City60 Bike Run Challenge
27 Oct 2019
Results
Details
 
Contact
City60
City30
City15
City6
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)
Fav
Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Nation
Member1
Member2
Member3
Dist
Pace
Wave
Run1
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T1
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Cycle
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
T2
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
Run2
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
22
253
Yin Yin Leong
Yin Yin Leong #253
Female Fun 16+
00:51:10.61
00:51:10.61
3
(4)
Fun 16+
3
00:04:52.08
Female
4
Ministry of Education
2
SIN
SIN
15.9
3:13 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:17.20
5:38 min/km
25
3
4
00:01:00.13
7
2
3
00:25:59.29
26.6 km/h
26
4
5
00:01:27.05
26
7
8
00:11:26.92
5:43 min/km
20
2
3
21
275
Sian Brook Gillies
Sian Brook Gillies #275
Female Fun 16+
00:49:57.21
00:49:57.21
2
(3)
Fun 16+
2
00:03:38.68
Female
3
SIN
GBR
15.9
3:08 min/km
Wave 16
00:11:16.77
5:38 min/km
23
2
3
00:00:59.31
6
1
2
00:24:45.04
27.9 km/h
21
3
4
00:01:05.62
10
1
2
00:11:50.45
5:55 min/km
25
4
5
20
257
Salihin Jumaat
Salihin Jumaat #257
Male Fun 16+
00:49:43.57
00:49:43.57
2
(18)
Fun 16+
2
00:05:55.44
Male
18
Ministry of Home Affairs
1
SIN
SIN
15.9
3:07 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:09.14
5:04 min/km
15
1
14
00:02:11.32
37
8
27
00:24:32.17
28.1 km/h
20
3
17
00:01:45.72
34
6
24
00:11:05.21
5:32 min/km
16
2
15
19
223
Harley Jones
Harley Jones #223
Male 12-13
00:49:31.12
00:49:31.12
8
(17)
12-13
8
00:05:01.61
Male
17
SIN
GBR
15.9
3:06 min/km
Wave 15
00:11:32.92
5:46 min/km
26
11
22
00:01:46.92
27
11
20
00:22:54.75
30.1 km/h
12
2
10
00:01:31.16
28
10
20
00:11:45.35
5:52 min/km
23
9
20
18
233
Benjamin Yong
Benjamin Yong #233
Male 14-15
00:49:04.12
00:49:04.12
8
(16)
14-15
8
00:11:39.99
Male
16
SIN
SIN
15.9
3:05 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:47.46
4:53 min/km
12
8
11
00:01:59.38
32
8
24
00:23:12.78
29.7 km/h
15
8
13
00:01:25.23
25
6
18
00:12:39.26
6:19 min/km
29
8
23
17
215
Felix Hemel
Felix Hemel #215
Male 12-13
00:48:32.58
00:48:32.58
7
(15)
12-13
7
00:04:03.08
Male
15
Dover Court
SIN
NED
15.9
3:03 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:24.46
5:12 min/km
18
7
17
00:01:18.85
19
8
16
00:25:23.66
27.2 km/h
23
7
19
00:01:04.41
9
3
8
00:10:21.18
5:10 min/km
11
6
11
16
213
Connor Smith
Connor Smith #213
Male 12-13
00:48:19.77
00:48:19.77
6
(14)
12-13
6
00:03:50.26
Male
14
GBR
GBR
15.9
3:02 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:51.71
4:55 min/km
13
4
12
00:01:16.33
18
7
15
00:25:24.37
27.2 km/h
24
8
20
00:01:22.85
23
9
17
00:10:24.50
5:12 min/km
12
7
12
15
222
Yik Rui Yeap
Yik Rui Yeap #222
Male 12-13
00:47:33.32
00:47:33.32
5
(13)
12-13
5
00:03:03.81
Male
13
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:59 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:35.20
4:47 min/km
9
2
9
00:01:07.14
11
2
8
00:24:13.08
28.5 km/h
18
5
16
00:01:11.84
12
4
10
00:11:26.05
5:43 min/km
19
8
17
14
226
Harris Norzlan
Harris Norzlan #226
Male 14-15
00:47:12.39
00:47:12.39
7
(12)
14-15
7
00:09:48.26
Male
12
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:58 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:27.71
4:43 min/km
8
7
8
00:01:57.84
31
7
23
00:22:45.47
30.3 km/h
10
7
8
00:01:28.99
27
7
19
00:11:32.38
5:46 min/km
21
7
18
13
216
Dheeraj Prakash
Dheeraj Prakash #216
Male 12-13
00:46:42.89
00:46:42.89
4
(11)
12-13
4
00:02:13.39
Male
11
MAL
MAL
15.9
2:56 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:40.71
4:50 min/km
11
3
10
00:01:04.36
9
1
6
00:25:09.40
27.4 km/h
22
6
18
00:00:58.41
6
2
5
00:09:50.00
4:55 min/km
7
2
7
12
202
Eugenie Van Wersch
Eugenie Van Wersch #202
Female 12-13
00:46:33.15
00:46:33.15
1
(2)
12-13
1
Female
2
JS Athletics
SIN
FRA
15.9
2:55 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:36.65
4:48 min/km
10
1
1
00:00:50.19
2
1
1
00:24:21.59
28.3 km/h
19
1
3
00:00:39.29
1
1
1
00:11:05.42
5:32 min/km
17
1
2
11
324
Jinella Chua
Jinella Chua #324
Female Fun 16+
00:46:18.53
00:46:18.53
1
(1)
Fun 16+
1
Female
1
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:54 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:33.24
5:16 min/km
19
1
2
00:02:34.16
45
12
14
00:21:03.23
32.8 km/h
7
2
2
00:01:21.50
22
5
6
00:10:46.39
5:23 min/km
14
1
1
10
219
Baptiste Debove
Baptiste Debove #219
Male 12-13
00:45:51.46
00:45:51.46
3
(10)
12-13
3
00:01:21.95
Male
10
A4 sports
SIN
FRA
15.9
2:53 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:55.46
4:57 min/km
14
5
13
00:01:27.36
23
9
17
00:22:56.80
30.1 km/h
13
3
11
00:01:18.99
21
8
16
00:10:12.84
5:06 min/km
10
5
10
9
218
Shu Han Wu
Shu Han Wu #218
Male 12-13
00:45:31.75
00:45:31.75
2
(9)
12-13
2
00:01:02.25
Male
9
TPE
TPE
15.9
2:51 min/km
Wave 15
00:10:09.71
5:04 min/km
17
6
16
00:01:14.78
17
6
14
00:22:52.07
30.2 km/h
11
1
9
00:01:18.76
20
7
15
00:09:56.43
4:58 min/km
9
4
9
8
229
Tyler Ng
Tyler Ng #229
Male 14-15
00:44:50.87
00:44:50.87
6
(8)
14-15
6
00:07:26.74
Male
8
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:49 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:05.44
4:32 min/km
5
5
5
00:02:21.90
39
9
28
00:22:00.97
31.3 km/h
8
5
6
00:01:47.72
36
8
25
00:09:34.84
4:47 min/km
6
5
6
7
212
Kobe Gaytant
Kobe Gaytant #212
Male 12-13
00:44:29.50
00:44:29.50
1
(7)
12-13
1
Male
7
Team Fabian
SIN
BEL
15.9
2:47 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:27.44
4:43 min/km
7
1
7
00:01:08.12
12
3
9
00:23:10.30
29.8 km/h
14
4
12
00:00:50.12
4
1
3
00:09:53.50
4:56 min/km
8
3
8
6
261
Zairee Sallai
Zairee Sallai #261
Male Fun 16+
00:43:48.12
00:43:48.12
1
(6)
Fun 16+
1
Male
6
Harding MTB Racing Team
Ministry of Education
1
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:45 min/km
Wave 16
00:10:09.32
5:04 min/km
16
2
15
00:01:04.51
10
1
7
00:20:04.23
34.4 km/h
5
1
4
00:01:15.59
16
3
13
00:11:14.46
5:37 min/km
18
3
16
5
230
Amirul Akmal
Amirul Akmal #230
Male 14-15
00:42:05.36
00:42:05.36
5
(5)
14-15
5
00:04:41.23
Male
5
30forty cycling club
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:38 min/km
Wave 15
00:09:08.29
4:34 min/km
6
6
6
00:01:03.30
8
5
5
00:20:05.51
34.3 km/h
6
4
5
00:01:14.19
15
5
12
00:10:34.06
5:17 min/km
13
6
13
4
232
Samh Jain
Samh Jain #232
Male 14-15
00:41:12.20
00:41:12.20
4
(4)
14-15
4
00:03:48.07
Male
4
SIN
IND
15.9
2:35 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:27.30
4:13 min/km
4
4
4
00:00:44.49
1
1
1
00:22:20.07
30.9 km/h
9
6
7
00:00:49.14
3
2
2
00:08:51.18
4:25 min/km
5
4
5
3
227
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan
Muhammad Zubair Mazlan #227
Male 14-15
00:37:45.93
00:37:45.93
3
(3)
14-15
3
00:00:21.80
Male
3
Terai Melayu
SIN
SIN
15.9
2:22 min/km
Wave 15
00:08:00.32
4:00 min/km
3
3
3
00:00:54.01
5
4
4
00:19:10.27
36.0 km/h
2
1
1
00:01:00.64
8
4
7
00:08:40.68
4:20 min/km
4
3
4
2
225
Pedro Hutchinson
Pedro Hutchinson #225
Male 14-15
00:37:27.98
00:37:27.98
2
(2)
14-15
2
00:00:03.84
Male
2
Dulwich Runners
SIN
GBR
15.9
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:56.99
3:58 min/km
1
1
1
00:00:52.85
4
3
3
00:19:25.52
35.5 km/h
4
3
3
00:00:48.97
2
1
1
00:08:23.64
4:11 min/km
3
2
3
1
247
RomĂșo Perthuis
RomĂșo Perthuis #247
Male 14-15
00:37:24.13
00:37:24.13
1
(1)
14-15
1
Male
1
THI
FRA
15.9
2:21 min/km
Wave 15
00:07:58.46
3:59 min/km
2
2
2
00:00:50.78
3
2
2
00:19:22.09
35.6 km/h
3
2
2
00:00:59.36
7
3
6
00:08:13.43
4:06 min/km
2
1
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (72 items)