Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
30
30
574
Belinda ENSLIN
Belinda ENSLIN #574
Female Open
00:51:37.90
00:51:37.90
(00:51:25.94)
11
(21)
00:51:25.94
Open
11
11
00:06:54.68
Female
21
21
10:17 min/km
00:43:45.66
10:03 min/km
37
14
27
00:07:40.28
11:48 min/km
24
8
18
26
23
539
Caroline CRAIGIE
Caroline CRAIGIE #539
Female 50+
00:51:34.20
00:51:34.20
(00:51:11.80)
9
(18)
00:51:11.80
50+
9
9
00:06:50.61
Female
18
17
10:14 min/km
00:43:32.73
10:00 min/km
33
11
24
00:07:39.07
11:46 min/km
23
10
17
9
8
825
Jessica THOMAS
Jessica THOMAS #825
Female Open
00:48:15.44
00:48:15.44
(00:47:51.07)
4
(6)
00:47:51.07
Open
4
3
00:03:32.23
Female
6
5
No Team
3
9:34 min/km
00:40:13.28
9:14 min/km
15
5
11
00:07:37.79
11:44 min/km
22
7
16
8
9
508
Leticia CAMILLERI
Leticia CAMILLERI #508
Female Open
00:48:14.94
00:48:14.94
(00:48:08.93)
3
(5)
00:48:08.93
Open
3
4
00:03:31.73
Female
5
6
No Team
2
9:37 min/km
00:40:31.31
9:18 min/km
14
4
10
00:07:37.61
11:44 min/km
21
6
15
22
22
731
Pauline NORTHOVER
Pauline NORTHOVER #731
Female 50+
00:51:08.20
00:51:08.20
(00:50:52.87)
8
(16)
00:50:52.87
50+
8
8
00:06:24.61
Female
16
16
Koombana Physiotherapy
2
10:10 min/km
00:43:15.59
9:56 min/km
28
10
21
00:07:37.28
11:43 min/km
20
9
14
21
21
730
Iain NORTHOVER
Iain NORTHOVER #730
Male 50+
00:51:07.20
00:51:07.20
(00:50:49.69)
2
(6)
00:50:49.69
50+
2
2
00:00:25.98
Male
6
6
Koombana Physiotherapy
1
10:09 min/km
00:43:13.84
9:56 min/km
29
3
8
00:07:35.85
11:41 min/km
19
3
6
24
25
714
David MOORE
David MOORE #714
Male Open
00:51:30.55
00:51:30.55
(00:51:14.28)
2
(7)
00:51:14.28
Open
2
2
00:03:45.54
Male
7
8
Koombana Physiotherapy
3
10:14 min/km
00:43:40.55
10:02 min/km
35
2
10
00:07:33.73
11:38 min/km
18
2
5
29
28
524
Rob COLEMAN
Rob COLEMAN #524
Male 50+
00:51:36.68
00:51:36.68
(00:51:19.57)
4
(9)
00:51:19.57
50+
4
4
00:00:55.46
Male
9
9
Koombana Physiotherapy
6
10:15 min/km
00:43:45.85
10:03 min/km
40
6
12
00:07:33.71
11:38 min/km
17
2
4
28
27
523
Heather COLEMAN
Heather COLEMAN #523
Female 50+
00:51:35.46
00:51:35.46
(00:51:18.55)
10
(20)
00:51:18.55
50+
10
10
00:06:51.87
Female
20
19
Koombana Physiotherapy
5
10:15 min/km
00:43:46.06
10:03 min/km
41
12
29
00:07:32.48
11:36 min/km
16
8
13
16
15
761
Tracy PITCHERS
Tracy PITCHERS #761
Female Open
00:50:21.55
00:50:21.55
(00:49:46.74)
8
(12)
00:49:46.74
Open
8
7
00:05:38.33
Female
12
11
South West Personnel
2
9:57 min/km
00:42:17.16
9:43 min/km
21
8
16
00:07:29.58
11:31 min/km
15
5
12
20
20
721
Linda MUELLER
Linda MUELLER #721
Female 50+
00:50:57.45
00:50:57.45
(00:50:47.44)
7
(15)
00:50:47.44
50+
7
7
00:06:13.86
Female
15
15
10:09 min/km
00:43:20.37
9:57 min/km
27
9
20
00:07:27.07
11:27 min/km
14
7
11
5
6
589
Jane FRANKLYN
Jane FRANKLYN #589
Female 50+
00:47:35.81
00:47:35.81
(00:47:28.98)
2
(3)
00:47:28.98
50+
2
2
00:02:52.22
Female
3
4
9:29 min/km
00:40:06.06
9:13 min/km
12
4
8
00:07:22.92
11:21 min/km
13
6
10
6
5
869
Kellie WILSON
Kellie WILSON #869
Female Open
00:47:35.82
00:47:35.82
(00:47:28.80)
2
(4)
00:47:28.80
Open
2
2
00:02:52.60
Female
4
3
9:29 min/km
00:40:06.06
9:13 min/km
13
3
9
00:07:22.73
11:21 min/km
12
4
9
19
19
602
Geoff GODDARD
Geoff GODDARD #602
Male 50+
00:50:41.22
00:50:41.22
(00:50:26.97)
1
(5)
00:50:26.97
50+
1
1
Male
5
5
Bodyrox
5
10:05 min/km
00:43:08.89
9:55 min/km
25
2
7
00:07:18.08
11:13 min/km
11
1
3
18
17
783
Sandra REYNOLDS
Sandra REYNOLDS #783
Female 50+
00:50:40.61
00:50:40.61
(00:50:25.85)
6
(14)
00:50:25.85
50+
6
5
00:05:57.02
Female
14
13
Bodyrox
4
10:05 min/km
00:43:07.83
9:54 min/km
24
7
18
00:07:18.01
11:13 min/km
10
5
8
12
12
625
Yvonne HARRISON
Yvonne HARRISON #625
Female 50+
00:48:36.19
00:48:36.19
(00:48:28.23)
3
(9)
00:48:28.23
50+
3
3
00:03:52.60
Female
9
9
9:41 min/km
00:41:11.95
9:28 min/km
18
5
14
00:07:16.28
11:11 min/km
9
4
7
17
18
603
Jenni GODDARD
Jenni GODDARD #603
Female 50+
00:50:39.80
00:50:39.80
(00:50:26.39)
5
(13)
00:50:26.39
50+
5
6
00:05:56.21
Female
13
14
Bodyrox
3
10:05 min/km
00:43:10.21
9:55 min/km
26
8
19
00:07:16.18
11:11 min/km
8
3
6
10
11
550
Andrea DAFF
Andrea DAFF #550
Female Open
00:48:26.95
00:48:26.95
(00:48:16.32)
5
(7)
00:48:16.32
Open
5
6
00:03:43.73
Female
7
8
9:39 min/km
00:41:02.34
9:26 min/km
16
6
12
00:07:13.98
11:07 min/km
7
3
5
11
10
893
Jodie GEE
Jodie GEE #893
Female Open
00:48:27.20
00:48:27.20
(00:48:16.01)
6
(8)
00:48:16.01
Open
6
5
00:03:43.98
Female
8
7
9:39 min/km
00:41:02.18
9:26 min/km
17
7
13
00:07:13.82
11:07 min/km
6
2
4
13
13
902
Sarah LISHMAN
Sarah LISHMAN #902
Female 50+
00:49:28.56
00:49:28.56
(00:49:14.32)
4
(10)
00:49:14.32
50+
4
4
00:04:44.97
Female
10
10
South West Personnel
1
9:50 min/km
00:42:24.28
9:44 min/km
20
6
15
00:06:50.04
10:30 min/km
5
2
3
14
14
661
Riker JOHNSTON
Riker JOHNSTON #661
Male Under 8
00:49:48.63
00:49:48.63
(00:49:31.90)
2
(4)
00:49:31.90
Under 8
2
2
00:12:12.51
Male
4
4
Bodyrox
1
9:54 min/km
00:43:03.58
9:53 min/km
22
2
6
00:06:28.31
9:57 min/km
4
1
2
15
16
660
Emma JOHNSTON
Emma JOHNSTON #660
Female Open
00:49:48.94
00:49:48.94
(00:49:48.94)
7
(11)
00:49:48.94
Open
7
8
00:05:05.73
Female
11
12
Bodyrox
2
9:57 min/km
00:43:22.34
9:58 min/km
23
9
17
00:06:26.60
9:54 min/km
3
1
2
7
7
788
Marthie ROBERTSON
Marthie ROBERTSON #788
Male Open
00:47:45.01
00:47:45.01
(00:47:33.87)
1
(3)
00:47:33.87
Open
1
1
Male
3
3
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
9:30 min/km
00:41:13.44
9:28 min/km
19
1
5
00:06:20.43
9:45 min/km
2
1
1
52
51
696
Christine MANNING
Christine MANNING #696
Female 50+
00:58:26.48
00:58:26.48
(00:58:10.35)
16
(36)
00:58:10.35
50+
16
15
00:13:42.89
Female
36
35
11:38 min/km
00:55:45.51
12:49 min/km
61
20
44
00:02:24.84
3:42 min/km
1
1
1
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)