School Sport WA Primary XC Championships
12 Aug 2021
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Y3 - 2km XC
Y4 Girls 2km XC
Y4 Boys 2km XC
Y5 Girls 2.5km XC
Y5 Boys 2.5km XC
Y6 Girls 2.5km XC
Y6 Boys 2.5km XC
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (380 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Team
Team Result
Team Pos
Pos In Team
Pace
1.5km
Pace
O/Pos
2.5km
Pace
O/Pos
18
2018
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG
Isabella NAGEON DE LESTANG #2018
Female Y05
00:09:51.58
00:09:51.58
18
(18)
Y05
18
00:00:45.46
Female
18
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:23.12
4:15 min/km
18
00:03:28.46
3:28 min/km
22
20
2499
Mila DEVEREUX
Mila DEVEREUX #2499
Female Y05
00:09:55.26
00:09:55.26
20
(20)
Y05
20
00:00:49.13
Female
20
Our Lady of the Cape
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:24.90
4:16 min/km
20
00:03:30.35
3:30 min/km
24
17
3787
Lily WALLIS
Lily WALLIS #3787
Female Y05
00:09:50.76
00:09:50.76
17
(17)
Y05
17
00:00:44.64
Female
17
North Mandurah Primary School
1
3:56 min/km
00:06:24.56
4:16 min/km
19
00:03:26.20
3:26 min/km
21
26
3777
Lyla REED
Lyla REED #3777
Female Y05
00:10:00.42
00:10:00.42
26
(26)
Y05
26
00:00:54.30
Female
26
Comet Bay Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:27.20
4:18 min/km
21
00:03:33.22
3:33 min/km
36
23
1292
Sophia MCMANUS
Sophia MCMANUS #1292
Female Y05
00:09:58.65
00:09:58.65
23
(23)
Y05
23
00:00:52.52
Female
23
Presbyterian Ladies' College
339
9
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:27.39
4:18 min/km
22
00:03:31.25
3:31 min/km
25
28
57
Heidi PALMER
Heidi PALMER #57
Female Y05
00:10:01.40
00:10:01.40
28
(28)
Y05
28
00:00:55.28
Female
28
Ardross Primary School
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:29.14
4:19 min/km
23
00:03:32.26
3:32 min/km
29
19
782
Ava FISHER
Ava FISHER #782
Female Y05
00:09:55.04
00:09:55.04
19
(19)
Y05
19
00:00:48.91
Female
19
Kensington Primary School
1
3:58 min/km
00:06:30.88
4:20 min/km
24
00:03:24.16
3:24 min/km
14
29
734
Violet DAVIES
Violet DAVIES #734
Female Y05
00:10:04.90
00:10:04.90
29
(29)
Y05
29
00:00:58.77
Female
29
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
2
4:01 min/km
00:06:32.49
4:21 min/km
26
00:03:32.40
3:32 min/km
32
22
994
Zoe DOYLE
Zoe DOYLE #994
Female Y05
00:09:58.28
00:09:58.28
22
(22)
Y05
22
00:00:52.15
Female
22
Marmion Primary School
342
11
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:32.39
4:21 min/km
25
00:03:25.88
3:25 min/km
19
32
816
Lucy HENVILLE
Lucy HENVILLE #816
Female Y05
00:10:07.15
00:10:07.15
32
(32)
Y05
32
00:01:01.02
Female
32
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:34.15
4:22 min/km
29
00:03:33.00
3:32 min/km
35
52
658
Scarlett ZOCCALLI
Scarlett ZOCCALLI #658
Female Y05
00:10:27.93
00:10:27.93
52
(52)
Y05
52
00:01:21.81
Female
52
Hocking Primary School
230
4
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:33.40
4:22 min/km
28
00:03:54.53
3:54 min/km
123
30
460
Coco FONSECA
Coco FONSECA #460
Female Y05
00:10:05.58
00:10:05.58
30
(30)
Y05
30
00:00:59.46
Female
30
Good Shepherd Catholic School
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:33.30
4:22 min/km
27
00:03:32.28
3:32 min/km
30
33
659
Ariel SAUCIER
Ariel SAUCIER #659
Female Y05
00:10:09.88
00:10:09.88
33
(33)
Y05
33
00:01:03.75
Female
33
Hocking Primary School
230
4
1
4:03 min/km
00:06:35.39
4:23 min/km
32
00:03:34.48
3:34 min/km
37
24
1116
Nell DENNY
Nell DENNY #1116
Female Y05
00:09:59.10
00:09:59.10
24
(24)
Y05
24
00:00:52.97
Female
24
North Perth Primary School
2
3:59 min/km
00:06:34.53
4:23 min/km
30
00:03:24.57
3:24 min/km
16
31
2187
Josephine CONSTANTINE
Josephine CONSTANTINE #2187
Female Y05
00:10:06.81
00:10:06.81
31
(31)
Y05
31
00:01:00.69
Female
31
West Leederville Primary
341
10
1
4:02 min/km
00:06:35.39
4:23 min/km
31
00:03:31.42
3:31 min/km
26
50
1885
Lua WILSON
Lua WILSON #1885
Female Y05
00:10:26.90
00:10:26.90
50
(50)
Y05
50
00:01:20.77
Female
50
St Mark's Anglican Community School
381
16
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:37.39
4:24 min/km
35
00:03:49.50
3:49 min/km
99
39
1533
Ternura MORA-BALAGUERA
Ternura MORA-BALAGUERA #1533
Female Y05
00:10:18.01
00:10:18.01
39
(39)
Y05
39
00:01:11.89
Female
39
Serpentine Primary School
779
29
1
4:07 min/km
00:06:36.89
4:24 min/km
34
00:03:41.12
3:41 min/km
53
25
735
Jorja DONNAN
Jorja DONNAN #735
Female Y05
00:09:59.70
00:09:59.70
25
(25)
Y05
25
00:00:53.57
Female
25
Iona Presentation College Junior School
298
7
1
3:59 min/km
00:06:36.56
4:24 min/km
33
00:03:23.13
3:23 min/km
13
40
781
Katya HORROCKS
Katya HORROCKS #781
Female Y05
00:10:19.16
00:10:19.16
40
(40)
Y05
40
00:01:13.03
Female
40
Kensington Primary School
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:38.14
4:25 min/km
36
00:03:41.01
3:41 min/km
52
37
3764
Amelie GORMAN
Amelie GORMAN #3764
Female Y05
00:10:11.41
00:10:11.41
37
(37)
Y05
37
00:01:05.28
Female
37
Bertra Romany school
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:38.62
4:25 min/km
37
00:03:32.78
3:32 min/km
34
36
3762
Rio FOSTER
Rio FOSTER #3762
Female Y05
00:10:11.28
00:10:11.28
36
(36)
Y05
36
00:01:05.15
Female
36
Huntingdale Primary School
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:38.81
4:25 min/km
39
00:03:32.46
3:32 min/km
33
57
40
Elma O'HARE
Elma O'HARE #40
Female Y05
00:10:33.83
00:10:33.83
57
(57)
Y05
57
00:01:27.71
Female
57
Applecross Primary School
213
3
3
4:13 min/km
00:06:38.62
4:25 min/km
38
00:03:55.21
3:55 min/km
126
38
1261
Cassie JOYCE
Cassie JOYCE #1261
Female Y05
00:10:17.58
00:10:17.58
38
(38)
Y05
38
00:01:11.45
Female
38
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:39.84
4:26 min/km
41
00:03:37.73
3:37 min/km
42
43
1431
Eva SEABY
Eva SEABY #1431
Female Y05
00:10:21.02
00:10:21.02
43
(43)
Y05
43
00:01:14.90
Female
43
Rosalie Primary School
343
12
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:39.63
4:26 min/km
40
00:03:41.38
3:41 min/km
54
27
1262
Payton WADE
Payton WADE #1262
Female Y05
00:10:00.65
00:10:00.65
27
(27)
Y05
27
00:00:54.52
Female
27
Peter Moyes Anglican Community School
268
6
1
4:00 min/km
00:06:41.09
4:27 min/km
42
00:03:19.56
3:19 min/km
5
48
817
Ruby BROWN
Ruby BROWN #817
Female Y05
00:10:25.42
00:10:25.42
48
(48)
Y05
48
00:01:19.30
Female
48
Kyilla Primary School
636
25
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:41.52
4:27 min/km
43
00:03:43.90
3:43 min/km
62
42
435
Ellie NEERVOORT
Ellie NEERVOORT #435
Female Y05
00:10:20.24
00:10:20.24
42
(42)
Y05
42
00:01:14.11
Female
42
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
2
4:08 min/km
00:06:43.39
4:28 min/km
46
00:03:36.84
3:36 min/km
40
45
1042
Savanna GLAVOVIC
Savanna GLAVOVIC #1042
Female Y05
00:10:22.40
00:10:22.40
45
(45)
Y05
45
00:01:16.28
Female
45
Mercy College
478
20
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:42.12
4:28 min/km
45
00:03:40.28
3:40 min/km
47
56
3788
Natasha WARNER
Natasha WARNER #3788
Female Y05
00:10:33.61
00:10:33.61
56
(56)
Y05
56
00:01:27.48
Female
56
Leschenault Catholic Primary
1
4:13 min/km
00:06:42.11
4:28 min/km
44
00:03:51.49
3:51 min/km
109
51
1973
Ruhi PATEL
Ruhi PATEL #1973
Female Y05
00:10:27.13
00:10:27.13
51
(51)
Y05
51
00:01:21.00
Female
51
St Stephen's School Carramar
860
31
1
4:10 min/km
00:06:43.51
4:29 min/km
47
00:03:43.61
3:43 min/km
61
44
1707
Evie COLGAN
Evie COLGAN #1707
Female Y05
00:10:21.15
00:10:21.15
44
(44)
Y05
44
00:01:15.02
Female
44
St Hilda's Anglican School for Girls
464
19
1
4:08 min/km
00:06:44.32
4:29 min/km
48
00:03:36.83
3:36 min/km
39
54
2019
Indiana SLOCOMBE
Indiana SLOCOMBE #2019
Female Y05
00:10:30.58
00:10:30.58
54
(54)
Y05
54
00:01:24.46
Female
54
Swanbourne Primary School
307
8
2
4:12 min/km
00:06:45.52
4:30 min/km
50
00:03:45.06
3:45 min/km
71
49
39
Addison FORTMANN
Addison FORTMANN #39
Female Y05
00:10:26.56
00:10:26.56
49
(49)
Y05
49
00:01:20.43
Female
49
Applecross Primary School
213
3
2
4:10 min/km
00:06:46.34
4:30 min/km
51
00:03:40.21
3:40 min/km
46
53
491
Sienna RIBERI
Sienna RIBERI #491
Female Y05
00:10:29.15
00:10:29.15
53
(53)
Y05
53
00:01:23.03
Female
53
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
2
4:11 min/km
00:06:45.12
4:30 min/km
49
00:03:44.03
3:44 min/km
63
59
432
Amelia BAKER
Amelia BAKER #432
Female Y05
00:10:35.40
00:10:35.40
59
(59)
Y05
59
00:01:29.27
Female
59
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
4
4:14 min/km
00:06:46.55
4:31 min/km
52
00:03:48.84
3:48 min/km
96
34
846
Isla LOAN
Isla LOAN #846
Female Y05
00:10:10.13
00:10:10.13
34
(34)
Y05
34
00:01:04.01
Female
34
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:47.68
4:31 min/km
54
00:03:22.45
3:22 min/km
11
41
847
Summer SMITH
Summer SMITH #847
Female Y05
00:10:19.82
00:10:19.82
41
(41)
Y05
41
00:01:13.70
Female
41
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
368
15
2
4:07 min/km
00:06:47.87
4:31 min/km
55
00:03:31.95
3:31 min/km
28
58
2495
Keela BEATTIE
Keela BEATTIE #2495
Female Y05
00:10:34.83
00:10:34.83
58
(58)
Y05
58
00:01:28.70
Female
58
Woodvale Primary School
1
4:13 min/km
00:06:46.75
4:31 min/km
53
00:03:48.07
3:48 min/km
90
78
355
Sara BROWNE
Sara BROWNE #355
Female Y05
00:10:49.65
00:10:49.65
78
(78)
Y05
78
00:01:43.52
Female
78
Dalkeith Primary School
483
21
1
4:19 min/km
00:06:49.01
4:32 min/km
57
00:04:00.64
4:00 min/km
153
47
1664
Isla WROTH
Isla WROTH #1664
Female Y05
00:10:24.27
00:10:24.27
47
(47)
Y05
47
00:01:18.15
Female
47
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:48.14
4:32 min/km
56
00:03:36.13
3:36 min/km
38
62
1665
Indiana CHALWELL
Indiana CHALWELL #1665
Female Y05
00:10:36.90
00:10:36.90
62
(62)
Y05
62
00:01:30.77
Female
62
St Damiens Catholic Primary School
2
4:14 min/km
00:06:49.19
4:32 min/km
59
00:03:47.70
3:47 min/km
85
63
494
Skye WILTSHIRE
Skye WILTSHIRE #494
Female Y05
00:10:36.92
00:10:36.92
63
(63)
Y05
63
00:01:30.79
Female
63
Gooseberry Hill Primary School
192
2
3
4:14 min/km
00:06:49.01
4:32 min/km
58
00:03:47.91
3:47 min/km
88
55
436
Imogen RAWSTHORNE
Imogen RAWSTHORNE #436
Female Y05
00:10:31.68
00:10:31.68
55
(55)
Y05
55
00:01:25.55
Female
55
Freshwater Bay Primary School
170
1
3
4:12 min/km
00:06:49.81
4:33 min/km
60
00:03:41.86
3:41 min/km
56
65
3789
Ebony WESTLAKE
Ebony WESTLAKE #3789
Female Y05
00:10:37.06
00:10:37.06
65
(65)
Y05
65
00:01:30.94
Female
65
Newdegate Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:50.84
4:33 min/km
62
00:03:46.22
3:46 min/km
75
35
205
Maddison MALONE
Maddison MALONE #205
Female Y05
00:10:10.65
00:10:10.65
35
(35)
Y05
35
00:01:04.52
Female
35
Carramar Primary School
430
17
1
4:04 min/km
00:06:49.84
4:33 min/km
61
00:03:20.80
3:20 min/km
6
46
3779
Lily SANDS
Lily SANDS #3779
Female Y05
00:10:23.47
00:10:23.47
46
(46)
Y05
46
00:01:17.34
Female
46
Donnybrook District High School - Primary
1
4:09 min/km
00:06:51.67
4:34 min/km
64
00:03:31.80
3:31 min/km
27
83
368
Leah HUGHES
Leah HUGHES #368
Female Y05
00:10:51.65
00:10:51.65
83
(83)
Y05
83
00:01:45.52
Female
83
Denmark Primary School
2
4:20 min/km
00:06:52.29
4:34 min/km
67
00:03:59.35
3:59 min/km
146
61
1764
Jessica HUTCHINSON
Jessica HUTCHINSON #1764
Female Y05
00:10:36.40
00:10:36.40
61
(61)
Y05
61
00:01:30.27
Female
61
St John's Primary School
1
4:14 min/km
00:06:52.17
4:34 min/km
65
00:03:44.22
3:44 min/km
64
99
1613
Anjika KARTHICK
Anjika KARTHICK #1613
Female Y05
00:11:05.90
00:11:05.90
99
(99)
Y05
99
00:01:59.78
Female
99
South Perth Primary
667
26
2
4:26 min/km
00:06:51.04
4:34 min/km
63
00:04:14.86
4:14 min/km
213
70
657
Trista SMOKER
Trista SMOKER #657
Female Y05
00:10:43.90
00:10:43.90
70
(70)
Y05
70
00:01:37.78
Female
70
Hocking Primary School
230
4
3
4:17 min/km
00:06:52.48
4:34 min/km
68
00:03:51.42
3:51 min/km
107
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
8
Page 2 of 8 (380 items)
© 2023