MetaSprint Series #3 - Triathlon
19 Apr 2015
Results
Details
 
Contact
Sprint Triathlon
Discovery Triathlon
Youth Triathlon
Kids Triathlon
Sprint Relay
Kids Relay
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Nation
Pace
Wave
Swim
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
110
38
Keira Galan
Keira Galan #38
Female 8-9
00:37:44.43
00:37:44.43
12
(40)
8-9
12
Female
40
ESP
5:40 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:43.82
101
14
24
00:02:56.63
82
12
31
00:18:31.62
128
13
49
00:02:08.60
77
5
21
00:10:23.75
95
10
30
18
58
Lucke Daniel
Lucke Daniel #58
Male 10-11
00:26:12.46
00:26:12.46
15
(16)
10-11
15
Male
16
GER
3:56 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:24.49
12
12
12
00:02:24.84
43
26
30
00:11:44.87
15
13
13
00:01:38.72
20
10
15
00:07:59.52
39
27
33
13
69
Dylan Razali Monaghan
Dylan Razali Monaghan #69
Male 10-11
00:25:13.85
00:25:13.85
12
(12)
10-11
12
Male
12
IRL
3:47 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:16.30
7
7
7
00:01:48.76
14
10
11
00:11:56.25
17
14
14
00:01:38.37
18
9
13
00:07:34.16
26
19
22
78
40
Dominic Ze Min Liau
Dominic Ze Min Liau #40
Male 8-9
00:33:49.31
00:33:49.31
12
(58)
8-9
12
Male
58
SIN
5:05 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:19.57
71
10
60
00:02:50.63
72
9
47
00:16:11.27
101
14
64
00:02:16.70
84
14
57
00:09:11.13
69
13
55
76
21
Lakshmi Kandasamy
Lakshmi Kandasamy #21
Female 10-11
00:33:20.22
00:33:20.22
14
(19)
10-11
14
Female
19
AT
5:00 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:00.07
120
23
39
00:02:44.24
66
14
23
00:13:54.96
62
14
17
00:02:04.94
67
13
16
00:10:36.00
97
21
31
136
1010
Asia Jones
Asia Jones #1010
Female 8-9
00:50:17.64
00:50:17.64
14
(51)
8-9
14
Female
51
NZL
7:33 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:01.70
53
8
9
00:03:00.27
91
13
35
00:20:53.46
135
14
52
00:05:32.17
141
16
54
00:17:50.02
141
16
54
139
1001
Lashirah Umaiza Mazlan
Lashirah Umaiza Mazlan #1001
Female 8-9
00:54:28.36
00:54:28.36
15
(54)
8-9
15
Female
54
SIN
8:11 min/km
Wave 25
00:06:09.02
144
17
57
00:05:39.40
143
17
57
00:23:44.78
137
15
53
00:03:42.15
139
15
53
00:15:12.99
136
14
51
64
1033
Simran Rachel Manuel
Simran Rachel Manuel #1033
Female 10-11
00:31:50.22
00:31:50.22
10
(15)
10-11
10
Female
15
IND
4:47 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.57
100
10
23
00:02:36.35
59
13
21
00:14:03.59
66
15
19
00:01:59.40
58
10
13
00:09:28.29
73
14
17
111
1500
Muhammad Ejaz Mazlan
Muhammad Ejaz Mazlan #1500
Male 8-9
00:37:50.57
00:37:50.57
19
(71)
8-9
19
Male
71
SIN
5:41 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:41.82
98
19
77
00:03:20.13
108
19
67
00:16:15.80
104
15
66
00:02:48.91
118
22
80
00:11:43.91
118
21
77
21
59
Euan Latimer
Euan Latimer #59
Male 10-11
00:26:35.60
00:26:35.60
16
(18)
10-11
16
Male
18
AT
3:59 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:30.09
20
18
19
00:01:53.70
17
11
12
00:12:03.46
19
15
15
00:01:41.91
24
13
18
00:08:26.42
51
33
41
132
13
Charlotte Falting
Charlotte Falting #13
Female 8-9
00:47:04.47
00:47:04.47
13
(49)
8-9
13
Female
49
HKG
7:04 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:31.04
92
11
18
00:03:43.43
115
15
44
00:23:53.71
138
16
54
00:03:38.41
137
14
51
00:12:17.87
122
12
43
86
39
Philip Tiffin
Philip Tiffin #39
Male 8-9
00:34:26.94
00:34:26.94
14
(60)
8-9
14
Male
60
AUS
5:10 min/km
Wave 24
00:02:45.07
33
6
32
00:02:32.48
53
5
35
00:16:18.46
105
16
67
00:02:28.40
99
17
67
00:10:22.53
94
18
65
34
1066
Max Lindner
Max Lindner #1066
Male 10-11
00:27:52.14
00:27:52.14
24
(28)
10-11
24
Male
28
SIN
4:11 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:14.98
67
48
56
00:02:54.78
79
42
51
00:12:06.03
20
16
16
00:01:50.63
44
28
35
00:07:45.71
33
22
27
75
1030
Alicia Mallol
Alicia Mallol #1030
Female 10-11
00:33:04.22
00:33:04.22
13
(18)
10-11
13
Female
18
FRA
4:58 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:42.56
99
9
22
00:03:15.24
107
27
41
00:14:15.54
70
16
20
00:02:06.18
71
15
18
00:09:44.69
81
17
23
141
86
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan
Rhianna Catherine Kunalan #86
Female 8-9
01:10:02.85
01:10:02.85
16
(55)
8-9
16
Female
55
SIN
10:32 min/km
Wave 25
00:03:47.04
107
16
30
00:04:57.23
139
16
56
00:39:45.53
144
17
57
00:21:33.03
46
1040
Natasha Wilson
Natasha Wilson #1040
Female 10-11
00:29:29.63
00:29:29.63
8
(9)
10-11
8
Female
9
AUS
4:26 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:44.45
103
12
26
00:02:33.85
54
12
19
00:14:26.72
71
17
21
00:01:45.37
33
7
8
00:06:59.22
10
4
4
99
1047
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz
Asier Traspaderne Ortiz #1047
Male 8-9
00:35:28.20
00:35:28.20
17
(67)
8-9
17
Male
67
ESP
5:20 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:30.44
90
16
74
00:03:13.56
106
18
66
00:16:41.31
107
17
69
00:02:07.82
74
13
54
00:09:55.06
86
16
60
27
1081
Pascual Julian
Pascual Julian #1081
Male 10-11
00:27:12.24
00:27:12.24
19
(22)
10-11
19
Male
22
FRA
4:05 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:54.72
45
33
40
00:02:34.10
55
31
36
00:12:18.97
22
17
17
00:01:57.94
55
35
44
00:07:26.50
22
15
18
29
1102
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman
Zaydan Abhiyasa Rahman #1102
Male 10-11
00:27:22.15
00:27:22.15
21
(24)
10-11
21
Male
24
IDN
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.66
17
16
17
00:02:16.16
37
23
27
00:12:21.97
24
18
18
00:01:55.63
51
33
41
00:08:18.71
49
31
39
66
1115
Yuriko Masui
Yuriko Masui #1115
Female 10-11
00:32:19.63
00:32:19.63
11
(16)
10-11
11
Female
16
JPN
4:51 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:51.25
113
19
35
00:02:52.80
75
16
27
00:14:28.05
72
18
22
00:02:14.06
81
20
25
00:08:53.46
62
11
12
90
1045
Griffin Lodge
Griffin Lodge #1045
Male 8-9
00:34:57.45
00:34:57.45
15
(63)
8-9
15
Male
63
AUS
5:15 min/km
Wave 24
00:04:06.98
124
23
82
00:02:39.28
62
7
41
00:16:48.91
111
18
71
00:01:57.50
53
9
43
00:09:24.77
71
14
56
80
1017
Shreya Sakhalkar
Shreya Sakhalkar #1017
Female 10-11
00:33:58.54
00:33:58.54
15
(21)
10-11
15
Female
21
SIN
5:06 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:37.47
94
8
20
00:03:13.53
105
26
40
00:14:37.26
75
19
23
00:12:30.27
115
47
Tiego NING
Tiego NING #47
Male 8-9
00:38:46.71
00:38:46.71
20
(73)
8-9
20
Male
73
SIN
5:49 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:04.30
56
8
47
00:03:47.49
117
21
73
00:17:07.72
117
19
72
00:02:32.40
107
19
74
00:12:14.78
120
22
79
73
70
Thijmen Verdonck
Thijmen Verdonck #70
Male 10-11
00:32:41.79
00:32:41.79
45
(56)
10-11
45
Male
56
NED
4:55 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:30.00
89
58
73
00:07:33.26
144
64
87
00:12:22.50
25
19
19
00:01:45.10
32
18
25
00:07:30.91
25
18
21
37
77
Florian Ankersmit
Florian Ankersmit #77
Male 10-11
00:28:29.20
00:28:29.20
26
(30)
10-11
26
Male
30
NED
4:17 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:11.81
63
44
52
00:02:09.89
32
20
23
00:12:25.00
26
20
20
00:01:46.84
35
20
27
00:08:55.64
64
42
52
95
45
Amon Osborne
Amon Osborne #45
Male 8-9
00:35:22.12
00:35:22.12
16
(66)
8-9
16
Male
66
AUS
5:19 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:38.62
95
17
75
00:02:57.57
85
10
54
00:17:58.81
123
20
75
00:02:06.10
70
12
53
00:08:41.01
59
10
49
84
22
Tabitha Allan
Tabitha Allan #22
Female 10-11
00:34:14.95
00:34:14.95
18
(25)
10-11
18
Female
25
AT
5:09 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:16.31
129
30
46
00:03:07.78
97
24
38
00:14:39.43
76
20
24
00:12:11.43
124
1042
Avilaash Ratnarajah
Avilaash Ratnarajah #1042
Male 8-9
00:40:27.42
00:40:27.42
21
(79)
8-9
21
Male
79
MAL
6:05 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:54.32
116
21
80
00:04:34.86
135
22
83
00:18:02.31
124
21
76
00:02:43.68
111
20
76
00:11:12.24
109
20
73
17
1065
Alex Linke
Alex Linke #1065
Male 10-11
00:26:08.69
00:26:08.69
14
(15)
10-11
14
Male
15
AUS
3:55 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:45.28
34
27
33
00:01:59.96
20
14
15
00:12:26.32
27
21
21
00:01:48.15
37
22
29
00:07:08.97
12
6
8
81
1110
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia
Patricia Alarcon De Laiglesia #1110
Female 10-11
00:34:02.22
00:34:02.22
16
(22)
10-11
16
Female
22
ESP
5:07 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:48.06
108
15
31
00:03:00.23
90
22
34
00:14:49.47
78
21
25
00:02:03.14
66
12
15
00:10:21.31
93
20
29
33
1116
Imanol De La Flor
Imanol De La Flor #1116
Male 10-11
00:27:38.73
00:27:38.73
23
(27)
10-11
23
Male
27
CHL
4:09 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:50.80
42
31
38
00:02:23.67
41
25
29
00:12:27.81
29
22
22
00:01:42.39
26
14
20
00:08:14.05
47
29
37
96
1037
Tui Kennaway
Tui Kennaway #1037
Female 10-11
00:35:26.47
00:35:26.47
21
(30)
10-11
21
Female
30
AT
5:19 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:33.06
133
33
49
00:02:48.15
70
15
25
00:14:49.66
79
22
26
00:02:19.80
87
23
28
00:10:55.79
106
25
36
134
1048
Yong Qi Tan
Yong Qi Tan #1048
Male 8-9
00:47:28.41
00:47:28.41
23
(84)
8-9
23
Male
84
SIN
7:08 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:58.57
118
22
81
00:05:25.56
142
23
86
00:22:01.36
136
22
84
00:03:06.72
128
23
85
00:12:56.19
127
23
82
100
17
Sanjana Gupta
Sanjana Gupta #17
Female 10-11
00:35:31.73
00:35:31.73
24
(33)
10-11
24
Female
33
IND
5:20 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:41.70
136
36
52
00:03:51.60
119
31
46
00:14:59.55
81
23
28
00:02:12.31
79
18
23
00:09:46.56
82
18
24
128
41
Jun Wei Zavier Teo
Jun Wei Zavier Teo #41
Male 8-9
00:42:55.86
00:42:55.86
22
(82)
8-9
22
Male
82
SIN
6:27 min/km
Wave 24
00:03:53.82
115
20
79
00:03:29.64
110
20
69
00:24:40.22
139
23
85
00:02:46.23
114
21
77
00:08:05.93
43
7
34
32
57
Joei Mah
Joei Mah #57
Male 10-11
00:27:29.55
00:27:29.55
22
(26)
10-11
22
Male
26
SIN
4:08 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:13.45
66
47
55
00:02:19.78
40
24
28
00:12:28.47
30
23
23
00:01:37.40
17
8
12
00:07:50.43
34
23
28
109
1111
Holly Grundy
Holly Grundy #1111
Female 10-11
00:37:00.46
00:37:00.46
28
(39)
10-11
28
Female
39
AT
5:33 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:50.44
112
18
34
00:02:56.39
81
19
30
00:15:05.68
85
24
29
00:02:44.07
112
26
36
00:12:23.86
123
32
44
28
1084
Markus Medcraft
Markus Medcraft #1084
Male 10-11
00:27:18.52
00:27:18.52
20
(23)
10-11
20
Male
23
AT
4:06 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:26.55
15
14
15
00:02:00.12
21
15
16
00:12:29.12
31
24
24
00:01:48.74
40
24
31
00:08:33.97
55
37
45
48
52
Benjamin Johan Monaghan
Benjamin Johan Monaghan #52
Male 10-11
00:29:54.12
00:29:54.12
33
(39)
10-11
33
Male
39
MAL
4:29 min/km
Wave 22
00:02:27.16
16
15
16
00:02:03.91
27
18
20
00:12:43.72
33
25
25
00:01:57.12
52
34
42
00:10:42.20
99
49
68
112
87
Aanya Luthra
Aanya Luthra #87
Female 10-11
00:38:07.41
00:38:07.41
29
(41)
10-11
29
Female
41
IND
5:43 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:44.36
138
37
53
00:03:53.64
122
33
48
00:15:16.25
86
25
30
00:02:59.62
122
31
42
00:11:13.52
110
26
37
108
1036
Skylar Lloyd
Skylar Lloyd #1036
Female 10-11
00:36:38.70
00:36:38.70
27
(38)
10-11
27
Female
38
AUS
5:30 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:13.28
128
29
45
00:03:32.65
111
28
42
00:15:22.59
88
26
31
00:02:16.40
83
22
27
00:11:13.77
111
27
38
22
1105
Benjamin Hagger
Benjamin Hagger #1105
Male 10-11
00:26:44.76
00:26:44.76
17
(19)
10-11
17
Male
19
MAL
4:01 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:41.79
29
24
28
00:01:42.60
9
5
6
00:12:45.07
34
26
26
00:01:43.91
30
17
23
00:07:51.38
35
24
29
24
1090
Shimba Onishi
Shimba Onishi #1090
Male 10-11
00:26:55.90
00:26:55.90
18
(20)
10-11
18
Male
20
JPN
4:02 min/km
Wave 21
00:02:29.87
19
17
18
00:01:46.20
11
7
8
00:12:45.22
35
27
27
00:01:40.95
23
12
17
00:08:13.65
46
28
36
83
1029
Elena Tsang
Elena Tsang #1029
Female 10-11
00:34:10.64
00:34:10.64
17
(24)
10-11
17
Female
24
AT
5:08 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:59.29
119
22
38
00:03:05.25
95
23
37
00:15:47.16
93
27
32
00:01:51.25
45
9
10
00:09:27.67
72
13
16
107
1019
Scarlett Carys Perkins
Scarlett Carys Perkins #1019
Female 10-11
00:36:35.43
00:36:35.43
26
(37)
10-11
26
Female
37
AT
5:30 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:01.32
121
24
40
00:04:00.32
124
34
49
00:16:06.50
100
28
37
00:02:33.28
108
25
34
00:09:54.00
85
19
26
35
71
Yongqi Josh Seet
Yongqi Josh Seet #71
Male 10-11
00:27:59.75
00:27:59.75
25
(29)
10-11
25
Male
29
SIN
4:12 min/km
Wave 22
00:03:12.84
65
46
54
00:02:14.67
36
22
26
00:12:47.27
36
28
28
00:02:01.64
62
39
48
00:07:43.32
32
21
26
85
19
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson
Alice Elizabeth Nicholson #19
Female 10-11
00:34:24.33
00:34:24.33
19
(26)
10-11
19
Female
26
AT
5:10 min/km
Wave 23
00:04:09.56
126
28
44
00:02:28.24
49
10
15
00:16:12.02
102
29
38
00:02:12.30
78
17
22
00:09:22.20
70
12
15
43
1080
Alexi Douglas
Alexi Douglas #1080
Male 10-11
00:29:12.44
00:29:12.44
30
(35)
10-11
30
Male
35
NED
4:23 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:16.01
68
49
57
00:02:49.30
71
38
46
00:12:55.23
38
29
30
00:01:53.31
48
31
38
00:08:18.58
48
30
38
45
1075
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee
Ethan Kwang Eun Lee #1075
Male 10-11
00:29:29.46
00:29:29.46
31
(37)
10-11
31
Male
37
SIN
4:26 min/km
Wave 21
00:03:24.27
78
54
65
00:02:37.02
61
34
40
00:12:59.68
41
30
32
00:02:02.38
64
40
50
00:08:26.10
50
32
40
119
1021
Clemence Chomienne
Clemence Chomienne #1021
Female 10-11
00:39:38.46
00:39:38.46
31
(43)
10-11
31
Female
43
FRA
5:57 min/km
Wave 23
00:03:49.40
109
16
32
00:04:57.06
138
40
55
00:16:44.50
108
30
39
00:03:18.15
134
35
48
00:10:49.33
103
23
34
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (184 items)
© 2023