Hit Southwest Surf to Surf Bunbury Fun Run
13 Oct 2019
Results
Teams
Details
 
Contact
Half Marathon
10km Run
5km Run
5km Walk
2km Run
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Pace
4.35km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
5km
Pace
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
43
43
635
Abby HENDRY
Abby HENDRY #635
Male Open
00:56:44.15
00:56:44.15
(00:56:39.17)
4
(14)
00:56:39.17
Open
4
4
00:08:59.14
Male
14
14
11:19 min/km
00:48:03.10
11:02 min/km
50
4
16
00:08:36.06
13:13 min/km
46
5
13
50
52
471
Alicia ANGUS
Alicia ANGUS #471
Female 50+
00:58:24.85
00:58:24.85
(00:58:14.74)
15
(35)
00:58:14.74
50+
15
16
00:13:41.26
Female
35
36
11:38 min/km
00:49:32.98
11:23 min/km
57
17
40
00:08:41.76
13:22 min/km
47
15
34
55
55
777
Jackie PULMAN
Jackie PULMAN #777
Female 50+
00:58:42.45
00:58:42.45
(00:58:22.06)
17
(38)
00:58:22.06
50+
17
17
00:13:58.86
Female
38
38
11:40 min/km
00:49:32.95
11:23 min/km
59
18
42
00:08:49.11
13:34 min/km
48
16
35
54
53
535
Rachael COUPER
Rachael COUPER #535
Female Open
00:58:40.20
00:58:40.20
(00:58:20.02)
20
(37)
00:58:20.02
Open
20
20
00:13:56.99
Female
37
37
11:40 min/km
00:49:26.17
11:21 min/km
58
21
41
00:08:53.85
13:41 min/km
49
19
36
61
61
728
Anne NOONAN
Anne NOONAN #728
Female 50+
01:05:52.95
01:05:52.95
(01:05:28.19)
19
(43)
01:05:28.19
50+
19
19
00:21:09.36
Female
43
43
13:05 min/km
00:55:30.15
12:45 min/km
60
19
43
00:09:58.04
15:20 min/km
50
17
37
64
64
919
Kathy JONES
Kathy JONES #919
Female 50+
01:13:29.29
01:13:29.29
(01:13:29.29)
21
(45)
01:13:29.29
50+
21
21
00:28:45.70
Female
45
45
14:41 min/km
01:02:54.78
14:27 min/km
63
21
45
00:10:34.51
16:16 min/km
51
18
38
63
63
918
Jahael BEATON
Jahael BEATON #918
Male Open
01:13:28.46
01:13:28.46
(01:13:28.46)
6
(19)
01:13:28.46
Open
6
6
00:25:43.45
Male
19
19
14:41 min/km
01:02:53.01
14:27 min/km
62
6
18
00:10:35.45
16:17 min/km
52
6
14
509
Liam CAMILLERI
Liam CAMILLERI #509
Male Under 8
Query
Query
(Query)
Query
Under 8
Male
No Team
min/km
00:15:36.11
24:00 min/km
51
50
907
Anton MANNING
Anton MANNING #907
Male 50+
00:58:26.08
00:58:26.08
(00:58:05.56)
7
(16)
00:58:05.56
50+
7
7
00:07:44.86
Male
16
16
11:37 min/km
00:58:26.08
29:53 min/km
52
51
696
Christine MANNING
Christine MANNING #696
Female 50+
00:58:26.48
00:58:26.48
(00:58:10.35)
16
(36)
00:58:10.35
50+
16
15
00:13:42.89
Female
36
35
11:38 min/km
00:55:45.51
12:49 min/km
61
20
44
00:02:24.84
3:42 min/km
1
1
1
2
1
507
Kaleb CAMILLERI
Kaleb CAMILLERI #507
Male Under 16
00:37:36.12
00:37:36.12
(00:37:31.75)
1
(2)
00:37:31.75
Under 16
1
1
Male
2
1
No Team
1
7:30 min/km
00:16:46.31
3:51 min/km
2
1
2
00:20:45.44
31:56 min/km
53
1
15
1
2
824
Darcie THOMAS
Darcie THOMAS #824
Male Under 8
00:37:36.11
00:37:36.11
(00:37:31.76)
1
(1)
00:37:31.76
Under 8
1
1
Male
1
2
St Joseph's Primary School
1
7:30 min/km
00:16:46.14
3:51 min/km
1
1
1
00:20:45.62
31:56 min/km
54
2
16
56
56
578
Jess EVERSDEN
Jess EVERSDEN #578
Female Under 16
00:59:42.95
00:59:42.95
(00:59:31.81)
2
(39)
00:59:31.81
Under 16
2
2
00:08:00.59
Female
39
39
Bodyrox
9
11:54 min/km
00:36:36.76
8:25 min/km
6
1
3
00:22:55.04
35:15 min/km
55
2
39
57
57
610
Kalyesha GREEN
Kalyesha GREEN #610
Female Under 16
00:59:51.51
00:59:51.51
(00:59:40.89)
3
(40)
00:59:40.89
Under 16
3
3
00:08:09.15
Female
40
40
Bodyrox
10
11:56 min/km
00:36:39.32
8:25 min/km
7
2
4
00:23:01.57
35:25 min/km
56
3
40
53
54
786
Aiden ROBERTSON
Aiden ROBERTSON #786
Male Under 16
00:58:31.98
00:58:31.98
(00:58:21.06)
2
(17)
00:58:21.06
Under 16
2
2
00:20:55.86
Male
17
17
Bunbury Triathlon Club
2
11:40 min/km
00:34:36.98
7:57 min/km
5
2
3
00:23:44.07
36:30 min/km
57
2
17
58
59
559
Fran DODIN
Fran DODIN #559
Female Open
01:04:00.56
01:04:00.56
(01:03:45.91)
21
(41)
01:03:45.91
Open
21
21
00:19:17.34
Female
41
41
12:45 min/km
00:39:45.38
9:08 min/km
10
2
7
00:24:00.53
36:56 min/km
58
20
41
59
58
560
Joseph DODIN
Joseph DODIN #560
Male 50+
01:04:01.37
01:04:01.37
(01:03:45.69)
8
(18)
01:03:45.69
50+
8
8
00:13:20.15
Male
18
18
12:45 min/km
00:39:44.97
9:08 min/km
11
1
4
00:24:00.72
36:56 min/km
59
7
18
3
4
782
Laura RELPH
Laura RELPH #782
Female Open
00:44:43.21
00:44:43.21
(00:44:38.96)
1
(1)
00:44:38.96
Open
1
1
Female
1
2
8:55 min/km
00:20:18.28
4:40 min/km
4
1
2
00:24:20.68
37:27 min/km
60
21
42
4
3
756
Tracie PERRELLA
Tracie PERRELLA #756
Female 50+
00:44:43.59
00:44:43.59
(00:44:37.37)
1
(2)
00:44:37.37
50+
1
1
Female
2
1
8:55 min/km
00:20:13.66
4:39 min/km
3
1
1
00:24:23.70
37:31 min/km
61
19
43
60
60
645
Marilyn HOLLINS
Marilyn HOLLINS #645
Female 50+
01:04:41.81
01:04:41.81
(01:04:33.41)
18
(42)
01:04:33.41
50+
18
18
00:19:58.22
Female
42
42
South West Personnel
9
12:54 min/km
00:39:23.74
9:03 min/km
8
2
5
00:25:09.67
38:42 min/km
62
20
44
62
62
566
Susan DU PLESSIS
Susan DU PLESSIS #566
Female 50+
01:11:06.66
01:11:06.66
(01:11:03.46)
20
(44)
01:11:03.46
50+
20
20
00:26:23.07
Female
44
44
14:12 min/km
00:39:32.63
9:05 min/km
9
3
6
00:31:30.82
48:28 min/km
63
21
45
7
7
788
Marthie ROBERTSON
Marthie ROBERTSON #788
Male Open
00:47:45.01
00:47:45.01
(00:47:33.87)
1
(3)
00:47:33.87
Open
1
1
Male
3
3
Bunbury Triathlon Club
1
9:30 min/km
00:41:13.44
9:28 min/km
19
1
5
00:06:20.43
9:45 min/km
2
1
1
15
16
660
Emma JOHNSTON
Emma JOHNSTON #660
Female Open
00:49:48.94
00:49:48.94
(00:49:48.94)
7
(11)
00:49:48.94
Open
7
8
00:05:05.73
Female
11
12
Bodyrox
2
9:57 min/km
00:43:22.34
9:58 min/km
23
9
17
00:06:26.60
9:54 min/km
3
1
2
14
14
661
Riker JOHNSTON
Riker JOHNSTON #661
Male Under 8
00:49:48.63
00:49:48.63
(00:49:31.90)
2
(4)
00:49:31.90
Under 8
2
2
00:12:12.51
Male
4
4
Bodyrox
1
9:54 min/km
00:43:03.58
9:53 min/km
22
2
6
00:06:28.31
9:57 min/km
4
1
2
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (74 items)