Chevron City to Surf for Activ Perth
25 Aug 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Marathon
Half Marathon
12km
4km
Advanced
Advanced
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 2 of 114 (5696 items)
Fav
Pos
Net Pos
Race No
Share
Name
Name
Time
Time
(Net Time)
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Net Time
Category
Cat Pos
Net Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Second Cat
Second Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Net Gender Pos
Team
Pos In Team
Country
Pace
Start
Finish
O/Pos
C/Pos
G/Pos
15
15
16130
Timothy GARDNER
Timothy GARDNER #16130
Male Under 16
00:14:13.83
00:14:13.83
(00:14:10.24)
3
(15)
00:14:10.24
Under 16
3
3
00:01:32.51
13-15
3
Male
15
15
AUS
3:32 min/km
07:41:33.59
00:14:10.24
15
3
15
157
199
15123
Bonnie BAUGH
Bonnie BAUGH #15123
Female Under 16
00:19:45.78
00:19:45.78
(00:19:42.16)
26
(45)
00:19:42.16
Under 16
26
30
00:05:16.62
13-15
7
Female
45
57
St George's
1
AUS
4:55 min/km
07:41:33.62
00:19:42.16
157
26
45
257
315
20546
Jason LETTE
Jason LETTE #20546
Male Under 16
00:20:58.98
00:20:58.98
(00:20:55.30)
70
(177)
00:20:55.30
Under 16
70
84
00:08:17.66
U13
49
Male
177
221
Hall and Prior
1
AUS
5:13 min/km
07:41:33.68
00:20:55.30
257
70
177
93
104
15997
Angelique RHODES
Angelique RHODES #15997
Female Under 16
00:18:12.52
00:18:12.52
(00:18:08.71)
15
(27)
00:18:08.71
Under 16
15
15
00:03:43.36
U13
10
Female
27
29
AUS
4:32 min/km
07:41:33.81
00:18:08.71
93
15
27
41
43
16024
Alison O'TOOLE
Alison O'TOOLE #16024
Female Open
00:16:02.31
00:16:02.31
(00:15:58.49)
3
(8)
00:15:58.49
Open
3
3
00:01:27.16
40-44
1
Female
8
8
AUS
3:59 min/km
07:41:33.82
00:15:58.49
41
3
8
95
108
20341
Eleanor FLOWERS
Eleanor FLOWERS #20341
Female Under 16
00:18:15.96
00:18:15.96
(00:18:12.11)
16
(29)
00:18:12.11
Under 16
16
16
00:03:46.80
U13
11
Female
29
32
AUS
4:33 min/km
07:41:33.85
00:18:12.11
95
16
29
38
39
15946
Lucinda HODBY
Lucinda HODBY #15946
Female Under 16
00:15:53.87
00:15:53.87
(00:15:49.99)
4
(6)
00:15:49.99
Under 16
4
4
00:01:24.71
U13
2
Female
6
6
AUS
3:57 min/km
07:41:33.88
00:15:49.99
38
4
6
286
353
19945
Caleb MILLS
Caleb MILLS #19945
Male Open
00:21:24.04
00:21:24.04
(00:21:20.10)
120
(195)
00:21:20.10
Open
120
151
00:10:12.29
16-19
31
Male
195
242
AUS
5:20 min/km
07:41:33.94
00:21:20.10
286
120
195
78
87
15267
Peter GROSE
Peter GROSE #15267
Male Open
00:17:39.68
00:17:39.68
(00:17:35.71)
39
(57)
00:17:35.71
Open
39
43
00:06:27.93
70-74
1
Male
57
64
AUS
4:23 min/km
07:41:33.96
00:17:35.71
78
39
57
1173
1489
20224
Elly STACEY
Elly STACEY #20224
Female Under 16
00:29:06.44
00:29:06.44
(00:29:02.44)
219
(531)
00:29:02.44
Under 16
219
285
00:14:37.28
U13
155
Female
531
699
AUS
7:15 min/km
07:41:34.00
00:29:02.44
1173
219
531
14
14
17467
Tim STONE
Tim STONE #17467
Male Open
00:14:11.29
00:14:11.29
(00:14:07.25)
12
(14)
00:14:07.25
Open
12
12
00:02:59.54
16-19
8
Male
14
14
AUS
3:31 min/km
07:41:34.03
00:14:07.25
14
12
14
274
337
19184
Maria IGNATYEVA
Maria IGNATYEVA #19184
Female Open
00:21:11.11
00:21:11.11
(00:21:07.01)
41
(86)
00:21:07.01
Open
41
52
00:06:35.96
25-29
8
Female
86
105
Deloitte
8
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:41:34.10
00:21:07.01
274
41
86
1134
1430
19029
Angka TRITANU
Angka TRITANU #19029
Male Open
00:28:43.65
00:28:43.65
(00:28:39.55)
396
(626)
00:28:39.55
Open
396
483
00:17:31.90
60-64
4
Male
626
765
BGC
17
AUS
7:09 min/km
07:41:34.10
00:28:39.55
1134
396
626
86
94
18574
Ivy O'BRIEN
Ivy O'BRIEN #18574
Female Under 16
00:17:56.31
00:17:56.31
(00:17:52.18)
14
(24)
00:17:52.18
Under 16
14
14
00:03:27.15
U13
9
Female
24
25
Floreat Park Primary School
2
AUS
4:28 min/km
07:41:34.13
00:17:52.18
86
14
24
31
32
17260
Daniel COOKE
Daniel COOKE #17260
Male Open
00:15:27.11
00:15:27.11
(00:15:22.96)
24
(28)
00:15:22.96
Open
24
25
00:04:15.36
16-19
12
Male
28
29
AUS
3:50 min/km
07:41:34.15
00:15:22.96
31
24
28
285
351
19946
Jennifer MILLS
Jennifer MILLS #19946
Female Under 16
00:21:23.61
00:21:23.61
(00:21:19.45)
48
(91)
00:21:19.45
Under 16
48
55
00:06:54.45
U13
38
Female
91
111
AUS
5:19 min/km
07:41:34.16
00:21:19.45
285
48
91
100
112
19418
Lachie PATON
Lachie PATON #19418
Male Under 16
00:18:25.93
00:18:25.93
(00:18:21.75)
22
(70)
00:18:21.75
Under 16
22
26
00:05:44.61
U13
13
Male
70
79
AUS
4:35 min/km
07:41:34.18
00:18:21.75
100
22
70
430
580
16859
Archie NICHOLAS
Archie NICHOLAS #16859
Male Under 16
00:23:09.88
00:23:09.88
(00:23:05.68)
104
(277)
00:23:05.68
Under 16
104
134
00:10:28.56
U13
75
Male
277
369
AUS
5:46 min/km
07:41:34.20
00:23:05.68
430
104
277
961
1278
20096
Sofia KOLESZKO
Sofia KOLESZKO #20096
Female Under 16
00:27:23.87
00:27:23.87
(00:27:19.62)
176
(411)
00:27:19.62
Under 16
176
241
00:12:54.71
U13
128
Female
411
576
AUS
6:49 min/km
07:41:34.25
00:27:19.62
961
176
411
727
936
20450
Samuel WILSON
Samuel WILSON #20450
Male Under 16
00:25:27.73
00:25:27.73
(00:25:23.45)
159
(445)
00:25:23.45
Under 16
159
202
00:12:46.41
U13
112
Male
445
551
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:41:34.28
00:25:23.45
727
159
445
72
80
18593
Holly FRASER
Holly FRASER #18593
Female Under 16
00:17:28.73
00:17:28.73
(00:17:24.40)
10
(18)
00:17:24.40
Under 16
10
12
00:02:59.57
13-15
5
Female
18
21
Floreat Park Primary School
1
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:41:34.32
00:17:24.40
72
10
18
725
933
20449
Karen LAMB
Karen LAMB #20449
Female Open
00:25:27.52
00:25:27.52
(00:25:23.15)
151
(282)
00:25:23.15
Open
151
222
00:10:52.36
45-49
18
Female
282
384
AUS
6:20 min/km
07:41:34.37
00:25:23.15
725
151
282
62
68
17714
Kaelan ADAMS
Kaelan ADAMS #17714
Female Under 16
00:17:08.05
00:17:08.05
(00:17:03.61)
8
(15)
00:17:03.61
Under 16
8
8
00:02:38.89
U13
5
Female
15
16
Adams Family
1
AUS
4:15 min/km
07:41:34.44
00:17:03.61
62
8
15
208
258
17580
Jack WIRA
Jack WIRA #17580
Male Under 16
00:20:22.66
00:20:22.66
(00:20:18.20)
61
(147)
00:20:18.20
Under 16
61
70
00:07:41.34
U13
41
Male
147
184
AUS
5:04 min/km
07:41:34.46
00:20:18.20
208
61
147
58
62
15936
Olivia TUCK
Olivia TUCK #15936
Female Open
00:16:52.81
00:16:52.81
(00:16:48.32)
5
(11)
00:16:48.32
Open
5
6
00:02:17.65
30-34
1
Female
11
13
AUS
4:12 min/km
07:41:34.48
00:16:48.32
58
5
11
599
792
16857
Claire NICHOLAS
Claire NICHOLAS #16857
Female Open
00:24:32.23
00:24:32.23
(00:24:27.64)
120
(230)
00:24:27.64
Open
120
168
00:09:57.08
35-39
19
Female
230
307
AUS
6:06 min/km
07:41:34.59
00:24:27.64
599
120
230
1246
1537
20712
Isabella WU
Isabella WU #20712
Female Under 16
00:29:32.60
00:29:32.60
(00:29:27.96)
238
(569)
00:29:27.96
Under 16
238
296
00:15:03.44
U13
171
Female
569
727
Floreat Park Primary School
42
AUS
7:21 min/km
07:41:34.64
00:29:27.96
1246
238
569
17
18
17137
Michael COMPTON
Michael COMPTON #17137
Male Open
00:14:18.42
00:14:18.42
(00:14:13.74)
14
(17)
00:14:13.74
Open
14
15
00:03:06.67
16-19
9
Male
17
18
WASS
1
AUS
3:33 min/km
07:41:34.67
00:14:13.74
17
14
17
27
27
17370
Leigh RODGERS
Leigh RODGERS #17370
Male Open
00:15:09.68
00:15:09.68
(00:15:05.00)
21
(24)
00:15:05.00
Open
21
21
00:03:57.93
30-34
2
Male
24
24
AUS
3:46 min/km
07:41:34.68
00:15:05.00
27
21
24
2012
2414
17321
Suhan PATABENDIGE
Suhan PATABENDIGE #17321
Male Under 16
00:38:45.93
00:38:45.93
(00:38:41.14)
367
(983)
00:38:41.14
Under 16
367
438
00:26:04.61
U8
74
Male
983
1144
Swan Active
7
AUS
9:40 min/km
07:41:34.79
00:38:41.14
2012
367
983
283
347
15283
Amber GOLDING PURCELL
Amber GOLDING PURCELL #15283
Female Under 16
00:21:19.43
00:21:19.43
(00:21:14.62)
47
(90)
00:21:14.62
Under 16
47
54
00:06:50.27
U13
37
Female
90
109
Family of Three
2
AUS
5:18 min/km
07:41:34.80
00:21:14.62
283
47
90
425
570
19837
Kerryn DOYLE
Kerryn DOYLE #19837
Female Open
00:23:05.42
00:23:05.42
(00:23:00.56)
82
(151)
00:23:00.56
Open
82
106
00:08:30.26
35-39
9
Female
151
205
AUS
5:45 min/km
07:41:34.85
00:23:00.56
425
82
151
275
338
15282
Ashley PURCELL
Ashley PURCELL #15282
Male Open
00:21:12.72
00:21:12.72
(00:21:07.80)
116
(189)
00:21:07.80
Open
116
144
00:10:00.97
50-54
8
Male
189
233
Family of Three
1
AUS
5:16 min/km
07:41:34.92
00:21:07.80
275
116
189
75
83
20291
Peter KACPEREK
Peter KACPEREK #20291
Male Open
00:17:32.18
00:17:32.18
(00:17:27.23)
37
(55)
00:17:27.23
Open
37
41
00:06:20.43
40-44
1
Male
55
61
AUS
4:21 min/km
07:41:34.94
00:17:27.23
75
37
55
235
285
17105
Megan GLANDS
Megan GLANDS #17105
Female Open
00:20:40.77
00:20:40.77
(00:20:35.81)
32
(72)
00:20:35.81
Open
32
42
00:06:05.62
40-44
6
Female
72
83
Team Front Runner
5
AUS
5:08 min/km
07:41:34.96
00:20:35.81
235
32
72
291
354
17579
Amanda WIRA
Amanda WIRA #17579
Female Open
00:21:26.06
00:21:26.06
(00:21:20.98)
45
(94)
00:21:20.98
Open
45
57
00:06:50.91
40-44
9
Female
94
112
AUS
5:20 min/km
07:41:35.08
00:21:20.98
291
45
94
1965
2376
17320
Sayan PATABENDIGE
Sayan PATABENDIGE #17320
Male Under 16
00:38:19.17
00:38:19.17
(00:38:13.96)
359
(969)
00:38:13.96
Under 16
359
436
00:25:37.85
U13
228
Male
969
1132
Swan Active
6
AUS
9:33 min/km
07:41:35.21
00:38:13.96
1965
359
969
2016
2416
17319
Suzete CUNHA
Suzete CUNHA #17319
Female Open
00:38:47.55
00:38:47.55
(00:38:42.28)
608
(1033)
00:38:42.28
Open
608
773
00:24:12.40
45-49
87
Female
1033
1272
Swan Active
8
AUS
9:40 min/km
07:41:35.27
00:38:42.28
2016
608
1033
329
403
15518
Sienna DAVIS
Sienna DAVIS #15518
Female Under 16
00:21:52.26
00:21:52.26
(00:21:46.90)
56
(111)
00:21:46.90
Under 16
56
63
00:07:23.10
13-15
12
Female
111
129
AUS
5:26 min/km
07:41:35.35
00:21:46.90
329
56
111
252
305
20248
Kamaldeep SINGH
Kamaldeep SINGH #20248
Male Open
00:20:56.52
00:20:56.52
(00:20:51.12)
105
(174)
00:20:51.12
Open
105
131
00:09:44.77
30-34
12
Male
174
212
Cirrus Networks
1
AUS
5:12 min/km
07:41:35.40
00:20:51.12
252
105
174
293
356
15520
Zafria DAVIS
Zafria DAVIS #15520
Female Under 16
00:21:27.01
00:21:27.01
(00:21:21.50)
50
(96)
00:21:21.50
Under 16
50
57
00:06:57.85
U13
40
Female
96
114
AUS
5:20 min/km
07:41:35.51
00:21:21.50
293
50
96
1362
1647
16909
Grace HARRISON
Grace HARRISON #16909
Female Under 16
00:30:31.99
00:30:31.99
(00:30:26.44)
260
(630)
00:30:26.44
Under 16
260
327
00:16:02.83
U13
183
Female
630
800
Kate's Mates
2
AUS
7:36 min/km
07:41:35.54
00:30:26.44
1362
260
630
55
60
16858
Flynn NICHOLAS
Flynn NICHOLAS #16858
Male Under 16
00:16:50.02
00:16:50.02
(00:16:44.46)
14
(45)
00:16:44.46
Under 16
14
15
00:04:08.70
U13
8
Male
45
48
AUS
4:11 min/km
07:41:35.55
00:16:44.46
55
14
45
92
100
16860
Scott NICHOLAS
Scott NICHOLAS #16860
Male Open
00:18:09.88
00:18:09.88
(00:18:04.25)
46
(66)
00:18:04.25
Open
46
48
00:06:58.13
35-39
6
Male
66
73
AUS
4:31 min/km
07:41:35.62
00:18:04.25
92
46
66
47
51
20262
Matthew HAYNES
Matthew HAYNES #20262
Male Under 16
00:16:35.81
00:16:35.81
(00:16:30.13)
9
(37)
00:16:30.13
Under 16
9
10
00:03:54.49
U13
5
Male
37
41
AUS
4:07 min/km
07:41:35.67
00:16:30.13
47
9
37
1363
1649
16908
Claire HARRISON
Claire HARRISON #16908
Female Open
00:30:32.39
00:30:32.39
(00:30:26.64)
371
(631)
00:30:26.64
Open
371
474
00:15:57.23
40-44
69
Female
631
801
Kate's Mates
3
AUS
7:36 min/km
07:41:35.74
00:30:26.64
1363
371
631
365
477
18062
Jules SMITH
Jules SMITH #18062
Male Open
00:22:26.51
00:22:26.51
(00:22:20.75)
150
(241)
00:22:20.75
Open
150
197
00:11:14.76
50-54
11
Male
241
314
Team Chevron
21
AUS
5:35 min/km
07:41:35.75
00:22:20.75
365
150
241
486
654
18630
Tessa WAGSTAFF
Tessa WAGSTAFF #18630
Female Under 16
00:23:43.73
00:23:43.73
(00:23:37.98)
84
(180)
00:23:37.98
Under 16
84
116
00:09:14.57
U13
67
Female
180
243
Floreat Park Primary School
18
AUS
5:54 min/km
07:41:35.75
00:23:37.98
486
84
180
777
1021
15521
Xavier DAVIS
Xavier DAVIS #15521
Male Under 16
00:25:58.72
00:25:58.72
(00:25:52.94)
167
(468)
00:25:52.94
Under 16
167
215
00:13:17.40
U13
117
Male
468
589
AUS
6:28 min/km
07:41:35.77
00:25:52.94
777
167
468
13
12
16153
Nicholas TRANTER
Nicholas TRANTER #16153
Male Under 16
00:13:55.08
00:13:55.08
(00:13:49.30)
2
(13)
00:13:49.30
Under 16
2
2
00:01:13.76
13-15
2
Male
13
12
AUS
3:27 min/km
07:41:35.78
00:13:49.30
13
2
13
1
[2]
3
4
5
6
7
...
111
112
113
114
Page 2 of 114 (5696 items)