Hotel Rottnest Port to Pub 2019
16 Mar 2019
Results
Details
Links
Race Series
 
Contact
Austral Fisheries 25km Ultra
K & L Gates Solo 19.7km
Rottnest Express Duo
KC Australia Team of 4
KC Australia Team of 6
Rottnest Express Duo Assisted
KC Australia Team of 4 Assisted
KC Australia Team of 6 Assisted
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
Category Results
Gender Results
All Results
Advanced
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)
Pos
Race No
Name
Name
Time
Time
Cat Pos
(Gen Pos)
Category
Cat Pos
Time Behind Cat
Gender
Gen Pos
AvAge
Swimmer1
Swimmer2
Swimmer3
Swimmer4
Swimmer5
Pace
58
656
Team Emeralds
Team Emeralds #656
Female Vintage
07:44:56.0
07:44:56.0
4
(6)
Vintage
4
01:01:09.4
Female
6
43.50
Jaime Smith
Jillian Unsworth
Fiona Alexander
Kate Riordan
Alison Hollier
23:32 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
6
657
Team Rjv
Team Rjv #657
Male Vintage
05:29:27.1
05:29:27.1
1
(3)
Vintage
1
Male
3
41.67
Tim Ryan
Col Dutton
Cameron Mcdonald
Vince Lombardo
Heath Davis
16:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
62
660
The Eagle 6
The Eagle 6 #660
Mixed Vintage Mixed
08:41:12.0
08:41:12.0
10
(30)
Vintage Mixed
10
02:53:02.7
Mixed
30
43.17
Cristina Angel
Andrew Dunn
Razor Reyland
Leesa Stefanatos
Ben Mccrone
26:23 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
11
661
The Gong Squad
The Gong Squad #661
Mixed Vintage Mixed
05:48:09.3
05:48:09.3
1
(6)
Vintage Mixed
1
Mixed
6
42.00
Pippa Crossley
Dilwyn Griffiths
Andrew Prentice
Andrew Maslen
Lindsay Mason
17:37 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
27
662
The Hare & The Tortoises
The Hare & The Tortoises #662
Mixed Vintage Mixed
06:25:42.8
06:25:42.8
3
(10)
Vintage Mixed
3
00:37:33.5
Mixed
10
42.50
Jack Newall
Dac Craig
Emily Hamersley
Roderick Hamersley
Matt Craig
19:31 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
16
663
Tiny Thunder Gaffers
Tiny Thunder Gaffers #663
Male Juvies
06:11:59.5
06:11:59.5
2
(8)
Juvies
2
00:30:03.6
Male
8
14.17
Joshua Fowler
Noah Hales
Thomas Davis
Michael Kavanagh
Stirling Smith
18:50 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
7
664
Triton Gold Oooh Ahhh
Triton Gold Oooh Ahhh #664
Mixed Prime Mixed
05:29:27.3
05:29:27.3
2
(3)
Prime Mixed
2
00:12:21.1
Mixed
3
35.33
Ritchie Campbell
Corinne Zadow
Liam Shalders
Todd Houwen
Jonathon Vincent
16:40 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
21
665
West Coast Owls
West Coast Owls #665
Male Vintage
06:17:04.4
06:17:04.4
6
(12)
Vintage
6
00:47:37.3
Male
12
46.00
Drew Banfield
Tony Evans
Jason Ball
David Sierakowski
Nick Stone
19:05 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
23
666
Yeah Da Buoys
Yeah Da Buoys #666
Female Juvies
06:18:06.0
06:18:06.0
2
(2)
Juvies
2
00:51:50.2
Female
2
15.67
Beth Prendergast
Skylar Leavy
Alicia Carbone
Nasya Brotherson
Charlotte Broad
19:08 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
61
667
Zena Warriors
Zena Warriors #667
Mixed Veterans Mixed
08:28:21.8
08:28:21.8
6
(29)
Veterans Mixed
6
01:54:24.1
Mixed
29
55.83
Kathy Davidson
Michelle O'Brien
Catherine Murphy
Kevin Halliley
John Halliley
25:44 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
40
668
Tri To Swim
Tri To Swim #668
Mixed Prime Mixed
06:56:55.4
06:56:55.4
5
(18)
Prime Mixed
5
01:39:49.2
Mixed
18
38.00
Markus Schaefer
Walter Sprenger De Rover
Anne Sprenger De Rover
Kristin Trappitt
Caroline Spencer
21:06 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
19
669
Yeet
Yeet #669
Mixed Juvies Mixed
06:14:07.2
06:14:07.2
2
(8)
Juvies Mixed
2
00:41:42.5
Mixed
8
16.83
Caroline Pedley
Chelsea Hince
Georgia Maslen
Max Hann
Charlie Castleden
18:56 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
43
670
STRAIT TO THE PUB
STRAIT TO THE PUB #670
Mixed Veterans Mixed
07:00:47.1
07:00:47.1
3
(19)
Veterans Mixed
3
00:26:49.4
Mixed
19
54.17
Clare Frances Hanavan
Steve Sammut
Christine Lowe
John Annear
Stuart Roy Gicquel
21:18 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
671
The Rock Six
The Rock Six #671
Mixed Veterans Mixed
DNS
DNS
Veterans Mixed
Mixed
53.17
John Rock
Peter Rock
Michael Rock
Jemma Day
Nikki Pead
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
672
South Cott Physio Dream Team
South Cott Physio Dream Team #672
Mixed Invincibles Mixed
04:03:22.4
04:03:22.4
1
(1)
Invincibles Mixed
1
Mixed
1
23.67
Gareth Evans
Josie Page
Ben Jones
Arna Couper
Andrew Donaldson
12:19 min/km
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
901
Fmslsc Perl
Fmslsc Perl #901
Female Juvies
DNS
DNS
Juvies
Female
15.00
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
902
Ft Sea Slugs
Ft Sea Slugs #902
Male Vintage
DNS
DNS
Vintage
Male
46.00
Jimmy Wilson
Brian Molloy
Phil Lazzari
Maurice Spillane
Bomber Cuff
Add To Favourites
   
Detailed Results
Email
Share on X
Share on Facebook
1
[2]
Page 2 of 2 (67 items)