School Sport WA Secondary XC Championships
16 May 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Age 10
Age 11
Age 12
Age 13
Age 14
Age 15
Girls Age 16 & 17+
Boys Age 16 & 17+
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (576 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
800m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
1594
Lachlan FROST
Lachlan FROST #1594
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Sacred Heart College
88
4
3
1649
Paige GILMOUR
Paige GILMOUR #1649
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Santa Maria College
64
4
3
1659
Sienna BUIKS
Sienna BUIKS #1659
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Santa Maria College
64
4
3
1746
Honor AIREY
Honor AIREY #1746
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1748
Ikta NOTAY
Ikta NOTAY #1748
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1753
Ella CUMMING
Ella CUMMING #1753
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Shenton College
92
5
3
1804
Emelia OAKLEY
Emelia OAKLEY #1804
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Brigids College
196
12
3
1806
Sophia LARKINS
Sophia LARKINS #1806
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Brigids College
196
12
3
1849
Mia MUNCKTON
Mia MUNCKTON #1849
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1851
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN
Sahana VIJAYASEKARAN #1851
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1867
Georgina SMITH
Georgina SMITH #1867
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
105
7
3
1928
Stephanie MORARTY
Stephanie MORARTY #1928
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
St Mary's AGS
201
13
3
1999
Sachin WHITBY
Sachin WHITBY #1999
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2002
Alexander COSTA
Alexander COSTA #2002
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2007
Tye MAMMANA
Tye MAMMANA #2007
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Trinity College
137
8
3
2043
Alyssa DERMODY
Alyssa DERMODY #2043
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Willetton SHS
3
2045
Gry GIANONCELLI
Gry GIANONCELLI #2045
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Willetton SHS
3
2065
Aman RAJU
Aman RAJU #2065
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2070
William MARLEY
William MARLEY #2070
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2071
Jai Deep KOLLATI
Jai Deep KOLLATI #2071
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2072
Mason WEST
Mason WEST #2072
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2074
Reynold TAN
Reynold TAN #2074
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Willetton SHS
330
20
3
2113
Hunter TAMBLYN
Hunter TAMBLYN #2113
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Yanchep SC
211
15
3
2115
Kodi BURNS
Kodi BURNS #2115
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Yanchep SC
211
15
3
2437
Keiran SMITH
Keiran SMITH #2437
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Seton Catholic College
3
2464
Oliver TUOHY
Oliver TUOHY #2464
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Shenton College
266
18
3
2907
Finn HEWSON
Finn HEWSON #2907
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Prendiville CC
3
2965
Lucas METCALF
Lucas METCALF #2965
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Hale School
3
2978
Lucy NELL
Lucy NELL #2978
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
Bunbury SHS
3
2980
Flynn O'BRIEN
Flynn O'BRIEN #2980
Male 13
DNS
DNS
13
Male
Guildford Grammar School
3
2985
Indiana PACE
Indiana PACE #2985
Female 13
DNS
DNS
13
Female
John Forrest SC
3
491
63
Alexis GUISSET
Alexis GUISSET #63
Female 13
00:35:07.61
00:35:07.61
278
(278)
13
278
00:23:59.26
Female
278
Applecross SHS
290
20
6
3
11:42 min/km
00:24:41.28
30:51 min/km
492/491
279/278
279/278
00:25:57.44
25:57 min/km
492/491
279/278
279/278
00:05:23.02
5:23 min/km
201/491
75/278
75/278
00:03:47.15
3:47 min/km
197/491
72/278
72/278
2
2949
Jordan MANFIELD
Jordan MANFIELD #2949
Male 13
00:10:38.12
00:10:38.12
2
(2)
13
2
00:00:10.13
Male
2
Mother Teresa CC
1
3
3:32 min/km
00:02:31.12
3:08 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
00:03:29.57
3:29 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
00:04:02.62
4:02 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
00:03:05.92
3:05 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
4
1472
Josh REEVE
Josh REEVE #1472
Male 13
00:10:42.89
00:10:42.89
4
(4)
13
4
00:00:14.90
Male
4
Quinns Baptist College
186
13
1
3
3:34 min/km
00:02:30.31
3:07 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
00:03:29.08
3:29 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
00:04:12.40
4:12 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
00:03:01.40
3:01 min/km
5/491
5/213
5/213
1
1244
Matt MCNALLY
Matt MCNALLY #1244
Male 13
00:10:27.98
00:10:27.98
1
(1)
13
1
Male
1
Perth Modern School
138
9
1
3
3:29 min/km
00:02:31.32
3:09 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
00:03:29.59
3:29 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
00:04:01.58
4:01 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
00:02:56.80
2:56 min/km
1/491
1/213
1/213
3
1326
Thomas FALLAN
Thomas FALLAN #1326
Male 13
00:10:39.44
00:10:39.44
3
(3)
13
3
00:00:11.45
Male
3
Peter Moyes ACS
52
1
1
3
3:33 min/km
00:02:30.57
3:08 min/km
2/491
2/213
2/213
00:03:30.19
3:30 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
00:04:10.53
4:10 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
00:02:58.71
2:58 min/km
3/491
3/213
3/213
8
2461
Jake THORNTON
Jake THORNTON #2461
Male 13
00:11:09.62
00:11:09.62
7
(7)
13
7
00:00:41.63
Male
7
Frederick Irwin AS
1
3
3:43 min/km
00:02:36.82
3:16 min/km
6/491
6/213
6/213
00:03:38.55
3:38 min/km
6/491
6/213
6/213
00:04:23.43
4:23 min/km
18/491
14/213
14/213
00:03:07.63
3:07 min/km
15/491
13/213
13/213
6
83
Tate JAHN
Tate JAHN #83
Male 13
00:11:03.15
00:11:03.15
6
(6)
13
6
00:00:35.16
Male
6
Applecross SHS
133
7
1
3
3:41 min/km
00:02:36.57
3:15 min/km
5/491
5/213
5/213
00:03:38.33
3:38 min/km
5/491
5/213
5/213
00:04:15.15
4:15 min/km
8/491
7/213
7/213
00:03:09.66
3:09 min/km
9/491
8/213
8/213
9
2892
Cooper HART
Cooper HART #2892
Male 13
00:11:11.47
00:11:11.47
8
(8)
13
8
00:00:43.49
Male
8
Guildford Grammar School
1
3
3:43 min/km
00:02:41.74
3:22 min/km
10/491
10/213
10/213
00:03:42.57
3:42 min/km
7/491
7/213
7/213
00:04:20.16
4:20 min/km
11/491
9/213
9/213
00:03:08.74
3:08 min/km
11/491
10/213
10/213
21
2853
Aaron COCKBURN
Aaron COCKBURN #2853
Male 13
00:11:30.23
00:11:30.23
16
(16)
13
16
00:01:02.24
Male
16
St Stephen’s School Carramar
1
3
3:50 min/km
00:02:40.07
3:20 min/km
8/491
8/213
8/213
00:03:43.22
3:43 min/km
8/491
8/213
8/213
00:04:28.50
4:28 min/km
24/491
19/213
19/213
00:03:18.49
3:18 min/km
27/491
22/213
22/213
27
1339
Casper COETSEE
Casper COETSEE #1339
Male 13
00:11:44.69
00:11:44.69
22
(22)
13
22
00:01:16.71
Male
22
Peter Moyes ACS
52
1
2
3
3:54 min/km
00:02:39.06
3:18 min/km
7/491
7/213
7/213
00:03:45.26
3:45 min/km
9/491
9/213
9/213
00:04:39.92
4:39 min/km
39/491
32/213
32/213
00:03:19.51
3:19 min/km
36/491
29/213
29/213
18
1602
Hunter YOUNG
Hunter YOUNG #1602
Male 13
00:11:25.98
00:11:25.98
13
(13)
13
13
00:00:57.99
Male
13
Sacred Heart College
88
4
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:40.82
3:21 min/km
9/491
9/213
9/213
00:03:46.69
3:46 min/km
10/491
10/213
10/213
00:04:31.99
4:31 min/km
27/491
21/213
21/213
00:03:07.29
3:07 min/km
23/491
18/213
18/213
13
2837
Tayla BOSHOFF
Tayla BOSHOFF #2837
Female 13
00:11:22.42
00:11:22.42
3
(3)
13
3
00:00:14.07
Female
3
Ocean Reef SHS
1
3
3:47 min/km
00:02:44.00
3:25 min/km
15/491
5/278
5/278
00:03:47.72
3:47 min/km
15/491
5/278
5/278
00:04:22.87
4:22 min/km
15/491
3/278
3/278
00:03:11.82
3:11 min/km
17/491
3/278
3/278
16
2820
Abeerah ALI
Abeerah ALI #2820
Female 13
00:11:25.36
00:11:25.36
5
(5)
13
5
00:00:17.01
Female
5
Carey Baptist College
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:43.55
3:24 min/km
12/491
2/278
2/278
00:03:47.51
3:47 min/km
14/491
4/278
4/278
00:04:18.86
4:18 min/km
9/491
2/278
2/278
00:03:18.99
3:18 min/km
22/491
5/278
5/278
14
2097
Ashleigh FOX
Ashleigh FOX #2097
Female 13
00:11:24.35
00:11:24.35
4
(4)
13
4
00:00:16.00
Female
4
Yanchep SC
387
24
1
3
3:48 min/km
00:02:43.76
3:24 min/km
14/491
4/278
4/278
00:03:47.32
3:47 min/km
12/491
2/278
2/278
00:04:27.81
4:27 min/km
23/491
5/278
5/278
00:03:09.21
3:09 min/km
19/491
4/278
4/278
7
204
Mia WATTERS
Mia WATTERS #204
Female 13
00:11:08.34
00:11:08.34
1
(1)
13
1
Female
1
Carine SHS
288
18
1
3
3:42 min/km
00:02:43.55
3:24 min/km
11/491
1/278
1/278
00:03:47.50
3:47 min/km
13/491
3/278
3/278
00:04:14.59
4:14 min/km
6/491
1/278
1/278
00:03:06.25
3:06 min/km
7/491
1/278
1/278
28
756
Tori STANCOMBE
Tori STANCOMBE #756
Female 13
00:11:45.41
00:11:45.41
6
(6)
13
6
00:00:37.07
Female
6
Mater Dei College
182
10
1
3
3:55 min/km
00:02:43.74
3:24 min/km
13/491
3/278
3/278
00:03:47.32
3:47 min/km
11/491
1/278
1/278
00:04:31.87
4:31 min/km
26/491
6/278
6/278
00:03:26.22
3:26 min/km
34/491
7/278
7/278
5
34
Austin SARATSIS
Austin SARATSIS #34
Male 13
00:10:58.89
00:10:58.89
5
(5)
13
5
00:00:30.90
Male
5
All Saints' College
256
17
1
3
3:39 min/km
00:02:46.80
3:28 min/km
21/491
11/213
11/213
00:03:48.92
3:48 min/km
17/491
11/213
11/213
00:04:14.95
4:14 min/km
7/491
6/213
6/213
00:02:55.02
2:55 min/km
4/491
4/213
4/213
11
377
Florence ERSKINE
Florence ERSKINE #377
Female 13
00:11:18.67
00:11:18.67
2
(2)
13
2
00:00:10.32
Female
2
Duncraig SHS
96
6
1
3
3:46 min/km
00:02:46.19
3:27 min/km
18/491
8/278
8/278
00:03:48.76
3:48 min/km
16/491
6/278
6/278
00:04:22.92
4:22 min/km
16/491
4/278
4/278
00:03:06.99
3:06 min/km
14/491
2/278
2/278
37
1157
Grace RICHTER
Grace RICHTER #1157
Female 13
00:11:58.81
00:11:58.81
9
(9)
13
9
00:00:50.46
Female
9
Penrhos College
62
3
1
3
3:59 min/km
00:02:46.19
3:27 min/km
19/491
9/278
9/278
00:03:51.54
3:51 min/km
19/491
8/278
8/278
00:04:44.71
4:44 min/km
52/491
14/278
14/278
00:03:22.55
3:22 min/km
53/491
14/278
14/278
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Page 2 of 12 (576 items)
© 2023