NIPSSA Regional Cross Country
23 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 2
Div A Year 3
Div A Year 4
Div A Year 5
Div A Year 6
Div B Year 3
Div B Year 4
Div B Year 5
Div B Year 6
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (142 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
750m
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
1.9km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
2.62km
Pace
O/Pos
G/Pos
80
467
Georgia TASKER
Georgia TASKER #467
Female Y5
00:12:14.46
00:12:14.46
20
(20)
Y5
20
00:01:50.54
Female
20
St Mark's ACS
84
6
2
2.62
4:40 min/km
00:03:17.63
4:23 min/km
63
15
00:05:24.97
4:42 min/km
79
20
00:02:58.61
4:57 min/km
86
26
00:00:33.24
4:37 min/km
129
61
27
145
Ethan KAMAU
Ethan KAMAU #145
Male Y5
00:10:56.78
00:10:56.78
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:01:02.00
Male
25
Padbury Catholic
52
3
4
2.62
4:10 min/km
00:03:04.51
4:06 min/km
28
24
00:04:46.93
4:09 min/km
25
23
00:02:36.73
4:21 min/km
28
26
00:00:28.60
3:58 min/km
86
53
30
144
Conor GRIFFITHS
Conor GRIFFITHS #144
Male Y5
00:11:01.25
00:11:01.25
27
(27)
Y5
27
00:01:06.47
Male
27
Padbury Catholic
52
3
5
2.62
4:12 min/km
00:03:03.91
4:05 min/km
26
23
00:04:51.02
4:13 min/km
30
28
00:02:37.07
4:21 min/km
29
27
00:00:29.25
4:03 min/km
97
61
86
466
Ivy SATINOVER
Ivy SATINOVER #466
Female Y5
00:12:25.82
00:12:25.82
24
(24)
Y5
24
00:02:01.90
Female
24
St Mark's ACS
84
6
3
2.62
4:44 min/km
00:03:17.84
4:23 min/km
65
17
00:05:35.40
4:51 min/km
94
31
00:02:59.99
4:59 min/km
88
27
00:00:32.58
4:31 min/km
123
56
106
524
Caitlin HENWOOD
Caitlin HENWOOD #524
Female Y5
00:12:57.64
00:12:57.64
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:02:33.72
Female
40
St Simon Peter
118
8
3
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:40.68
4:54 min/km
115
47
00:05:51.47
5:05 min/km
105
39
00:03:00.30
5:00 min/km
89
28
00:00:25.17
3:29 min/km
25
6
32
470
Max CADBY
Max CADBY #470
Male Y5
00:11:03.09
00:11:03.09
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:01:08.30
Male
29
St Mark's ACS
92
5
3
2.62
4:13 min/km
00:03:08.76
4:11 min/km
41
36
00:04:52.92
4:14 min/km
32
30
00:02:37.32
4:22 min/km
30
28
00:00:24.08
3:20 min/km
10
7
23
249
Griffin Chester TATE
Griffin Chester TATE #249
Male Y5
00:10:53.35
00:10:53.35
21
(21)
Y5
21
00:00:58.56
Male
21
Quinns Baptist
124
8
2
2.62
4:09 min/km
00:03:01.05
4:01 min/km
23
20
00:04:46.92
4:09 min/km
24
22
00:02:37.53
4:22 min/km
31
29
00:00:27.84
3:52 min/km
73
47
87
30
Emae VAN ZYL
Emae VAN ZYL #30
Female Y5
00:12:28.04
00:12:28.04
25
(25)
Y5
25
00:02:04.12
Female
25
Kingsway Christian
126
9
1
2.62
4:45 min/km
00:03:22.93
4:30 min/km
79
22
00:05:34.61
4:50 min/km
92
30
00:03:03.38
5:05 min/km
92
29
00:00:27.11
3:45 min/km
63
23
24
302
Benji HYDE
Benji HYDE #302
Male Y5
00:10:53.35
00:10:53.35
22
(22)
Y5
22
00:00:58.56
Male
22
St Andrew's CPS
146
10
2
2.62
4:09 min/km
00:02:57.99
3:57 min/km
19
17
00:04:50.59
4:12 min/km
29
27
00:02:38.14
4:23 min/km
33
30
00:00:26.62
3:41 min/km
52
36
88
357
Imogen GILHOME
Imogen GILHOME #357
Female Y5
00:12:29.06
00:12:29.06
26
(26)
Y5
26
00:02:05.14
Female
26
St James' Anglican
117
7
3
2.62
4:45 min/km
00:03:24.93
4:33 min/km
90
27
00:05:31.45
4:48 min/km
86
25
00:03:03.54
5:05 min/km
93
30
00:00:29.12
4:02 min/km
95
35
98
29
Daisy PARKER
Daisy PARKER #29
Female Y5
00:12:45.87
00:12:45.87
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:02:21.95
Female
34
Kingsway Christian
126
9
3
2.62
4:52 min/km
00:03:24.61
4:32 min/km
87
25
00:05:44.52
4:59 min/km
100
35
00:03:03.60
5:06 min/km
94
31
00:00:33.13
4:36 min/km
128
60
35
246
Erick LOMBARDI SILVEIRA
Erick LOMBARDI SILVEIRA #246
Male Y5
00:11:06.52
00:11:06.52
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:01:11.73
Male
32
Quinns Baptist
124
8
3
2.62
4:14 min/km
00:03:07.59
4:10 min/km
36
32
00:04:56.35
4:17 min/km
37
34
00:02:38.21
4:23 min/km
34
31
00:00:24.36
3:22 min/km
15
11
38
202
Zac BRITTAIN
Zac BRITTAIN #202
Male Y5
00:11:08.97
00:11:08.97
34
(34)
Y5
34
00:01:14.18
Male
34
Peter Moyes
44
2
6
2.62
4:15 min/km
00:03:08.43
4:11 min/km
39
34
00:04:56.11
4:17 min/km
36
33
00:02:38.62
4:24 min/km
35
32
00:00:25.79
3:34 min/km
35
26
103
139
Ella HUNT
Ella HUNT #139
Female Y5
00:12:55.82
00:12:55.82
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:02:31.90
Female
38
Padbury Catholic
51
2
5
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:33.14
4:44 min/km
104
36
00:05:46.99
5:01 min/km
102
37
00:03:04.15
5:06 min/km
95
32
00:00:31.52
4:22 min/km
119
52
95
27
Dorothy LI
Dorothy LI #27
Female Y5
00:12:43.40
00:12:43.40
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:02:19.48
Female
31
Kingsway Christian
126
9
2
2.62
4:51 min/km
00:03:25.93
4:34 min/km
92
28
00:05:39.78
4:55 min/km
96
32
00:03:04.17
5:06 min/km
96
33
00:00:33.51
4:39 min/km
131
63
40
474
Kale LIND
Kale LIND #474
Male Y5
00:11:09.17
00:11:09.17
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:01:14.39
Male
36
St Mark's ACS
92
5
5
2.62
4:15 min/km
00:03:08.76
4:11 min/km
40
35
00:04:56.60
4:17 min/km
38
35
00:02:38.65
4:24 min/km
36
33
00:00:25.15
3:29 min/km
24
19
99
407
Chloe STEWART
Chloe STEWART #407
Female Y5
00:12:48.11
00:12:48.11
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:02:24.19
Female
35
St Luke's
199
11
1
2.62
4:53 min/km
00:03:39.30
4:52 min/km
111
43
00:05:34.16
4:50 min/km
89
27
00:03:04.32
5:07 min/km
97
34
00:00:30.31
4:12 min/km
108
45
34
94
Jamie ROBESON
Jamie ROBESON #94
Male Y5
00:11:03.89
00:11:03.89
31
(31)
Y5
31
00:01:09.10
Male
31
Lake Joondalup Baptist
39
1
5
2.62
4:13 min/km
00:03:06.76
4:09 min/km
31
27
00:04:52.27
4:14 min/km
31
29
00:02:38.97
4:24 min/km
38
34
00:00:25.88
3:35 min/km
41
30
107
641
Sarai CAMILLERI
Sarai CAMILLERI #641
Female Y5
00:13:03.89
00:13:03.89
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:02:39.97
Female
41
Whitford Catholic
29
1
5
2.62
4:59 min/km
00:03:31.72
4:42 min/km
101
33
00:05:55.04
5:08 min/km
109
43
00:03:04.47
5:07 min/km
98
35
00:00:32.64
4:32 min/km
126
58
25
203
Harry DUCKETT
Harry DUCKETT #203
Male Y5
00:10:53.93
00:10:53.93
23
(23)
Y5
23
00:00:59.14
Male
23
Peter Moyes
44
2
4
2.62
4:09 min/km
00:02:56.98
3:55 min/km
16
14
00:04:49.74
4:11 min/km
28
26
00:02:39.00
4:25 min/km
39
35
00:00:28.20
3:55 min/km
80
51
110
28
Suzannah OOSTHUIZEN
Suzannah OOSTHUIZEN #28
Female Y5
00:13:10.20
00:13:10.20
43
(43)
Y5
43
00:02:46.28
Female
43
Kingsway Christian
126
9
6
2.62
5:01 min/km
00:03:41.44
4:55 min/km
118
50
00:05:51.89
5:05 min/km
107
41
00:03:06.33
5:10 min/km
99
36
00:00:30.54
4:14 min/km
114
48
52
592
Zac VANDER KRAATS
Zac VANDER KRAATS #592
Male Y5
00:11:33.67
00:11:33.67
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:01:38.89
Male
45
St Stephen's Duncraig
116
7
4
2.62
4:24 min/km
00:03:21.15
4:28 min/km
74
55
00:05:06.71
4:26 min/km
55
46
00:02:39.05
4:25 min/km
40
36
00:00:26.75
3:42 min/km
55
38
43
146
Ronan MCNAMARA
Ronan MCNAMARA #146
Male Y5
00:11:20.10
00:11:20.10
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:01:25.31
Male
39
Padbury Catholic
52
3
6
2.62
4:19 min/km
00:03:11.92
4:15 min/km
52
44
00:05:02.30
4:22 min/km
47
42
00:02:39.32
4:25 min/km
41
37
00:00:26.56
3:41 min/km
50
34
96
198
Akuany DENG
Akuany DENG #198
Female Y5
00:12:43.85
00:12:43.85
32
(32)
Y5
32
00:02:19.93
Female
32
Peter Moyes
70
4
4
2.62
4:51 min/km
00:03:07.85
4:10 min/km
37
5
00:06:01.72
5:14 min/km
112
45
00:03:07.64
5:12 min/km
102
37
00:00:26.64
3:42 min/km
53
17
101
26
Izet JORDAAN
Izet JORDAAN #26
Female Y5
00:12:49.53
00:12:49.53
36
(36)
Y5
36
00:02:25.61
Female
36
Kingsway Christian
126
9
4
2.62
4:53 min/km
00:03:33.34
4:44 min/km
105
37
00:05:34.60
4:50 min/km
91
29
00:03:08.09
5:13 min/km
103
38
00:00:33.48
4:39 min/km
130
62
47
648
Spencer KURMOO
Spencer KURMOO #648
Male Y5
00:11:23.92
00:11:23.92
41
(41)
Y5
41
00:01:29.14
Male
41
Whitford Catholic
112
6
3
2.62
4:21 min/km
00:03:13.76
4:18 min/km
57
46
00:05:01.96
4:22 min/km
46
41
00:02:39.64
4:26 min/km
42
38
00:00:28.56
3:58 min/km
85
52
42
534
Brody PINNEY
Brody PINNEY #534
Male Y5
00:11:19.42
00:11:19.42
38
(38)
Y5
38
00:01:24.64
Male
38
St Simon Peter
143
9
3
2.62
4:19 min/km
00:03:10.02
4:13 min/km
45
39
00:05:00.65
4:21 min/km
44
39
00:02:39.80
4:26 min/km
44
39
00:00:28.94
4:01 min/km
93
59
114
296
Muna EZEONWU
Muna EZEONWU #296
Female Y5
00:13:29.66
00:13:29.66
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:03:05.74
Female
46
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
2
2.62
5:09 min/km
00:03:39.92
4:53 min/km
113
45
00:06:11.95
5:23 min/km
119
51
00:03:08.34
5:13 min/km
104
39
00:00:29.44
4:05 min/km
100
38
53
34
Joshua PANASHE
Joshua PANASHE #34
Male Y5
00:11:34.08
00:11:34.08
46
(46)
Y5
46
00:01:39.30
Male
46
Kingsway Christian
75
4
5
2.62
4:24 min/km
00:03:20.55
4:27 min/km
73
54
00:05:11.22
4:30 min/km
59
49
00:02:40.47
4:27 min/km
45
40
00:00:21.82
3:01 min/km
2
1
105
586
Alissa SNOW
Alissa SNOW #586
Female Y5
00:12:56.03
00:12:56.03
39
(39)
Y5
39
00:02:32.11
Female
39
St Stephen's Duncraig
70
3
5
2.62
4:56 min/km
00:03:31.31
4:41 min/km
99
31
00:05:51.58
5:05 min/km
106
40
00:03:09.16
5:15 min/km
105
40
00:00:23.98
3:19 min/km
9
3
46
591
Flynn ROYAL
Flynn ROYAL #591
Male Y5
00:11:21.92
00:11:21.92
40
(40)
Y5
40
00:01:27.13
Male
40
St Stephen's Duncraig
116
7
3
2.62
4:20 min/km
00:03:03.71
4:04 min/km
25
22
00:05:04.51
4:24 min/km
50
44
00:02:41.08
4:28 min/km
47
41
00:00:32.61
4:31 min/km
124
68
93
465
Chloe HOLYOAKE
Chloe HOLYOAKE #465
Female Y5
00:12:37.57
00:12:37.57
29
(29)
Y5
29
00:02:13.65
Female
29
St Mark's ACS
84
6
4
2.62
4:49 min/km
00:03:22.76
4:30 min/km
78
21
00:05:39.87
4:55 min/km
97
33
00:03:09.28
5:15 min/km
106
41
00:00:25.65
3:33 min/km
32
8
120
525
Milah LUCA
Milah LUCA #525
Female Y5
00:13:45.47
00:13:45.47
52
(52)
Y5
52
00:03:21.55
Female
52
St Simon Peter
118
8
5
2.62
5:15 min/km
00:03:51.94
5:09 min/km
124
56
00:06:17.86
5:28 min/km
122
54
00:03:09.49
5:15 min/km
107
42
00:00:26.17
3:38 min/km
45
15
56
363
Nathaniel HOLLANDS
Nathaniel HOLLANDS #363
Male Y5
00:11:36.32
00:11:36.32
48
(48)
Y5
48
00:01:41.53
Male
48
St James' Anglican
186
11
3
2.62
4:25 min/km
00:03:21.51
4:28 min/km
76
57
00:05:02.88
4:23 min/km
48
43
00:02:41.52
4:29 min/km
48
42
00:00:30.40
4:13 min/km
110
65
36
32
Bol MABIEI
Bol MABIEI #32
Male Y5
00:11:06.68
00:11:06.68
33
(33)
Y5
33
00:01:11.89
Male
33
Kingsway Christian
75
4
4
2.62
4:14 min/km
00:03:06.77
4:09 min/km
33
29
00:04:48.95
4:11 min/km
26
24
00:02:41.97
4:29 min/km
50
43
00:00:28.98
4:01 min/km
94
60
113
140
Tayla LANCASTER
Tayla LANCASTER #140
Female Y5
00:13:23.78
00:13:23.78
45
(45)
Y5
45
00:02:59.86
Female
45
Padbury Catholic
51
2
6
2.62
5:06 min/km
00:03:42.32
4:56 min/km
119
51
00:06:06.68
5:18 min/km
114
46
00:03:10.20
5:17 min/km
108
43
00:00:24.57
3:24 min/km
16
5
128
406
Aliera RIDLEY
Aliera RIDLEY #406
Female Y5
00:14:34.88
00:14:34.88
60
(60)
Y5
60
00:04:10.96
Female
60
St Luke's
199
11
5
2.62
5:33 min/km
00:04:00.30
5:20 min/km
134
66
00:06:50.48
5:56 min/km
133
65
00:03:11.76
5:19 min/km
110
44
00:00:32.33
4:29 min/km
122
55
55
588
Archie BROWN
Archie BROWN #588
Male Y5
00:11:34.43
00:11:34.43
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:01:39.64
Male
47
St Stephen's Duncraig
116
7
5
2.62
4:25 min/km
00:03:13.51
4:18 min/km
56
45
00:05:11.21
4:30 min/km
58
48
00:02:42.79
4:31 min/km
51
44
00:00:26.91
3:44 min/km
57
39
39
96
Caleb SMITH
Caleb SMITH #96
Male Y5
00:11:08.97
00:11:08.97
35
(35)
Y5
35
00:01:14.19
Male
35
Lake Joondalup Baptist
39
1
6
2.62
4:15 min/km
00:03:06.97
4:09 min/km
34
30
00:04:54.25
4:15 min/km
35
32
00:02:43.03
4:31 min/km
52
45
00:00:24.71
3:25 min/km
19
14
109
25
Alysia COETZER
Alysia COETZER #25
Female Y5
00:13:07.37
00:13:07.37
42
(42)
Y5
42
00:02:43.45
Female
42
Kingsway Christian
126
9
5
2.62
5:00 min/km
00:03:34.18
4:45 min/km
106
38
00:05:46.64
5:01 min/km
101
36
00:03:11.85
5:19 min/km
111
45
00:00:34.69
4:49 min/km
134
66
115
523
Layla COATES
Layla COATES #523
Female Y5
00:13:31.64
00:13:31.64
47
(47)
Y5
47
00:03:07.72
Female
47
St Simon Peter
118
8
4
2.62
5:09 min/km
00:03:40.68
4:54 min/km
114
46
00:06:11.59
5:23 min/km
118
50
00:03:13.43
5:22 min/km
112
46
00:00:25.93
3:36 min/km
42
12
51
533
Luke PANOSSIAN
Luke PANOSSIAN #533
Male Y5
00:11:28.92
00:11:28.92
44
(44)
Y5
44
00:01:34.14
Male
44
St Simon Peter
143
9
4
2.62
4:22 min/km
00:03:10.26
4:13 min/km
47
41
00:05:04.90
4:25 min/km
51
45
00:02:45.06
4:35 min/km
54
46
00:00:28.70
3:59 min/km
92
58
117
87
Kiera MEEGAHAGE
Kiera MEEGAHAGE #87
Female Y5
00:13:34.33
00:13:34.33
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:03:10.41
Female
49
Lake Joondalup Baptist
230
12
1
2.62
5:10 min/km
00:03:48.86
5:05 min/km
122
54
00:06:00.96
5:13 min/km
111
44
00:03:14.06
5:23 min/km
114
47
00:00:30.45
4:13 min/km
111
46
58
589
Eli LAMERTON
Eli LAMERTON #589
Male Y5
00:11:39.96
00:11:39.96
49
(49)
Y5
49
00:01:45.18
Male
49
St Stephen's Duncraig
116
7
6
2.62
4:27 min/km
00:03:19.51
4:26 min/km
69
51
00:05:08.46
4:28 min/km
56
47
00:02:47.03
4:38 min/km
56
47
00:00:24.95
3:27 min/km
22
17
68
649
Jacob MICHAEL
Jacob MICHAEL #649
Male Y5
00:11:56.99
00:11:56.99
54
(54)
Y5
54
00:02:02.20
Male
54
Whitford Catholic
112
6
4
2.62
4:33 min/km
00:03:24.22
4:32 min/km
86
62
00:05:15.72
4:34 min/km
65
52
00:02:47.68
4:39 min/km
58
48
00:00:29.35
4:04 min/km
99
62
102
463
Molly BUCK
Molly BUCK #463
Female Y5
00:12:53.58
00:12:53.58
37
(37)
Y5
37
00:02:29.66
Female
37
St Mark's ACS
84
6
6
2.62
4:55 min/km
00:03:16.21
4:21 min/km
60
13
00:05:50.92
5:05 min/km
104
38
00:03:14.34
5:23 min/km
115
48
00:00:32.10
4:27 min/km
121
54
121
297
Nikita FERGUSON
Nikita FERGUSON #297
Female Y5
00:13:51.35
00:13:51.35
53
(53)
Y5
53
00:03:27.43
Female
53
St Andrew's CPS
153
10
4
2.62
5:17 min/km
00:03:54.78
5:13 min/km
129
61
00:06:07.88
5:19 min/km
115
47
00:03:14.61
5:24 min/km
116
49
00:00:34.07
4:43 min/km
133
65
70
36
Jake SCOTT
Jake SCOTT #36
Male Y5
00:11:57.80
00:11:57.80
56
(56)
Y5
56
00:02:03.02
Male
56
Kingsway Christian
75
4
6
2.62
4:33 min/km
00:03:27.11
4:36 min/km
94
66
00:05:16.70
4:35 min/km
68
54
00:02:49.29
4:42 min/km
60
49
00:00:24.70
3:25 min/km
17
12
119
404
Madison IVANOV
Madison IVANOV #404
Female Y5
00:13:43.04
00:13:43.04
51
(51)
Y5
51
00:03:19.12
Female
51
St Luke's
199
11
2
2.62
5:14 min/km
00:03:47.92
5:03 min/km
121
53
00:06:13.72
5:24 min/km
121
53
00:03:17.14
5:28 min/km
118
50
00:00:24.25
3:22 min/km
13
4
69
410
Samuel GUNNER
Samuel GUNNER #410
Male Y5
00:11:57.60
00:11:57.60
55
(55)
Y5
55
00:02:02.82
Male
55
St Luke's
229
12
2
2.62
4:33 min/km
00:03:20.01
4:26 min/km
72
53
00:05:22.21
4:40 min/km
75
57
00:02:50.48
4:44 min/km
62
50
00:00:24.90
3:27 min/km
21
16
1
[2]
3
Page 2 of 3 (142 items)
© 2023