John Septimus Roe Primary Cross Country
9 Jun 2023
Results
Details
 
Contact
Year 3
Year 4
Year 5
Year 6
P & F
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Dist
Pace
350m
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.3km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
2.46km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
16
241
Christian STAVRESKI
Christian STAVRESKI #241
Male Y05
00:13:58.62
00:13:58.62
12
(12)
Y05
12
00:03:35.74
Male
12
PARM
3
2.46
5:40 min/km
00:01:37.62
4:38 min/km
34
15
15
00:11:11.95
5:53 min/km
16
12
12
00:01:09.03
7:11 min/km
24
14
14
31
255
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON
Ruby BURNETT-NELSON #255
Female Y05
00:16:19.31
00:16:19.31
15
(15)
Y05
15
00:04:36.33
Female
15
ROEB
7
2.46
6:38 min/km
00:01:39.03
4:42 min/km
35
20
20
00:13:28.19
7:05 min/km
29
15
15
00:01:12.09
7:30 min/km
29
12
12
38
222
Dhruvita BHATNAGAR
Dhruvita BHATNAGAR #222
Female Y05
00:17:01.26
00:17:01.26
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:05:18.28
Female
21
PARM
6
2.46
6:55 min/km
00:01:40.27
4:46 min/km
36
21
21
00:13:50.77
7:17 min/km
33
17
17
00:01:30.22
9:23 min/km
54
30
30
23
212
Jsracs5
Jsracs5 #212
Female Y05
00:15:01.83
00:15:01.83
10
(10)
Y05
10
00:03:18.84
Female
10
ROEB
4
2.46
6:06 min/km
00:01:40.89
4:48 min/km
37
22
22
00:12:07.01
6:22 min/km
23
10
10
00:01:13.92
7:42 min/km
33
14
14
30
247
Veronica WAN
Veronica WAN #247
Female Y05
00:16:16.47
00:16:16.47
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:33.49
Female
14
ROEB
6
2.46
6:36 min/km
00:01:44.15
4:57 min/km
38
23
23
00:13:16.64
6:59 min/km
27
13
13
00:01:15.67
7:52 min/km
36
15
15
44
227
Taya DAVIES
Taya DAVIES #227
Female Y05
00:18:40.02
00:18:40.02
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:06:57.03
Female
24
KELM
10
2.46
7:35 min/km
00:01:44.36
4:58 min/km
39
24
24
00:15:34.36
8:11 min/km
45
26
26
00:01:21.29
8:28 min/km
46
23
23
37
194
Matilda FURSMAN
Matilda FURSMAN #194
Female Y05
00:16:59.65
00:16:59.65
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:05:16.67
Female
20
NEWB
4
2.46
6:54 min/km
00:01:45.78
5:02 min/km
40
25
25
00:13:55.72
7:19 min/km
35
19
19
00:01:18.14
8:08 min/km
40
19
19
47
269
Kayden KINSLOW
Kayden KINSLOW #269
Male Y05
00:18:49.75
00:18:49.75
21
(21)
Y05
21
00:08:26.88
Male
21
NEWB
5
2.46
7:39 min/km
00:01:47.62
5:07 min/km
41
16
16
00:15:49.53
8:19 min/km
47
20
20
00:01:12.60
7:33 min/km
31
18
18
24
219
Robele AEMRO
Robele AEMRO #219
Male Y05
00:15:09.08
00:15:09.08
14
(14)
Y05
14
00:04:46.20
Male
14
SAND
6
2.46
6:09 min/km
00:01:47.83
5:08 min/km
42
17
17
00:12:08.46
6:23 min/km
24
14
14
00:01:12.78
7:34 min/km
32
19
19
49
202
Jovie LEE
Jovie LEE #202
Male Y05
00:19:09.00
00:19:09.00
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:08:46.13
Male
22
SAND
8
2.46
7:47 min/km
00:01:49.65
5:13 min/km
43
18
18
00:15:58.62
8:24 min/km
49
22
22
00:01:20.72
8:24 min/km
44
23
23
51
271
Isabella MARTORANA
Isabella MARTORANA #271
Female Y05
00:19:48.28
00:19:48.28
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:08:05.30
Female
28
PARM
10
2.46
8:03 min/km
00:01:50.88
5:16 min/km
44
26
26
00:16:30.39
8:41 min/km
52
30
30
00:01:27.01
9:03 min/km
52
28
28
43
197
Ella HATURASINGHE
Ella HATURASINGHE #197
Female Y05
00:18:07.77
00:18:07.77
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:06:24.78
Female
23
PARM
8
2.46
7:22 min/km
00:01:51.51
5:18 min/km
45
27
27
00:15:07.63
7:57 min/km
42
23
23
00:01:08.62
7:08 min/km
23
10
10
40
226
Jackson CRYER
Jackson CRYER #226
Male Y05
00:17:48.91
00:17:48.91
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:07:26.04
Male
18
KELM
8
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.81
5:30 min/km
46
19
19
00:14:43.96
7:45 min/km
39
17
17
00:01:09.13
7:12 min/km
25
15
15
42
196
Alexander GUEST
Alexander GUEST #196
Male Y05
00:18:03.71
00:18:03.71
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:07:40.84
Male
20
PARM
7
2.46
7:20 min/km
00:01:56.15
5:31 min/km
48
21
21
00:14:52.38
7:49 min/km
41
19
19
00:01:15.17
7:49 min/km
35
21
21
41
278
Theo SIANO
Theo SIANO #278
Male Y05
00:17:49.93
00:17:49.93
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:07:27.06
Male
19
KELM
9
2.46
7:14 min/km
00:01:55.90
5:31 min/km
47
20
20
00:14:44.29
7:45 min/km
40
18
18
00:01:09.74
7:15 min/km
26
16
16
59
200
Curtis KINSLOW
Curtis KINSLOW #200
Male Y05
00:21:33.35
00:21:33.35
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:11:10.48
Male
27
NEWB
9
2.46
8:45 min/km
00:01:57.64
5:36 min/km
49
22
22
00:18:21.74
9:39 min/km
60
26
26
00:01:13.97
7:42 min/km
34
20
20
39
228
Ava DUGGAN
Ava DUGGAN #228
Female Y05
00:17:24.57
00:17:24.57
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:05:41.59
Female
22
DURH
7
2.46
7:04 min/km
00:01:59.90
5:42 min/km
50
28
28
00:14:07.39
7:25 min/km
37
21
21
00:01:17.28
8:03 min/km
39
18
18
48
218
Amy WINTER
Amy WINTER #218
Female Y05
00:18:56.03
00:18:56.03
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:07:13.05
Female
27
KELM
11
2.46
7:41 min/km
00:02:01.14
5:46 min/km
51
29
29
00:15:30.38
8:09 min/km
44
25
25
00:01:24.50
8:48 min/km
49
26
26
56
213
Ivy TANG
Ivy TANG #213
Female Y05
00:20:49.97
00:20:49.97
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:09:06.99
Female
30
DURH
8
2.46
8:28 min/km
00:02:02.41
5:49 min/km
52
30
30
00:16:58.60
8:56 min/km
57
32
32
00:01:48.95
11:20 min/km
74
44
44
53
276
Ahang RIELJET MAKUEI
Ahang RIELJET MAKUEI #276
Female Y05
00:20:09.83
00:20:09.83
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:08:26.84
Female
29
NEWB
8
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:02.58
5:50 min/km
53
31
31
00:16:23.83
8:37 min/km
50
28
28
00:01:43.41
10:46 min/km
72
43
43
54
214
Jayden TANG
Jayden TANG #214
Male Y05
00:20:37.99
00:20:37.99
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:10:15.12
Male
25
SAND
9
2.46
8:23 min/km
00:02:08.32
6:06 min/km
54
23
23
00:16:46.62
8:49 min/km
54
24
24
00:01:43.05
10:44 min/km
70
29
29
55
221
Taj BALGOBIN
Taj BALGOBIN #221
Male Y05
00:20:39.02
00:20:39.02
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:10:16.14
Male
26
KELM
12
2.46
8:23 min/km
00:02:08.74
6:07 min/km
55
24
24
00:16:48.24
8:50 min/km
55
25
25
00:01:42.04
10:37 min/km
67
27
27
74
281
Man WONG
Man WONG #281
Male Y05
00:24:23.99
00:24:23.99
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:14:01.12
Male
31
NEWB
14
2.46
9:55 min/km
00:02:09.55
6:10 min/km
56
25
25
00:20:22.89
10:43 min/km
74
30
30
00:01:51.54
11:37 min/km
76
31
31
60
249
Valentina YII
Valentina YII #249
Female Y05
00:21:37.77
00:21:37.77
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:09:54.78
Female
33
KELM
13
2.46
8:47 min/km
00:02:11.18
6:14 min/km
57
32
32
00:17:46.07
9:21 min/km
58
33
33
00:01:40.50
10:28 min/km
66
40
40
64
233
Jaimie MAYALL
Jaimie MAYALL #233
Female Y05
00:22:37.80
00:22:37.80
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:10:54.82
Female
37
SAND
11
2.46
9:11 min/km
00:02:11.59
6:15 min/km
58
33
33
00:18:53.16
9:56 min/km
62
36
36
00:01:33.05
9:41 min/km
59
33
33
63
274
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN
Bao Khanh An NGUYEN #274
Female Y05
00:22:36.40
00:22:36.40
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:10:53.41
Female
36
NEWB
10
2.46
9:11 min/km
00:02:12.20
6:17 min/km
59
34
34
00:18:51.15
9:55 min/km
61
35
35
00:01:33.04
9:41 min/km
58
32
32
62
242
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS
Anita THAMSURIYOPAS #242
Female Y05
00:22:34.16
00:22:34.16
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:10:51.18
Female
35
ROEB
10
2.46
9:10 min/km
00:02:12.40
6:18 min/km
60
35
35
00:19:16.09
10:08 min/km
65
39
39
00:01:05.67
6:50 min/km
19
8
8
66
230
Kayden KANGETHE
Kayden KANGETHE #230
Male Y05
00:23:01.32
00:23:01.32
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:12:38.45
Male
28
NEWB
11
2.46
9:21 min/km
00:02:12.82
6:19 min/km
61
26
26
00:19:17.24
10:09 min/km
66
27
27
00:01:31.26
9:30 min/km
55
25
25
68
229
Emily FERREIRA
Emily FERREIRA #229
Female Y05
00:23:27.00
00:23:27.00
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:11:44.02
Female
40
NEWB
12
2.46
9:31 min/km
00:02:13.40
6:21 min/km
62
36
36
00:19:17.48
10:09 min/km
67
40
40
00:01:56.12
12:05 min/km
77
46
46
52
199
Isaac KETEMA
Isaac KETEMA #199
Male Y05
00:20:09.53
00:20:09.53
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:09:46.65
Male
24
NEWB
7
2.46
8:11 min/km
00:02:17.32
6:32 min/km
63
27
27
00:16:31.94
8:42 min/km
53
23
23
00:01:20.26
8:21 min/km
43
22
22
50
201
Jaxon KRETSCHMER
Jaxon KRETSCHMER #201
Male Y05
00:19:41.63
00:19:41.63
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:09:18.75
Male
23
NEWB
6
2.46
8:00 min/km
00:02:18.33
6:35 min/km
64
28
28
00:15:50.77
8:20 min/km
48
21
21
00:01:32.52
9:38 min/km
57
26
26
72
195
Elizabeth GONINON
Elizabeth GONINON #195
Female Y05
00:24:21.19
00:24:21.19
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:12:38.21
Female
42
NEWB
13
2.46
9:53 min/km
00:02:18.65
6:36 min/km
65
37
37
00:20:26.40
10:45 min/km
75
45
45
00:01:36.13
10:00 min/km
65
39
39
65
225
Mckenzie COHEN-THOMSON
Mckenzie COHEN-THOMSON #225
Female Y05
00:22:58.00
00:22:58.00
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:11:15.02
Female
38
PARM
13
2.46
9:20 min/km
00:02:23.06
6:48 min/km
66
38
38
00:19:14.16
10:07 min/km
64
38
38
00:01:20.78
8:24 min/km
45
22
22
58
262
Kathrine ENAD
Kathrine ENAD #262
Female Y05
00:20:55.77
00:20:55.77
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:09:12.79
Female
32
PARM
11
2.46
8:30 min/km
00:02:26.39
6:58 min/km
67
39
39
00:16:55.87
8:54 min/km
56
31
31
00:01:33.50
9:44 min/km
61
35
35
76
268
Abigail JONES
Abigail JONES #268
Female Y05
00:24:37.21
00:24:37.21
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:12:54.22
Female
45
NEWB
15
2.46
10:00 min/km
00:02:26.92
6:59 min/km
68
40
40
00:20:19.14
10:41 min/km
73
44
44
00:01:51.13
11:34 min/km
75
45
45
69
206
William MCDONALD
William MCDONALD #206
Male Y05
00:23:44.70
00:23:44.70
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:13:21.82
Male
29
DURH
9
2.46
9:39 min/km
00:02:27.12
7:00 min/km
69
29
29
00:19:34.61
10:18 min/km
69
29
29
00:01:42.95
10:43 min/km
69
28
28
78
198
Bronte KERR
Bronte KERR #198
Female Y05
00:24:52.48
00:24:52.48
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:13:09.50
Female
47
ROEB
12
2.46
10:06 min/km
00:02:29.58
7:07 min/km
70
41
41
00:20:46.85
10:56 min/km
77
47
47
00:01:36.05
10:00 min/km
64
38
38
70
254
Eva BOSKOVSKI
Eva BOSKOVSKI #254
Female Y05
00:23:46.50
00:23:46.50
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:12:03.51
Female
41
PARM
14
2.46
9:39 min/km
00:02:31.03
7:11 min/km
71
42
42
00:19:46.75
10:24 min/km
70
41
41
00:01:28.71
9:14 min/km
53
29
29
57
256
Samantha CHAN
Samantha CHAN #256
Female Y05
00:20:55.23
00:20:55.23
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:09:12.25
Female
31
SAND
10
2.46
8:30 min/km
00:02:32.45
7:15 min/km
72
43
43
00:16:25.31
8:38 min/km
51
29
29
00:01:57.46
12:14 min/km
78
47
47
73
239
Jayde RYAN
Jayde RYAN #239
Female Y05
00:24:21.19
00:24:21.19
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:12:38.21
Female
43
PARM
15
2.46
9:53 min/km
00:02:32.65
7:16 min/km
74
45
45
00:20:13.83
10:38 min/km
71
42
42
00:01:34.71
9:51 min/km
62
36
36
75
190
Sidhak DADE
Sidhak DADE #190
Female Y05
00:24:26.99
00:24:26.99
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:12:44.00
Female
44
DURH
10
2.46
9:56 min/km
00:02:32.65
7:16 min/km
73
44
44
00:20:18.33
10:41 min/km
72
43
43
00:01:36.00
10:00 min/km
63
37
37
67
238
Anarghi RANASINGHE
Anarghi RANASINGHE #238
Female Y05
00:23:21.75
00:23:21.75
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:11:38.77
Female
39
SAND
12
2.46
9:29 min/km
00:02:34.67
7:21 min/km
75
46
46
00:19:03.96
10:02 min/km
63
37
37
00:01:43.11
10:44 min/km
71
42
42
77
215
Zara TREE
Zara TREE #215
Female Y05
00:24:39.99
00:24:39.99
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:12:57.00
Female
46
ROEB
11
2.46
10:01 min/km
00:02:35.51
7:24 min/km
76
47
47
00:20:32.56
10:48 min/km
76
46
46
00:01:31.90
9:34 min/km
56
31
31
71
257
Ricky CHEN
Ricky CHEN #257
Male Y05
00:23:51.79
00:23:51.79
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:13:28.92
Male
30
KELM
14
2.46
9:42 min/km
00:02:40.39
7:38 min/km
77
30
30
00:19:25.67
10:13 min/km
68
28
28
00:01:45.73
11:00 min/km
73
30
30
79
266
Elijah JEREMIAH
Elijah JEREMIAH #266
Male Y05
00:25:50.73
00:25:50.73
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:15:27.85
Male
32
ROEB
13
2.46
10:30 min/km
00:02:44.73
7:50 min/km
78
31
31
00:21:39.29
11:23 min/km
78
31
31
00:01:26.70
9:01 min/km
51
24
24
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (95 items)
© 2023