Cottesloe Classic Mile
6 Jan 2024
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
1.6km Swim
3km Swim
400m Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
All genders
Male
Female
All categories
Under 11
Under 15
Under 30
30+
All teams
Sort by finish order
Sort by race number
Sort by name
Sort by category
Sort by team
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Pace
51
118
Henrik HESLOP
Henrik HESLOP #118
Male Under 11
00:10:24.6
00:10:24.6
8
(30)
Under 11
8
00:03:13.3
Male
30
2:36 min/100m
52
117
Carl HESLOP
Carl HESLOP #117
Male 30+
00:10:25.6
00:10:25.6
7
(31)
30+
7
00:02:51.9
Male
31
2:36 min/100m
53
249
Rupert TREWBY
Rupert TREWBY #249
Male Under 15
00:10:30.4
00:10:30.4
15
(32)
Under 15
15
00:04:02.4
Male
32
2:37 min/100m
54
128
Max HOSKINS
Max HOSKINS #128
Male Under 11
00:10:31.5
00:10:31.5
9
(33)
Under 11
9
00:03:20.2
Male
33
2:37 min/100m
55
412
Charlotte MAWLE
Charlotte MAWLE #412
Female 30+
00:10:39.2
00:10:39.2
6
(22)
30+
6
00:02:25.8
Female
22
2:39 min/100m
56
17
Chris BAKN
Chris BAKN #17
Male Under 30
00:10:47.9
00:10:47.9
3
(34)
Under 30
3
00:05:03.7
Male
34
2:41 min/100m
57
134
Cian IREDALE
Cian IREDALE #134
Male Under 11
00:10:55.9
00:10:55.9
10
(35)
Under 11
10
00:03:44.6
Male
35
2:43 min/100m
58
540
Neve GROVER
Neve GROVER #540
Female Under 11
00:11:30.1
00:11:30.1
6
(23)
Under 11
6
00:04:13.2
Female
23
2:52 min/100m
59
552
Rosemary ROACH
Rosemary ROACH #552
Female 30+
00:11:47.8
00:11:47.8
7
(24)
30+
7
00:03:34.4
Female
24
2:56 min/100m
60
1
Hugo ABBOTSFORD
Hugo ABBOTSFORD #1
Male Under 11
00:11:49.3
00:11:49.3
11
(36)
Under 11
11
00:04:38.0
Male
36
2:57 min/100m
61
246
Alby THOMPSON
Alby THOMPSON #246
Male Under 11
00:11:58.3
00:11:58.3
12
(37)
Under 11
12
00:04:47.0
Male
37
2:59 min/100m
62
30
Angus BOND
Angus BOND #30
Male Under 11
00:12:02.0
00:12:02.0
13
(38)
Under 11
13
00:04:50.7
Male
38
3:00 min/100m
63
486
Alice THOMSON
Alice THOMSON #486
Female Under 11
00:12:29.1
00:12:29.1
7
(25)
Under 11
7
00:05:12.2
Female
25
3:07 min/100m
64
488
Louise THOMSON
Louise THOMSON #488
Female Under 15
00:12:44.1
00:12:44.1
10
(26)
Under 15
10
00:06:16.9
Female
26
3:11 min/100m
65
327
Corine DEMARCQ
Corine DEMARCQ #327
Female 30+
00:12:59.0
00:12:59.0
8
(27)
30+
8
00:04:45.6
Female
27
3:14 min/100m
66
585
Maddie BARROW
Maddie BARROW #585
Female Under 11
00:13:09.3
00:13:09.3
8
(28)
Under 11
8
00:05:52.4
Female
28
3:17 min/100m
67
462
Amanda SALIS
Amanda SALIS #462
Female 30+
00:15:46.5
00:15:46.5
9
(29)
30+
9
00:07:33.1
Female
29
3:56 min/100m
22
Hudson BARNES
Hudson BARNES #22
Male Under 11
Not started
Not started
Under 11
Male
59
Edouard CHESNEAU
Edouard CHESNEAU #59
Male 30+
Not started
Not started
30+
Male
372
Jamie HOSKINS
Jamie HOSKINS #372
Female Under 15
Not started
Not started
Under 15
Female
502
Sarah WENTWORTH
Sarah WENTWORTH #502
Female 30+
Not started
Not started
30+
Female
599
Elif SALIS
Elif SALIS #599
Female Under 30
Not started
Not started
Under 30
Female
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
© 2023