Civil Service Singapore Duathlon 2015
28 Nov 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Standard
Sprint
Youth
Kids
Junior
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Time Adj
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Nation
Pace
Run1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
72
19
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan
Dharmaraj Sendhilnathan #19
Male 8-9
00:35:51.26
00:35:51.26
15
(48)
8-9
15
Male
48
IND
4:46 min/km
00:03:31.90
36
7
25
00:02:09.18
82
21
55
00:20:04.28
68
13
46
00:01:58.30
74
18
47
00:08:07.58
87
22
55
73
111
Tyler Nursey
Tyler Nursey #111
Female 8-9
00:36:10.03
00:36:10.03
7
(23)
8-9
7
Female
23
GBR
4:49 min/km
00:04:32.65
83
8
27
00:02:03.24
78
9
25
00:21:25.51
76
7
23
00:01:57.76
73
9
25
00:06:10.86
67
8
23
76
23
Tiego Ning
Tiego Ning #23
Male 8-9
00:36:44.29
00:36:44.29
17
(50)
8-9
17
Male
50
SIN
4:53 min/km
00:04:38.10
89
23
57
00:01:51.11
72
16
48
00:20:50.73
74
17
50
00:01:56.93
72
17
46
00:07:27.40
82
20
53
80
4
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle
Ethan Zach Ronsisvalle #4
Male 8-9
00:38:07.76
00:38:07.76
20
(54)
8-9
20
Male
54
GBR
5:05 min/km
00:03:27.02
30
4
21
00:02:20.67
87
23
57
00:22:28.37
81
19
54
00:01:52.17
71
16
45
00:07:59.50
86
21
54
46
68
Jake Clark
Jake Clark #68
Male 10-11
00:28:41.02
00:28:41.02
24
(31)
10-11
24
Male
31
SIN
3:49 min/km
00:03:42.78
50
22
32
00:01:23.28
36
19
23
00:14:18.93
13
8
10
00:01:49.81
70
29
44
00:07:26.21
81
33
52
68
120
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #120
Male 8-9
00:33:28.04
00:33:28.04
14
(45)
8-9
14
Male
45
AUS
4:27 min/km
00:03:58.91
64
14
43
00:01:40.24
60
12
40
00:20:42.62
73
16
49
00:01:49.56
69
15
43
00:05:16.70
51
9
31
82
29
Brianna Elizabeth Lee
Brianna Elizabeth Lee #29
Female 8-9
00:38:19.76
00:38:19.76
9
(26)
8-9
9
Female
26
SIN
5:06 min/km
00:04:45.87
91
11
31
00:01:52.75
73
8
24
00:22:26.53
80
8
25
00:01:49.02
68
8
24
00:07:25.59
80
9
27
64
37
Nicolle Lim
Nicolle Lim #37
Female 8-9
00:33:11.03
00:33:11.03
6
(20)
8-9
6
Female
20
SIN
4:25 min/km
00:04:00.31
65
5
21
00:01:45.83
65
7
22
00:20:22.27
70
6
22
00:01:46.75
67
7
23
00:05:15.86
50
5
19
78
112
Dhruva Bindiga Navale
Dhruva Bindiga Navale #112
Male 8-9
00:37:09.97
00:37:09.97
18
(52)
8-9
18
Male
52
IND
4:57 min/km
00:04:32.40
82
21
55
00:02:10.20
84
22
56
00:22:25.54
79
18
53
00:01:42.53
66
14
42
00:06:19.28
75
17
49
35
106
Zaydan Rahman
Zaydan Rahman #106
Male 10-11
00:27:04.47
00:27:04.47
20
(24)
10-11
20
Male
24
Triumphant
IDN
3:36 min/km
00:02:57.14
3
3
3
00:01:15.85
22
12
15
00:15:05.15
25
15
19
00:01:42.18
65
28
41
00:06:04.13
62
29
41
75
21
Joon Lee Thong
Joon Lee Thong #21
Male 8-9
00:36:14.48
00:36:14.48
16
(49)
8-9
16
Male
49
SIN
4:49 min/km
00:04:01.15
66
15
44
00:01:50.99
71
15
47
00:18:52.97
61
10
41
00:01:41.05
64
13
40
00:09:48.30
92
23
59
58
104
Xanda Ning
Xanda Ning #104
Male 10-11
00:31:13.03
00:31:13.03
30
(39)
10-11
30
Male
39
SIN
4:09 min/km
00:04:20.16
78
33
53
00:01:39.92
59
28
39
00:17:21.57
45
25
31
00:01:39.26
63
27
39
00:06:12.11
68
30
43
53
101
Ryan Javier Ng
Ryan Javier Ng #101
Male 10-11
00:30:14.21
00:30:14.21
27
(35)
10-11
27
Male
35
SIN
4:01 min/km
00:04:18.10
75
31
50
00:01:47.03
66
30
43
00:16:15.05
39
22
27
00:01:38.69
62
26
38
00:06:15.32
70
31
45
56
40
Alice Nicholson
Alice Nicholson #40
Female 10-11
00:30:54.95
00:30:54.95
14
(18)
10-11
14
Female
18
GBR
4:07 min/km
00:03:40.68
47
13
16
00:01:24.39
38
12
14
00:19:08.62
63
14
19
00:01:37.12
61
16
22
00:05:04.13
45
13
17
61
27
Ser Brothers
Ser Brothers #27
Mixed Team
00:32:26.28
00:32:26.28
2
(2)
Team
2
Mixed
2
4:19 min/km
00:04:34.16
87
2
2
00:02:03.92
79
2
2
00:18:32.52
57
2
2
00:01:36.19
60
2
2
00:05:39.48
58
2
2
60
36
Lucy Van Selm
Lucy Van Selm #36
Female 8-9
00:32:16.23
00:32:16.23
5
(19)
8-9
5
Female
19
NED
4:18 min/km
00:04:03.15
69
6
22
00:01:42.74
62
6
20
00:18:48.42
60
5
18
00:01:34.61
59
6
21
00:06:07.30
65
6
21
74
116
Nanako Masui
Nanako Masui #116
Female 8-9
00:36:10.07
00:36:10.07
8
(24)
8-9
8
Female
24
JPN
4:49 min/km
00:03:43.14
51
4
18
00:01:35.48
56
5
19
00:24:31.78
83
9
27
00:01:32.93
58
5
20
00:04:46.72
41
4
16
65
118
Rebecca Chao
Rebecca Chao #118
Female 10-11
00:33:12.12
00:33:12.12
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
AUS
4:25 min/km
00:04:20.90
79
18
25
00:01:43.49
63
15
21
00:19:16.77
64
15
20
00:01:32.24
57
15
19
00:06:18.70
74
16
24
69
49
Xiao Si Pearl Soh
Xiao Si Pearl Soh #49
Female 10-11
00:34:06.00
00:34:06.00
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
SIN
4:32 min/km
00:03:56.65
62
16
20
00:02:27.61
90
20
31
00:20:04.91
69
16
21
00:01:29.65
56
14
18
00:06:07.17
63
15
20
48
58
Yin Jenn Goh
Yin Jenn Goh #58
Female 10-11
00:28:57.61
00:28:57.61
13
(16)
10-11
13
Female
16
MAL
3:51 min/km
00:03:20.77
22
6
6
00:01:20.97
33
11
12
00:15:31.14
31
9
10
00:01:28.46
55
13
17
00:07:16.24
77
17
25
15
94
Josh Yongqi Seet
Josh Yongqi Seet #94
Male 10-11
00:24:58.02
00:24:58.02
11
(12)
10-11
11
Male
12
TeamFabian
SIN
3:19 min/km
00:03:06.61
10
9
9
00:01:18.53
30
17
20
00:14:19.75
15
9
12
00:01:28.23
54
25
37
00:04:44.89
40
18
24
66
16
Wataru Fox
Wataru Fox #16
Male 8-9
00:33:13.79
00:33:13.79
12
(43)
8-9
12
Male
43
GBR
4:25 min/km
00:03:41.94
49
10
31
00:01:55.39
75
18
50
00:20:39.94
72
15
48
00:01:27.85
53
12
36
00:05:28.65
53
10
33
41
18
Arshad Faizal
Arshad Faizal #18
Male 8-9
00:28:14.19
00:28:14.19
6
(28)
8-9
6
Male
28
SIN
3:45 min/km
00:03:46.44
56
11
37
00:01:30.88
47
6
30
00:16:15.34
40
6
28
00:01:27.60
52
11
35
00:05:13.93
49
8
30
20
8
Lachlan El-Ansary
Lachlan El-Ansary #8
Male 8-9
00:25:23.81
00:25:23.81
4
(15)
8-9
4
Male
15
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:08:34.38
95
25
61
00:01:22.61
35
4
22
00:09:36.66
1
1
1
00:01:26.98
51
10
34
00:04:23.17
20
4
12
11
89
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #89
Male 10-11
00:24:05.22
00:24:05.22
7
(8)
10-11
7
Male
8
CHL
3:12 min/km
00:03:18.34
21
14
16
00:01:12.06
5
2
2
00:13:58.54
8
5
7
00:01:25.67
50
24
33
00:04:10.60
15
6
8
50
77
Nozomi Kurita
Nozomi Kurita #77
Male 10-11
00:29:45.90
00:29:45.90
25
(33)
10-11
25
Male
33
JPN
3:58 min/km
00:03:44.81
54
25
35
00:01:27.86
44
23
27
00:17:29.47
46
26
32
00:01:23.46
49
23
32
00:05:40.28
60
27
39
39
87
Glen Ong Wei Ming
Glen Ong Wei Ming #87
Male 10-11
00:27:53.03
00:27:53.03
21
(26)
10-11
21
Male
26
SIN
3:43 min/km
00:03:54.65
59
28
39
00:01:42.71
61
29
41
00:15:19.01
28
16
20
00:01:23.40
48
22
31
00:05:33.25
56
25
36
67
2
Cieran Mcfaul
Cieran Mcfaul #2
Male 8-9
00:33:23.79
00:33:23.79
13
(44)
8-9
13
Male
44
GBR
4:27 min/km
00:04:01.61
67
16
45
00:01:50.64
70
14
46
00:20:32.38
71
14
47
00:01:22.74
47
9
30
00:05:36.40
57
12
37
59
80
William Pearce
William Pearce #80
Male 10-11
00:32:14.41
00:32:14.41
31
(40)
10-11
31
Male
40
GBR
4:17 min/km
00:03:49.90
57
27
38
00:02:01.96
77
33
52
00:19:59.77
67
33
45
00:01:22.53
46
21
29
00:05:00.24
44
21
27
49
5
Hamish Archibold
Hamish Archibold #5
Male 8-9
00:29:33.87
00:29:33.87
8
(32)
8-9
8
Male
32
GBR
3:56 min/km
00:03:30.90
35
6
24
00:01:28.96
46
5
29
00:18:46.11
59
9
40
00:01:22.36
45
8
28
00:04:25.52
21
5
13
31
99
Rayyan Ten
Rayyan Ten #99
Male 10-11
00:26:39.14
00:26:39.14
16
(20)
10-11
16
Male
20
TeamFabian
SIN
3:33 min/km
00:03:01.28
5
5
5
00:01:16.63
27
15
18
00:16:20.84
42
23
29
00:01:20.15
44
20
27
00:04:40.22
33
16
22
23
41
Alma Clarsen
Alma Clarsen #41
Female 10-11
00:25:29.78
00:25:29.78
7
(8)
10-11
7
Female
8
Anza
FRA
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.97
33
9
10
00:01:14.04
14
6
6
00:14:45.48
18
4
5
00:01:19.99
43
12
16
00:04:41.29
35
10
12
32
95
Joshua Francis
Joshua Francis #95
Male 10-11
00:26:49.77
00:26:49.77
17
(21)
10-11
17
Male
21
SIN
3:34 min/km
00:03:26.17
29
17
20
00:01:21.71
34
18
21
00:15:59.01
33
18
22
00:01:19.87
42
19
26
00:04:42.99
37
17
23
36
34
Harriet Strand
Harriet Strand #34
Female 8-9
00:27:15.84
00:27:15.84
2
(12)
8-9
2
Female
12
GBR
3:38 min/km
00:03:39.65
45
3
15
00:01:18.23
29
1
9
00:16:18.76
41
2
13
00:01:19.76
41
4
15
00:04:39.42
31
2
10
21
119
Ruby Wright
Ruby Wright #119
Female 8-9
00:25:24.23
00:25:24.23
1
(6)
8-9
1
Female
6
AUS
3:23 min/km
00:03:28.34
31
1
9
00:01:23.39
37
2
13
00:14:28.91
16
1
4
00:01:19.60
40
3
14
00:04:43.97
38
3
14
63
6
Izz Naufal
Izz Naufal #6
Male 8-9
00:32:46.63
00:32:46.63
11
(42)
8-9
11
Male
42
SIN
4:22 min/km
00:04:01.81
68
17
46
00:01:44.58
64
13
42
00:19:25.02
65
12
43
00:01:18.65
39
7
25
00:06:16.55
73
16
48
12
98
Luka Cherriman
Luka Cherriman #98
Male 10-11
00:24:15.02
00:24:15.02
8
(9)
10-11
8
Male
9
GBR
3:14 min/km
00:02:58.14
4
4
4
00:01:15.99
23
13
16
00:14:08.68
9
6
8
00:01:18.57
38
18
24
00:04:33.64
27
12
17
34
83
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #83
Male 10-11
00:27:00.95
00:27:00.95
19
(23)
10-11
19
Male
23
NED
3:36 min/km
00:03:43.38
52
23
33
00:01:32.41
50
25
32
00:16:00.91
34
19
23
00:01:18.45
37
17
23
00:04:25.78
22
9
14
45
102
Scott Patterson
Scott Patterson #102
Male 10-11
00:28:39.12
00:28:39.12
23
(30)
10-11
23
Male
30
GBR
3:49 min/km
00:03:46.06
55
26
36
00:01:28.09
45
24
28
00:17:31.67
47
27
33
00:01:17.94
36
16
22
00:04:35.35
28
13
18
19
1
Ameer Ihsan
Ameer Ihsan #1
Male 8-9
00:25:17.86
00:25:17.86
3
(14)
8-9
3
Male
14
SIN
3:22 min/km
00:03:23.28
24
3
18
00:01:34.75
55
10
36
00:14:50.87
20
4
15
00:01:17.26
35
6
21
00:04:11.69
16
3
9
55
11
Mikha Zuhayr Norman
Mikha Zuhayr Norman #11
Male 8-9
00:30:48.75
00:30:48.75
9
(37)
8-9
9
Male
37
SIN
4:06 min/km
00:03:58.33
63
13
42
00:01:34.57
54
9
35
00:17:47.81
52
7
35
00:01:15.71
34
5
20
00:06:12.32
69
14
44
54
74
Kyan Hoo
Kyan Hoo #74
Male 10-11
00:30:23.34
00:30:23.34
28
(36)
10-11
28
Male
36
SIN
4:03 min/km
00:03:55.28
60
29
40
00:01:38.39
57
27
37
00:17:54.03
54
29
36
00:01:15.58
33
15
19
00:05:40.04
59
26
38
43
28
Adele Clarsen
Adele Clarsen #28
Female 8-9
00:28:34.28
00:28:34.28
3
(13)
8-9
3
Female
13
Anza
FRA
3:48 min/km
00:03:38.00
43
2
14
00:01:26.14
40
3
15
00:17:44.48
50
4
15
00:01:14.29
32
2
13
00:04:31.36
26
1
9
38
17
Weng Ern Lee
Weng Ern Lee #17
Male 8-9
00:27:45.92
00:27:45.92
5
(25)
8-9
5
Male
25
SIN
3:42 min/km
00:03:40.68
46
9
30
00:01:32.78
52
8
33
00:16:13.25
38
5
26
00:01:14.21
31
4
18
00:05:04.99
46
7
28
10
93
Joseph Jacques
Joseph Jacques #93
Male 10-11
00:23:42.78
00:23:42.78
6
(7)
10-11
6
Male
7
GBR
3:09 min/km
00:02:49.80
1
1
1
00:01:12.83
9
4
5
00:14:53.12
22
13
17
00:01:14.12
30
14
17
00:03:32.89
3
2
3
44
44
Isla Woodwiss
Isla Woodwiss #44
Female 10-11
00:28:38.00
00:28:38.00
11
(14)
10-11
11
Female
14
NZL
3:49 min/km
00:03:24.25
26
8
8
00:01:31.85
49
14
17
00:17:45.05
51
12
16
00:01:14.01
29
11
12
00:04:42.82
36
11
13
29
51
Chloe Mei Robinson
Chloe Mei Robinson #51
Female 10-11
00:26:24.03
00:26:24.03
10
(11)
10-11
10
Female
11
NZL
3:31 min/km
00:03:23.40
25
7
7
00:01:13.81
11
5
5
00:16:05.70
36
11
12
00:01:13.48
28
10
11
00:04:27.63
24
8
8
24
64
En Bryan Chew
En Bryan Chew #64
Male 10-11
00:25:36.67
00:25:36.67
12
(16)
10-11
12
Male
16
APSC
SIN
3:24 min/km
00:03:30.87
34
18
23
00:01:26.26
42
22
26
00:14:50.91
21
12
16
00:01:12.91
27
13
16
00:04:35.70
29
14
19
33
81
Alexander Knott
Alexander Knott #81
Male 10-11
00:26:52.78
00:26:52.78
18
(22)
10-11
18
Male
22
GBR
3:35 min/km
00:03:34.35
40
19
26
00:01:17.86
28
16
19
00:16:10.09
37
21
25
00:01:12.79
26
12
15
00:04:37.68
30
15
20
37
114
EMSO
EMSO #114
Mixed Team
00:27:39.99
00:27:39.99
1
(1)
Team
1
Mixed
1
FRA
3:41 min/km
00:03:25.15
27
1
1
00:01:15.20
19
1
1
00:17:41.28
49
1
1
00:01:12.73
25
1
1
00:04:05.61
13
1
1
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (124 items)