Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (187 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
203
342
Stella HAVENSTEIN
Stella HAVENSTEIN #342
Female Y07
00:08:08.89
00:08:08.89
51
(203)
Y07
51
00:03:12.91
Female
203
ODON
18
1
0.866
9:24 min/km
00:03:42.97
14:51 min/km
312
70
00:08:08.89
9:24 min/km
203
51
204
355
Isla TROPIANO
Isla TROPIANO #355
Female Y07
00:08:08.90
00:08:08.90
52
(204)
Y07
52
00:03:12.91
Female
204
ODON
19
1
0.866
9:24 min/km
00:03:42.54
14:50 min/km
309
68
00:08:08.90
9:24 min/km
204
52
205
354
Ava TODD
Ava TODD #354
Female Y07
00:08:08.90
00:08:08.90
53
(205)
Y07
53
00:03:12.92
Female
205
ODON
20
1
0.866
9:24 min/km
00:03:41.97
14:47 min/km
306
67
00:08:08.90
9:24 min/km
205
53
211
307
Mia TULIC
Mia TULIC #307
Female Y07
00:08:13.53
00:08:13.53
54
(211)
Y07
54
00:03:17.55
Female
211
FRAY
18
1
0.866
9:29 min/km
00:03:23.11
13:32 min/km
227
47
00:08:13.53
9:29 min/km
211
54
213
231
Milla RENDELL
Milla RENDELL #231
Female Y07
00:08:14.36
00:08:14.36
55
(213)
Y07
55
00:03:18.37
Female
213
CORB
36
1
0.866
9:30 min/km
00:03:28.75
13:54 min/km
245
55
00:08:14.36
9:30 min/km
213
55
221
358
Chiara BROWN
Chiara BROWN #358
Female Y07
00:08:16.50
00:08:16.50
56
(221)
Y07
56
00:03:20.52
Female
221
OREI
56
1
0.866
9:33 min/km
00:03:26.38
13:45 min/km
237
51
00:08:16.50
9:33 min/km
221
56
230
343
Grace HILL
Grace HILL #343
Female Y07
00:08:20.22
00:08:20.22
57
(230)
Y07
57
00:03:24.23
Female
230
ODON
21
1
0.866
9:37 min/km
00:03:48.66
15:14 min/km
335
77
00:08:20.22
9:37 min/km
230
57
233
350
Annie SINGH
Annie SINGH #350
Female Y07
00:08:20.67
00:08:20.67
58
(233)
Y07
58
00:03:24.68
Female
233
ODON
23
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:03:45.61
15:02 min/km
320
74
00:08:20.67
9:38 min/km
233
58
234
228
Ava MEWS
Ava MEWS #228
Female Y07
00:08:20.68
00:08:20.68
59
(234)
Y07
59
00:03:24.69
Female
234
CORB
38
1
0.866
9:38 min/km
00:03:28.25
13:53 min/km
243
54
00:08:20.68
9:38 min/km
234
59
242
365
Charlotte GOLDING
Charlotte GOLDING #365
Female Y07
00:08:23.26
00:08:23.26
60
(242)
Y07
60
00:03:27.28
Female
242
OREI
61
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:03:38.17
14:32 min/km
287
64
00:08:23.26
9:41 min/km
242
60
247
305
Sienna THOMSON
Sienna THOMSON #305
Female Y07
00:08:23.95
00:08:23.95
61
(247)
Y07
61
00:03:27.97
Female
247
FRAY
24
1
0.866
9:41 min/km
00:02:41.08
10:44 min/km
70
15
00:08:23.95
9:41 min/km
247
61
249
334
Isabelle BONG
Isabelle BONG #334
Female Y07
00:08:24.22
00:08:24.22
62
(249)
Y07
62
00:03:28.23
Female
249
ODON
29
1
0.866
9:42 min/km
00:03:47.78
15:11 min/km
329
75
00:08:24.22
9:42 min/km
249
62
250
363
Demi FAIRHEAD
Demi FAIRHEAD #363
Female Y07
00:08:24.76
00:08:24.76
63
(250)
Y07
63
00:03:28.77
Female
250
OREI
63
1
0.866
9:42 min/km
00:03:44.13
14:56 min/km
317
72
00:08:24.76
9:42 min/km
250
63
251
378
Paige ROPER
Paige ROPER #378
Female Y07
00:08:24.88
00:08:24.88
64
(251)
Y07
64
00:03:28.89
Female
251
OREI
64
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:03:42.88
14:51 min/km
311
69
00:08:24.88
9:43 min/km
251
64
252
356
Mila WHITE
Mila WHITE #356
Female Y07
00:08:24.91
00:08:24.91
65
(252)
Y07
65
00:03:28.93
Female
252
ODON
30
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:03:29.35
13:57 min/km
250
59
00:08:24.91
9:43 min/km
252
65
258
195
Lara BITNER
Lara BITNER #195
Female Y07
00:08:25.31
00:08:25.31
66
(258)
Y07
66
00:03:29.33
Female
258
BYRN
29
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:02:49.68
11:18 min/km
97
22
00:08:25.31
9:43 min/km
258
66
259
207
Ciara HIGGINS
Ciara HIGGINS #207
Female Y07
00:08:25.31
00:08:25.31
67
(259)
Y07
67
00:03:29.33
Female
259
BYRN
30
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:04:06.21
16:24 min/km
378
79
00:08:25.31
9:43 min/km
259
67
260
377
Morgan PICHLER
Morgan PICHLER #377
Female Y07
00:08:25.70
00:08:25.70
68
(260)
Y07
68
00:03:29.71
Female
260
OREI
68
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:03:43.79
14:55 min/km
313
71
00:08:25.70
9:43 min/km
260
68
261
360
Stella CUTT
Stella CUTT #360
Female Y07
00:08:25.70
00:08:25.70
69
(261)
Y07
69
00:03:29.72
Female
261
OREI
69
1
0.866
9:43 min/km
00:03:44.88
14:59 min/km
319
73
00:08:25.70
9:43 min/km
261
69
264
239
Annabel BEISSEL
Annabel BEISSEL #239
Female Y07
00:08:25.88
00:08:25.88
70
(264)
Y07
70
00:03:29.89
Female
264
DELA
39
1
0.866
9:44 min/km
00:03:26.48
13:45 min/km
238
52
00:08:25.88
9:44 min/km
264
70
288
348
London POLAK
London POLAK #348
Female Y07
00:08:37.29
00:08:37.29
71
(288)
Y07
71
00:03:41.30
Female
288
ODON
32
1
0.866
9:57 min/km
00:04:30.01
18:00 min/km
480
95
00:08:37.29
9:57 min/km
288
71
292
203
Stephanie GRIFFIN
Stephanie GRIFFIN #203
Female Y07
00:08:40.08
00:08:40.08
72
(292)
Y07
72
00:03:44.09
Female
292
BYRN
38
1
0.866
10:00 min/km
00:04:06.21
16:24 min/km
377
78
00:08:40.08
10:00 min/km
292
72
301
349
Lily RILEY
Lily RILEY #349
Female Y07
00:08:43.97
00:08:43.97
73
(301)
Y07
73
00:03:47.98
Female
301
ODON
38
1
0.866
10:05 min/km
00:04:29.80
17:59 min/km
479
94
00:08:43.97
10:05 min/km
301
73
308
277
Heidi JOFIRISI
Heidi JOFIRISI #277
Female Y07
00:08:47.92
00:08:47.92
74
(308)
Y07
74
00:03:51.94
Female
308
DILL
24
1
0.866
10:09 min/km
00:03:31.01
14:04 min/km
259
60
00:08:47.92
10:09 min/km
308
74
344
236
Milani WILSON
Milani WILSON #236
Female Y07
00:09:18.39
00:09:18.39
75
(344)
Y07
75
00:04:22.41
Female
344
CORB
45
1
0.866
10:44 min/km
00:04:17.36
17:09 min/km
446
86
00:09:18.39
10:44 min/km
344
75
347
200
Madeleine FONG
Madeleine FONG #200
Female Y07
00:09:20.31
00:09:20.31
76
(347)
Y07
76
00:04:24.32
Female
347
BYRN
42
1
0.866
10:47 min/km
00:04:09.51
16:38 min/km
389
81
00:09:20.31
10:47 min/km
347
76
371
293
Harper HINSCLIFF
Harper HINSCLIFF #293
Female Y07
00:09:31.23
00:09:31.23
77
(371)
Y07
77
00:04:35.25
Female
371
FRAY
32
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:03:09.51
12:38 min/km
173
42
00:09:31.23
10:59 min/km
371
77
373
304
Grace STEPHENSON
Grace STEPHENSON #304
Female Y07
00:09:31.51
00:09:31.51
78
(373)
Y07
78
00:04:35.52
Female
373
FRAY
33
1
0.866
10:59 min/km
00:03:08.57
12:34 min/km
168
41
00:09:31.51
10:59 min/km
373
78
379
284
Gabrielle SIAW
Gabrielle SIAW #284
Female Y07
00:09:34.54
00:09:34.54
79
(379)
Y07
79
00:04:38.56
Female
379
DILL
29
1
0.866
11:03 min/km
00:03:31.24
14:04 min/km
260
61
00:09:34.54
11:03 min/km
379
79
403
194
Emily ALEXANDER
Emily ALEXANDER #194
Female Y07
00:09:44.76
00:09:44.76
80
(403)
Y07
80
00:04:48.78
Female
403
BYRN
48
1
0.866
11:15 min/km
00:04:09.11
16:36 min/km
388
80
00:09:44.76
11:15 min/km
403
80
405
272
Saige DEEKS
Saige DEEKS #272
Female Y07
00:09:45.90
00:09:45.90
81
(405)
Y07
81
00:04:49.91
Female
405
DILL
34
1
0.866
11:16 min/km
00:04:45.99
19:03 min/km
530
101
00:09:45.90
11:16 min/km
405
81
418
248
Zara DE NICOLIS
Zara DE NICOLIS #248
Female Y07
00:09:51.08
00:09:51.08
82
(418)
Y07
82
00:04:55.10
Female
418
DELA
55
1
0.866
11:22 min/km
00:03:25.49
13:41 min/km
235
50
00:09:51.08
11:22 min/km
418
82
424
280
Amelia MCGIRR
Amelia MCGIRR #280
Female Y07
00:09:54.61
00:09:54.61
83
(424)
Y07
83
00:04:58.63
Female
424
DILL
40
1
0.866
11:26 min/km
00:04:14.74
16:58 min/km
430
85
00:09:54.61
11:26 min/km
424
83
434
353
Hanneli TAN
Hanneli TAN #353
Female Y07
00:09:57.94
00:09:57.94
84
(434)
Y07
84
00:05:01.96
Female
434
ODON
66
1
0.866
11:30 min/km
00:03:48.48
15:13 min/km
334
76
00:09:57.94
11:30 min/km
434
84
440
210
Madeleine NORONHA
Madeleine NORONHA #210
Female Y07
00:10:00.98
00:10:00.98
85
(440)
Y07
85
00:05:05.00
Female
440
BYRN
54
1
0.866
11:33 min/km
00:04:24.12
17:36 min/km
463
93
00:10:00.98
11:33 min/km
440
85
442
318
Ashley HENRY
Ashley HENRY #318
Female Y07
00:10:02.46
00:10:02.46
86
(442)
Y07
86
00:05:06.47
Female
442
KELL
33
1
0.866
11:35 min/km
00:05:46.85
23:07 min/km
847
144
00:10:02.46
11:35 min/km
442
86
444
371
Rebecca JABBOUR
Rebecca JABBOUR #371
Female Y07
00:10:02.58
00:10:02.58
87
(444)
Y07
87
00:05:06.60
Female
444
OREI
102
1
0.866
11:35 min/km
00:04:59.38
19:57 min/km
584
108
00:10:02.58
11:35 min/km
444
87
446
311
Jorja BARNES
Jorja BARNES #311
Female Y07
00:10:03.06
00:10:03.06
88
(446)
Y07
88
00:05:07.07
Female
446
KELL
35
1
0.866
11:36 min/km
00:05:46.85
23:07 min/km
846
143
00:10:03.06
11:36 min/km
446
88
447
319
Milla HENRY
Milla HENRY #319
Female Y07
00:10:03.47
00:10:03.47
89
(447)
Y07
89
00:05:07.48
Female
447
KELL
36
1
0.866
11:36 min/km
00:05:46.06
23:04 min/km
839
139
00:10:03.47
11:36 min/km
447
89
448
321
Maya LEADBEATER
Maya LEADBEATER #321
Female Y07
00:10:03.47
00:10:03.47
90
(448)
Y07
90
00:05:07.48
Female
448
KELL
37
1
0.866
11:36 min/km
00:05:46.06
23:04 min/km
841
141
00:10:03.47
11:36 min/km
448
90
452
326
Violet RENTON
Violet RENTON #326
Female Y07
00:10:06.78
00:10:06.78
91
(452)
Y07
91
00:05:10.80
Female
452
KELL
40
1
0.866
11:40 min/km
00:05:48.11
23:12 min/km
856
146
00:10:06.78
11:40 min/km
452
91
459
324
Addison MASCI
Addison MASCI #324
Female Y07
00:10:10.29
00:10:10.29
92
(459)
Y07
92
00:05:14.30
Female
459
KELL
43
1
0.866
11:44 min/km
00:05:46.46
23:05 min/km
845
142
00:10:10.29
11:44 min/km
459
92
461
313
Lily BRAND
Lily BRAND #313
Female Y07
00:10:10.58
00:10:10.58
93
(461)
Y07
93
00:05:14.59
Female
461
KELL
44
1
0.866
11:45 min/km
00:05:46.06
23:04 min/km
840
140
00:10:10.58
11:45 min/km
461
93
463
330
Evelyn STEPHENS
Evelyn STEPHENS #330
Female Y07
00:10:10.98
00:10:10.98
94
(463)
Y07
94
00:05:15.00
Female
463
KELL
45
1
0.866
11:45 min/km
00:05:47.60
23:10 min/km
853
145
00:10:10.98
11:45 min/km
463
94
482
340
Emily GRAHAM-SMITH
Emily GRAHAM-SMITH #340
Female Y07
00:10:15.94
00:10:15.94
95
(482)
Y07
95
00:05:19.95
Female
482
ODON
77
1
0.866
11:51 min/km
00:05:09.39
20:37 min/km
618
112
00:10:15.94
11:51 min/km
482
95
485
344
Arielle KING
Arielle KING #344
Female Y07
00:10:16.60
00:10:16.60
96
(485)
Y07
96
00:05:20.62
Female
485
ODON
78
1
0.866
11:52 min/km
00:04:48.13
19:12 min/km
541
103
00:10:16.60
11:52 min/km
485
96
500
329
Molly SMITH
Molly SMITH #329
Female Y07
00:10:20.51
00:10:20.51
97
(500)
Y07
97
00:05:24.53
Female
500
KELL
67
1
0.866
11:56 min/km
00:05:43.29
22:53 min/km
820
135
00:10:20.51
11:56 min/km
500
97
503
260
Alyssa RULLO
Alyssa RULLO #260
Female Y07
00:10:21.61
00:10:21.61
98
(503)
Y07
98
00:05:25.63
Female
503
DELA
59
1
0.866
11:57 min/km
00:04:11.89
16:47 min/km
408
82
00:10:21.61
11:57 min/km
503
98
509
222
Antonia GALEANO RIVEROS
Antonia GALEANO RIVEROS #222
Female Y07
00:10:22.06
00:10:22.06
99
(509)
Y07
99
00:05:26.08
Female
509
CORB
51
1
0.866
11:58 min/km
00:05:27.04
21:48 min/km
729
126
00:10:22.06
11:58 min/km
509
99
511
230
Alexandria PAULL
Alexandria PAULL #230
Female Y07
00:10:22.15
00:10:22.15
100
(511)
Y07
100
00:05:26.16
Female
511
CORB
53
1
0.866
11:58 min/km
00:05:24.99
21:39 min/km
722
125
00:10:22.15
11:58 min/km
511
100
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (187 items)
© 2023