Busselton Jetty Swim
13 Feb 2022
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Solo
Teams
One Mile
Kids Swim
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (711 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
SwimAid
Pace
Wave
Start
Finish
Pace
2944
Maree KERR
Maree KERR #2944
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Yes
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2950
Lee KINSELLA
Lee KINSELLA #2950
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2959
Emma KORPIVAARA
Emma KORPIVAARA #2959
Female 30-34
DNS
DNS
30-34
Female
Yes
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2963
Michael KUIPERS
Michael KUIPERS #2963
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2964
Monica LACEY
Monica LACEY #2964
Female 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2972
Jacki LAWRENCE
Jacki LAWRENCE #2972
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
Yes
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2982
Russell LEWIS
Russell LEWIS #2982
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2984
Jess LEWIS
Jess LEWIS #2984
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2985
Natasha LIDDELL
Natasha LIDDELL #2985
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2987
Holly LILLICO
Holly LILLICO #2987
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2990
Molly LINCOLN
Molly LINCOLN #2990
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
2991
Lee-Ann LINEHAN
Lee-Ann LINEHAN #2991
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3010
Katherine MALEY
Katherine MALEY #3010
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3020
Samantha MAWBEY
Samantha MAWBEY #3020
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3021
Kerry MAY
Kerry MAY #3021
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3028
Katherine MCKENNA
Katherine MCKENNA #3028
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3034
Julie MEEHAN
Julie MEEHAN #3034
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3035
Rebbecca MEERS
Rebbecca MEERS #3035
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3037
Josh MEWBURN
Josh MEWBURN #3037
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3042
Tracey MILLETT
Tracey MILLETT #3042
Female 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3046
Kiersten MORKEL
Kiersten MORKEL #3046
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3058
Braden MURPHY
Braden MURPHY #3058
Male 25-29
DNS
DNS
25-29
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3067
Anna NEWTON
Anna NEWTON #3067
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3075
John NOVAK
John NOVAK #3075
Male 65-69
DNS
DNS
65-69
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3090
Isabelle PARK
Isabelle PARK #3090
Female 15-19
DNS
DNS
15-19
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3092
Blair PARSONS
Blair PARSONS #3092
Male 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3102
Talei PERRY
Talei PERRY #3102
Female Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3110
Kereopa PIRIKAHU
Kereopa PIRIKAHU #3110
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3130
Nicola RICHARDS
Nicola RICHARDS #3130
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
Yes
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3145
Max ROYCE
Max ROYCE #3145
Male 55-59
DNS
DNS
55-59
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3146
Lorraine RULE
Lorraine RULE #3146
Female 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3147
Ashlee SAMPSON
Ashlee SAMPSON #3147
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3150
Troy SANTEN
Troy SANTEN #3150
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3158
Joanna SCELLIER
Joanna SCELLIER #3158
Female 45-49
DNS
DNS
45-49
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3169
Maiken SEDUNARY
Maiken SEDUNARY #3169
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3170
Charlene SEPHTON
Charlene SEPHTON #3170
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3172
Erin SHAW
Erin SHAW #3172
Female 60-64
DNS
DNS
60-64
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3220
Tanya THOMAS
Tanya THOMAS #3220
Female 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3229
Luke TOKI
Luke TOKI #3229
Male 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3234
Caleb TUCK
Caleb TUCK #3234
Male Under 15
DNS
DNS
Under 15
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3253
Nick WALKER
Nick WALKER #3253
Male 40-44
DNS
DNS
40-44
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3256
Britt WARD
Britt WARD #3256
Female 40-44
DNF
DNF
40-44
Female
No
Split Wave 318
09:41:26.9
3266
Jannine WEBB
Jannine WEBB #3266
Female 50-54
DNF
DNF
50-54
Female
No
Split Wave 618
09:48:05.4
3280
Alexandra WILLIS
Alexandra WILLIS #3280
Female 35-39
DNS
DNS
35-39
Female
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3289
Robert WILSON
Robert WILSON #3289
Male 50-54
DNS
DNS
50-54
Male
No
Wave 9 One Mile - Yellow
3298
Frances WYATT
Frances WYATT #3298
Female 35-39
DNF
DNF
35-39
Female
No
Split Wave 246
09:39:41.1
1
2747
Michael COUSINS
Michael COUSINS #2747
Male 25-29
00:20:48.9
00:20:48.9
1
(1)
25-29
1
Male
1
No
12:59 min/km
Split Wave 326
09:41:34.0
10:02:22.9
12:59 min/km
2
2695
Indi BUEDDEMANN
Indi BUEDDEMANN #2695
Female 15-19
00:23:36.7
00:23:36.7
1
(1)
15-19
1
Female
1
No
14:43 min/km
Split Wave 6
09:30:57.5
09:54:34.2
14:43 min/km
3
2898
George HODGSON
George HODGSON #2898
Male Under 15
00:24:01.9
00:24:01.9
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Male
2
No
14:59 min/km
Split Wave 8
09:30:59.1
09:55:01.0
14:59 min/km
4
2873
Madeleine HARVEY
Madeleine HARVEY #2873
Female Under 15
00:24:54.5
00:24:54.5
1
(2)
Under 15
1
Female
2
No
15:32 min/km
Split Wave 376
09:42:35.3
10:07:29.8
15:32 min/km
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
12
13
14
15
Page 2 of 15 (711 items)
© 2023