John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
220
Elodie ALLEN
Elodie ALLEN #220
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
2.46
237
Chipouyok PINYCILEU
Chipouyok PINYCILEU #237
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
KELM
2.46
270
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY #270
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DURH
2.46
280
Amelia WANG
Amelia WANG #280
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
2.46
1
187
Lucas APPLEBY
Lucas APPLEBY #187
Male Y05
00:10:22.87
00:10:22.87
1
(1)
Y05
1
Male
1
ROEB
1
2.46
4:13 min/km
00:01:15.27
3:35 min/km
1
1
1
00:08:14.02
4:20 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:53.57
5:34 min/km
2
1
1
4
273
Campbell MILEHAM
Campbell MILEHAM #273
Male Y05
00:12:20.28
00:12:20.28
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:01:57.41
Male
2
ROEB
2
2.46
5:00 min/km
00:01:16.69
3:39 min/km
3
3
3
00:09:57.12
5:14 min/km
5
3
3
00:01:06.46
6:55 min/km
22
13
13
5
267
Jemil JOHNSON
Jemil JOHNSON #267
Male Y05
00:12:23.31
00:12:23.31
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:02:00.44
Male
3
KELM
1
2.46
5:02 min/km
00:01:25.40
4:04 min/km
16
10
10
00:09:52.17
5:11 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:05.74
6:50 min/km
20
12
12
6
259
Samuel COLLIER
Samuel COLLIER #259
Male Y05
00:12:40.56
00:12:40.56
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:02:17.69
Male
4
KELM
2
2.46
5:09 min/km
00:01:17.10
3:40 min/km
4
4
4
00:10:19.13
5:25 min/km
6
4
4
00:01:04.32
6:42 min/km
14
10
10
7
265
Harrison JANSZE
Harrison JANSZE #265
Male Y05
00:12:53.10
00:12:53.10
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:02:30.23
Male
5
SAND
2
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:20.90
3:51 min/km
11
7
7
00:10:33.96
5:33 min/km
9
7
7
00:00:58.23
6:03 min/km
5
2
2
8
258
Geoffrey CIA NGAM
Geoffrey CIA NGAM #258
Male Y05
00:12:53.10
00:12:53.10
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:02:30.23
Male
6
DURH
1
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:21.91
3:54 min/km
13
8
8
00:10:32.27
5:32 min/km
8
6
6
00:00:58.92
6:08 min/km
6
3
3
9
234
Steve MELBIN
Steve MELBIN #234
Male Y05
00:12:55.35
00:12:55.35
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:32.47
Male
7
KELM
3
2.46
5:15 min/km
00:01:18.40
3:44 min/km
6
5
5
00:10:31.90
5:32 min/km
7
5
5
00:01:05.04
6:46 min/km
18
11
11
10
252
Eli BARTON
Eli BARTON #252
Male Y05
00:13:00.34
00:13:00.34
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:37.47
Male
8
ROEB
3
2.46
5:17 min/km
00:01:22.40
3:55 min/km
14
9
9
00:10:36.41
5:34 min/km
10
8
8
00:01:01.52
6:24 min/km
10
6
6
11
191
Jeev DILEEP
Jeev DILEEP #191
Male Y05
00:13:10.15
00:13:10.15
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:47.28
Male
9
KELM
4
2.46
5:21 min/km
00:01:16.28
3:37 min/km
2
2
2
00:10:54.61
5:44 min/km
14
10
10
00:00:59.25
6:10 min/km
8
5
5
12
223
Bobby BISTA
Bobby BISTA #223
Male Y05
00:13:13.09
00:13:13.09
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:02:50.22
Male
10
SAND
3
2.46
5:22 min/km
00:01:20.90
3:51 min/km
10
6
6
00:10:48.56
5:41 min/km
11
9
9
00:01:03.62
6:37 min/km
12
8
8
15
240
Benjamin SARTAIN
Benjamin SARTAIN #240
Male Y05
00:13:45.03
00:13:45.03
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:22.15
Male
11
PARM
2
2.46
5:35 min/km
00:01:31.05
4:20 min/km
25
12
12
00:11:10.17
5:52 min/km
15
11
11
00:01:03.80
6:38 min/km
13
9
9
16
241
Christian STAVRESKI
Christian STAVRESKI #241
Male Y05
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:03:35.74
Male
12
PARM
3
2.46
5:40 min/km
00:01:37.62
4:38 min/km
34
15
15
00:11:11.95
5:53 min/km
16
12
12
00:01:09.03
7:11 min/km
24
14
14
17
277
Samuel ROWCLIFFE
Samuel ROWCLIFFE #277
Male Y05
00:14:05.11
00:14:05.11
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:03:42.23
Male
13
NEWB
2
2.46
5:43 min/km
00:01:27.13
4:08 min/km
19
11
11
00:11:38.77
6:07 min/km
18
13
13
00:00:59.20
6:10 min/km
7
4
4
24
219
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #219
Male Y05
00:15:09.08
00:15:09.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:46.20
Male
14
SAND
6
2.46
6:09 min/km
00:01:47.83
5:08 min/km
42
17
17
00:12:08.46
6:23 min/km
24
14
14
00:01:12.78
7:34 min/km
32
19
19
25
207
Logan MILLS
Logan MILLS #207
Male Y05
00:15:18.49
00:15:18.49
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:04:55.61
Male
15
NEWB
3
2.46
6:13 min/km
00:15:18.49
35:40 min/km
29
224
Jacob BROOM
Jacob BROOM #224
Male Y05
00:16:05.32
00:16:05.32
16
(16)
Y05
16
00:05:42.44
Male
16
ROEB
5
2.46
6:32 min/km
00:01:31.40
4:21 min/km
26
13
13
00:13:31.52
7:07 min/km
30
15
15
00:01:02.39
6:29 min/km
11
7
7
32
275
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #275
Male Y05
00:16:25.40
00:16:25.40
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:06:02.53
Male
17
ROEB
8
2.46
6:40 min/km
00:01:36.60
4:36 min/km
30
14
14
00:13:38.17
7:10 min/km
31
16
16
00:01:10.63
7:21 min/km
28
17
17
40
226
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #226
Male Y05
00:17:48.91
00:17:48.91
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:07:26.04
Male
18
KELM
8
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.81
5:30 min/km
46
19
19
00:14:43.96
7:45 min/km
39
17
17
00:01:09.13
7:12 min/km
25
15
15
41
278
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #278
Male Y05
00:17:49.93
00:17:49.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:07:27.06
Male
19
KELM
9
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.90
5:31 min/km
47
20
20
00:14:44.29
7:45 min/km
40
18
18
00:01:09.74
7:15 min/km
26
16
16
42
196
Alexander GUEST
Alexander GUEST #196
Male Y05
00:18:03.71
00:18:03.71
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:07:40.84
Male
20
PARM
7
2.46
7:20 min/km
00:01:56.15
5:31 min/km
48
21
21
00:14:52.38
7:49 min/km
41
19
19
00:01:15.17
7:49 min/km
35
21
21
47
269
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #269
Male Y05
00:18:49.75
00:18:49.75
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:08:26.88
Male
21
NEWB
5
2.46
7:39 min/km
00:01:47.62
5:07 min/km
41
16
16
00:15:49.53
8:19 min/km
47
20
20
00:01:12.60
7:33 min/km
31
18
18
49
202
Jovie LEE
Jovie LEE #202
Male Y05
00:19:09.00
00:19:09.00
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:08:46.13
Male
22
SAND
8
2.46
7:47 min/km
00:01:49.65
5:13 min/km
43
18
18
00:15:58.62
8:24 min/km
49
22
22
00:01:20.72
8:24 min/km
44
23
23
50
201
Jaxon KRETSCHMER
Jaxon KRETSCHMER #201
Male Y05
00:19:41.63
00:19:41.63
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:09:18.75
Male
23
NEWB
6
2.46
8:00 min/km
00:02:18.33
6:35 min/km
64
28
28
00:15:50.77
8:20 min/km
48
21
21
00:01:32.52
9:38 min/km
57
26
26
52
199
Isaac KETEMA
Isaac KETEMA #199
Male Y05
00:20:09.53
00:20:09.53
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:09:46.65
Male
24
NEWB
7
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:17.32
6:32 min/km
63
27
27
00:16:31.94
8:42 min/km
53
23
23
00:01:20.26
8:21 min/km
43
22
22
54
214
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #214
Male Y05
00:20:37.99
00:20:37.99
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:10:15.12
Male
25
SAND
9
2.46
8:23 min/km
00:02:08.32
6:06 min/km
54
23
23
00:16:46.62
8:49 min/km
54
24
24
00:01:43.05
10:44 min/km
70
29
29
55
221
Taj BALGOBIN
Taj BALGOBIN #221
Male Y05
00:20:39.02
00:20:39.02
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:10:16.14
Male
26
KELM
12
2.46
8:23 min/km
00:02:08.74
6:07 min/km
55
24
24
00:16:48.24
8:50 min/km
55
25
25
00:01:42.04
10:37 min/km
67
27
27
59
200
Curtis KINSLOW
Curtis KINSLOW #200
Male Y05
00:21:33.35
00:21:33.35
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:11:10.48
Male
27
NEWB
9
2.46
8:45 min/km
00:01:57.64
5:36 min/km
49
22
22
00:18:21.74
9:39 min/km
60
26
26
00:01:13.97
7:42 min/km
34
20
20
66
230
Kayden KANGETHE
Kayden KANGETHE #230
Male Y05
00:23:01.32
00:23:01.32
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:12:38.45
Male
28
NEWB
11
2.46
9:21 min/km
00:02:12.82
6:19 min/km
61
26
26
00:19:17.24
10:09 min/km
66
27
27
00:01:31.26
9:30 min/km
55
25
25
69
206
William MCDONALD
William MCDONALD #206
Male Y05
00:23:44.70
00:23:44.70
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:13:21.82
Male
29
DURH
9
2.46
9:39 min/km
00:02:27.12
7:00 min/km
69
29
29
00:19:34.61
10:18 min/km
69
29
29
00:01:42.95
10:43 min/km
69
28
28
71
257
Ricky CHEN
Ricky CHEN #257
Male Y05
00:23:51.79
00:23:51.79
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:13:28.92
Male
30
KELM
14
2.46
9:42 min/km
00:02:40.39
7:38 min/km
77
30
30
00:19:25.67
10:13 min/km
68
28
28
00:01:45.73
11:00 min/km
73
30
30
74
281
Man WONG
Man WONG #281
Male Y05
00:24:23.99
00:24:23.99
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:14:01.12
Male
31
NEWB
14
2.46
9:55 min/km
00:02:09.55
6:10 min/km
56
25
25
00:20:22.89
10:43 min/km
74
30
30
00:01:51.54
11:37 min/km
76
31
31
79
266
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #266
Male Y05
00:25:50.73
00:25:50.73
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:15:27.85
Male
32
ROEB
13
2.46
10:30 min/km
00:02:44.73
7:50 min/km
78
31
31
00:21:39.29
11:23 min/km
78
31
31
00:01:26.70
9:01 min/km
51
24
24
260
Jasper DEAN
Jasper DEAN #260
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
2.46
253
Jacob BEVACQUA
Jacob BEVACQUA #253
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
2.46
243
Atem THUCH
Atem THUCH #243
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
PARM
2.46
245
Tyrone TRAN
Tyrone TRAN #245
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
ROEB
2.46
246
Tan VO
Tan VO #246
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
ROEB
2.46
235
Callen PARRY
Callen PARRY #235
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
SAND
2.46
236
Ashwin PEARCE
Ashwin PEARCE #236
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
2.46
232
Kaiden MANN
Kaiden MANN #232
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
KELM
2.46
188
Jacob BLOGNA
Jacob BLOGNA #188
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
ROEB
2.46
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023