John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
17
277
Samuel ROWCLIFFE
Samuel ROWCLIFFE #277
Male Y05
00:14:05.11
00:14:05.11
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:03:42.23
Male
13
NEWB
2
2.46
5:43 min/km
00:01:27.13
4:08 min/km
19
11
11
00:11:38.77
6:07 min/km
18
13
13
00:00:59.20
6:10 min/km
7
4
4
20
263
Jessie FERGUSON
Jessie FERGUSON #263
Female Y05
00:14:26.81
00:14:26.81
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:43.82
Female
7
DURH
2
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:21.60
3:53 min/km
12
5
5
00:11:46.13
6:11 min/km
19
6
6
00:01:19.07
8:14 min/km
41
20
20
21
231
Sofia KIPPIN
Sofia KIPPIN #231
Female Y05
00:14:27.00
00:14:27.00
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:44.02
Female
8
SAND
5
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:28.58
4:13 min/km
20
9
9
00:11:57.07
6:17 min/km
20
7
7
00:01:01.34
6:23 min/km
9
4
4
22
251
Jessica ANGELEVSKI
Jessica ANGELEVSKI #251
Female Y05
00:14:41.58
00:14:41.58
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:58.60
Female
9
KELM
6
2.46
5:58 min/km
00:01:29.61
4:16 min/km
23
12
12
00:11:59.69
6:18 min/km
21
8
8
00:01:12.27
7:31 min/km
30
13
13
23
212
Jsracs5
Jsracs5 #212
Female Y05
00:15:01.83
00:15:01.83
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:03:18.84
Female
10
ROEB
4
2.46
6:06 min/km
00:01:40.89
4:48 min/km
37
22
22
00:12:07.01
6:22 min/km
23
10
10
00:01:13.92
7:42 min/km
33
14
14
19
210
Lucy PRITCHETT
Lucy PRITCHETT #210
Female Y05
00:14:25.08
00:14:25.08
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:02:42.10
Female
6
SAND
4
2.46
5:51 min/km
00:01:20.58
3:50 min/km
8
3
3
00:12:06.94
6:22 min/km
22
9
9
00:00:57.56
5:59 min/km
4
3
3
24
219
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #219
Male Y05
00:15:09.08
00:15:09.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:46.20
Male
14
SAND
6
2.46
6:09 min/km
00:01:47.83
5:08 min/km
42
17
17
00:12:08.46
6:23 min/km
24
14
14
00:01:12.78
7:34 min/km
32
19
19
26
244
Natalie TRAN
Natalie TRAN #244
Female Y05
00:15:22.07
00:15:22.07
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:39.09
Female
11
DURH
3
2.46
6:14 min/km
00:01:26.65
4:07 min/km
18
8
8
00:12:35.56
6:37 min/km
25
11
11
00:01:19.85
8:19 min/km
42
21
21
27
248
Indie WELLS
Indie WELLS #248
Female Y05
00:15:54.79
00:15:54.79
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:04:11.80
Female
12
DURH
4
2.46
6:28 min/km
00:01:30.40
4:18 min/km
24
13
13
00:12:58.90
6:49 min/km
26
12
12
00:01:25.48
8:54 min/km
50
27
27
30
247
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #247
Female Y05
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:33.49
Female
14
ROEB
6
2.46
6:36 min/km
00:01:44.15
4:57 min/km
38
23
23
00:13:16.64
6:59 min/km
27
13
13
00:01:15.67
7:52 min/km
36
15
15
28
192
Shaila DO
Shaila DO #192
Female Y05
00:15:57.83
00:15:57.83
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:04:14.84
Female
13
DURH
5
2.46
6:29 min/km
00:01:29.17
4:14 min/km
22
11
11
00:13:18.51
7:00 min/km
28
14
14
00:01:10.14
7:18 min/km
27
11
11
31
255
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON #255
Female Y05
00:16:19.31
00:16:19.31
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:04:36.33
Female
15
ROEB
7
2.46
6:38 min/km
00:01:39.03
4:42 min/km
35
20
20
00:13:28.19
7:05 min/km
29
15
15
00:01:12.09
7:30 min/km
29
12
12
29
224
Jacob BROOM
Jacob BROOM #224
Male Y05
00:16:05.32
00:16:05.32
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:05:42.44
Male
16
ROEB
5
2.46
6:32 min/km
00:01:31.40
4:21 min/km
26
13
13
00:13:31.52
7:07 min/km
30
15
15
00:01:02.39
6:29 min/km
11
7
7
32
275
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #275
Male Y05
00:16:25.40
00:16:25.40
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:06:02.53
Male
17
ROEB
8
2.46
6:40 min/km
00:01:36.60
4:36 min/km
30
14
14
00:13:38.17
7:10 min/km
31
16
16
00:01:10.63
7:21 min/km
28
17
17
33
217
Chenuki WEERAKOON
Chenuki WEERAKOON #217
Female Y05
00:16:27.81
00:16:27.81
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:04:44.83
Female
16
SAND
7
2.46
6:41 min/km
00:01:35.76
4:33 min/km
29
16
16
00:13:46.18
7:14 min/km
32
16
16
00:01:05.87
6:51 min/km
21
9
9
38
222
Dhruvita BHATNAGAR
Dhruvita BHATNAGAR #222
Female Y05
00:17:01.26
00:17:01.26
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:18.28
Female
21
PARM
6
2.46
6:55 min/km
00:01:40.27
4:46 min/km
36
21
21
00:13:50.77
7:17 min/km
33
17
17
00:01:30.22
9:23 min/km
54
30
30
34
205
Abigail LUCK
Abigail LUCK #205
Female Y05
00:16:33.81
00:16:33.81
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:04:50.83
Female
17
DURH
6
2.46
6:43 min/km
00:01:35.14
4:31 min/km
28
15
15
00:13:53.90
7:18 min/km
34
18
18
00:01:04.76
6:44 min/km
16
6
6
37
194
Matilda FURSMAN
Matilda FURSMAN #194
Female Y05
00:16:59.65
00:16:59.65
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:05:16.67
Female
20
NEWB
4
2.46
6:54 min/km
00:01:45.78
5:02 min/km
40
25
25
00:13:55.72
7:19 min/km
35
19
19
00:01:18.14
8:08 min/km
40
19
19
36
209
Maria OGOLA
Maria OGOLA #209
Female Y05
00:16:53.97
00:16:53.97
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:05:10.99
Female
19
PARM
5
2.46
6:52 min/km
00:01:28.90
4:14 min/km
21
10
10
00:14:01.39
7:22 min/km
36
20
20
00:01:23.68
8:43 min/km
48
25
25
39
228
Ava DUGGAN
Ava DUGGAN #228
Female Y05
00:17:24.57
00:17:24.57
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:05:41.59
Female
22
DURH
7
2.46
7:04 min/km
00:01:59.90
5:42 min/km
50
28
28
00:14:07.39
7:25 min/km
37
21
21
00:01:17.28
8:03 min/km
39
18
18
35
203
Jialin LI
Jialin LI #203
Female Y05
00:16:49.33
00:16:49.33
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:05:06.35
Female
18
KELM
7
2.46
6:50 min/km
00:01:18.14
3:43 min/km
5
1
1
00:14:14.58
7:29 min/km
38
22
22
00:01:16.61
7:58 min/km
38
17
17
40
226
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #226
Male Y05
00:17:48.91
00:17:48.91
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:07:26.04
Male
18
KELM
8
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.81
5:30 min/km
46
19
19
00:14:43.96
7:45 min/km
39
17
17
00:01:09.13
7:12 min/km
25
15
15
41
278
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #278
Male Y05
00:17:49.93
00:17:49.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:07:27.06
Male
19
KELM
9
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.90
5:31 min/km
47
20
20
00:14:44.29
7:45 min/km
40
18
18
00:01:09.74
7:15 min/km
26
16
16
42
196
Alexander GUEST
Alexander GUEST #196
Male Y05
00:18:03.71
00:18:03.71
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:07:40.84
Male
20
PARM
7
2.46
7:20 min/km
00:01:56.15
5:31 min/km
48
21
21
00:14:52.38
7:49 min/km
41
19
19
00:01:15.17
7:49 min/km
35
21
21
43
197
Ella HATURASINGHE
Ella HATURASINGHE #197
Female Y05
00:18:07.77
00:18:07.77
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:06:24.78
Female
23
PARM
8
2.46
7:22 min/km
00:01:51.51
5:18 min/km
45
27
27
00:15:07.63
7:57 min/km
42
23
23
00:01:08.62
7:08 min/km
23
10
10
45
208
Maggie MOLLAJ
Maggie MOLLAJ #208
Female Y05
00:18:40.42
00:18:40.42
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:06:57.44
Female
25
ROEB
9
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:36.91
4:36 min/km
31
17
17
00:15:30.37
8:09 min/km
43
24
24
00:01:33.14
9:42 min/km
60
34
34
48
218
Amy WINTER
Amy WINTER #218
Female Y05
00:18:56.03
00:18:56.03
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:07:13.05
Female
27
KELM
11
2.46
7:41 min/km
00:02:01.14
5:46 min/km
51
29
29
00:15:30.38
8:09 min/km
44
25
25
00:01:24.50
8:48 min/km
49
26
26
44
227
Taya DAVIES
Taya DAVIES #227
Female Y05
00:18:40.02
00:18:40.02
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:06:57.03
Female
24
KELM
10
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:44.36
4:58 min/km
39
24
24
00:15:34.36
8:11 min/km
45
26
26
00:01:21.29
8:28 min/km
46
23
23
46
279
Anita TRINH
Anita TRINH #279
Female Y05
00:18:41.42
00:18:41.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:06:58.44
Female
26
PARM
9
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:37.20
4:37 min/km
32
18
18
00:15:41.08
8:15 min/km
46
27
27
00:01:23.13
8:39 min/km
47
24
24
47
269
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #269
Male Y05
00:18:49.75
00:18:49.75
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:08:26.88
Male
21
NEWB
5
2.46
7:39 min/km
00:01:47.62
5:07 min/km
41
16
16
00:15:49.53
8:19 min/km
47
20
20
00:01:12.60
7:33 min/km
31
18
18
50
201
Jaxon KRETSCHMER
Jaxon KRETSCHMER #201
Male Y05
00:19:41.63
00:19:41.63
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:09:18.75
Male
23
NEWB
6
2.46
8:00 min/km
00:02:18.33
6:35 min/km
64
28
28
00:15:50.77
8:20 min/km
48
21
21
00:01:32.52
9:38 min/km
57
26
26
49
202
Jovie LEE
Jovie LEE #202
Male Y05
00:19:09.00
00:19:09.00
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:08:46.13
Male
22
SAND
8
2.46
7:47 min/km
00:01:49.65
5:13 min/km
43
18
18
00:15:58.62
8:24 min/km
49
22
22
00:01:20.72
8:24 min/km
44
23
23
53
276
Ahang RIELJET MAKUEI
Ahang RIELJET MAKUEI #276
Female Y05
00:20:09.83
00:20:09.83
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:08:26.84
Female
29
NEWB
8
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:02.58
5:50 min/km
53
31
31
00:16:23.83
8:37 min/km
50
28
28
00:01:43.41
10:46 min/km
72
43
43
57
256
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #256
Female Y05
00:20:55.23
00:20:55.23
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:09:12.25
Female
31
SAND
10
2.46
8:30 min/km
00:02:32.45
7:15 min/km
72
43
43
00:16:25.31
8:38 min/km
51
29
29
00:01:57.46
12:14 min/km
78
47
47
51
271
Isabella MARTORANA
Isabella MARTORANA #271
Female Y05
00:19:48.28
00:19:48.28
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:08:05.30
Female
28
PARM
10
2.46
8:03 min/km
00:01:50.88
5:16 min/km
44
26
26
00:16:30.39
8:41 min/km
52
30
30
00:01:27.01
9:03 min/km
52
28
28
52
199
Isaac KETEMA
Isaac KETEMA #199
Male Y05
00:20:09.53
00:20:09.53
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:09:46.65
Male
24
NEWB
7
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:17.32
6:32 min/km
63
27
27
00:16:31.94
8:42 min/km
53
23
23
00:01:20.26
8:21 min/km
43
22
22
54
214
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #214
Male Y05
00:20:37.99
00:20:37.99
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:10:15.12
Male
25
SAND
9
2.46
8:23 min/km
00:02:08.32
6:06 min/km
54
23
23
00:16:46.62
8:49 min/km
54
24
24
00:01:43.05
10:44 min/km
70
29
29
55
221
Taj BALGOBIN
Taj BALGOBIN #221
Male Y05
00:20:39.02
00:20:39.02
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:10:16.14
Male
26
KELM
12
2.46
8:23 min/km
00:02:08.74
6:07 min/km
55
24
24
00:16:48.24
8:50 min/km
55
25
25
00:01:42.04
10:37 min/km
67
27
27
58
262
Kathrine ENAD
Kathrine ENAD #262
Female Y05
00:20:55.77
00:20:55.77
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:09:12.79
Female
32
PARM
11
2.46
8:30 min/km
00:02:26.39
6:58 min/km
67
39
39
00:16:55.87
8:54 min/km
56
31
31
00:01:33.50
9:44 min/km
61
35
35
56
213
Ivy TANG
Ivy TANG #213
Female Y05
00:20:49.97
00:20:49.97
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:09:06.99
Female
30
DURH
8
2.46
8:28 min/km
00:02:02.41
5:49 min/km
52
30
30
00:16:58.60
8:56 min/km
57
32
32
00:01:48.95
11:20 min/km
74
44
44
60
249
Valentina YII
Valentina YII #249
Female Y05
00:21:37.77
00:21:37.77
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:09:54.78
Female
33
KELM
13
2.46
8:47 min/km
00:02:11.18
6:14 min/km
57
32
32
00:17:46.07
9:21 min/km
58
33
33
00:01:40.50
10:28 min/km
66
40
40
61
250
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #250
Female Y05
00:21:39.51
00:21:39.51
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:09:56.53
Female
34
PARM
12
2.46
8:48 min/km
00:01:37.42
4:38 min/km
33
19
19
00:18:19.73
9:38 min/km
59
34
34
00:01:42.35
10:39 min/km
68
41
41
59
200
Curtis KINSLOW
Curtis KINSLOW #200
Male Y05
00:21:33.35
00:21:33.35
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:11:10.48
Male
27
NEWB
9
2.46
8:45 min/km
00:01:57.64
5:36 min/km
49
22
22
00:18:21.74
9:39 min/km
60
26
26
00:01:13.97
7:42 min/km
34
20
20
63
274
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN #274
Female Y05
00:22:36.40
00:22:36.40
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:10:53.41
Female
36
NEWB
10
2.46
9:11 min/km
00:02:12.20
6:17 min/km
59
34
34
00:18:51.15
9:55 min/km
61
35
35
00:01:33.04
9:41 min/km
58
32
32
64
233
Jaimie MAYALL
Jaimie MAYALL #233
Female Y05
00:22:37.80
00:22:37.80
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:10:54.82
Female
37
SAND
11
2.46
9:11 min/km
00:02:11.59
6:15 min/km
58
33
33
00:18:53.16
9:56 min/km
62
36
36
00:01:33.05
9:41 min/km
59
33
33
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023