Santa Maria College Cross Country
22 Mar 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Year 5
Year 6
3km XC
House Run
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Points 2
Dist
Pace
250m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
866m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
516
1078
Alice O'NEILL
Alice O'NEILL #1078
Female Y11
00:10:25.15
00:10:25.15
51
(516)
Y11
51
00:05:28.44
Female
516
FRAY
47
1
0.866
12:01 min/km
00:04:12.23
16:48 min/km
410
40
00:10:25.15
12:01 min/km
516
51
534
1151
Cienna LESLIE
Cienna LESLIE #1151
Female Y11
00:10:30.48
00:10:30.48
52
(534)
Y11
52
00:05:33.78
Female
534
OREI
104
1
0.866
12:08 min/km
00:05:46.38
23:05 min/km
844
99
00:10:30.48
12:08 min/km
534
52
550
1050
Lilly HAYES
Lilly HAYES #1050
Female Y11
00:10:39.20
00:10:39.20
53
(550)
Y11
53
00:05:42.50
Female
550
DILL
44
1
0.866
12:18 min/km
00:05:16.43
21:05 min/km
657
77
00:10:39.20
12:18 min/km
550
53
551
1049
Maya HATCH
Maya HATCH #1049
Female Y11
00:10:39.29
00:10:39.29
54
(551)
Y11
54
00:05:42.59
Female
551
DILL
45
1
0.866
12:18 min/km
00:05:16.64
21:06 min/km
660
79
00:10:39.29
12:18 min/km
551
54
554
990
Eden-Lee THOMPSON
Eden-Lee THOMPSON #990
Female Y11
00:10:41.10
00:10:41.10
55
(554)
Y11
55
00:05:44.40
Female
554
BYRN
63
1
0.866
12:20 min/km
00:05:38.72
22:34 min/km
779
96
00:10:41.10
12:20 min/km
554
55
555
977
Caitlin FONG
Caitlin FONG #977
Female Y11
00:10:41.51
00:10:41.51
56
(555)
Y11
56
00:05:44.81
Female
555
BYRN
64
1
0.866
12:20 min/km
00:05:38.72
22:34 min/km
778
95
00:10:41.51
12:20 min/km
555
56
556
985
Amelia RINTOUL
Amelia RINTOUL #985
Female Y11
00:10:42.93
00:10:42.93
57
(556)
Y11
57
00:05:46.22
Female
556
BYRN
65
1
0.866
12:22 min/km
00:04:43.53
18:54 min/km
516
45
00:10:42.93
12:22 min/km
556
57
559
974
Rosie DASH
Rosie DASH #974
Female Y11
00:10:43.54
00:10:43.54
58
(559)
Y11
58
00:05:46.84
Female
559
BYRN
67
1
0.866
12:23 min/km
00:04:43.53
18:54 min/km
515
44
00:10:43.54
12:23 min/km
559
58
576
993
Tarryn BATEMAN
Tarryn BATEMAN #993
Female Y11
00:10:49.62
00:10:49.62
59
(576)
Y11
59
00:05:52.92
Female
576
CORB
56
1
0.866
12:30 min/km
00:05:01.75
20:07 min/km
596
64
00:10:49.62
12:30 min/km
576
59
582
994
Destiny BOULTON
Destiny BOULTON #994
Female Y11
00:10:51.85
00:10:51.85
60
(582)
Y11
60
00:05:55.15
Female
582
CORB
57
1
0.866
12:32 min/km
00:04:59.25
19:57 min/km
582
57
00:10:51.85
12:32 min/km
582
60
583
1002
Catherine KILLIGREW
Catherine KILLIGREW #1002
Female Y11
00:10:51.85
00:10:51.85
61
(583)
Y11
61
00:05:55.15
Female
583
CORB
58
1
0.866
12:32 min/km
00:05:00.40
20:01 min/km
587
59
00:10:51.85
12:32 min/km
583
61
584
1005
Ruby MORRIS
Ruby MORRIS #1005
Female Y11
00:10:51.85
00:10:51.85
62
(584)
Y11
62
00:05:55.15
Female
584
CORB
59
1
0.866
12:32 min/km
00:05:00.51
20:02 min/km
589
60
00:10:51.85
12:32 min/km
584
62
586
1017
Emma-Joy WHITE
Emma-Joy WHITE #1017
Female Y11
00:10:52.86
00:10:52.86
63
(586)
Y11
63
00:05:56.16
Female
586
CORB
60
1
0.866
12:33 min/km
00:05:00.51
20:02 min/km
590
61
00:10:52.86
12:33 min/km
586
63
606
1007
Isabel MOSS
Isabel MOSS #1007
Female Y11
00:11:01.80
00:11:01.80
64
(606)
Y11
64
00:06:05.09
Female
606
CORB
62
1
0.866
12:44 min/km
00:05:01.41
20:05 min/km
594
63
00:11:01.80
12:44 min/km
606
64
608
1039
Sarah TULLOCH
Sarah TULLOCH #1039
Female Y11
00:11:03.63
00:11:03.63
65
(608)
Y11
65
00:06:06.93
Female
608
DELA
76
1
0.866
12:46 min/km
00:05:12.33
20:49 min/km
628
71
00:11:03.63
12:46 min/km
608
65
610
1028
Madeleine GOES
Madeleine GOES #1028
Female Y11
00:11:04.86
00:11:04.86
66
(610)
Y11
66
00:06:08.15
Female
610
DELA
77
1
0.866
12:47 min/km
00:05:12.33
20:49 min/km
627
70
00:11:04.86
12:47 min/km
610
66
611
1031
Shannel KASTHURIARACHCHIGE DON
Shannel KASTHURIARACHCHIGE DON #1031
Female Y11
00:11:04.86
00:11:04.86
67
(611)
Y11
67
00:06:08.15
Female
611
DELA
78
1
0.866
12:47 min/km
00:05:11.74
20:46 min/km
623
68
00:11:04.86
12:47 min/km
611
67
629
995
Sienna BYRNE
Sienna BYRNE #995
Female Y11
00:11:12.89
00:11:12.89
68
(629)
Y11
68
00:06:16.19
Female
629
CORB
63
1
0.866
12:57 min/km
00:05:15.84
21:03 min/km
649
75
00:11:12.89
12:57 min/km
629
68
640
969
Jade BAIN
Jade BAIN #969
Female Y11
00:11:19.79
00:11:19.79
69
(640)
Y11
69
00:06:23.08
Female
640
BYRN
81
1
0.866
13:04 min/km
00:04:45.21
19:00 min/km
525
49
00:11:19.79
13:04 min/km
640
69
647
1144
Giorgia DE BONI
Giorgia DE BONI #1144
Female Y11
00:11:21.03
00:11:21.03
70
(647)
Y11
70
00:06:24.32
Female
647
OREI
118
1
0.866
13:06 min/km
00:05:05.44
20:21 min/km
608
67
00:11:21.03
13:06 min/km
647
70
671
1114
Ella ACKINCLOSE
Ella ACKINCLOSE #1114
Female Y11
00:11:30.41
00:11:30.41
71
(671)
Y11
71
00:06:33.70
Female
671
ODON
108
1
0.866
13:17 min/km
00:03:39.51
14:38 min/km
293
37
00:11:30.41
13:17 min/km
671
71
675
1123
Paige LAGANA
Paige LAGANA #1123
Female Y11
00:11:32.01
00:11:32.01
72
(675)
Y11
72
00:06:35.31
Female
675
ODON
111
1
0.866
13:19 min/km
00:04:01.52
16:06 min/km
357
39
00:11:32.01
13:19 min/km
675
72
677
1132
Asha RICHARDSON
Asha RICHARDSON #1132
Female Y11
00:11:34.18
00:11:34.18
73
(677)
Y11
73
00:06:37.47
Female
677
ODON
112
1
0.866
13:21 min/km
00:04:55.21
19:40 min/km
572
55
00:11:34.18
13:21 min/km
677
73
684
1146
Olivia DOWLING
Olivia DOWLING #1146
Female Y11
00:11:38.05
00:11:38.05
74
(684)
Y11
74
00:06:41.35
Female
684
OREI
121
1
0.866
13:26 min/km
00:05:25.09
21:40 min/km
725
90
00:11:38.05
13:26 min/km
684
74
697
986
Alice SIMMONDS
Alice SIMMONDS #986
Female Y11
00:11:46.17
00:11:46.17
75
(697)
Y11
75
00:06:49.47
Female
697
BYRN
88
1
0.866
13:35 min/km
00:05:05.21
20:20 min/km
606
66
00:11:46.17
13:35 min/km
697
75
698
984
Laila RICHARDSON
Laila RICHARDSON #984
Female Y11
00:11:46.37
00:11:46.37
76
(698)
Y11
76
00:06:49.66
Female
698
BYRN
89
1
0.866
13:35 min/km
00:05:05.21
20:20 min/km
605
65
00:11:46.37
13:35 min/km
698
76
701
1104
Annaliese NORRISH
Annaliese NORRISH #1104
Female Y11
00:11:47.66
00:11:47.66
77
(701)
Y11
77
00:06:50.96
Female
701
KELL
97
1
0.866
13:37 min/km
00:05:18.87
21:15 min/km
685
83
00:11:47.66
13:37 min/km
701
77
705
1102
Emily MULCAHY
Emily MULCAHY #1102
Female Y11
00:11:48.69
00:11:48.69
78
(705)
Y11
78
00:06:51.99
Female
705
KELL
98
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:05:18.40
21:13 min/km
682
82
00:11:48.69
13:38 min/km
705
78
707
1135
Zoe SMITH
Zoe SMITH #1135
Female Y11
00:11:48.83
00:11:48.83
79
(707)
Y11
79
00:06:52.13
Female
707
ODON
115
1
0.866
13:38 min/km
00:04:00.91
16:03 min/km
355
38
00:11:48.83
13:38 min/km
707
79
710
1068
Libby FRIS
Libby FRIS #1068
Female Y11
00:11:49.48
00:11:49.48
80
(710)
Y11
80
00:06:52.77
Female
710
FRAY
63
1
0.866
13:39 min/km
00:05:24.51
21:38 min/km
720
88
00:11:49.48
13:39 min/km
710
80
726
1099
Imogen LEIGHTON
Imogen LEIGHTON #1099
Female Y11
00:11:57.60
00:11:57.60
81
(726)
Y11
81
00:07:00.89
Female
726
KELL
104
1
0.866
13:48 min/km
00:06:23.54
25:34 min/km
1049
137
00:11:57.60
13:48 min/km
726
81
727
1100
Isabella LU
Isabella LU #1100
Female Y11
00:11:57.80
00:11:57.80
82
(727)
Y11
82
00:07:01.10
Female
727
KELL
105
1
0.866
13:48 min/km
00:06:23.75
25:35 min/km
1051
138
00:11:57.80
13:48 min/km
727
82
729
1065
Kate BUZZARD
Kate BUZZARD #1065
Female Y11
00:11:58.63
00:11:58.63
83
(729)
Y11
83
00:07:01.92
Female
729
FRAY
68
1
0.866
13:49 min/km
00:04:45.55
19:02 min/km
527
50
00:11:58.63
13:49 min/km
729
83
730
1083
Gemma SMART
Gemma SMART #1083
Female Y11
00:11:58.63
00:11:58.63
84
(730)
Y11
84
00:07:01.93
Female
730
FRAY
69
1
0.866
13:49 min/km
00:04:45.97
19:03 min/km
529
52
00:11:58.63
13:49 min/km
730
84
731
1075
Eva LONGSTAFF
Eva LONGSTAFF #1075
Female Y11
00:11:59.00
00:11:59.00
85
(731)
Y11
85
00:07:02.30
Female
731
FRAY
70
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:04:45.75
19:03 min/km
528
51
00:11:59.00
13:50 min/km
731
85
732
1110
Lily SPRIGG
Lily SPRIGG #1110
Female Y11
00:11:59.01
00:11:59.01
86
(732)
Y11
86
00:07:02.31
Female
732
KELL
106
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:06:23.33
25:33 min/km
1048
136
00:11:59.01
13:50 min/km
732
86
733
1096
Abbey HEPWORTH
Abbey HEPWORTH #1096
Female Y11
00:11:59.02
00:11:59.02
87
(733)
Y11
87
00:07:02.31
Female
733
KELL
107
1
0.866
13:50 min/km
00:06:22.89
25:31 min/km
1045
135
00:11:59.02
13:50 min/km
733
87
766
1108
Matilda SMITH
Matilda SMITH #1108
Female Y11
00:12:14.76
00:12:14.76
88
(766)
Y11
88
00:07:18.06
Female
766
KELL
114
1
0.866
14:08 min/km
00:06:25.78
25:43 min/km
1058
142
00:12:14.76
14:08 min/km
766
88
768
1107
Charlie SMITH
Charlie SMITH #1107
Female Y11
00:12:16.02
00:12:16.02
89
(768)
Y11
89
00:07:19.31
Female
768
KELL
115
1
0.866
14:09 min/km
00:06:21.31
25:25 min/km
1042
133
00:12:16.02
14:09 min/km
768
89
769
1112
Isla THONG
Isla THONG #1112
Female Y11
00:12:16.05
00:12:16.05
90
(769)
Y11
90
00:07:19.35
Female
769
KELL
116
1
0.866
14:09 min/km
00:06:24.97
25:39 min/km
1055
139
00:12:16.05
14:09 min/km
769
90
770
1095
Claudia HEINZLE
Claudia HEINZLE #1095
Female Y11
00:12:16.25
00:12:16.25
91
(770)
Y11
91
00:07:19.55
Female
770
KELL
117
1
0.866
14:10 min/km
00:06:21.51
25:26 min/km
1043
134
00:12:16.25
14:10 min/km
770
91
801
981
Emma MCDONNELL
Emma MCDONNELL #981
Female Y11
00:12:29.54
00:12:29.54
92
(801)
Y11
92
00:07:32.83
Female
801
BYRN
106
1
0.866
14:25 min/km
00:05:14.73
20:58 min/km
638
73
00:12:29.54
14:25 min/km
801
92
804
970
Sam BAIN
Sam BAIN #970
Female Y11
00:12:29.74
00:12:29.74
93
(804)
Y11
93
00:07:33.04
Female
804
BYRN
107
1
0.866
14:25 min/km
00:05:14.73
20:58 min/km
639
74
00:12:29.74
14:25 min/km
804
93
805
983
Ella REEVES
Ella REEVES #983
Female Y11
00:12:29.95
00:12:29.95
94
(805)
Y11
94
00:07:33.25
Female
805
BYRN
108
1
0.866
14:26 min/km
00:05:16.17
21:04 min/km
655
76
00:12:29.95
14:26 min/km
805
94
820
1159
Leila PAGANONI
Leila PAGANONI #1159
Female Y11
00:12:33.37
00:12:33.37
95
(820)
Y11
95
00:07:36.66
Female
820
OREI
132
1
0.866
14:29 min/km
00:05:45.21
23:00 min/km
835
98
00:12:33.37
14:29 min/km
820
95
821
1141
Isla CAHILL
Isla CAHILL #1141
Female Y11
00:12:33.96
00:12:33.96
96
(821)
Y11
96
00:07:37.26
Female
821
OREI
133
1
0.866
14:30 min/km
00:05:33.27
22:13 min/km
755
94
00:12:33.96
14:30 min/km
821
96
822
1161
Alivia PARKER
Alivia PARKER #1161
Female Y11
00:12:33.96
00:12:33.96
97
(822)
Y11
97
00:07:37.26
Female
822
OREI
134
1
0.866
14:30 min/km
00:05:33.02
22:12 min/km
750
93
00:12:33.96
14:30 min/km
822
97
824
1163
Indira TAN
Indira TAN #1163
Female Y11
00:12:35.20
00:12:35.20
98
(824)
Y11
98
00:07:38.49
Female
824
OREI
135
1
0.866
14:32 min/km
00:05:32.62
22:10 min/km
745
92
00:12:35.20
14:32 min/km
824
98
830
976
Lucia DE'PANNONE
Lucia DE'PANNONE #976
Female Y11
00:12:36.44
00:12:36.44
99
(830)
Y11
99
00:07:39.74
Female
830
BYRN
112
1
0.866
14:33 min/km
00:05:26.15
21:44 min/km
727
91
00:12:36.44
14:33 min/km
830
99
835
1055
Grace PRAXL
Grace PRAXL #1055
Female Y11
00:12:37.57
00:12:37.57
100
(835)
Y11
100
00:07:40.86
Female
835
DILL
63
1
0.866
14:34 min/km
00:05:16.63
21:06 min/km
659
78
00:12:37.57
14:34 min/km
835
100
1
[2]
3
4
Page 2 of 4 (196 items)
© 2023