36.15
42
20
28
00:01:25.23
39
20
24
00:16:45.02
43
24
30
00:01:09.73
17
7
9
00:04:59.77
43
20
26
89
122
Philson Sow
Philson Sow #122
Male 8-9
00:43:52.04
00:43:52.04
22
(57)
8-9
22
Male
57
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:32.91
84
22
56
00:02:00.47
76
19
51
00:27:55.50
90
23
58
00:02:21.17
85
22
55
00:07:01.98
76
18
50
88
42
Annette Yee
Annette Yee #42
Female 10-11
00:43:46.68
00:43:46.68
20
(30)
10-11
20
Female
30
SIN
5:50 min/km
00:04:34.04
86
20
29
00:02:24.69
88
19
29
00:26:03.63
86
19
28
00:02:22.06
86
19
29
00:08:22.25
88
20
31
46
68
Jake Clark
Jake Clark #68
Male 10-11
00:28:41.02
00:28:41.02
24
(31)
10-11
24
Male
31
SIN
3:49 min/km
00:03:42.78
50
22
32
00:01:23.28
36
19
23
00:14:18.93
13
8
10
00:01:49.81
70
29
44
00:07:26.21
81
33
52
81
50
Azza Zhafira Badaruddin
Azza Zhafira Badaruddin #50
Female 10-11
00:38:15.67
00:38:15.67
17
(25)
10-11
17
Female
25
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:25.83
80
19
26
00:02:17.14
85
18
27
00:21:40.03
78
17
24
00:02:09.66
82
17
27
00:07:43.00
84
19
29
66
16
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #16
Male 8-9
00:33:13.79
00:33:13.79
12
(43)
8-9
12
Male
43
GBR
4:25 min/km
00:03:41.94
49
10
31
00:01:55.39
75
18
50
00:20:39.94
72
15
48
00:01:27.85
53
12
36
00:05:28.65
53
10
33
32
95
Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis #95
Male 10-11
00:26:49.77
00:26:49.77
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
SIN
3:34 min/km
00:03:26.17
29
17
20
00:01:21.71
34
18
21
00:15:59.01
33
18
22
00:01:19.87
42
19
26
00:04:42.99
37
17
23
15
94
Josh Yongqi Seet
Josh Yongqi Seet #94
Male 10-11
00:24:58.02
00:24:58.02
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:19 min/km
00:03:06.61
10
9
9
00:01:18.53
30
17
20
00:14:19.75
15
9
12
00:01:28.23
54
25
37
00:04:44.89
40
18
24
85
26
Zavier Teo
Zavier Teo #26
Male 8-9
00:40:14.46
00:40:14.46
21
(55)
8-9
21
Male
55
SIN
5:21 min/km
00:04:14.14
72
18
48
00:01:55.00
74
17
49
00:25:55.08
85
21
56
00:02:02.95
77
19
49
00:06:07.28
64
13
42
83
48
Xenia Yan Ting Lee
Xenia Yan Ting Lee #48
Female 10-11
00:38:41.45
00:38:41.45
18
(27)
10-11
18
Female
27
SIN
5:09 min/km
00:04:12.40
71
17
23
00:02:09.40
83
17
26
00:22:45.02
82
18
26
00:02:13.85
84
18
28
00:07:20.77
78
18
26
76
23
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #23
Male 8-9
00:36:44.29
00:36:44.29
17
(50)
8-9
17
Male
50
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:04:38.10
89
23
57
00:01:51.11
72
16
48
00:20:50.73
74
17
50
00:01:56.93
72
17
46
00:07:27.40
82
20
53
33
81
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #81
Male 10-11
00:26:52.78
00:26:52.78
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
GBR
3:35 min/km
00:03:34.35
40
19
26
00:01:17.86
28
16
19
00:16:10.09
37
21
25
00:01:12.79
26
12
15
00:04:37.68
30
15
20
84
110
Su-Lyn Teo
Su-Lyn Teo #110
Female 10-11
00:39:17.17
00:39:17.17
19
(28)
10-11
19
Female
28
SIN
5:14 min/km
00:03:52.14
58
15
19
00:01:50.53
69
16
23
00:26:27.47
88
20
30
00:03:23.54
92
20
31
00:03:43.48
5
1
1
65
118
Rebecca Chao
Rebecca Chao #118
Female 10-11
00:33:12.12
00:33:12.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.90
79
18
25
00:01:43.49
63
15
21
00:19:16.77
64
15
20
00:01:32.24
57
15
19
00:06:18.70
74
16
24
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
75
21
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #21
Male 8-9
00:36:14.48
00:36:14.48
16
(49)
8-9
16
Male
49
SIN
4:49 min/km
00:04:01.15
66
15
44
00:01:50.99
71
15
47
00:18:52.97
61
10
41
00:01:41.05
64
13
40
00:09:48.30
92
23
59
67
2
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #2
Male 8-9
00:33:23.79
00:33:23.79
13
(44)
8-9
13
Male
44
GBR
4:27 min/km
00:04:01.61
67
16
45
00:01:50.64
70
14
46
00:20:32.38
71
14
47
00:01:22.74
47
9
30
00:05:36.40
57
12
37
44
44
Isla Woodwiss
Isla Woodwiss #44
Female 10-11
00:28:38.00
00:28:38.00
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
NZL
3:49 min/km
00:03:24.25
26
8
8
00:01:31.85
49
14
17
00:17:45.05
51
12
16
00:01:14.01
29
11
12
00:04:42.82
36
11
13
27
127
Lai Si Hao Leon
Lai Si Hao Leon #127
Male 10-11
00:26:02.93
00:26:02.93
14
(18)
10-11
14
Male
18
SIN
3:28 min/km
00:03:26.15
28
16
19
00:01:16.49
25
14
17
00:14:48.57
19
11
14
00:01:11.25
21
9
11
00:05:20.46
52
23
32
12
98
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #98
Male 10-11
00:24:15.02
00:24:15.02
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:02:58.14
4
4
4
00:01:15.99
23
13
16
00:14:08.68
9
6
8
00:01:18.57
38
18
24
00:04:33.64
27
12
17
28
46
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #46
Female 10-11
00:26:07.11
00:26:07.11
9
(10)
10-11
9
Female
10
ESP
3:28 min/km
00:03:32.89
38
11
12
00:01:26.75
43
13
16
00:14:56.01
23
5
6
00:01:06.41
9
4
4
00:05:05.04
47
14
18
63
6
Izz Naufal
Izz Naufal #6
Male 8-9
00:32:46.63
00:32:46.63
11
(42)
8-9
11
Male
42
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:01.81
68
17
46
00:01:44.58
64
13
42
00:19:25.02
65
12
43
00:01:18.65
39
7
25
00:06:16.55
73
16
48
56
40
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #40
Female 10-11
00:30:54.95
00:30:54.95
14
(18)
10-11
14
Female
18
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:03:40.68
47
13
16
00:01:24.39
38
12
14
00:19:08.62
63
14
19
00:01:37.12
61
16
22
00:05:04.13
45
13
17
35
106
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #106
Male 10-11
00:27:04.47
00:27:04.47
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
Triumphant
IDN
3:36 min/km
00:02:57.14
3
3
3
00:01:15.85
22
12
15
00:15:05.15
25
15
19
00:01:42.18
65
28
41
00:06:04.13
62
29
41
68
120
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #120
Male 8-9
00:33:28.04
00:33:28.04
14
(45)
8-9
14
Male
45
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:03:58.91
64
14
43
00:01:40.24
60
12
40
00:20:42.62
73
16
49
00:01:49.56
69
15
43
00:05:16.70
51
9
31
62
121
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng
Jonas Zhen Yang Ng #121
Male 8-9
00:32:31.71
00:32:31.71
10
(41)
8-9
10
Male
41
SIN
4:20 min/km
00:03:56.06
61
12
41
00:01:38.98
58
11
38
00:18:33.37
58
8
39
00:02:07.75
80
21
52
00:06:15.53
71
15
46
13
123
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #123
Male 10-11
00:24:15.47
00:24:15.47
9
(10)
10-11
9
Male
10
AUS
3:14 min/km
00:03:08.29
15
11
12
00:01:15.64
21
11
14
00:15:01.47
24
14
18
00:01:12.26
24
11
14
00:03:37.80
4
3
4
90
130
Rachel Munson
Rachel Munson #130
Female 8-9
00:46:26.92
00:46:26.92
11
(31)
8-9
11
Female
31
USA
6:11 min/km
00:04:35.26
88
10
30
00:02:24.88
89
11
30
00:29:44.76
92
11
31
00:01:59.26
75
10
26
00:07:42.75
83
10
28
48
58
Yin Jenn Goh
Yin Jenn Goh #58
Female 10-11
00:28:57.61
00:28:57.61
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
MAL
3:51 min/km
00:03:20.77
22
6
6
00:01:20.97
33
11
12
00:15:31.14
31
9
10
00:01:28.46
55
13
17
00:07:16.24
77
17
25
87
30
Charlotte Yee
Charlotte Yee #30
Female 8-9
00:43:07.12
00:43:07.12
10
(29)
8-9
10
Female
29
SIN
5:44 min/km
00:04:33.83
85
9
28
00:02:19.30
86
10
28
00:26:05.18
87
10
29
00:02:25.17
87
11
30
00:07:43.63
85
11
30
47
47
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #47
Female 10-11
00:28:46.78
00:28:46.78
12
(15)
10-11
12
Female
15
GBR
3:50 min/km
00:03:41.90
48
14
17
00:01:19.99
32
10
11
00:17:50.20
53
13
17
00:01:10.00
19
9
9
00:04:44.67
39
12
15
19
1
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #1
Male 8-9
00:25:17.86
00:25:17.86
3
(14)
8-9
3
Male
14
SIN
3:22 min/km
00:03:23.28
24
3
18
00:01:34.75
55
10
36
00:14:50.87
20
4
15
00:01:17.26
35
6
21
00:04:11.69
16
3
9
1
79
Santiago De La Flor
Santiago De La Flor #79
Male 10-11
00:21:55.69
00:21:55.69
1
(1)
10-11
1
Male
1
TeamFabian
CHL
2:55 min/km
00:02:50.01
2
2
2
00:01:15.12
18
10
12
00:13:30.01
5
3
4
00:00:58.92
2
1
1
00:03:21.62
1
1
1
73
111
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #111
Female 8-9
00:36:10.03
00:36:10.03
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
GBR
4:49 min/km
00:04:32.65
83
8
27
00:02:03.24
78
9
25
00:21:25.51
76
7
23
00:01:57.76
73
9
25
00:06:10.86
67
8
23
55
11
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #11
Male 8-9
00:30:48.75
00:30:48.75
9
(37)
8-9
9
Male
37
SIN
4:06 min/km
00:03:58.33
63
13
42
00:01:34.57
54
9
35
00:17:47.81
52
7
35
00:01:15.71
34
5
20
00:06:12.32
69
14
44
22
45
Mia Moreschini
Mia Moreschini #45
Female 10-11
00:25:25.25
00:25:25.25
6
(7)
10-11
6
Female
7
GBR
3:23 min/km
00:03:33.40
39
12
13
00:01:19.74
31
9
10
00:15:06.05
26
6
7
00:01:08.99
14
7
7
00:04:17.06
19
7
7
30
66
George Ives
George Ives #66
Male 10-11
00:26:24.77
00:26:24.77
15
(19)
10-11
15
Male
19
TRC
AUS
3:31 min/km
00:03:43.80
53
24
34
00:01:15.02
17
9
11
00:15:23.81
30
17
21
00:01:11.28
22
10
12
00:04:50.86
42
19
25
26
56
Skylar Gen Johnson
Skylar Gen Johnson #56
Female 10-11
00:25:50.74
00:25:50.74
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
USA
3:26 min/km
00:03:32.27
37
10
11
00:01:16.56
26
8
8
00:15:11.80
27
7
8
00:01:08.99
15
8
8
00:04:41.10
34
9
11
82
29
Brianna Elizabeth Lee
Brianna Elizabeth Lee #29
Female 8-9
00:38:19.76
00:38:19.76
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.87
91
11
31
00:01:52.75
73
8
24
00:22:26.53
80
8
25
00:01:49.02
68
8
24
00:07:25.59
80
9
27
38
17
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #17
Male 8-9
00:27:45.92
00:27:45.92
5
(25)
8-9
5
Male
25
SIN
3:42 min/km
00:03:40.68
46
9
30
00:01:32.78
52
8
33
00:16:13.25
38
5
26
00:01:14.21
31
4
18
00:05:04.99
46
7
28
14
96
Kenta Nakajima
Kenta Nakajima #96
Male 10-11
00:24:50.71
00:24:50.71
10
(11)
10-11
10
Male
11
JPN
3:18 min/km
00:03:17.89
19
13
15
00:01:14.92
16
8
10
00:14:39.28
17
10
13
00:01:09.81
18
8
10
00:04:28.79
25
11
16
9
86
Anshul Dash
Anshul Dash #86
Male 10-11
00:23:41.83
00:23:41.83
5
(6)
10-11
5
Male
6
TeamFabian
IND
3:09 min/km
00:03:08.64
16
12
13
00:01:14.49
15
7
9
00:14:09.50
10
7
9
00:01:07.12
11
5
6
00:04:02.06
12
5
7
17
115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #115
Female 10-11
00:25:09.73
00:25:09.73
4
(4)
10-11
4
Female
4
JPN
3:21 min/km
00:03:17.07
18
4
4
00:01:16.06
24
7
7
00:15:20.89
29
8
9
00:01:05.13
7
3
3
00:04:10.56
14
6
6
79
3
Edward Tyrer
Edward Tyrer #3
Male 8-9
00:37:46.93
00:37:46.93
19
(53)
8-9
19
Male
53
GBR
5:02 min/km
00:03:14.33
17
2
14
00:01:31.31
48
7
31
00:24:38.18
84
20
55
00:02:53.85
90
24
58
00:05:29.26
54
11
34
64
37
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #37
Female 8-9
00:33:11.03
00:33:11.03
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
SIN
4:25 min/km
00:04:00.31
65
5
21
00:01:45.83
65
7
22
00:20:22.27
70
6
22
00:01:46.75
67
7
23
00:05:15.86
50
5
19
23
41
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #41
Female 10-11
00:25:29.78
00:25:29.78
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
Anza
FRA
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.97
33
9
10
00:01:14.04
14
6
6
00:14:45.48
18
4
5
00:01:19.99
43
12
16
00:04:41.29
35
10
12
41
18
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #18
Male 8-9
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
6
(28)
8-9
6
Male
28
SIN
3:45 min/km
00:03:46.44
56
11
37
00:01:30.88
47
6
30
00:16:15.34
40
6
28
00:01:27.60
52
11
35
00:05:13.93
49
8
30
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)