John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
237
Chipouyok PINYCILEU
Chipouyok PINYCILEU #237
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
KELM
2.46
67
238
Anarghi RANASINGHE
Anarghi RANASINGHE #238
Female Y05
00:23:21.75
00:23:21.75
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:11:38.77
Female
39
SAND
12
2.46
9:29 min/km
00:02:34.67
7:21 min/km
75
46
46
00:19:03.96
10:02 min/km
63
37
37
00:01:43.11
10:44 min/km
71
42
42
73
239
Jayde RYAN
Jayde RYAN #239
Female Y05
00:24:21.19
00:24:21.19
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:12:38.21
Female
43
PARM
15
2.46
9:53 min/km
00:02:32.65
7:16 min/km
74
45
45
00:20:13.83
10:38 min/km
71
42
42
00:01:34.71
9:51 min/km
62
36
36
15
240
Benjamin SARTAIN
Benjamin SARTAIN #240
Male Y05
00:13:45.03
00:13:45.03
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:22.15
Male
11
PARM
2
2.46
5:35 min/km
00:01:31.05
4:20 min/km
25
12
12
00:11:10.17
5:52 min/km
15
11
11
00:01:03.80
6:38 min/km
13
9
9
16
241
Christian STAVRESKI
Christian STAVRESKI #241
Male Y05
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:03:35.74
Male
12
PARM
3
2.46
5:40 min/km
00:01:37.62
4:38 min/km
34
15
15
00:11:11.95
5:53 min/km
16
12
12
00:01:09.03
7:11 min/km
24
14
14
62
242
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS #242
Female Y05
00:22:34.16
00:22:34.16
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:10:51.18
Female
35
ROEB
10
2.46
9:10 min/km
00:02:12.40
6:18 min/km
60
35
35
00:19:16.09
10:08 min/km
65
39
39
00:01:05.67
6:50 min/km
19
8
8
243
Atem THUCH
Atem THUCH #243
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
PARM
2.46
26
244
Natalie TRAN
Natalie TRAN #244
Female Y05
00:15:22.07
00:15:22.07
11
(11)
Y05
11
00:03:39.09
Female
11
DURH
3
2.46
6:14 min/km
00:01:26.65
4:07 min/km
18
8
8
00:12:35.56
6:37 min/km
25
11
11
00:01:19.85
8:19 min/km
42
21
21
245
Tyrone TRAN
Tyrone TRAN #245
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
ROEB
2.46
246
Tan VO
Tan VO #246
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
ROEB
2.46
30
247
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #247
Female Y05
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:33.49
Female
14
ROEB
6
2.46
6:36 min/km
00:01:44.15
4:57 min/km
38
23
23
00:13:16.64
6:59 min/km
27
13
13
00:01:15.67
7:52 min/km
36
15
15
27
248
Indie WELLS
Indie WELLS #248
Female Y05
00:15:54.79
00:15:54.79
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:04:11.80
Female
12
DURH
4
2.46
6:28 min/km
00:01:30.40
4:18 min/km
24
13
13
00:12:58.90
6:49 min/km
26
12
12
00:01:25.48
8:54 min/km
50
27
27
60
249
Valentina YII
Valentina YII #249
Female Y05
00:21:37.77
00:21:37.77
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:09:54.78
Female
33
KELM
13
2.46
8:47 min/km
00:02:11.18
6:14 min/km
57
32
32
00:17:46.07
9:21 min/km
58
33
33
00:01:40.50
10:28 min/km
66
40
40
61
250
Chloe ZHANG
Chloe ZHANG #250
Female Y05
00:21:39.51
00:21:39.51
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:09:56.53
Female
34
PARM
12
2.46
8:48 min/km
00:01:37.42
4:38 min/km
33
19
19
00:18:19.73
9:38 min/km
59
34
34
00:01:42.35
10:39 min/km
68
41
41
22
251
Jessica ANGELEVSKI
Jessica ANGELEVSKI #251
Female Y05
00:14:41.58
00:14:41.58
9
(9)
Y05
9
00:02:58.60
Female
9
KELM
6
2.46
5:58 min/km
00:01:29.61
4:16 min/km
23
12
12
00:11:59.69
6:18 min/km
21
8
8
00:01:12.27
7:31 min/km
30
13
13
10
252
Eli BARTON
Eli BARTON #252
Male Y05
00:13:00.34
00:13:00.34
8
(8)
Y05
8
00:02:37.47
Male
8
ROEB
3
2.46
5:17 min/km
00:01:22.40
3:55 min/km
14
9
9
00:10:36.41
5:34 min/km
10
8
8
00:01:01.52
6:24 min/km
10
6
6
253
Jacob BEVACQUA
Jacob BEVACQUA #253
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
2.46
70
254
Eva BOSKOVSKI
Eva BOSKOVSKI #254
Female Y05
00:23:46.50
00:23:46.50
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:12:03.51
Female
41
PARM
14
2.46
9:39 min/km
00:02:31.03
7:11 min/km
71
42
42
00:19:46.75
10:24 min/km
70
41
41
00:01:28.71
9:14 min/km
53
29
29
31
255
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON #255
Female Y05
00:16:19.31
00:16:19.31
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:04:36.33
Female
15
ROEB
7
2.46
6:38 min/km
00:01:39.03
4:42 min/km
35
20
20
00:13:28.19
7:05 min/km
29
15
15
00:01:12.09
7:30 min/km
29
12
12
57
256
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #256
Female Y05
00:20:55.23
00:20:55.23
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:09:12.25
Female
31
SAND
10
2.46
8:30 min/km
00:02:32.45
7:15 min/km
72
43
43
00:16:25.31
8:38 min/km
51
29
29
00:01:57.46
12:14 min/km
78
47
47
71
257
Ricky CHEN
Ricky CHEN #257
Male Y05
00:23:51.79
00:23:51.79
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:13:28.92
Male
30
KELM
14
2.46
9:42 min/km
00:02:40.39
7:38 min/km
77
30
30
00:19:25.67
10:13 min/km
68
28
28
00:01:45.73
11:00 min/km
73
30
30
8
258
Geoffrey CIA NGAM
Geoffrey CIA NGAM #258
Male Y05
00:12:53.10
00:12:53.10
6
(6)
Y05
6
00:02:30.23
Male
6
DURH
1
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:21.91
3:54 min/km
13
8
8
00:10:32.27
5:32 min/km
8
6
6
00:00:58.92
6:08 min/km
6
3
3
6
259
Samuel COLLIER
Samuel COLLIER #259
Male Y05
00:12:40.56
00:12:40.56
4
(4)
Y05
4
00:02:17.69
Male
4
KELM
2
2.46
5:09 min/km
00:01:17.10
3:40 min/km
4
4
4
00:10:19.13
5:25 min/km
6
4
4
00:01:04.32
6:42 min/km
14
10
10
260
Jasper DEAN
Jasper DEAN #260
Male Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Male
DURH
2.46
18
261
Mikaela DUNN
Mikaela DUNN #261
Female Y05
00:14:08.34
00:14:08.34
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:02:25.35
Female
5
PARM
4
2.46
5:44 min/km
00:01:33.15
4:26 min/km
27
14
14
00:11:18.86
5:57 min/km
17
5
5
00:01:16.32
7:57 min/km
37
16
16
58
262
Kathrine ENAD
Kathrine ENAD #262
Female Y05
00:20:55.77
00:20:55.77
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:09:12.79
Female
32
PARM
11
2.46
8:30 min/km
00:02:26.39
6:58 min/km
67
39
39
00:16:55.87
8:54 min/km
56
31
31
00:01:33.50
9:44 min/km
61
35
35
20
263
Jessie FERGUSON
Jessie FERGUSON #263
Female Y05
00:14:26.81
00:14:26.81
7
(7)
Y05
7
00:02:43.82
Female
7
DURH
2
2.46
5:52 min/km
00:01:21.60
3:53 min/km
12
5
5
00:11:46.13
6:11 min/km
19
6
6
00:01:19.07
8:14 min/km
41
20
20
13
264
Aarini HALAI
Aarini HALAI #264
Female Y05
00:13:18.59
00:13:18.59
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:01:35.61
Female
3
NEWB
1
2.46
5:24 min/km
00:01:19.90
3:48 min/km
7
2
2
00:10:54.25
5:44 min/km
13
4
4
00:01:04.43
6:42 min/km
15
5
5
7
265
Harrison JANSZE
Harrison JANSZE #265
Male Y05
00:12:53.10
00:12:53.10
5
(5)
Y05
5
00:02:30.23
Male
5
SAND
2
2.46
5:14 min/km
00:01:20.90
3:51 min/km
11
7
7
00:10:33.96
5:33 min/km
9
7
7
00:00:58.23
6:03 min/km
5
2
2
79
266
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #266
Male Y05
00:25:50.73
00:25:50.73
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:15:27.85
Male
32
ROEB
13
2.46
10:30 min/km
00:02:44.73
7:50 min/km
78
31
31
00:21:39.29
11:23 min/km
78
31
31
00:01:26.70
9:01 min/km
51
24
24
5
267
Jemil JOHNSON
Jemil JOHNSON #267
Male Y05
00:12:23.31
00:12:23.31
3
(3)
Y05
3
00:02:00.44
Male
3
KELM
1
2.46
5:02 min/km
00:01:25.40
4:04 min/km
16
10
10
00:09:52.17
5:11 min/km
4
2
2
00:01:05.74
6:50 min/km
20
12
12
76
268
Abigail JONES
Abigail JONES #268
Female Y05
00:24:37.21
00:24:37.21
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:12:54.22
Female
45
NEWB
15
2.46
10:00 min/km
00:02:26.92
6:59 min/km
68
40
40
00:20:19.14
10:41 min/km
73
44
44
00:01:51.13
11:34 min/km
75
45
45
47
269
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #269
Male Y05
00:18:49.75
00:18:49.75
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:08:26.88
Male
21
NEWB
5
2.46
7:39 min/km
00:01:47.62
5:07 min/km
41
16
16
00:15:49.53
8:19 min/km
47
20
20
00:01:12.60
7:33 min/km
31
18
18
270
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY
Seren LLEWELLYN-BERRY #270
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
DURH
2.46
51
271
Isabella MARTORANA
Isabella MARTORANA #271
Female Y05
00:19:48.28
00:19:48.28
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:08:05.30
Female
28
PARM
10
2.46
8:03 min/km
00:01:50.88
5:16 min/km
44
26
26
00:16:30.39
8:41 min/km
52
30
30
00:01:27.01
9:03 min/km
52
28
28
2
272
Aimee MEI
Aimee MEI #272
Female Y05
00:11:42.98
00:11:42.98
1
(1)
Y05
1
Female
1
PARM
1
2.46
4:45 min/km
00:01:23.40
3:58 min/km
15
6
6
00:09:26.56
4:58 min/km
2
1
1
00:00:53.01
5:31 min/km
1
1
1
4
273
Campbell MILEHAM
Campbell MILEHAM #273
Male Y05
00:12:20.28
00:12:20.28
2
(2)
Y05
2
00:01:57.41
Male
2
ROEB
2
2.46
5:00 min/km
00:01:16.69
3:39 min/km
3
3
3
00:09:57.12
5:14 min/km
5
3
3
00:01:06.46
6:55 min/km
22
13
13
63
274
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN #274
Female Y05
00:22:36.40
00:22:36.40
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:10:53.41
Female
36
NEWB
10
2.46
9:11 min/km
00:02:12.20
6:17 min/km
59
34
34
00:18:51.15
9:55 min/km
61
35
35
00:01:33.04
9:41 min/km
58
32
32
32
275
Phuong NGUYEN
Phuong NGUYEN #275
Male Y05
00:16:25.40
00:16:25.40
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:06:02.53
Male
17
ROEB
8
2.46
6:40 min/km
00:01:36.60
4:36 min/km
30
14
14
00:13:38.17
7:10 min/km
31
16
16
00:01:10.63
7:21 min/km
28
17
17
53
276
Ahang RIELJET MAKUEI
Ahang RIELJET MAKUEI #276
Female Y05
00:20:09.83
00:20:09.83
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:08:26.84
Female
29
NEWB
8
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:02.58
5:50 min/km
53
31
31
00:16:23.83
8:37 min/km
50
28
28
00:01:43.41
10:46 min/km
72
43
43
17
277
Samuel ROWCLIFFE
Samuel ROWCLIFFE #277
Male Y05
00:14:05.11
00:14:05.11
13
(13)
Y05
13
00:03:42.23
Male
13
NEWB
2
2.46
5:43 min/km
00:01:27.13
4:08 min/km
19
11
11
00:11:38.77
6:07 min/km
18
13
13
00:00:59.20
6:10 min/km
7
4
4
41
278
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #278
Male Y05
00:17:49.93
00:17:49.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:07:27.06
Male
19
KELM
9
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.90
5:31 min/km
47
20
20
00:14:44.29
7:45 min/km
40
18
18
00:01:09.74
7:15 min/km
26
16
16
46
279
Anita TRINH
Anita TRINH #279
Female Y05
00:18:41.42
00:18:41.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:06:58.44
Female
26
PARM
9
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:37.20
4:37 min/km
32
18
18
00:15:41.08
8:15 min/km
46
27
27
00:01:23.13
8:39 min/km
47
24
24
280
Amelia WANG
Amelia WANG #280
Female Y05
DNS
DNS
Y05
Female
SAND
2.46
74
281
Man WONG
Man WONG #281
Male Y05
00:24:23.99
00:24:23.99
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:14:01.12
Male
31
NEWB
14
2.46
9:55 min/km
00:02:09.55
6:10 min/km
56
25
25
00:20:22.89
10:43 min/km
74
30
30
00:01:51.54
11:37 min/km
76
31
31
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023